May 4, 2022
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rose Gaye JR-3 Minnesota State 58.03 10
2 Ella Heinitz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 58.24 8
3 Dyashia Colvin JR-3 Minnesota State 58.31 6
4 Nyeaee Robins SO-2 Minnesota State 58.47 5
5 Sierra Clifford FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 59.06 4
6 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.60 3
7 Marianna Guerra-Reese FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:00.78 2
8 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.45 1
9 Emily Beckmann JR-3 Minnesota State 1:01.94 -
10 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 1:02.43 -
11 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.61 -
12 Caitlyn Regan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:02.69 -
13 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.97 -
14 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:03.35 -
15 Gianna Bedford FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.09 -
16 Emilia Helms-Leslie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.18 -
17 LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.54 -
18 Brycelyn Hanson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:05.94 -
  Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State DNS -
  Rylee Nelson FR-1 Minnesota State DNS -
  Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul DNS -
  Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rose Gaye JR-3 Minnesota State 40.62 58.03 10
2 Ella Heinitz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:12.22 58.24 8
3 Dyashia Colvin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:15.81 58.31 6
4 Nyeaee Robins SO-2 Minnesota State 1:11.92 58.47 5
5 Sierra Clifford FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:04.97 59.06 4
11 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.85 1:02.61 -
12 Caitlyn Regan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:08.96 1:02.69 -
18 Brycelyn Hanson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:03.97 1:05.94 -
  Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Marianna Guerra-Reese FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:03.82 1:00.78 2
8 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 55.92 1:01.45 1
9 Emily Beckmann JR-3 Minnesota State 1:14.95 1:01.94 -
10 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 1:02.43 1:02.43 -
13 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 57.31 1:02.97 -
14 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:17.29 1:03.35 -
  Rylee Nelson FR-1 Minnesota State DNS DNS -
  Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State DNS DNS -
  Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.60 3
15 Gianna Bedford FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.09 -
16 Emilia Helms-Leslie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.18 -
17 LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.54 -