April 29-30, 2022
|
Davenport - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa JR-3 Calvin 16:42.38 21:43.10 14:42.10 20:02.86 14:32.07
2 Emily Paupore SO-2 Central Michigan 16:55.95 16:45.79 13:22.60 15:04.20 21:20.10
3 Jennifer Comastri SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:09.02 12:31.19 20:03.96 19:43.38 17:19.31
4 Emma Everhart-Deckard FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:14.54 17:14.54 18:26.96 13:26.95 19:29.03
5 Madison Ebright Freshman Unattached 17:16.52 22:27.48 15:22.51 12:57.39 21:25.29
6 Melissa Winchester   Unattached 17:21.10 16:39.46 12:50.42 19:36.45 15:26.58
7 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 17:23.32 13:33.79 20:10.26 15:38.99 14:36.39
8 Anna Nagelhout Junior Unattached 17:24.29 21:45.37 17:34.74 13:03.22 13:34.55
9 Michelle Koetje SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:29.57 16:58.09 20:38.50 20:48.99 19:46.02
10 Sarah May FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:30.99 12:26.21 16:48.95 20:29.66 14:11.31
11 Reagan Justice FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 17:32.09 17:32.09 22:26.68 19:38.34 20:20.43
12 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR-3 Calvin 17:32.60 18:56.81 15:15.77 18:35.76 22:27.33
13 Kimberly Proctor Senior Unattached 17:34.25 18:48.05 17:44.80 12:39.06 19:51.31
14 Emily Westrick SO-2 Spring Arbor 17:35.87 17:35.87 21:49.28 14:57.49 16:21.96
15 Jelena Prescott SO-2 Central Michigan 17:38.15 17:16.99 12:31.29 12:41.87 19:13.39
16 Shayna Altvater FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:38.83 17:49.42 18:42.36 18:10.60 21:21.19
17 Maddy Boyd SO-2 Central Michigan 17:43.09 13:06.69 22:51.39 21:36.97 16:18.05
18 Maria Widmann Freshman Unattached 17:43.11 12:24.18 19:40.06 18:04.38 22:08.89
19 Thea Johnson Junior Unattached 17:46.94 19:01.63 22:24.35 17:04.27 15:17.57
20 Annika Shoemaker JR-3 Cornerstone 18:06.84 19:33.79 18:39.45 19:22.92 18:06.84
21 Evie Wright FR-1 Detroit Mercy 18:10.93 17:38.21 16:54.57 15:16.39 14:00.02
22 Maggie O'Malley Freshman Unattached 18:12.07 21:39.57 20:55.88 13:28.14 17:06.55
23 Megan Gough JR-3 Aquinas 18:35.39 15:14.62 18:24.24 18:46.55 14:18.85
24 Naomi Dykstra FR-1 Calvin 18:52.23 20:11.49 13:12.56 15:28.43 18:52.23
25 Kaitlin Murray JR-3 Detroit Mercy 18:59.52 15:45.81 23:44.40 22:36.03 14:37.43
26 Catherine Kortman FR-1 Calvin 19:09.50 21:38.94 14:56.61 21:27.44 23:56.88
27 Annalee Misch FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 19:16.08 13:40.82 23:30.42 14:50.19 13:29.26
28 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 19:22.38 13:56.92 22:16.74 17:14.52 25:11.10
29 Haley Hegenauer SO-2 Central Michigan 19:29.22 22:24.61 16:33.84 16:33.84 15:00.30
30 Josian Aardema SO-2 Calvin 19:35.35 20:10.61 23:53.93 20:22.37 23:42.18
31 Emma Allen FR-1 Calvin 19:35.51 23:18.86 15:40.41 23:54.13 23:18.86
32 Caleigh Winters SO-2 Alma 19:57.29 25:20.56 21:21.10 15:09.94 19:21.38
33 Austin Smith FR-1 Calvin 20:02.01 18:37.87 14:01.41 17:49.79 22:50.30
34 Carly Bogdajewicz JR-3 Calvin 20:23.47 23:14.76 26:06.05 16:06.55 22:50.29
35 Jillian Vera FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 20:23.54 18:08.95 22:01.43 21:24.72 16:18.84
36 Haley Bell FR-1 Lansing CC 20:35.10 24:54.47 22:13.91 18:06.89 15:01.63
37 Hadley Koeman SO-2 Calvin 20:41.83 18:50.07 19:02.49 15:56.21 16:33.47
38 Genevieve Moore FR-1 Aquinas 20:45.90 18:03.94 14:32.13 14:44.59 15:59.35
39 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 21:03.43 25:28.75 19:22.36 25:54.02 18:57.09
40 Sara Koenig SO-2 Calvin 21:05.51 16:39.76 25:05.96 15:23.83 16:27.10
41 Elizabeth Gotaas SR-4 Alma 21:13.62 27:35.71 27:10.24 23:59.19 21:39.10
42 Rachel Whitt SO-2 Alma 21:37.02 17:56.53 19:27.32 17:30.59 25:04.55
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa JR-3 Calvin 18:12.60 15:02.15 16:42.38 19:22.76
