April 29-30, 2022
|
Rio Grande - Rio Grande, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 15.40 16.79 10
2 Damir Lomax SO-2 Point Park 15.79 14.53 8
3 Skylar Gries FR-1 Rio Grande 16.53 20.01 6
4 David Rivera-Lopez FR-1 WVU Tech 16.71 20.22 5
5 Dorian Boatswain SO-2 Point Park 16.84 16.34 4
6 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 16.93 18.80 3
7 Jorden Williams SO-2 Rio Grande 16.99 18.35 2
8 Carson Casto FR-1 WVU Tech 17.13 17.65 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 18.18 18.33 11.88 14.08 19.06 14.66 16.72
2 Damir Lomax SO-2 Point Park 15.07 17.77 17.93 16.50 11.90 15.86 13.01
3 Skylar Gries FR-1 Rio Grande 20.36 20.52 13.31 15.55 13.79 16.03 11.39
4 Dorian Boatswain SO-2 Point Park 15.56 18.99 21.12 17.36 15.88 16.37 21.12
5 Carson Casto FR-1 WVU Tech 20.95 20.29 17.65 18.80 20.45 16.49 16.33
6 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 19.78 21.61 12.97 20.28 21.28 16.62 12.30
7 Jorden Williams SO-2 Rio Grande 21.40 16.01 13.15 13.99 14.16 16.85 21.57
8 David Rivera-Lopez FR-1 WVU Tech 18.69 18.86 14.11 16.31 12.24 16.99 21.75
9 Jonah Hartman SO-2 Point Park 16.86 14.65 13.80 15.50 16.35 17.03 13.80
10 Andrew Skaggs FR-1 Rio Grande 20.47 12.95 12.60 14.52 19.42 17.49 12.60
11 PJ Cleary SO-2 Midway 16.37 22.63 26.26 20.61 24.24 20.20 17.17
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Damir Lomax SO-2 Point Park 12.53 15.86 17.61
3 Skylar Gries FR-1 Rio Grande 19.88 16.03 13.31
4 Dorian Boatswain SO-2 Point Park 21.12 16.37 16.70
6 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 14.63 16.62 18.29
10 Andrew Skaggs FR-1 Rio Grande 19.24 17.49 13.30
11 PJ Cleary SO-2 Midway 18.59 20.20 17.98
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 14.22 14.66 18.92 16.86 11.15 11.15
5 Carson Casto FR-1 WVU Tech 19.30 16.49 14.52 13.86 19.79 19.79
7 Jorden Williams SO-2 Rio Grande 20.56 16.85 16.01 13.99 16.52 18.71
8 David Rivera-Lopez FR-1 WVU Tech 13.94 16.99 20.22 16.31 12.58 19.37
9 Jonah Hartman SO-2 Point Park 17.20 17.03 20.95 19.25 21.46 17.20