April 23, 2022
|
Trinity - Hartford, CT
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 4:42.29 10
2 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 4:47.04 8
3 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield 4:52.60 6
4 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 4:58.11 5
5 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 5:02.35 4
6 Marina Villas Vinas FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:02.77 3
7 Anya Van't Hof SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:03.42 2
8 Tessa Millette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:07.89 1
9 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:09.07 -
10 Valerie Fox SO-2 Springfield 5:10.05 -
11 Elizabeth Rose JR-3 Springfield 5:11.46 -
12 Katherine Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:12.03 -
13 Nora Markey SR-4 Wesleyan 5:12.66 -
14 Itzel Valdez JR-3 Wesleyan 5:13.09 -
15 Katherine Leckbee SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:14.26 -
16 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 5:14.76 -
17 Emily Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:15.04 -
18 Jane Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:16.27 -
19 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 5:16.37 -
20 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:17.09 -
21 Cate Norton SR-4 Salve Regina 5:17.13 -
22 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 5:17.55 -
23 Molly Kennedy FR-1 Westfield State 5:17.57 -
24 Julia Kardos SO-2 Smith 5:17.85 -
25 Samantha Carus FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:18.07 -
26 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.27 -
27 Jonna Rosenthal FR-1 Smith 5:21.90 -
28 Keeley Joyal FR-1 Springfield 5:23.18 -
29 Grace Poplawski FR-1 Westfield State 5:23.71 -
30 Maggie Prentice SR-4 Smith 5:25.03 -
31 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 5:25.96 -
32 Allison Weiss SR-4 Smith 5:26.29 -
33 Lauren Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 5:27.14 -
34 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 5:31.43 -
35 Olivia Forbes SO-2 Salve Regina 5:34.63 -
36 Christina Moran SR-4 Salve Regina 5:37.37 -
37 Alyvia Page JR-3 Salve Regina 5:37.73 -
38 Trudie Seterdahl FR-1 Smith 5:38.06 -
39 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:39.89 -
40 Quinn Aldrich FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:39.95 -
40 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:39.95 -
42 Paige McDade JR-3 Salve Regina 5:43.82 -
43 Alison Downin FR-1 Westfield State 5:48.41 -
44 Nicole Nenninger SO-2 Salve Regina 5:52.14 -
45 Rebecca Grome SO-2 Westfield State 6:10.27 -
46 Rebecca Patel FR-1 Westfield State 6:13.15 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 4:42.29 10
2 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 4:47.04 8
3 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield 4:52.60 6
4 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 4:58.11 5
5 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 5:02.35 4
6 Marina Villas Vinas FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:02.77 3
7 Anya Van't Hof SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:03.42 2
9 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:09.07 -
20 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:17.09 -
22 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 5:17.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Valerie Fox SO-2 Springfield 5:10.05 -
11 Elizabeth Rose JR-3 Springfield 5:11.46 -
12 Katherine Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:12.03 -
13 Nora Markey SR-4 Wesleyan 5:12.66 -
15 Katherine Leckbee SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:14.26 -
16 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 5:14.76 -
17 Emily Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:15.04 -
19 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 5:16.37 -
24 Julia Kardos SO-2 Smith 5:17.85 -
25 Samantha Carus FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:18.07 -
26 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.27 -
32 Allison Weiss SR-4 Smith 5:26.29 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Tessa Millette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:07.89 1
14 Itzel Valdez JR-3 Wesleyan 5:13.09 -
18 Jane Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:16.27 -
21 Cate Norton SR-4 Salve Regina 5:17.13 -
23 Molly Kennedy FR-1 Westfield State 5:17.57 -
27 Jonna Rosenthal FR-1 Smith 5:21.90 -
28 Keeley Joyal FR-1 Springfield 5:23.18 -
29 Grace Poplawski FR-1 Westfield State 5:23.71 -
30 Maggie Prentice SR-4 Smith 5:25.03 -
31 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 5:25.96 -
33 Lauren Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 5:27.14 -
40 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:39.95 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 5:31.43 -
35 Olivia Forbes SO-2 Salve Regina 5:34.63 -
36 Christina Moran SR-4 Salve Regina 5:37.37 -
37 Alyvia Page JR-3 Salve Regina 5:37.73 -
38 Trudie Seterdahl FR-1 Smith 5:38.06 -
39 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:39.89 -
40 Quinn Aldrich FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:39.95 -
42 Paige McDade JR-3 Salve Regina 5:43.82 -
43 Alison Downin FR-1 Westfield State 5:48.41 -
44 Nicole Nenninger SO-2 Salve Regina 5:52.14 -
45 Rebecca Grome SO-2 Westfield State 6:10.27 -
46 Rebecca Patel FR-1 Westfield State 6:13.15 -