May 13-14, 2022
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:51.36 10
2 Ryan Goudron FR-1 British Columbia 1:51.93 8
3 Paul Fisher SO-2 British Columbia 1:52.38 6
4 Jonny Wind JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:52.89 5
5 AJ Sandvig JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:53.00 4
6 Liam Kramer FR-1 British Columbia 1:53.06 3
7 Daniel Butler SO-2 College of Idaho 1:53.83 2
8 Trajan Holtzen SO-2 College of Idaho 1:54.13 1
9 Griffen Parsells FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:54.22 -
10 Hunter Nichols JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:54.81 -
11 Carter Gordon SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:54.96 -
12 Conner May FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:55.30 -
13 Caden Lowman FR-1 Multnomah 1:56.12 -
14 Cooper Carlson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:56.34 -
15 Ian Jackson JR-3 College of Idaho 1:56.96 -
16 Aaron Van Lersberghe FR-1 College of Idaho 1:57.93 -
17 Shane Davis JR-3 Corban 1:58.38 -
18 Luke Ammirati FR-1 College of Idaho 1:59.86 -
19 Noa Miller SO-2 Multnomah 2:00.64 -
20 Jack Kopatich FR-1 Northwest U. 2:02.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Cooper Carlson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:56.34 -
16 Aaron Van Lersberghe FR-1 College of Idaho 1:57.93 -
19 Noa Miller SO-2 Multnomah 2:00.64 -
20 Jack Kopatich FR-1 Northwest U. 2:02.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Trajan Holtzen SO-2 College of Idaho 2:24.95 1:58.70 1:54.13 1:27.88 1
9 Griffen Parsells FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:23.92 1:43.94 1:54.22 1:31.38 -
11 Carter Gordon SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:30.82 2:03.01 1:54.96 2:13.36 -
12 Conner May FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:21.82 2:10.29 1:55.30 1:24.17 -
13 Caden Lowman FR-1 Multnomah 1:52.64 1:56.12 1:56.12 1:21.29 -
15 Ian Jackson JR-3 College of Idaho 2:00.47 2:32.05 1:56.96 1:31.23 -
17 Shane Davis JR-3 Corban 1:44.18 1:57.20 1:58.38 2:30.35 -
18 Luke Ammirati FR-1 College of Idaho 1:37.09 1:50.28 1:59.86 2:22.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:36.89 1:29.09 1:21.30 1:51.36 1:52.48 10
2 Ryan Goudron FR-1 British Columbia 2:14.32 1:53.05 1:22.83 1:51.93 2:18.80 8
3 Paul Fisher SO-2 British Columbia 2:15.98 2:04.75 2:04.75 1:52.38 2:05.87 6
4 Jonny Wind JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:31.44 1:41.61 1:48.38 1:52.89 1:21.28 5
5 AJ Sandvig JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:22.38 1:24.75 2:23.51 1:53.00 2:06.56 4
6 Liam Kramer FR-1 British Columbia 1:48.54 1:19.15 1:46.28 1:53.06 1:23.67 3
7 Daniel Butler SO-2 College of Idaho 2:12.05 1:31.07 1:51.56 1:53.83 1:26.51 2
10 Hunter Nichols JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:59.41 1:57.11 1:36.44 1:54.81 1:29.56 -