2 Emily Paupore SO-2 Central Michigan 13:42.92 12:31.81 16:55.95 17:06.11
3 Jennifer Comastri SR-4 Southern Indiana 20:24.54 20:24.54 17:09.02 15:56.99
4 Emma Everhart-Deckard FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:24.89 20:00.07 17:14.54 19:08.34
5 Madison Ebright Freshman Unattached 17:16.52 17:37.25 17:16.52 12:15.93
6 Melissa Winchester   Unattached 12:40.01 13:21.65 17:21.10 18:02.75
7 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 16:41.59 22:25.89 17:23.32 15:59.86
8 Anna Nagelhout Junior Unattached 13:03.22 16:32.08 17:24.29 19:29.61
9 Michelle Koetje SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:58.09 19:04.04 17:29.57 12:56.69
10 Sarah May FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22:14.76 12:26.21 17:30.99 21:11.70
11 Reagan Justice FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 17:53.14 14:33.24 17:32.09 13:51.16
12 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR-3 Calvin 14:23.14 12:48.40 17:32.60 16:39.97
13 Kimberly Proctor Senior Unattached 19:30.22 20:33.48 17:34.25 12:39.06
14 Emily Westrick SO-2 Spring Arbor 18:07.55 20:03.70 17:35.87 22:10.40
15 Jelena Prescott SO-2 Central Michigan 21:20.37 22:55.60 17:38.15 14:48.85
16 Shayna Altvater FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15:10.60 20:28.25 17:38.83 18:00.01
17 Maddy Boyd SO-2 Central Michigan 15:56.79 12:56.06 17:43.09 22:08.87
18 Maria Widmann Freshman Unattached 13:59.86 14:42.39 17:43.11 20:01.32
19 Thea Johnson Junior Unattached 20:26.99 19:22.97 17:46.94 18:18.95
20 Annika Shoemaker JR-3 Cornerstone 18:39.45 19:12.05 18:06.84 16:07.29
21 Evie Wright FR-1 Detroit Mercy 21:49.12 22:10.94 18:10.93 14:43.66
22 Maggie O'Malley Freshman Unattached 14:11.82 21:28.65 18:12.07 18:01.15
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Megan Gough JR-3 Aquinas 19:08.86 23:14.24 18:57.70 21:56.16 16:10.39 20:26.93 18:35.39
24 Naomi Dykstra FR-1 Calvin 22:16.04 22:50.00 19:48.85 13:46.53 19:26.20 17:55.62 18:52.23
25 Kaitlin Murray JR-3 Detroit Mercy 22:47.43 21:04.87 21:16.27 17:16.97 22:24.64 13:17.67 18:59.52
26 Catherine Kortman FR-1 Calvin 23:33.89 22:24.92 14:10.63 20:41.46 24:08.37 15:54.09 19:09.50
27 Annalee Misch FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 23:30.42 13:52.38 16:34.23 22:21.06 23:30.42 16:57.35 19:16.08
28 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 15:53.16 14:31.79 18:47.51 24:12.98 21:07.00 14:20.17 19:22.38
29 Haley Hegenauer SO-2 Central Michigan 25:19.99 17:20.61 25:19.99 23:58.14 15:58.76 14:13.53 19:29.22
30 Josian Aardema SO-2 Calvin 22:08.15 18:24.83 22:43.41 17:14.31 18:48.34 20:57.63 19:35.35
31 Emma Allen FR-1 Calvin 17:26.21 20:22.53 25:28.17 13:54.62 16:50.94 16:15.68 19:35.51
32 Caleigh Winters SO-2 Alma 17:21.65 24:32.67 16:57.70 21:45.05 25:32.54 18:57.43 19:57.29
33 Austin Smith FR-1 Calvin 17:37.77 15:49.59 26:02.62 17:01.71 14:13.43 21:14.13 20:02.01
34 Carly Bogdajewicz JR-3 Calvin 26:06.05 14:28.67 20:11.24 15:54.31 19:59.00 20:11.24 20:23.47
35 Jillian Vera FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 19:22.37 18:45.66 17:44.48 16:55.54 17:56.72 15:17.66 20:23.54
36 Haley Bell FR-1 Lansing CC 16:52.79 15:13.98 23:40.37 22:13.91 24:17.42 22:01.56 20:35.10
37 Hadley Koeman SO-2 Calvin 15:43.79 25:02.62 21:43.93 26:17.13 26:41.96 26:54.38 20:41.83
38 Genevieve Moore FR-1 Aquinas 21:48.20 17:14.10 17:51.48 17:51.48 25:57.38 19:06.23 20:45.90
39 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 18:31.82 17:16.02 26:31.93 15:22.31 16:50.75 18:31.82 21:03.43
40 Sara Koenig SO-2 Calvin 18:33.65 15:11.17 20:52.86 24:40.65 26:21.89 21:43.48 21:05.51
41 Elizabeth Gotaas SR-4 Alma 22:55.51 22:17.31 16:46.16 17:11.64 23:33.72 24:24.67 21:13.62
42 Rachel Whitt SO-2 Alma 26:09.40 23:33.76 19:40.29 26:09.40 27:27.22 16:25.74 21:37.02