March 26, 2022
|
Hanover - Hanover, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annabel Clayton JR-3 Thomas More 3:01.63 2:27.66 2:29.14 3:09.01 6
2 Brooke Graesslin JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:56.76 2:31.07 3:05.82 2:06.90 5
3 Ashley Albrinck JR-3 Thomas More 2:44.93 2:32.71 2:58.67 2:05.23 4
4 Ashley Akins SO-2 Thomas More 3:09.62 2:32.92 1:59.28 2:54.33 3
5 Haley Makowski FR-1 Franklin 2:39.69 2:33.54 2:58.11 2:22.80 2
6 Caileigh Waters FR-1 Thomas More 2:24.38 2:35.24 2:10.41 1:50.22 1
7 Caitlin Biehle SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 3:04.23 2:36.12 3:21.40 2:51.74 -
8 Angelina Gregory SO-2 Franklin 2:58.15 2:36.27 2:09.71 3:10.65 -
9 Ashlee Mueller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:21.04 2:37.06 3:03.76 3:10.05 -
10 Hanna Whitney SO-2 Hanover 3:23.90 2:39.29 2:13.81 3:04.78 -
11 Emma Roth SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:14.05 2:39.58 2:28.41 3:06.71 -
12 Taylor Wooten JR-3 Franklin 2:26.89 2:45.04 2:50.00 2:12.04 -
13 Elena Stirn JR-3 Earlham 3:21.65 2:45.28 3:29.91 2:55.20 -
14 Elizabeth Wahlman SO-2 Hanover 2:49.77 2:48.09 2:12.80 1:57.67 -
15 Lexi Gurr JR-3 Hanover 3:26.31 2:51.92 3:00.52 2:31.29 -
16 Ella Bashor FR-1 Franklin 3:40.48 2:52.25 3:28.43 2:19.53 -
17 Jill Anspaugh SO-2 Franklin 2:04.01 2:54.66 2:21.48 3:40.08 -
18 Emily Rector FR-1 Franklin 2:06.74 3:01.05 2:30.28 3:08.30 -
19 Sofia Luxem SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:19.77 3:19.66 3:49.61 3:59.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annabel Clayton JR-3 Thomas More 2:26.19 2:32.09 2:29.14 3:04.58 1:56.66 2:27.66 1:52.23 6
2 Brooke Graesslin JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:14.88 3:07.33 2:37.12 2:31.07 2:20.50 2:31.07 2:46.18 5
3 Ashley Albrinck JR-3 Thomas More 2:25.08 2:31.19 2:38.82 2:52.57 3:13.95 2:32.71 2:44.93 4
4 Ashley Akins SO-2 Thomas More 1:47.05 3:14.21 3:11.15 2:57.39 2:52.80 2:32.92 2:23.75 3
5 Haley Makowski FR-1 Franklin 3:19.61 1:53.62 1:58.23 3:19.61 2:04.37 2:33.54 3:16.54 2
6 Caileigh Waters FR-1 Thomas More 2:04.20 2:55.43 2:36.80 1:48.67 3:00.08 2:35.24 1:48.67 1
7 Caitlin Biehle SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:08.02 2:39.25 2:01.78 2:25.20 3:16.72 2:36.12 3:05.79 -
8 Angelina Gregory SO-2 Franklin 2:06.58 3:07.53 2:00.33 2:47.21 2:39.40 2:36.27 2:22.21 -
9 Ashlee Mueller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.78 2:19.79 1:49.95 3:22.61 2:22.93 2:37.06 1:56.23 -
13 Elena Stirn JR-3 Earlham 2:50.24 2:00.66 2:18.84 2:38.67 3:16.69 2:45.28 3:13.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Hanna Whitney SO-2 Hanover 3:14.34 3:06.37 2:04.25 2:39.29 2:34.52 -
11 Emma Roth SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:41.18 3:11.50 2:17.24 2:39.58 2:50.75 -
12 Taylor Wooten JR-3 Franklin 3:18.05 2:08.74 3:31.26 2:45.04 3:18.05 -
14 Elizabeth Wahlman SO-2 Hanover 3:23.39 3:23.39 2:38.01 2:48.09 2:49.77 -
15 Lexi Gurr JR-3 Hanover 2:39.89 2:41.61 2:51.92 2:51.92 3:38.34 -
16 Ella Bashor FR-1 Franklin 2:10.91 2:48.81 2:38.47 2:52.25 2:24.69 -
17 Jill Anspaugh SO-2 Franklin 3:22.61 3:33.09 2:21.48 2:54.66 3:06.89 -
18 Emily Rector FR-1 Franklin 2:33.90 3:08.30 3:15.54 3:01.05 3:55.37 -
19 Sofia Luxem SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:21.66 4:01.59 2:29.75 3:19.66 3:21.66 -