March 26, 2022
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. 12.54 12.66 16.46 10
2 Tatyana Young SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.08 12.71 11.19 8
3 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 12.66 12.78 11.76 6
4 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 15.28 12.84 15.28 5
5 Vanessa Damone FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.01 12.91 13.30 4
6 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 12.63 13.15 16.84 3
7 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.17 13.31 15.18 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 12.62 +0.0
2 Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. 12.69 0.8
3 Indira Rauf SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 12.97 0.4
4 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.32 -0.4
5 Tatyana Young SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.74 +0.0
6 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 12.77 0.8
7 Vanessa Damone FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.93 0.8
8 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 13.32 0.4
9 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.50 -0.4
10 Tumba Powell JR-3 Thiel 13.66 -0.4
11 Bellela Colas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.08 +0.0
12 Shaam Alnatour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.10 0.8
13 Sha'nia Stiers-Royal SO-2 Thiel 14.52 0.8
14 Kayla Latoza JR-3 California (Pa.) 14.85 0.8
15 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.90 +0.0
16 Bella Pasquale FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.14 -0.4
17 Naa-Odoley Glover FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 17.07 0.4
18 Sydney Sands FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 17.50 0.4
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. 12.69 11.93
6 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 12.77 12.52
7 Vanessa Damone FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.93 12.80
12 Shaam Alnatour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.10 15.66
13 Sha'nia Stiers-Royal SO-2 Thiel 14.52 13.94
14 Kayla Latoza JR-3 California (Pa.) 14.85 11.59
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 10.48 12.62 16.03 9.85 12.88
5 Tatyana Young SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.93 12.74 12.49 9.30 11.72
11 Bellela Colas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.38 14.08 16.48 15.35 14.79
15 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.31 14.90 17.29 11.03 19.08
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 14.92 12.13 13.32 10.39 11.99 13.46
9 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.45 16.47 13.50 12.69 9.72 9.45
10 Tumba Powell JR-3 Thiel 14.62 12.98 13.66 14.07 14.07 15.03
16 Bella Pasquale FR-1 California (Pa.) 14.69 12.57 15.14 17.72 19.23 16.05
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Indira Rauf SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 15.70 12.97
8 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 9.73 13.32
17 Naa-Odoley Glover FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.81 17.07
18 Sydney Sands FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 14.35 17.50

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 30.56 26.57 29.50 19.40 10 -0.4
2 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 33.99 27.63 32.05 33.44 8 -0.4
3 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.59 27.68 29.34 19.66 6 0.8
4 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.42 27.86 22.01 25.91 5 -0.4
5 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.34 28.02 29.14 24.94 4 -0.4
6 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 30.90 28.09 32.31 20.79 3 0.8
7 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.38 28.32 28.61 34.55 2 -0.4
8 Tumba Powell JR-3 Thiel 26.42 28.40 28.12 26.13 1 -0.4
9 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.35 29.06 34.88 31.97 - 0.8
10 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 24.68 29.38 31.44 33.20 - 0.8
11 Quintasia Streeter SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.53 30.25 34.19 36.61 - 0.8
12 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 32.92 30.76 24.61 35.69 - 0.8
13 Kayla Latoza JR-3 California (Pa.) 32.11 31.48 25.82 26.76 - 0.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 23.26 27.68 28.51 30.18 26.30 21.04 6
