April 23, 2022
|
UMass Lowell - Lowell, MA
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madeleine Locher FR-1 Dartmouth 14:17.42 12:26.46 16:08.38 13:47.16 17:08.91 16:48.73
2 Natalie Shapiro FR-1 Dartmouth 12:57.27 21:14.71 21:25.08 19:51.81 18:18.54 17:16.35
3 Caroline Livingston FR-1 Dartmouth 17:16.95 15:53.16 16:45.53 16:35.05 17:58.85 17:27.42
4 Ashley Corcoran JR-3 SNHU 14:23.29 21:45.46 13:09.60 21:24.41 15:15.93 17:32.79
5 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 12:53.95 19:05.02 18:43.82 14:50.57 22:15.86 17:40.20
6 Lauren Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 21:44.54 18:33.63 17:19.39 14:40.30 21:44.54 17:40.60
7 Caroline Mahoney SR-4 New Hampshire 12:48.11 18:45.12 20:00.85 21:16.58 15:19.57 18:01.84
8 Annemarie Martell   Unattached 12:51.04 17:44.25 19:21.99 17:33.39 15:23.08 18:05.97
9 Olivia Beaudet FR-1 Merrimack 16:42.78 15:36.66 19:06.03 20:12.15 17:59.92 18:21.95
10 Clare Kelly FR-1 Vermont 21:18.42 14:30.65 21:29.44 17:26.98 17:15.96 18:22.08
11 Ashley Wargo SR-4 Assumption 14:51.76 14:17.89 22:34.56 23:53.58 23:08.43 18:48.80
12 Samantha Bilodeau SR-4 Bentley 23:57.19 20:09.06 22:37.34 17:17.97 14:38.28 19:00.62
13 Sarah Ossing SO-2 WPI 13:55.39 24:36.23 15:26.94 24:13.34 21:21.69 19:04.36
14 Madison Hoppler SO-2 New Hampshire 24:27.59 14:54.31 14:19.92 21:24.14 22:21.47 19:06.55
15 Hannah Brisson JR-3 Merrimack 17:48.60 18:00.09 15:42.21 15:53.70 22:24.37 19:09.03
16 Marin Provencher SO-2 St. Anselm 16:52.26 23:34.86 17:03.76 24:55.38 23:57.87 19:10.29
17 Sarah Tierney SR-4 Merrimack 24:33.26 21:40.61 20:54.57 22:38.16 23:12.69 19:10.98
18 Sarah Doherty SR-4 WPI 17:51.76 16:31.09 21:30.73 21:53.77 20:44.63 19:12.43
19 Jane Harrington SO-2 St. Anselm 13:29.76 14:04.47 14:16.04 18:53.67 16:23.28 19:16.80
20 Grace Corbett SR-4 Assumption 18:12.79 14:20.28 22:28.55 24:48.06 17:26.29 19:22.54
21 Kaylee Gladu JR-3 WPI 21:24.73 24:43.28 13:49.23 18:06.18 18:17.86 19:27.93
22 Sophia Beland SO-2 Merrimack 23:26.24 16:36.08 20:18.74 25:23.42 24:24.83 19:31.86
23 Victoria Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 20:17.35 18:54.62 13:59.15 22:27.36 22:15.54 19:41.89
24 Nora Conway FR-1 St. Anselm 14:53.13 14:17.41 20:38.48 18:39.39 23:49.01 19:50.84
25 Christine Toy JR-3 St. Anselm 17:56.83 15:17.76 20:11.44 17:44.60 26:30.78 20:23.67
26 Courtney Grzybinski SO-2 St. Anselm 23:59.55 24:36.46 26:14.89 26:27.19 26:27.19 20:30.38
27 Laura O'Brien FR-1 Vermont 26:05.91 25:28.62 26:30.76 26:18.33 25:28.62 20:42.78
28 Emma Ushchak SR-4 Assumption 22:01.74 20:21.04 21:11.39 27:16.44 19:18.10 20:58.80
  Emily Levonas FR-1 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Steph Finley SO-2 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Maura Coakley SR-4 SNHU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF