April 22-23, 2022
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NWC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 23.11 24.85 10
2 Emily Rohrer JR-3 George Fox 27.90 25.13 8
3 McKenzie Feinglas SO-2 Linfield 18.70 25.27 6
4 Jackilyn Lewis SO-2 Puget Sound 33.08 25.44 5
5 Sydney Radigan JR-3 George Fox 24.44 25.45 4
6 Alison Ball SO-2 Whitworth 22.16 25.76 3
7 Amelia Hewson FR-1 Whitworth 31.81 26.07 2
8 Jerrica Pachl FR-1 Linfield 33.79 27.03 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 19.08 24.77 1.0
2 Sydney Radigan JR-3 George Fox 23.49 25.53 1.1
3 Emily Rohrer JR-3 George Fox 19.29 25.05 1.0
4 McKenzie Feinglas SO-2 Linfield 27.08 25.54 1.1
5 Alison Ball SO-2 Whitworth 25.07 25.58 1.0
6 Jackilyn Lewis SO-2 Puget Sound 31.20 25.78 1.0
7 Amelia Hewson FR-1 Whitworth 19.26 26.02 1.1
8 Jerrica Pachl FR-1 Linfield 22.54 26.21 1.0
9 Angelica Gatica Gomez FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 20.72 26.56 1.1
10 Macy O'Hara SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19.50 26.71 1.1
11 Tessa Robinson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.18 26.72 1.1
12 Margaret Byle FR-1 Whitworth 34.58 27.01 1.1
13 Justice McBride-Steiger FR-1 Linfield 29.08 27.17 1.0
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sydney Radigan JR-3 George Fox 25.53 19.41 22.22 24.77 22.73 26.30 32.43
4 McKenzie Feinglas SO-2 Linfield 25.54 21.46 25.03 18.65 23.25 20.69 22.99
7 Amelia Hewson FR-1 Whitworth 26.02 23.94 22.64 26.28 18.22 26.28 30.45
9 Angelica Gatica Gomez FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 26.56 29.49 34.00 21.78 19.92 23.64 18.86
10 Macy O'Hara SO-2 Lewis & Clark 26.71 20.04 23.78 28.05 21.64 34.73 29.39
11 Tessa Robinson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 26.72 27.79 23.25 28.06 22.72 29.13 33.67
12 Margaret Byle FR-1 Whitworth 27.01 34.04 21.07 32.96 18.91 31.61 31.88
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 20.56 24.77
3 Emily Rohrer JR-3 George Fox 24.30 25.05
5 Alison Ball SO-2 Whitworth 29.93 25.58
6 Jackilyn Lewis SO-2 Puget Sound 23.98 25.78
8 Jerrica Pachl FR-1 Linfield 27.79 26.21
13 Justice McBride-Steiger FR-1 Linfield 33.15 27.17