6 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.48 28.09 32.87 34.55 35.68 35.12 3
9 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.41 29.06 33.13 20.93 27.03 27.61 -
10 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 28.80 29.38 36.73 34.97 27.03 28.21 -
11 Quintasia Streeter SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.09 30.25 33.28 38.72 30.86 36.00 -
12 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 24.00 30.76 28.92 27.07 24.00 34.15 -
13 Kayla Latoza JR-3 California (Pa.) 39.04 31.48 39.35 35.26 27.71 38.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 31.36 29.76 27.64 21.26 26.57 10
2 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 27.36 27.63 30.95 22.66 27.63 8
4 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.98 21.18 25.91 20.62 27.86 5
5 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.50 31.95 21.30 20.74 28.02 4
7 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.53 34.27 26.62 34.84 28.32 2
8 Tumba Powell JR-3 Thiel 20.74 22.16 34.94 24.43 28.40 1

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:19.53 54.72 53.44 1:19.53 1:03.62 10
2 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:23.04 54.93 1:08.34 50.46 1:03.87 8
3 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:20.57 57.83 59.78 54.58 1:04.97 6
4 Bre Trusler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:25.18 1:00.94 55.70 1:16.01 1:05.52 5
5 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 53.24 46.01 55.87 1:23.47 1:05.72 4
6 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 55.54 56.21 50.26 1:20.01 1:06.12 3
7 Imani Brown JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:09.60 1:07.61 55.68 1:01.64 1:06.28 2
8 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:16.23 1:03.63 54.35 1:08.27 1:06.28 1
9 Blake Hull JR-3 West Liberty 56.30 57.66 48.16 1:09.87 1:07.83 -
10 Kelly Hofmann JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:21.40 1:09.09 1:17.30 1:03.62 1:08.40 -
11 Selena Rogers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:03.82 1:12.74 50.78 53.53 1:08.62 -
12 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:29.22 1:14.12 1:20.30 50.10 1:08.63 -
13 Delfina Vivian FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:22.82 1:19.37 1:02.11 51.07 1:09.01 -
14 Cameron Frame FR-1 Waynesburg 58.68 1:25.60 53.16 1:25.60 1:09.03 -
15 Emily Louk SR-4 West Liberty 1:15.09 52.14 1:25.51 48.67 1:09.52 -
16 Rachel Pellegrino SR-4 Waynesburg 52.98 1:11.10 1:27.83 52.28 1:09.70 -
17 Tchama Louis   Pitt Club XC 1:16.10 1:06.94 1:02.71 51.44 1:10.46 -
18 Alyssa Ambrisco SO-2 Waynesburg 1:34.90 1:04.00 1:18.71 1:31.22 1:13.56 -
19 Emily Stoll FR-1 Grove City 1:32.67 54.38 58.97 55.14 1:16.58 -
20 Rebekah McFadden SO-2 Waynesburg 1:24.64 1:35.41 1:12.33 1:10.79 1:16.94 -
21 Dejah Burke JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:40.23 1:21.38 1:03.39 1:42.80 1:25.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Emily Stoll FR-1 Grove City 58.20 1:01.27 1:09.69 1:16.58 1:06.63 1:39.56 1:21.18 -
21 Dejah Burke JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.54 1:00.82 1:05.11 1:25.66 1:46.22 1:47.08 1:51.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Blake Hull JR-3 West Liberty 1:07.83 -
10 Kelly Hofmann JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.40 -
13 Delfina Vivian FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:09.01 -
16 Rachel Pellegrino SR-4 Waynesburg 1:09.70 -
18 Alyssa Ambrisco SO-2 Waynesburg 1:13.56 -
20 Rebekah McFadden SO-2 Waynesburg 1:16.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 51.27 1:05.72 1:22.15 1:14.92 1:12.30 4
6 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 58.85 1:06.12 56.21 58.19 1:10.09 3
7 Imani Brown JR-3 California (Pa.) 49.05 1:06.28 1:22.85 52.37 58.99 2
11 Selena Rogers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:23.72 1:08.62 51.47 49.41 1:29.21 -
14 Cameron Frame FR-1 Waynesburg 1:08.34 1:09.03 1:06.96 53.16 1:22.15 -
15 Emily Louk SR-4 West Liberty 1:04.66 1:09.52 1:30.38 1:15.09 50.75 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:06.81 54.08 1:03.62 10
2 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 45.35 1:11.54 1:03.87 8
3 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:19.27 49.38 1:04.97 6
4 Bre Trusler FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 56.35 1:24.52 1:05.52 5
8 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:24.84 53.69 1:06.28 1
12 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:27.16 1:00.40 1:08.63 -
17 Tchama Louis   Pitt Club XC 1:21.03 59.19 1:10.46 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Butler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:57.16 2:16.92 2:21.15 2:15.51 10
2 Maila Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:46.18 2:24.87 2:22.03 2:43.34 8
3 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 2:36.11 2:18.44 2:27.27 1:47.51 6
4 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 2:18.21 2:40.74 2:30.22 2:07.69 5
5 Sydney Urbine SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:19.43 3:16.75 2:34.92 3:19.85 4
6 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 2:56.81 2:03.13 2:37.86 2:14.19 3
7 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 2:11.07 3:25.29 2:37.91 2:45.81 2
8 Danielle Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:06.25 2:52.59 2:39.80 2:19.03 1
9 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 3:11.91 3:19.90 2:39.92 1:59.94 -
10 Shania Keene JR-3 West Liberty 3:30.61 2:43.26 2:43.26 3:11.02 -
11 Eliz Slaubaugh JR-3 Grove City 2:29.82 2:58.12 2:46.46 2:28.15 -
12 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 2:16.99 3:05.43 2:47.05 2:30.35 -
13 Joula Anderson SO-2 Waynesburg 2:27.02 2:33.70 2:47.06 2:18.66 -
14 Hannah Jones SO-2 Thiel 3:14.50 2:53.85 2:52.12 2:59.01 -
15 Sophia Tomana FR-1 Wheeling 2:32.16 3:13.66 2:52.91 2:32.16 -
16 Monica Kolencik SR-4 Waynesburg 2:36.23 2:43.25 2:55.53 3:35.91 -
17 Nicole Walker Freshman PSU-Fayette 2:27.85 3:34.74 2:56.01 2:38.41 -
18 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 2:11.21 3:46.95 2:57.30 3:07.94 -
19 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 2:34.69 2:59.58 2:57.80 3:15.58 -
20 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 2:38.59 3:46.03 3:02.28 3:55.15 -
21 Madelyn Verhoff JR-3 Waynesburg 3:04.50 3:00.85 3:02.67 3:17.29 -
22 Julie Seliga Junior PSU-Fayette 2:14.78 3:45.24 3:04.62 2:22.16 -
23 Olivia Unger FR-1 Glenville St. 3:47.58 3:47.58 3:06.54 3:55.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 1:46.04 2:02.24 2:27.27 2:30.22 2:21.38 2:59.67 2:15.49 6
14 Hannah Jones SO-2 Thiel 2:31.47 3:14.50 2:52.12 2:15.98 2:19.42 2:26.31 2:15.98 -
16 Monica Kolencik SR-4 Waynesburg 2:43.25 2:15.16 2:55.53 2:04.63 3:21.86 3:37.66 3:20.11 -
17 Nicole Walker Freshman PSU-Fayette 2:29.61 3:11.85 2:56.01 2:45.45 3:10.09 2:33.13 2:54.25 -
20 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 3:13.22 3:56.97 3:02.28 3:11.40 2:14.89 2:18.54 2:53.17 -
21 Madelyn Verhoff JR-3 Waynesburg 2:38.93 2:13.35 3:02.67 2:17.01 3:48.34 3:57.48 2:42.58 -
22 Julie Seliga Junior PSU-Fayette 3:54.47 3:06.47 3:04.62 2:35.08 2:42.47 3:24.93 2:16.62 -
23 Olivia Unger FR-1 Glenville St. 2:51.62 2:40.43 3:06.54 3:28.93 2:32.97 3:49.45 3:55.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Danielle Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:07.84 3:02.18 2:52.59 3:19.75 2:39.80 2:03.05 2:33.41 1
10 Shania Keene JR-3 West Liberty 2:30.20 2:43.26 3:20.81 3:27.34 2:43.26 3:02.86 2:38.37 -
11 Eliz Slaubaugh JR-3 Grove City 3:08.10 1:58.19 2:24.82 2:13.17 2:46.46 3:14.76 2:31.48 -
13 Joula Anderson SO-2 Waynesburg 2:53.75 2:13.65 2:01.96 3:23.82 2:47.06 3:22.15 2:28.69 -
18 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 2:37.80 2:27.16 2:50.21 2:27.16 2:57.30 2:43.12 3:27.45 -
19 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 3:49.37 3:31.59 2:34.69 3:17.36 2:57.80 3:35.14 2:59.58 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Butler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:32.45 1:38.81 2:39.50 1:55.75 2:21.15 1:45.87 1:57.16 10
2 Maila Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:24.87 2:26.29 1:45.11 3:03.22 2:22.03 2:46.18 1:42.27 8
4 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 2:10.70 3:00.27 2:42.24 2:07.69 2:30.22 2:15.20 2:43.74 5
5 Sydney Urbine SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:30.28 3:05.91 2:45.77 2:36.47 2:34.92 2:14.78 3:02.81 4
6 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 2:23.66 3:23.64 2:18.92 2:04.71 2:37.86 2:18.92 2:23.66 3
7 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 2:34.76 1:52.12 1:58.44 2:07.91 2:37.91 3:25.29 2:04.75 2
9 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 2:31.93 2:17.54 3:10.31 2:44.72 2:39.92 2:22.33 2:31.93 -
12 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 2:18.66 2:06.96 3:23.81 2:06.96 2:47.05 2:08.63 3:30.49 -
15 Sophia Tomana FR-1 Wheeling 2:20.06 2:54.64 2:39.08 2:30.44 2:52.91 3:36.14 3:37.87 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Beard   Pitt Club XC 5:06.45 5:09.54 6:36.22 10
2 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:50.10 5:09.82 4:26.45 8
3 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 3:40.40 5:10.42 3:49.71 6
4 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 5:29.01 5:13.34 6:19.15 5
5 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 6:07.60 5:19.65 5:26.05 4
6 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 5:34.56 5:28.00 6:43.44 3
7 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 4:46.90 5:29.76 4:13.92 2
8 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:45.03 5:34.98 6:38.63 1
9 Savanaugh Anderson SO-2 Wheeling 4:24.94 5:39.66 4:58.90 -
10 Jo Rupp   Unattached 7:13.92 5:41.67 5:48.51 -
11 Makaila Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 7:02.36 5:43.38 5:19.35 -
12 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 6:09.49 5:45.31 7:11.64 -
13 Chloe Kalp Sophomore PSU-Fayette 7:29.22 5:45.55 4:32.99 -
14 Hannah Jones SO-2 Thiel 4:09.97 5:52.07 4:48.70 -
15 Macayle Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:52.10 5:56.22 6:49.66 -
16 Nicole Walker Freshman PSU-Fayette 5:45.89 5:56.58 7:25.73 -
17 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 6:02.14 5:58.55 6:59.51 -
18 Samantha Dawson SO-2 Glenville St. 5:17.18 6:04.57 7:35.72 -
19 Aleynah Miller SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:11.28 6:07.60 6:48.04 -
20 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 5:10.35 6:09.46 7:04.88 -
21 Emma Stowers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7:35.46 6:10.29 7:24.35 -
22 Olivia Unger FR-1 Glenville St. 7:08.35 6:19.07 4:36.73 -
23 Julie Seliga Junior PSU-Fayette 6:25.72 6:25.72 5:27.87 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 5:10.42 5:50.78 6
5 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 5:19.65 6:26.78 4
12 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 5:45.31 6:02.58 -
13 Chloe Kalp Sophomore PSU-Fayette 5:45.55 4:12.26 -
14 Hannah Jones SO-2 Thiel 5:52.07 4:34.62 -
16 Nicole Walker Freshman PSU-Fayette 5:56.58 5:24.49 -
17 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 5:58.55 4:36.09 -
19 Aleynah Miller SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:07.60 4:54.08 -
20 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 6:09.46 4:59.27 -
22 Olivia Unger FR-1 Glenville St. 6:19.07 5:41.17 -
23 Julie Seliga Junior PSU-Fayette 6:25.72 7:27.44 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Beard   Pitt Club XC 4:47.88 5:09.54 4:13.83 5:52.88 10
2 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:32.65 5:09.82 5:12.92 3:55.47 8
4 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 6:25.41 5:13.34 4:54.54 4:35.74 5
6 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 4:28.96 5:28.00 4:25.68 4:32.24 3
7 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 5:16.57 5:29.76 4:13.92 6:55.50 2
8 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 7:08.78 5:34.98 4:44.74 4:01.19 1
9 Savanaugh Anderson SO-2 Wheeling 6:00.04 5:39.66 5:09.09 6:40.80 -
10 Jo Rupp   Unattached 6:15.84 5:41.67 6:26.09 4:57.26 -
11 Makaila Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:10.67 5:43.38 5:43.38 5:09.05 -
15 Macayle Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:37.86 5:56.22 5:52.66 4:27.17 -
18 Samantha Dawson SO-2 Glenville St. 6:11.87 6:04.57 4:29.79 6:22.80 -
21 Emma Stowers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4:56.24 6:10.29 4:59.94 6:25.11 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Schrantz SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:01.76 20:01.85 14:49.37 22:50.11 14:25.34 22:50.11 16:37.54 10
2 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 14:22.08 20:14.19 21:39.19 23:04.18 22:15.61 23:40.61 15:47.07 8
3 Monica Kolencik SR-4 Waynesburg 14:21.11 20:30.15 26:14.60 24:23.88 18:02.54 24:48.49 22:08.57 6
4 Virginia Williams FR-1 Grove City 23:11.68 20:42.57 19:03.17 17:48.61 17:48.61 14:42.23 26:42.92 5
5 Lexi Mullen   Pitt Club XC 25:48.93 21:09.61 15:39.52 18:37.26 19:40.74 19:53.44 16:04.91 4
6 Chloe Kalp Sophomore PSU-Fayette 19:35.03 21:17.20 15:57.90 25:32.64 19:35.03 24:16.01 20:00.57 3
7 April Hanchosky JR-3 Grove City 19:11.62 21:19.57 18:20.43 18:07.64 22:10.76 17:42.05 15:21.29 2
8 Claire Burns   Pitt Club XC 25:15.66 21:24.45 15:24.81 25:54.19 26:32.72 26:58.41 24:24.28 1
9 Summer Whelan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 18:19.84 21:33.92 25:39.77 17:02.20 17:53.96 26:05.65 19:37.47 -
10 Eva Carbone SO-2 Grove City 22:45.38 21:40.36 26:52.45 22:32.38 26:39.45 16:41.28 21:01.35 -
11 Abigail Gehman FR-1 Grove City 20:47.00 22:06.59 22:59.66 16:08.41 17:41.28 20:20.47 16:21.68 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alaina Post JR-3 Grove City 40:33.94 39:42.15 53:30.72 37:32.69 38:50.37 43:09.29 10
2 Sabrina Bergey FR-1 Grove City 31:01.41 43:25.97 46:05.52 45:12.34 54:57.35 44:19.15 8

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 15.59 10
2 Bre'ya Clopper SO-2 Wheeling 16.84 8
3 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.91 6
4 Aliza Clark FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 17.18 5
5 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.23 4
6 Jenay Soumahro SO-2 Wheeling 20.19 3
  Kailee Bunyard SO-2 California (Pa.) DQ -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kailee Bunyard SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.85 10.93 15.39 2.1
2 Jenay Soumahro SO-2 Wheeling 15.35 14.88 15.50 1.8
3 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 18.39 14.36 16.13 1.1
4 Bre'ya Clopper SO-2 Wheeling 15.57 17.08 16.74 1.8
5 Aliza Clark FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 16.79 13.91 16.96 1.8
6 Keara Wilson-Crockett SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 18.74 17.01 17.35 1.8
6 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.53 18.05 17.35 2.1
8 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.96 17.86 17.51 1.1
9 Kaylie Laskody SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.90 21.03 17.52 1.1
10 Erin Haviland SO-2 Glenville St. 19.87 13.56 18.57 2.1
11 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 21.20 20.03 19.63 1.8
12 Lauren Mulroy SR-4 Grove City 17.70 21.56 20.34 1.1
13 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 14.32 19.23 20.45 1.1
14 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 17.85 20.83 21.25 2.1
15 Haley Miller Junior PSU-Fayette 22.50 20.57 21.42 2.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jenay Soumahro SO-2 Wheeling 12.40 15.50 14.88 17.67
4 Bre'ya Clopper SO-2 Wheeling 15.24 16.74 19.76 19.76
5 Aliza Clark FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 15.44 16.96 12.05 18.83
6 Keara Wilson-Crockett SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 12.50 17.35 13.54 19.78
11 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 22.97 19.63 18.46 13.94
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kailee Bunyard SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.39 19.40
6 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.35 16.31
10 Erin Haviland SO-2 Glenville St. 18.57 20.99
14 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 21.25 25.72
15 Haley Miller Junior PSU-Fayette 21.42 18.85
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 16.13
8 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.51
9 Kaylie Laskody SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17.52
12 Lauren Mulroy SR-4 Grove City 20.34
13 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 20.45

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:12.80 1:34.64 1:28.82 1:17.90 10
2 Allison Paxton JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:22.49 1:38.99 1:30.74 1:02.70 8
3 Haley Miller Junior PSU-Fayette 1:30.67 1:45.18 1:52.43 1:42.46 6
4 Rose Simon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:31.03 1:23.75 1:32.85 1:48.33 5

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Lyle FR-1 Grove City 13:00.52 14:49.80 15:05.41 12:37.11 13:00.52 10
  Jahnvi Duncan SR-4 Glenville St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grove City Abby Biddle, Carolyn Colteryahn, Natalie Minnaar, Emma Vezzosi 53.27 38.36 38.36 1:02.86 10
  Alderson Broaddus Shaam Alnatour, Justice Washington, Bellela Colas, Destiny Nash DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 California (Pa.) A Maila Anderson, Taylor Timmons, Imani Brown, Darcie Frazier 5:15.66 4:20.87 4:23.48 10
2 Waynesburg A Ivy Allen, Rachel Pellegrino, Maggie Stains, Cameron Frame 4:24.24 4:41.10 5:57.00 8
3 Grove City A Carolyn Colteryahn, Natalie Minnaar, Emma Vezzosi, Emily Stoll 5:58.99 4:44.91 3:42.23 6
4 Waynesburg
(B>)
B Rebekah McFadden, Alyssa Ambrisco, Madelyn Verhoff, Gabrielle Menuchak 4:10.93 5:09.78 5:50.06 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tara Perry FR-1 Wheeling 1.48m 1.50m 1.46m 1.92m 4' 11" 10
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    X
2 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 1.84m 1.45m 1.06m 1.65m 4' 9" 5.75
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 Kaylie Laskody SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1.86m 1.45m 1.10m 1.31m 4' 9" 5.75
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 Katie Baller SO-2 Grove City 1.65m 1.45m 1.54m 1.60m 4' 9" 5.75
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 Tumba Powell JR-3 Thiel 1.19m 1.45m 1.25m 1.65m 4' 9" 5.75
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 1.60m 1.40m 1.25m 1.47m 4' 7" 3
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.73m 1.35m 1.00m 1.04m 4' 5" 2
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 1.39m 1.35m 1.51m 1.13m 4' 5" 0.5
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 1.13m 1.35m 1.30m 0.99m 4' 5" 0.5
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
10 Grace Tice FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 0.99m 1.30m 1.11m 1.46m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
11 Kimberly Halsey SO-2 Glenville St. 0.99m 1.25m 0.95m 1.29m 4' 1.25" -
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Brianna Reeher JR-3 Grove City NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Grace Omecinski SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.25
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Keala McCurry SO-2 Wheeling 3.23m 10' 7" 10
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.29
    PPP
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.69
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
2 Emily Stoll FR-1 Grove City 2.59m 8' 6" 8
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.29
    PPP
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.69
    XXX
3 Brianna Reeher JR-3 Grove City 2.44m 8' 0" 6
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.29
    PPP
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
4 Kimberly Halsey SO-2 Glenville St. 2.44m 8' 0" 5
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    XXX
5 Zoe Nestor FR-1 Glenville St. 2.14m 7' 0.25" 4
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.29
    XXX
  Rachel Phares FR-1 Glenville St. NH NH -
  • 2.14
    XXX
  Lana Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg NH NH -
  • 2.14
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Tatum Hoffman FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" 10 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (0.3)
  • 4.86 (0.3)
  • 4.84 (0.3)
  • 5.02 (0.3)
  • 4.90 (0.3)
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" 8 0.3
  • 4.86 (0.3)
  • 5.02 (0.3)
  • 5.02 (0.3)
  • 4.74 (0.3)
  • 4.80 (0.3)
  • 4.96 (0.3)
3 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" 6 0.3
  • 4.76 (0.3)
  • 4.56 (0.3)
  • 4.87 (0.3)
  • 4.81 (0.3)
  • 4.45 (0.3)
  • 4.62 (0.3)
4 Tara Perry FR-1 Wheeling 4.65m 15' 3.25" 5 0.3
  • 4.36 (0.3)
  • 4.17 (0.3)
  • 4.65 (0.3)
  • 4.41 (0.3)
  • 4.28 (0.3)
  • 4.35 (0.3)
5 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" 4 0.3
  • 4.64 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (0.3)
  • 4.31 (0.3)
  • 4.38 (0.3)
  • 4.62 (0.3)
6 Quintasia Streeter SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" 3 0.3
  • 4.28 (0.3)
  • 4.63 (0.3)
  • 4.50 (0.3)
  • 4.14 (0.3)
  • 4.19 (0.3)
  • 4.50 (0.3)
7 Sha'nia Stiers-Royal SO-2 Thiel 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2 0.3
  • 4.50 (0.3)
  • 4.28 (0.3)
  • 4.39 (0.3)
  • 4.32 (0.3)
  • 4.16 (0.3)
  • 4.43 (0.3)
8 Indira Rauf SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1 0.3
  • 4.44 (0.3)
  • 4.46 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 4.20m 13' 9.5" - 0.3
  • 4.13 (0.3)
  • 4.01 (0.3)
  • 4.20 (0.3)
  • 3.99 (0.3)
