April 23, 2022
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Reshawn Latimer SR Raines 8.32m 6.93m 22' 9" 10
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.93  
2 Harrison Robinson SR Raines 5.54m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 8
  • 5.76  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.28  
3 Travis Laster SR Raines 5.02m 6.28m 20' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
4 Joseph Morrison SR Riverside 7.02m 6.27m 20' 7" 5
  • 6.23  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.27  
5 Luis Azar-Moise SR Ed White 6.85m 6.17m 20' 3" 4
  • 5.70  
  • 5.62  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.17  
6 Davaughn Patterson JR Ed White 7.65m 6.07m 19' 11" 3
  • 5.86  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.77  
7 Kahlil Smith JR Terry Parker 6.91m 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2
  • 5.25  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
8 Jacob McKinnon JR Englewood 7.46m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Eddie Rolack JR Ribault 6.95m 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • 5.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 7.45m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Myles Abram FR Stanton 5.42m 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Theodis Durant SR Englewood 5.86m 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
13 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 7.16m 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.38  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.68  
14 Khristian Castleberry SR Ribault 6.11m 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 James Amaker JR Westside 5.77m 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 6.02m 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 4.22m 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Thomas Walker JR Columbia 3.48m 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  freddrick Saporita SR Fletcher NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anthony Glover JR Terry Parker NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tariq Riley SR Fletcher DNS DNS NM   
  Christian Pando SR Stanton DNS DNS NM   
  Omarion Smith SR Englewood DNS DNS NM   
  Adrian Brown FR Riverside DNS DNS NM   
  Ethan Tookes JR Riverside DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Reshawn Latimer SR Raines 8.04m 6.24m 4.92m 6.93m 4.92m 22' 9" 10
2 Harrison Robinson SR Raines 5.73m 6.12m 5.99m 6.44m 7.02m 21' 1.5" 8
3 Travis Laster SR Raines 4.52m 7.60m 8.04m 6.28m 7.10m 20' 7.25" 6
4 Joseph Morrison SR Riverside 7.77m 7.09m 7.15m 6.27m 5.96m 20' 7" 5
5 Luis Azar-Moise SR Ed White 7.34m 5.74m 7.34m 6.17m 4.94m 20' 3" 4
6 Davaughn Patterson JR Ed White 6.98m 5.22m 7.28m 6.07m 6.01m 19' 11" 3
7 Kahlil Smith JR Terry Parker 7.21m 7.45m 4.39m 6.01m 6.25m 19' 8.75" 2
13 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 6.70m 5.79m 5.45m 5.68m 5.00m 18' 7.75" -
  Ethan Tookes JR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Adrian Brown FR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Christian Pando SR Stanton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tariq Riley SR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jacob McKinnon JR Englewood 4.50m 4.44m 5.92m 6.16m 19' 5.25" 1
9 Eddie Rolack JR Ribault 5.02m 6.31m 5.84m 6.95m 19' 2" -
10 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 4.70m 6.13m 5.73m 6.19m 18' 9.75" -
11 Myles Abram FR Stanton 4.63m 4.80m 5.71m 4.40m 18' 9" -
12 Theodis Durant SR Englewood 4.21m 6.49m 5.69m 5.18m 18' 8" -
14 Khristian Castleberry SR Ribault 6.65m 5.78m 5.50m 5.89m 18' 0.5" -
15 James Amaker JR Westside 4.13m 5.71m 5.29m 4.60m 17' 4.25" -
16 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 4.44m 5.91m 5.28m 6.65m 17' 4" -
17 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 4.52m 6.05m 5.08m 6.50m 16' 8" -
18 Thomas Walker JR Columbia 3.53m 3.88m 4.97m 3.58m 16' 3.75" -
  Anthony Glover JR Terry Parker NM NM NM NM NM   
  freddrick Saporita SR Fletcher NM NM NM NM NM   
  Omarion Smith SR Englewood DNS DNS DNS DNS NM