April 16, 2022
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Marcotte JR Alvirne 4:02.53 4:45.33 5:56.67 10
2 Cameron Fredette JR Merrimack 5:32.10 4:46.29 4:09.08 8
3 Daniel Sixon SO Milford 5:35.87 4:52.06 4:43.30 6
4 Connor Traffie SR Mascenic Regional 5:04.38 4:52.67 6:17.55 4
5 Drew Traffie JR Mascenic Regional 4:39.79 4:57.65 3:31.34 2
6 Josh Goddard SR Souhegan 4:42.97 5:01.03 5:52.21 1
7 Baxter Paulini SO Souhegan 4:20.12 5:02.46 6:02.96 -
8 Jon Savage JR Winnacunnet 4:57.87 5:03.94 3:38.84 -
9 Dallen Noorda FR Souhegan 4:34.93 5:08.91 5:52.16 -
10 Taloosh Anderson SO Souhegan 4:17.14 5:09.80 5:16.00 -
11 Devin Lencki JR Campbell 5:45.31 5:16.79 4:00.76 -
12 Nicholas Kutschke JR Nashua North 4:56.93 5:19.28 6:29.53 -
13 Dominic Cicchetti JR Mascenic Regional 5:48.16 5:25.38 5:38.40 -
14 Brent Dunning FR Alvirne 6:43.89 5:28.36 5:25.08 -
15 lacob Crawford FR Mascenic Regional 4:53.95 5:30.28 4:47.35 -
16 Will Thompson SR Con-Val 7:11.90 5:32.23 6:05.46 -
17 Patrick Vore SO Souhegan 4:52.47 5:32.35 6:05.59 -
18 Cody Chea SO Winnacunnet 5:49.12 5:32.49 6:45.64 -
19 Kishan Sreennivasin SO Merrimack 3:54.22 5:34.59 3:57.56 -
20 Luke Leuven JR Winnacunnet 6:51.01 5:36.89 4:22.78 -
21 Elijah White SR Con-Val 4:18.23 5:44.30 6:08.41 -
22 Will Granger FR Winnacunnet 6:20.53 5:45.93 5:32.10 -
23 Brady Gleason SR Nashua North 7:04.13 5:53.44 6:57.06 -
24 Nathan Klonel SO Con-Val 6:04.23 6:04.23 6:47.94 -
25 Jake Alonso SO Con-Val 5:22.38 6:10.55 5:59.44 -
26 Cameron Crooks FR Winnacunnet 8:38.06 7:04.64 8:33.82 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Daniel Sixon SO Milford 3:53.65 5:32.95 4:52.06 6
12 Nicholas Kutschke JR Nashua North 5:51.21 4:47.36 5:19.28 -
15 lacob Crawford FR Mascenic Regional 6:13.22 7:09.37 5:30.28 -
16 Will Thompson SR Con-Val 5:18.94 4:29.11 5:32.23 -
18 Cody Chea SO Winnacunnet 3:59.40 4:09.37 5:32.49 -
19 Kishan Sreennivasin SO Merrimack 7:01.59 6:21.44 5:34.59 -
20 Luke Leuven JR Winnacunnet 4:56.47 4:53.10 5:36.89 -
22 Will Granger FR Winnacunnet 4:15.99 5:52.85 5:45.93 -
23 Brady Gleason SR Nashua North 4:32.15 4:46.29 5:53.44 -
24 Nathan Klonel SO Con-Val 6:51.58 4:22.25 6:04.23 -
25 Jake Alonso SO Con-Val 4:56.44 4:41.62 6:10.55 -
26 Cameron Crooks FR Winnacunnet 6:39.17 7:25.88 7:04.64 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Marcotte JR Alvirne 5:50.96 5:45.25 4:45.33 4:36.77 10
2 Cameron Fredette JR Merrimack 4:46.29 4:54.88 4:46.29 4:09.08 8
4 Connor Traffie SR Mascenic Regional 4:23.41 5:01.45 4:52.67 4:29.26 4
5 Drew Traffie JR Mascenic Regional 5:54.21 5:24.44 4:57.65 5:00.63 2
6 Josh Goddard SR Souhegan 3:33.74 6:10.27 5:01.03 5:43.18 1
7 Baxter Paulini SO Souhegan 4:53.39 3:58.95 5:02.46 4:20.12 -
8 Jon Savage JR Winnacunnet 4:33.55 4:27.47 5:03.94 3:32.76 -
9 Dallen Noorda FR Souhegan 5:21.27 6:04.52 5:08.91 5:55.25 -
10 Taloosh Anderson SO Souhegan 4:20.24 4:35.73 5:09.80 6:39.65 -
11 Devin Lencki JR Campbell 4:54.62 4:35.61 5:16.79 4:54.62 -
13 Dominic Cicchetti JR Mascenic Regional 4:30.07 4:59.35 5:25.38 4:36.58 -
14 Brent Dunning FR Alvirne 3:56.42 4:52.24 5:28.36 5:18.51 -
17 Patrick Vore SO Souhegan 5:55.62 6:35.50 5:32.35 6:08.91 -
21 Elijah White SR Con-Val 6:42.83 4:01.01 5:44.30 5:54.63 -