May 4, 2022
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:29.48 10
2 PJ English JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:29.98 8
3 Amanda Montplaisir JR-3 Minnesota State 4:34.71 6
4 MaKenna Thurston SO-2 Minnesota State 4:39.94 5
5 Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:41.81 4
6 Marissa Ellenbecker SO-2 Minnesota State 4:52.90 3
7 Allie Butte FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:07.88 2
8 Megan Narveson FR-1 Minnesota State 5:12.92 1
9 Madelyn Skjeveland FR-1 Minnesota State 5:19.89 -
10 Savanna Busch FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:29.20 -
11 Abby Vizenor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:31.34 -
12 Anna Omdal FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:40.18 -
13 Anna Sajdak FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:44.62 -
14 Aubrey Mair FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:48.72 -
15 Lauren Tillman FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:11.83 -
  Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus DNS -
  Simi Kaur FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS -
  Isabella Kraft SR-4 St. Cloud State DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:26.07 4:24.09 4:29.48 4:42.96 10
2 PJ English JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:54.89 5:48.28 4:29.98 4:24.58 8
3 Amanda Montplaisir JR-3 Minnesota State 3:20.54 4:45.70 4:34.71 5:37.90 6
4 MaKenna Thurston SO-2 Minnesota State 5:47.13 5:35.93 4:39.94 3:41.16 5
5 Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 3:28.54 5:12.81 4:41.81 5:32.54 4
6 Marissa Ellenbecker SO-2 Minnesota State 5:01.69 4:52.90 4:52.90 6:00.27 3
7 Allie Butte FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:37.10 4:09.39 5:07.88 5:29.44 2
8 Megan Narveson FR-1 Minnesota State 4:47.89 5:37.96 5:12.92 5:50.47 1
  Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Madelyn Skjeveland FR-1 Minnesota State 3:50.32 5:19.89 5:13.50 6:52.66 -
10 Savanna Busch FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:03.61 5:29.20 3:53.74 5:58.83 -
11 Abby Vizenor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:08.15 5:31.34 5:14.78 5:24.72 -
12 Anna Omdal FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:40.18 5:40.18 7:05.23 5:40.18 -
13 Anna Sajdak FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:25.98 5:44.62 6:15.64 4:56.38 -
14 Aubrey Mair FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7:26.37 5:48.72 4:11.08 6:20.11 -
15 Lauren Tillman FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7:59.66 6:11.83 6:22.99 6:30.43 -
  Isabella Kraft SR-4 St. Cloud State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Simi Kaur FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS -