April 23, 2022
|
UMass Lowell - Lowell, MA
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madaket Nobili JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.36
2 Caroline O'Shea JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:34.93
3 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 4:40.43
4 Julia Robitaille SO-2 Dartmouth 4:41.50
5 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 4:42.47
6 Mary Rittler JR-3 Dartmouth 4:43.26
7 Emily Levonas FR-1 Dartmouth 4:43.95
8 Andie Cornish JR-3 Vermont 4:44.89
9 Steph Finley SO-2 Dartmouth 4:46.23
10 Sarah Burns JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:46.79
11 Anna Banovac FR-1 Dartmouth 4:47.70
12 Kira Nolan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:49.55
13 Allison Anusauskas SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:54.35
14 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 4:57.11
15 Isabelle Fleuette FR-1 Vermont 4:58.23
16 Hannah Bradbury SO-2 SNHU 4:58.69
17 Lauren Joseph FR-1 Bentley 4:58.99
18 Hope Tyska FR-1 Vermont 5:00.30
19 Emma Hastings-Crummey FR-1 Vermont 5:00.90
20 Sydney McCann JR-3 Assumption 5:01.54
21 Emma Grzybinski FR-1 Bryant 5:01.98
22 Sadie Holmes FR-1 Vermont 5:02.20
23 Christine Toy JR-3 St. Anselm 5:03.77
24 Ava O'Donnell FR-1 St. Anselm 5:08.18
25 Rachel Needham JR-3 Merrimack 5:08.57
26 Marissa Farago JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:09.70
27 Katelyn Grise JR-3 Merrimack 5:10.22
28 Hannah Hayden FR-1 Vermont 5:10.78
29 Lauren Magill SR-4 Merrimack 5:10.82
30 Sophie Doman SR-4 Vermont 5:20.96
31 Sarah Brown FR-1 Assumption 5:24.20
32 Natalia Moulding SO-2 Bentley 5:33.37
33 Olivia Cleary SO-2 Vermont 5:35.99
34 Jacqueline Prestininzi SO-2 Bryant 5:38.56
35 Elizabeth Lembach FR-1 Vermont 5:39.65
36 Megan Canney FR-1 Assumption 6:07.22
37 Jessica Freeman JR-3 Assumption 6:15.32
  Emily Sessa   UNAT-UMass Lowell DNF
  Jessica Cook SO-2 Bryant DNS
  Hannah Doherty FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madaket Nobili JR-3 Dartmouth 5:39.55 4:40.73 4:27.36 3:25.87
2 Caroline O'Shea JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:32.67 4:59.68 4:34.93 5:57.41
3 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 3:35.94 4:26.41 4:40.43 4:09.59
4 Julia Robitaille SO-2 Dartmouth 3:50.83 3:19.87 4:41.50 6:05.95
5 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 4:36.82 5:13.55 4:42.47 6:07.22
6 Mary Rittler JR-3 Dartmouth 5:42.75 5:08.76 4:43.26 4:37.60
7 Emily Levonas FR-1 Dartmouth 5:03.83 4:49.63 4:43.95 5:26.55
8 Andie Cornish JR-3 Vermont 5:44.72 5:10.53 4:44.89 5:53.27
9 Steph Finley SO-2 Dartmouth 4:51.96 6:12.10 4:46.23 4:57.68
10 Sarah Burns JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:00.91 3:29.36 4:46.79 5:32.68
11 Anna Banovac FR-1 Dartmouth 5:39.49 4:56.34 4:47.70 5:59.63
12 Kira Nolan JR-3 New Hampshire 5:18.51 4:20.60 4:49.55 5:18.51
  Emily Sessa   UNAT-UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Allison Anusauskas SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:57.30 5:59.11 5:53.22 4:54.35
14 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 6:20.30 3:48.78 6:08.42 4:57.11
15 Isabelle Fleuette FR-1 Vermont 3:49.64 3:58.59 6:27.70 4:58.23
16 Hannah Bradbury SO-2 SNHU 4:01.94 5:25.58 6:25.31 4:58.69
17 Lauren Joseph FR-1 Bentley 5:28.89 6:19.72 3:44.25 4:58.99
18 Hope Tyska FR-1 Vermont 4:57.30 4:42.29 3:54.24 5:00.30
19 Emma Hastings-Crummey FR-1 Vermont 4:54.89 4:09.75 4:54.89 5:00.90
20 Sydney McCann JR-3 Assumption 3:37.11 6:32.01 4:22.34 5:01.54
21 Emma Grzybinski FR-1 Bryant 5:20.10 5:20.10 6:05.40 5:01.98
22 Sadie Holmes FR-1 Vermont 4:47.09 5:32.42 4:22.92 5:02.20
27 Katelyn Grise JR-3 Merrimack 6:06.06 6:40.19 3:40.26 5:10.22
29 Lauren Magill SR-4 Merrimack 6:16.10 5:23.26 5:38.80 5:10.82
  Hannah Doherty FR-1 UMass Lowell DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Christine Toy JR-3 St. Anselm 3:44.79 5:03.77 3:35.68 6:10.60 3:47.83 4:27.32
24 Ava O'Donnell FR-1 St. Anselm 5:29.76 5:08.18 5:05.10 5:48.25 6:09.82 6:09.82
25 Rachel Needham JR-3 Merrimack 5:54.86 5:08.57 4:19.20 4:40.80 4:34.63 4:46.97
26 Marissa Farago JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:38.73 5:09.70 4:29.44 5:12.80 3:55.38 4:10.86
28 Hannah Hayden FR-1 Vermont 4:02.41 5:10.78 5:01.46 6:44.02 5:01.46 6:16.05
30 Sophie Doman SR-4 Vermont 5:49.85 5:20.96 5:01.71 5:30.59 3:51.10 6:02.69
31 Sarah Brown FR-1 Assumption 6:16.08 5:24.20 4:42.06 5:20.96 6:09.59 5:07.99
32 Natalia Moulding SO-2 Bentley 6:16.71 5:33.37 5:33.37 5:23.37 4:56.70 4:06.70
33 Olivia Cleary SO-2 Vermont 7:10.07 5:35.99 4:08.64 5:19.19 5:32.63 5:59.51
34 Jacqueline Prestininzi SO-2 Bryant 4:27.47 5:38.56 4:34.24 4:51.17 6:46.28 6:53.05
35 Elizabeth Lembach FR-1 Vermont 5:36.26 5:39.65 5:12.48 4:38.52 5:19.27 5:39.65
36 Megan Canney FR-1 Assumption 6:21.91 6:07.22 4:28.07 7:28.01 6:43.95 4:24.40
37 Jessica Freeman JR-3 Assumption 5:37.79 6:15.32 7:41.65 7:00.36 6:22.83 6:22.83
  Jessica Cook SO-2 Bryant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS