April 23, 2022
|
Trinity - Hartford, CT
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 3:31.72 3:51.48 4:42.29 5:50.04 10
2 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 5:10.01 3:41.02 4:47.04 5:07.14 8
3 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield 4:49.68 4:23.34 4:52.60 3:39.45 6
4 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 4:34.27 5:27.93 4:58.11 5:13.02 5
5 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 6:23.99 4:56.31 5:02.35 4:41.19 4
6 Marina Villas Vinas FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:02.22 5:48.19 5:02.77 6:18.47 3
7 Anya Van't Hof SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 6:22.31 3:35.43 5:03.42 6:16.24 2
8 Tessa Millette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:34.10 6:37.18 5:07.89 3:44.76 1
9 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:38.17 4:35.08 5:09.07 6:17.07 -
10 Valerie Fox SO-2 Springfield 5:56.56 4:23.55 5:10.05 4:17.35 -
11 Elizabeth Rose JR-3 Springfield 6:44.90 5:58.18 5:11.46 5:55.07 -
12 Katherine Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:44.67 6:26.92 5:12.03 5:33.88 -
13 Nora Markey SR-4 Wesleyan 5:59.56 6:12.07 5:12.66 4:10.13 -
14 Itzel Valdez JR-3 Wesleyan 5:28.75 5:56.93 5:13.09 6:12.58 -
15 Katherine Leckbee SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:52.56 5:20.55 5:14.26 3:46.27 -
16 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 5:21.06 5:08.47 5:14.76 3:59.22 -
17 Emily Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 3:53.13 5:49.70 5:15.04 4:15.19 -
18 Jane Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:54.23 4:09.86 5:16.27 6:51.16 -
19 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 3:57.28 3:47.79 5:16.37 6:25.98 -
20 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6:01.49 3:51.48 5:17.09 5:36.12 -
21 Cate Norton SR-4 Salve Regina 6:45.93 5:13.96 5:17.13 5:58.36 -
22 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 5:30.26 4:17.22 5:17.55 5:08.03 -
23 Molly Kennedy FR-1 Westfield State 4:23.59 5:30.28 5:17.57 6:02.03 -
24 Julia Kardos SO-2 Smith 6:15.07 4:04.75 5:17.85 4:55.60 -
25 Samantha Carus FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:52.20 4:33.54 5:18.07 5:02.17 -
26 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:12.23 6:45.48 5:19.27 4:02.65 -
27 Jonna Rosenthal FR-1 Smith 6:35.94 6:58.47 5:21.90 5:18.69 -
28 Keeley Joyal FR-1 Springfield 5:29.65 4:54.10 5:23.18 5:16.72 -
29 Grace Poplawski FR-1 Westfield State 6:12.27 4:44.87 5:23.71 5:26.95 -
30 Maggie Prentice SR-4 Smith 7:02.54 6:04.04 5:25.03 6:13.79 -
31 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 6:18.12 6:27.90 5:25.96 4:01.21 -
32 Allison Weiss SR-4 Smith 6:05.45 6:41.34 5:26.29 6:05.45 -
33 Lauren Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 7:02.01 5:40.23 5:27.14 4:54.43 -
34 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 7:00.92 6:50.98 5:31.43 4:21.83 -
35 Olivia Forbes SO-2 Salve Regina 4:34.40 5:27.94 5:34.63 6:48.25 -
36 Christina Moran SR-4 Salve Regina 5:44.12 6:21.23 5:37.37 4:40.02 -
37 Alyvia Page JR-3 Salve Regina 7:05.54 6:08.13 5:37.73 4:16.68 -
38 Trudie Seterdahl FR-1 Smith 6:15.25 5:54.97 5:38.06 5:07.64 -
39 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 6:20.68 3:57.93 5:39.89 7:15.06 -
40 Quinn Aldrich FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:44.54 5:02.56 5:39.95 5:53.55 -
40 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:57.97 5:09.36 5:39.95 4:48.96 -
42 Paige McDade JR-3 Salve Regina 5:26.63 6:04.45 5:43.82 6:11.33 -
43 Alison Downin FR-1 Westfield State 6:09.32 6:23.26 5:48.41 6:51.13 -
44 Nicole Nenninger SO-2 Salve Regina 7:06.09 4:38.19 5:52.14 7:16.66 -
45 Rebecca Grome SO-2 Westfield State 6:32.49 6:13.98 6:10.27 6:25.08 -
46 Rebecca Patel FR-1 Westfield State 7:12.86 4:24.94 6:13.15 6:39.27 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 4:42.29 5:58.51 10
2 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 4:47.04 4:01.12 8
3 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield 4:52.60 3:24.82 6
4 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 4:58.11 5:10.04 5
5 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 5:02.35 5:08.40 4
6 Marina Villas Vinas FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:02.77 3:41.03 3
7 Anya Van't Hof SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:03.42 4:02.74 2
9 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:09.07 4:10.35 -
20 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:17.09 3:57.82 -
22 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 5:17.55 6:40.12 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Valerie Fox SO-2 Springfield 5:10.05 -
11 Elizabeth Rose JR-3 Springfield 5:11.46 -
12 Katherine Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:12.03 -
13 Nora Markey SR-4 Wesleyan 5:12.66 -
15 Katherine Leckbee SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:14.26 -
16 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 5:14.76 -
17 Emily Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:15.04 -
19 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 5:16.37 -
24 Julia Kardos SO-2 Smith 5:17.85 -
25 Samantha Carus FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:18.07 -
26 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.27 -
32 Allison Weiss SR-4 Smith 5:26.29 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tessa Millette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:24.87 5:07.89 4:06.32 1
14 Itzel Valdez JR-3 Wesleyan 6:28.24 5:13.09 5:56.93 -
18 Jane Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:19.44 5:16.27 6:06.88 -
21 Cate Norton SR-4 Salve Regina 3:48.34 5:17.13 4:32.74 -
23 Molly Kennedy FR-1 Westfield State 5:27.10 5:17.57 4:48.99 -
27 Jonna Rosenthal FR-1 Smith 6:06.97 5:21.90 5:50.88 -
28 Keeley Joyal FR-1 Springfield 3:49.46 5:23.18 6:01.97 -
29 Grace Poplawski FR-1 Westfield State 4:12.50 5:23.71 6:28.46 -
30 Maggie Prentice SR-4 Smith 3:57.28 5:25.03 6:43.04 -
31 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 5:19.44 5:25.96 4:59.89 -
33 Lauren Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 6:22.76 5:27.14 4:28.26 -
40 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:18.54 5:39.95 6:37.75 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 5:31.43 5:24.81 4:45.03 6:24.46 7:07.55 7:04.23 -
35 Olivia Forbes SO-2 Salve Regina 5:34.63 4:27.71 7:01.64 7:11.68 4:34.40 7:11.68 -
36 Christina Moran SR-4 Salve Regina 5:37.37 5:47.50 4:29.90 7:01.72 6:27.98 4:13.03 -
37 Alyvia Page JR-3 Salve Regina 5:37.73 7:05.54 4:03.17 4:43.70 3:56.42 5:24.22 -
38 Trudie Seterdahl FR-1 Smith 5:38.06 6:15.25 5:11.02 6:28.77 4:06.79 7:09.34 -
39 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:39.89 6:17.28 5:50.09 5:39.89 6:30.88 5:56.89 -
40 Quinn Aldrich FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:39.95 6:20.75 5:05.96 5:50.15 6:30.95 6:07.15 -
42 Paige McDade JR-3 Salve Regina 5:43.82 4:31.62 5:57.58 4:04.12 4:35.06 5:12.88 -
43 Alison Downin FR-1 Westfield State 5:48.41 5:55.38 4:10.86 5:37.96 6:58.10 5:03.12 -
44 Nicole Nenninger SO-2 Salve Regina 5:52.14 5:38.06 7:20.18 5:23.97 7:37.79 4:13.54 -
45 Rebecca Grome SO-2 Westfield State 6:10.27 5:07.33 5:59.17 6:21.38 4:52.52 7:39.14 -
46 Rebecca Patel FR-1 Westfield State 6:13.15 4:47.33 7:31.52 4:24.94 8:01.37 4:28.67 -