April 15, 2022
|
SUNY Brockport - Brockport, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Benjamin Sheehan FR-1 RIT 5.05m 8.77m 9.06m 8.77m 4.98m 8.99m 7.02m 23' 0.5" 0.6
  • 6.64 (2.5)
  • 6.79 (2.0)
  • 6.55 (0.9)
  • 6.61 (1.7)
  • 6.66 (1.3)
  • 7.02 (0.6)
2 Bryan Jacobs SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.43m 7.17m 8.51m 5.36m 8.24m 6.43m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 3.9
  • 6.61 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (1.3)
  • 6.49 (2.5)
  • 6.70 (3.9)
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
3 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 7.78m 5.67m 4.88m 6.39m 6.92m 6.46m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.8
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.47 (3.1)
  • 6.59 (1.8)
  • 6.41 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ben Eassa SR-4 RIT 5.37m 8.24m 7.73m 6.39m 6.01m 6.07m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.8
  • 6.21 (0.9)
  • 6.07 (3.0)
  • 6.32 (1.2)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (1.2)
  • 6.39 (0.8)
5 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 7.20m 5.99m 5.29m 6.50m 7.20m 4.65m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 3.5
  • 6.10 (1.9)
  • 6.37 (3.5)
  • 6.29 (1.2)
  • 6.29 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (0.8)
6 Derek Edick FR-1 Brockport St. 7.67m 8.18m 8.24m 8.18m 6.15m 4.50m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.9
  • 6.12 (0.3)
  • 6.34 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (4.7)
  • 6.32 (4.9)
  • 6.30 (3.2)
7 Nicholas Kruger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.94m 4.43m 6.84m 5.82m 6.52m 6.65m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.4
  • 6.03 (0.7)
  • 6.26 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (1.4)
  • 6.15 (0.9)
  • 6.06 (2.2)
8 Adam Specht FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.11m 6.48m 7.86m 6.79m 8.11m 6.10m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.6
  • 6.11 (2.0)
  • 6.07 (1.4)
  • 5.97 (2.1)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (0.5)
  • 6.29 (1.6)
9 Julian Hopkins JR-3 RIT 7.31m 7.19m 7.06m 5.00m 6.50m 7.94m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 1.9
  • 6.03 (1.8)
  • 6.24 (2.0)
  • 6.00 (2.9)
  • 6.25 (1.9)
  • 5.99 (0.7)
  • 5.88 (1.1)
10 Dylan Olson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.55m 6.96m 5.37m 4.66m 6.31m 5.43m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.2
  • 5.89 (2.0)
  • 5.83 (0.6)
  • 5.90 (2.2)
11 Nas Muslim Dost FR-1 Buffalo State 6.79m 4.43m 6.25m 7.55m 4.90m 5.37m 5.90m 19' 4.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
12 Jesse Johnson SR-4 Alfred State 5.83m 5.60m 5.95m 4.30m 6.48m 6.30m 5.89m 19' 4" 2.7
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (3.1)
  • 5.89 (2.7)
13 Luke Andres SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.11m 4.94m 5.46m 6.74m 6.27m 5.81m 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.6
  • 5.78 (1.7)
  • 5.77 (2.7)
  • 5.81 (1.6)
14 Aly Ceesay FR-1 Potsdam St. 5.50m 4.90m 5.17m 4.35m 6.82m 4.24m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (1.9)
  • 5.50 (1.5)
15 Caleb Clarke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.32m 4.78m 6.35m 7.00m 5.43m 4.89m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2.8
  • 5.35 (0.5)
  • 5.43 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
16 Moses Pedroso JR-3 Alfred State 4.38m 4.01m 5.00m 4.43m 5.63m 5.21m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.9
  • 5.21 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (1.7)
17 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 5.51m 3.85m 5.56m 4.78m 5.15m 5.82m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (2.8)
18 Blaze McKinney JR-3 Brockport St. 4.85m 3.74m 4.85m 4.95m 4.55m 3.99m 5.05m 16' 7" 4.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Tim Petty FR-1 Potsdam St. 5.18m 4.18m 5.08m 6.32m 4.63m 3.93m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2.5
  • 4.98 (2.5)
  • 4.54 (5.1)
  • 4.77 (5.8)
20 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 4.62m 6.31m 4.87m 5.37m 3.83m 4.37m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.1)
21 Edem Bruce JR-3 Potsdam St. 4.07m 5.18m 4.02m 3.68m 6.15m 6.20m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 3.2
  • 4.84 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (2.8)
22 Michael Anderson SO-2 Potsdam St. 5.87m 3.69m 4.59m 6.01m 3.41m 3.59m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3.4
  • 4.31 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (3.4)
23 Luke Favata SO-2 Potsdam St. 4.33m 4.80m 4.15m 3.50m 3.82m 3.45m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3.1
  • 4.66 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (0.3)
24 Assane Niang FR-1 Potsdam St. 4.47m 4.65m 4.16m 3.15m 4.96m 4.16m 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
25 Joe Gefell FR-1 Brockport St. 4.67m 3.94m 3.91m 3.41m 3.52m 3.64m 3.83m 12' 6.75" 4.4
  • 3.83 (4.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Justin Rhoden FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Benjamin Sheehan FR-1 RIT 7.02m 5.76m 23' 0.5" 0.6
2 Bryan Jacobs SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.70m 6.63m 21' 11.75" 3.9
3 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 6.59m 6.00m 21' 7.5" 1.8
4 Ben Eassa SR-4 RIT 6.39m 5.56m 20' 11.75" 0.8
5 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 6.37m 6.94m 20' 10.75" 3.5
6 Derek Edick FR-1 Brockport St. 6.34m 6.53m 20' 9.75" 1.9
7 Nicholas Kruger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.33m 6.20m 20' 9.25" 1.4
8 Adam Specht FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.29m 7.42m 20' 7.75" 1.6
9 Julian Hopkins JR-3 RIT 6.25m 6.00m 20' 6.25" 1.9
10 Dylan Olson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.90m 4.96m 19' 4.25" 2.2
11 Nas Muslim Dost FR-1 Buffalo State 5.90m 5.66m 19' 4.25" +0.0
12 Jesse Johnson SR-4 Alfred State 5.89m 5.36m 19' 4" 2.7
13 Luke Andres SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.81m 5.69m 19' 0.75" 1.6
25 Joe Gefell FR-1 Brockport St. 3.83m 3.37m 12' 6.75" 4.4
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
14 Aly Ceesay FR-1 Potsdam St. 5.67m 4.73m 5.34m 6.11m 6.00m 6.99m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.5
15 Caleb Clarke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.02m 5.00m 4.89m 5.76m 4.13m 6.03m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2.8
16 Moses Pedroso JR-3 Alfred State 5.78m 6.36m 3.80m 6.56m 6.04m 6.67m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.9
17 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 5.30m 4.63m 4.21m 4.37m 3.74m 3.74m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.8
18 Blaze McKinney JR-3 Brockport St. 4.44m 5.50m 5.86m 4.09m 4.14m 6.51m 5.05m 16' 7" 4.0
19 Tim Petty FR-1 Potsdam St. 4.78m 3.74m 3.49m 5.88m 3.54m 4.28m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2.5
20 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 5.02m 5.07m 3.58m 5.91m 4.47m 6.06m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.1
21 Edem Bruce JR-3 Potsdam St. 3.53m 3.48m 3.53m 3.78m 4.36m 6.20m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 3.2
22 Michael Anderson SO-2 Potsdam St. 6.05m 3.45m 4.30m 4.59m 4.59m 6.10m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3.4
23 Luke Favata SO-2 Potsdam St. 4.85m 4.66m 3.77m 3.73m 3.26m 4.80m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3.1
24 Assane Niang FR-1 Potsdam St. 3.50m 3.77m 4.34m 4.21m 4.21m 3.41m 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2.7
  Justin Rhoden FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -