April 15, 2022
|
Murray State - Murray, KY

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 26.83 24.17
2 Hannah Malone SO-2 Murray State 26.11 24.40
3 Faith Bostick   UNA-MSU 28.70 24.74
4 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 28.43 25.38
5 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 24.24 25.78
6 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 28.01 25.93
7 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 23.61 25.94
8 Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.92 25.95
9 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 23.95 26.03
10 Maria Bangala SO-2 Murray State 22.18 26.09
11 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 31.25 26.48
12 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 25.95 26.75
13 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 30.04 27.06
  Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 24.17 22.48 23.93 17.16
2 Hannah Malone SO-2 Murray State 24.40 27.09 19.52 20.01
3 Faith Bostick   UNA-MSU 24.74 17.82 25.49 18.31
4 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 25.38 28.94 30.46 21.83
5 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 25.78 21.92 25.27 31.46
6 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 25.93 29.30 28.01 22.82
7 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 25.94 22.57 24.91 19.72
10 Maria Bangala SO-2 Murray State 26.09 23.49 31.05 18.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech 30.11 30.11 25.95
9 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 31.76 19.01 26.03
11 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 28.07 25.69 26.48
12 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 34.51 27.29 26.75
13 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 31.39 29.23 27.06
  Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 34.47 29.93 37.88 37.88 32.58
2 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 31.62 50.74 27.32 39.03 49.96
3 Kayla Bell SO-2 Murray State 45.08 30.58 32.15 39.20 30.58
4 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 45.07 35.50 48.66 39.88 44.67
5 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 48.53 32.63 41.60 40.78 46.09
6 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 29.77 36.80 29.36 41.34 48.37
7 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 33.94 36.84 49.67 41.39 47.19
8 Diamond Rush FR-1 Tennessee Tech 34.16 49.15 44.99 41.65 53.32
9 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 45.52 53.04 48.45 41.76 30.91
10 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 51.83 39.41 46.26 42.83 52.26
11 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 41.53 49.49 38.00 44.18 55.23
12 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 53.24 37.14 41.61 44.74 36.69
13 Zarra Humphry JR-3 Murray State 53.29 35.68 34.78 45.16 46.97
14 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 56.84 53.08 33.35 46.97 59.19
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 37.88
2 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 39.03
3 Kayla Bell SO-2 Murray State 39.20
4 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 39.88
7 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 41.39
9 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 41.76
12 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 44.74
14 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 46.97
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 38.34 40.78
6 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 29.77 41.34
8 Diamond Rush FR-1 Tennessee Tech 35.41 41.65
10 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 43.26 42.83
11 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 45.07 44.18
13 Zarra Humphry JR-3 Murray State 41.10 45.16

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Britnie Dixon JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:48.81 2:13.97 1:44.50 2:17.99
2 Ainsley Smith FR-1 Murray State 1:55.50 2:19.15 2:13.59 1:41.58
3 Lauren Lewis-Haynes FR-1 Austin Peay 2:53.54 2:19.95 3:00.54 2:11.56
4 Nyla Armand SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:23.02 2:20.21 2:58.07 3:00.87
5 Molly Howard SR-4 Austin Peay 1:53.75 2:20.43 2:20.43 1:43.92
6 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:19.88 2:33.71 2:53.70 2:07.58
7 Kristin Dent JR-3 Murray State 2:12.91 2:34.54 3:02.36 2:43.82
8 Shelby Udovich FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:31.42 2:37.73 2:29.85 3:18.74
9 Jadyn Norman FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:07.86 2:39.82 1:55.07 2:35.03
10 Taylor Ward FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:55.43 2:40.31 3:18.79 3:28.41
  Tina Cesnik SR-4 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Wright SR-4 Murray State 4:43.48 5:28.84 4:09.47 5:34.51
2 Emma Creviston JR-3 Murray State 4:44.56 4:36.03 4:55.95 5:44.32
3 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 4:46.23 4:43.37 5:14.86 5:34.89
4 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 4:53.63 3:40.23 5:31.81 5:49.42
5 Ruth Kimutai FR-1 Murray State 5:02.90 3:56.27 3:56.27 5:02.90
6 Emma Bradford SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5:15.17 6:49.73 4:46.81 6:11.90
7 Breanna Day SO-2 Murray State 5:29.00 6:24.93 4:16.62 5:42.16
  Rahab Chepkorir JR-3 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Laboy SO-2 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madilyn Long FR-1 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Savannah Fruth JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Laboy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7:21.37 13:27.07 10:30.52
2 Rahab Chepkorir JR-3 Tennessee Tech 12:38.31 13:22.54 10:31.92
3 Sara Martin SR-4 Austin Peay 13:22.20 9:33.93 10:52.19
4 Mikayla Filkins SO-2 Austin Peay 12:13.81 12:49.78 11:59.42
  Ruby Wyles SO-2 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS
  Helen Pacurariu-Nagy SO-2 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS
  Madilyn Long FR-1 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 11.39 10.52 14.41 14.13
2 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 14.61 15.93 14.61 12.57
3 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 15.62 13.70 14.73 12.97
4 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 18.17 19.52 15.01 12.46
5 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 19.28 11.69 15.18 16.09
6 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 15.96 10.90 15.34 11.97
7 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 16.41 11.47 15.93 16.09
8 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 22.03 19.49 16.94 17.45

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Peay A Kyra Wilder, Lauren Lewis-Haynes, Mikaela Smith, Kenisha Phillips 3:32.02 2:42.40 3:45.55
2 Murray State A Maria Bangala, LaMiah Campbell, JaKayla McSwain, Kayla Bell 3:50.31 3:36.76 3:45.79
3 Murray State
(D>)
D Teliyah James, Rachel Hagans, Amirr Evans, Hannah Malone 4:36.80 3:35.04 3:48.76
4 Tennessee Tech A Trenia Stephens, Britnie Dixon, Kategie Casseus, Amara Nwajagu 4:05.01 2:50.34 3:53.34
5 Austin Peay
(B>)
B Sydney Hartoin, Allana Johnson, Madi Wallace, Tiyanna Johnson 4:27.82 4:27.82 4:03.47
6 Murray State
(B>)
B Jenna Pauly, Meghan Fletcher, Anna Vollet, Laura Seeberger 3:29.00 4:06.32 4:08.80
7 Murray State
(C>)
C Ainsley Smith, Amirr Evans, Danielle Wright, Kristin Dent 4:46.46 4:20.65 4:18.07

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Denia Hill-Tate SR-4 Austin Peay 1.70m 1.79m 5' 7"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Kendall Medders SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1.60m 1.46m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 1.60m 1.76m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Victoria McCracken FR-1 Murray State 1.45m 1.04m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 1.45m 1.89m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 3.12m 3.73m 3.55m 4.58m 4.40m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Brooke Misukonis JR-3 Murray State 4.40m 3.16m 3.55m 2.98m 3.20m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Shannon Riley JR-3 Murray State 2.52m 3.69m 3.55m 2.52m 3.23m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Jessica Kinder JR-3 Murray State 2.83m 2.10m 2.80m 3.02m 2.35m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Shaelin Ruzich FR-1 Murray State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.50
  Karlijn Schouten SO-2 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  • 2.50

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 5.40m 5.59m 7.35m 6.22m 6.28m 6.53m 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  •  
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.11 (0.2)
2 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 6.31m 6.10m 5.89m 6.42m 5.26m 6.84m 4.47m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.13 (1.2)
  • 5.26 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 5.78m 5.16m 3.96m 6.36m 5.21m 5.73m 4.43m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.16  
  • 5.21 (0.2)
  • 5.12 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
4 Samaria Allen SO-2 Tennessee Tech 4.32m 5.47m 4.58m 4.85m 5.21m 6.04m 5.52m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (0.6)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
5 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 6.64m 6.13m 4.65m 6.03m 5.11m 5.26m 4.60m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11 (0.3)
  • 4.83 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (0.1)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
6 Jessica Kelley SR-4 Austin Peay 3.76m 5.31m 4.03m 4.26m 4.58m 3.25m 4.99m 15' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jazmyn Owens FR-1 Murray State 3.47m 4.16m 3.52m 3.38m 4.57m 4.52m 5.48m 15' 0"
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 9.24m 11.69m 10.87m 10.64m 38' 4.25"
  • 10.79 (+0.0)
  • 11.14 (0.8)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (0.4)
  • 11.69 (0.9)
2 Eleri Gesler JR-3 Murray State 10.32m 11.47m 13.88m 11.58m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • 11.47 (0.9)
  • 11.43 (1.5)
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
  • 11.28 (0.4)
  • 11.27 (0.5)
3 Jalena Curbeam JR-3 Tennessee Tech 13.49m 11.43m 13.83m 13.72m 37' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Jadae Joseph SO-2 Tennessee Tech 13.57m 10.77m 10.23m 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 10.77 (1.6)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.75 (1.3)
5 Jazmyn Owens FR-1 Murray State 12.26m 10.66m 11.19m 11.73m 34' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 9.97m 10.61m 11.78m 9.44m 34' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  Madison Cowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 13.18m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.73  
2 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.41  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.21  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.34  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.21  
4 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 7.51  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.63  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.58  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 33.64m 41.53m 38.62m 136' 3"
  • 40.58  
  • 36.94  
  • 37.69  
  • 39.71  
  • 41.14  
  • 41.53  
2 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 47.96m 39.31m 45.99m 129' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.31  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexis Meloche FR-1 Murray State 41.58m 36.59m 41.58m 52.39m 44.49m 30.77m 53.64m 136' 5"
  • 38.00  
  • 32.96  
  • 35.57  
  • 41.58  
  • 36.43  
  • 36.10  
2 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 29.23m 33.32m 29.81m 23.97m 36.83m 38.00m 36.83m 95' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.23  
  • 24.78  
  • 26.58  
  • 20.75  
  • FOUL  
3 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.57m 24.80m 30.68m 19.18m 30.17m 17.90m 29.15m 83' 11"
  • 24.82  
  • 25.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.24  
  • 22.41  
  • 25.57  
4 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 23.28m 21.18m 29.33m 22.81m 28.87m 23.98m 23.75m 76' 4"
  • 22.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.28  
  • 21.66  
  • 19.90  
  • 23.27  
  Shaelin Ruzich FR-1 Murray State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM