May 13-14, 2022
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 6408 6459 5086 4373 10
2 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 3942 5986 4867 3844 8
3 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 4252 5187 4673 3271 6
4 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 5772 3363 4545 4363 5
5 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 5123 4988 4494 4044 4
6 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 3461 3712 4171 4254 3
7 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 5099 4394 4146 3772 2
8 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4765 4061 4144 3563 1
9 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4381 3813 4057 4503 -
10 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 4694 5099 4047 3561 -
11 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 3251 3251 3965 2854 -
12 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4565 3739 3936 4959 -
13 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 4107 3100 3875 3177 -
14 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 3305 3201 3443 4166 -
15 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 3804 2301 3197 3964 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 14.23 12.10 12.95 946 1.4
2 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 14.57 18.80 10.64 899 1.4
3 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.14 13.33 16.20 823 1.4
4 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 15.21 19.17 17.04 814 0.6
5 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 15.26 15.57 16.03 808 0.6
6 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.45 14.99 13.75 783 1.4
7 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 15.58 14.49 12.31 767 1.4
8 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 15.73 11.80 18.25 748 1.4
9 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.80 11.22 13.43 739 1.4
10 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.84 12.99 20.60 734 0.6
11 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 16.06 15.58 18.31 707 0.6
12 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16.14 19.53 18.40 697 0.6
13 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 16.67 14.51 15.67 634 0.6
14 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.91 17.08 15.39 607 0.6
15 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 16.99 20.39 16.82 598 0.6
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 15.94 14.23 16.51 17.79 946
2 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 18.07 14.57 16.76 13.12 899
3 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 19.23 15.14 12.57 19.23 823
6 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 17.00 15.45 16.38 11.75 783
7 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 13.40 15.58 13.71 13.25 767
8 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 15.73 15.73 14.95 19.19 748
9 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 16.12 15.80 18.49 19.44 739
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 18.41 19.32 14.15 18.56 17.50 15.21 814
5 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 12.98 19.54 17.86 19.38 18.47 15.26 808
10 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.83 18.70 14.42 17.43 13.31 15.84 734
11 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 13.33 16.71 14.46 20.88 16.06 16.06 707
12 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 19.53 19.05 17.76 18.57 20.99 16.14 697
13 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 18.84 12.17 19.84 18.01 13.51 16.67 634
14 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 12.86 16.24 18.27 20.13 21.31 16.91 607
15 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.63 15.46 14.79 20.56 12.75 16.99 598
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.52m 1.34m 1.57m 1.75m 1.54m 1.67m 1.60m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 1.48m 1.79m 1.82m 1.62m 1.64m 1.64m 2.13m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 2.01m 1.64m 1.61m 1.34m 1.53m 1.61m 1.74m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 1.93m 1.61m 2.04m 1.74m 1.56m 1.61m 1.72m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 1.50m 1.63m 1.85m 1.98m 1.30m 1.61m 1.82m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1.53m 1.39m 1.25m 1.88m 1.31m 1.58m 1.45m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1.18m 1.71m 1.84m 1.77m 1.78m 1.55m 1.64m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 1.77m 1.09m 1.52m 1.71m 1.35m 1.55m 1.27m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 1.23m 1.72m 1.95m 1.73m 1.14m 1.52m 1.78m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.15m 1.55m 1.88m 1.43m 1.14m 1.46m 1.74m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
10 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.42m 1.90m 1.87m 1.80m 1.20m 1.46m 1.55m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
12 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.60m 1.22m 1.80m 1.69m 1.32m 1.43m 1.16m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
12 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.47m 1.53m 1.34m 1.09m 1.06m 1.43m 1.20m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
14 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1.50m 1.60m 1.04m 1.53m 1.12m 1.40m 1.22m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.19
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 14.81m 11.97m 11.85m 11.02m 14.58m 38' 10.5" 651
  • 11.17  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.85  
2 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 13.20m 11.95m 10.39m 9.35m 8.73m 34' 1.25" 555
  • 9.19  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.76  
3 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 7.42m 10.87m 10.16m 13.21m 11.28m 33' 4" 540
  • 9.44  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.65  
4 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.60m 13.04m 10.11m 8.19m 13.14m 33' 2" 537
  • 10.11  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.74  
5 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 7.49m 6.90m 9.85m 12.12m 7.68m 32' 3.75" 520
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • 8.90  
6 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 10.74m 9.03m 9.50m 10.92m 9.41m 31' 2" 497
  • 8.62  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.50  
7 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.48m 8.88m 9.35m 10.94m 8.13m 30' 8.25" 487
  • 9.32  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.00  
8 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.89m 10.27m 9.17m 8.44m 7.43m 30' 1" 475
  • 9.17  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.50  
9 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 11.18m 9.83m 9.02m 10.91m 7.85m 29' 7.25" 465
  • 8.68  
  • 8.26  
  • 9.02  
10 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 7.57m 7.31m 8.91m 7.31m 8.46m 29' 2.75" 458
  • 8.91  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.57  
11 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6.98m 10.51m 8.83m 9.54m 8.04m 28' 11.75" 453
  • 8.83  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.52  
12 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.91m 9.91m 8.26m 6.36m 8.59m 27' 1.25" 416
  • 7.82  
  • 8.26  
  • 7.33  
13 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 9.36m 7.55m 8.21m 7.96m 9.28m 26' 11.25" 413
  • 7.72  
  • 7.64  
  • 8.21  
14 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 5.90m 8.00m 8.08m 5.98m 7.27m 26' 6.25" 405
  • 7.82  
  • 8.08  
  • 7.61  
15 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 5.45m 8.60m 6.99m 8.32m 6.85m 22' 11.25" 334
  • 6.99  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.35  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 22.02 23.81 25.60 25.60 26.12 833
2 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 19.70 22.55 25.92 19.70 31.37 804
3 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 25.71 19.41 26.23 19.94 24.92 777
4 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.90 33.03 26.42 29.33 30.65 761
5 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 26.73 20.38 26.46 18.53 27.52 757
6 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 30.62 20.50 26.62 20.77 23.96 744
7 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 20.84 30.04 27.06 34.64 23.82 707
8 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 30.60 27.08 27.08 25.19 20.86 705
9 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 30.73 20.85 27.43 22.50 20.85 676
10 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 30.13 30.96 27.89 19.53 29.29 640
11 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 31.86 32.69 27.94 23.19 27.11 636
12 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 22.40 26.31 27.99 27.71 29.67 632
13 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 30.50 28.79 28.50 21.66 32.21 592
14 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 24.05 32.07 28.63 29.49 30.07 582
15 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 33.55 36.15 28.92 33.26 29.50 560
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 20.23 18.44 25.60 20.74 28.16 24.32 19.20 833
3 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 27.81 32.27 26.23 32.27 26.23 24.40 19.68 777
4 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 33.82 30.12 26.42 21.93 33.82 28.01 30.65 761
11 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 22.64 30.74 27.94 25.43 33.25 30.74 35.21 636
13 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 32.78 33.06 28.50 25.37 24.80 22.23 23.37 592
14 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 26.92 33.50 28.63 34.36 32.36 22.62 26.92 582
15 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 30.08 26.03 28.92 30.37 29.21 33.84 30.08 560
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 26.96 25.92 19.96 804
5 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 23.02 26.46 29.37 757
6 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 28.49 26.62 29.02 744
7 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 24.36 27.06 28.69 707
8 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 22.21 27.08 27.08 705
9 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 25.79 27.43 32.10 676
10 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 21.76 27.89 20.64 640
12 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 30.51 27.99 32.47 632
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 7.00m 4.52m 5.51m 18' 1" 703
  • 5.51 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (3.8)
2 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 5.43m 6.14m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 694
  • 5.36 (2.8)
  • 5.48 (2.2)
  • 5.48 (1.0)
3 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 6.73m 6.84m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691
  • 5.47 (2.6)
  • 4.97 (0.9)
  • 5.13 (1.1)
4 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 4.13m 5.46m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 5.30 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (1.7)
5 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 3.91m 6.20m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 5.05 (1.2)
  • 5.21 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 4.47m 5.46m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 614
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
7 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6.10m 5.22m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 606
  • 5.17 (1.2)
  • 4.84 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 4.44m 4.09m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (2.7)
  • 4.79 (1.7)
9 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5.19m 6.17m 4.90m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.90 (3.1)
  • 4.60 (3.4)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
10 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.18m 4.84m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (1.9)
  • 4.89 (0.6)
11 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.94m 4.31m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.83 (1.9)
  • 4.84 (2.0)
  • 4.71 (1.4)
12 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 4.43m 4.24m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.57 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (2.5)
13 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3.66m 4.53m 4.58m 15' 0.5" 448
  • 4.58 (1.7)
  • 4.41 (2.3)
  • 4.39 (0.5)
14 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 3.29m 4.66m 4.57m 15' 0" 446
  • 4.57 (-0.9)
  • 4.41 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
15 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 4.95m 3.38m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 362
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 3.91 (0.6)
  • 3.87 (1.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 33.77m 46.06m 38.38m 49.13m 37.61m 125' 11" 636
  • 33.47  
  • 33.91  
  • 38.38  
2 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 33.63m 36.31m 38.22m 48.16m 40.90m 125' 5" 633
  • 38.22  
  • 34.99  
  • 32.23  
3 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 27.85m 25.41m 34.81m 29.59m 42.12m 114' 2" 568
  • 31.75  
  • 34.81  
  • 34.50  
4 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 34.61m 31.84m 34.61m 35.65m 31.50m 113' 6" 564
  • 34.61  
  • 30.93  
  • 32.44  
5 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 37.94m 30.68m 32.99m 29.03m 35.30m 108' 3" 533
  • 28.45  
  • 26.01  
  • 32.99  
6 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 33.81m 29.30m 32.20m 28.98m 35.10m 105' 8" 518
  • 29.50  
  • 29.63  
  • 32.20  
7 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 33.03m 37.48m 31.76m 40.34m 26.04m 104' 2" 510
  • 31.76  
  • 29.41  
  • 28.54  
8 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 20.43m 26.85m 29.18m 27.72m 34.43m 95' 9" 461
  • 26.60  
  • 2.64  
  • 29.18  
9 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 35.51m 21.65m 28.87m 21.94m 35.51m 94' 9" 455
  • 27.30  
  • 28.87  
  • 28.58  
10 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 36.27m 28.18m 27.90m 19.81m 21.76m 91' 6" 437
  • 22.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.90  
11 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 32.43m 32.43m 27.25m 25.34m 28.61m 89' 5" 425
  • 27.25  
  • 24.57  
  • 22.99  
12 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.94m 18.94m 26.67m 24.27m 31.47m 87' 6" 414
  • 26.67  
  • 25.00  
  • FOUL  
13 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 20.80m 17.75m 25.36m 29.67m 19.78m 83' 2" 389
  • 25.36  
  • 19.90  
  • 14.81  
14 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 23.45m 23.88m 21.71m 20.62m 27.79m 71' 3" 321
  • 18.93  
  • 21.71  
  • 17.74  
15 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 12.68m 14.25m 15.66m 13.00m 12.53m 51' 4" 209
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • 15.66  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:20.55 2:24.89 758
2 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 3:11.16 2:28.18 716
3 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:56.40 2:29.22 703
4 Valerie Schmidt JR-3 Corban 2:43.92 2:30.38 688
5 Ally Odell SO-2 Oregon Tech 3:08.60 2:30.88 682
6 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 3:05.31 2:31.89 669
7 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3:00.91 2:33.31 652
8 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:22.95 2:35.38 627
9 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:33.20 2:39.58 578
10 Rebecca Dutchak SO-2 British Columbia 2:35.90 2:40.72 565
11 Cassidy Stoddard FR-1 College of Idaho 2:20.17 2:41.11 560
12 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:30.62 2:44.54 522
13 Keelyn O'Reilly FR-1 Corban 3:20.28 2:48.30 481
14 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 3:34.21 2:48.67 477
15 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:38.44 3:15.60 234