  • 4.12 (0.3)
  • 3.97 (0.3)
10 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 4.18m 13' 8.75" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99 (0.3)
  • 4.18 (0.3)
11 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 4.12m 13' 6.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12 (0.3)
  • 4.10 (0.3)
12 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 4.09m 13' 5" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65 (0.3)
  • 4.09 (0.3)
13 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 3.90m 12' 9.5" - 0.3
  • 3.90 (0.3)
  • 3.79 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 4.20m 13' 9.5" - 0.3
10 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 4.18m 13' 8.75" - 0.3
12 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 4.09m 13' 5" - 0.3
13 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 3.90m 12' 9.5" - 0.3
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Tatum Hoffman FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.06m 5.26m 16' 7.25" 10 0.3
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.02m 4.62m 16' 5.75" 8 0.3
3 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.87m 4.92m 15' 11.75" 6 0.3
4 Tara Perry FR-1 Wheeling 4.65m 5.30m 15' 3.25" 5 0.3
5 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.64m 3.62m 15' 2.75" 4 0.3
6 Quintasia Streeter SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.63m 5.09m 15' 2.25" 3 0.3
7 Sha'nia Stiers-Royal SO-2 Thiel 4.50m 5.58m 14' 9.25" 2 0.3
8 Indira Rauf SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 4.46m 5.58m 14' 7.75" 1 0.3
11 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 4.12m 4.08m 13' 6.25" - 0.3

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Quintasia Streeter SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.50m 12.08m 12.29m 7.77m 12.60m 8.51m 8.82m 34' 5.5" 10
  • 10.50 (0.8)
  • 10.28 (0.2)
  • 10.17 (0.3)
  • 10.33 (0.3)
  • 10.24 (0.4)
  • 9.72 (0.4)
2 Tatum Hoffman FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.34m 7.76m 8.58m 9.31m 9.51m 12.51m 11.06m 33' 11.25" 8
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (0.2)
  • 10.34 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.16m 8.94m 9.65m 8.33m 7.62m 13.11m 7.92m 33' 4" 6
  • 10.16 (1.7)
  • 10.16 (0.2)
  • 9.84 (0.3)
  • 9.26 (0.4)
  • 9.70 (0.4)
  • 9.41 (0.5)
4 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.84m 9.25m 8.27m 8.86m 10.53m 7.87m 12.00m 32' 3.5" 5
  • 9.60 (0.8)
  • 9.39 (0.5)
  • 9.51 (0.3)
  • 9.84 (0.4)
  • 9.44 (0.5)
  • 9.33 (0.4)
5 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 9.40m 10.25m 11.09m 9.87m 9.31m 11.19m 7.05m 30' 10.25" 4
  • 9.40 (1.7)
  • 9.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 9.12m 8.94m 11.49m 8.12m 7.11m 11.49m 10.40m 29' 11.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
  Adria Chapple FR-1 Glenville St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.06m 12.87m 11.29m 37' 0.5" 10
  • 10.98  
  • 10.58  
  • 11.29  
  • 9.20  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.22  
2 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.37m 11.70m 11.14m 36' 6.75" 8
  • 10.82  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.61  
3 Rebecca Dolce SO-2 Waynesburg 9.83m 10.48m 10.69m 35' 1" 6
  • 9.87  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.57  
4 Kelsie Meintel JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.22m 10.86m 10.65m 34' 11.25" 5
  • 9.42  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.76  
5 Kamille Graham SO-2 Wheeling 11.89m 10.20m 10.62m 34' 10.25" 4
  • 10.35  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.16  
6 Lynn Burton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.55m 11.82m 10.55m 34' 7.5" 3
  • 10.03  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.55  
  • 9.72  
7 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 13.51m 13.51m 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2
  • 9.66  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.72  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.39  
8 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 12.91m 7.15m 9.93m 32' 7" 1
  • 8.50  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.07  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.36  
9 Alexis Mahaffey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.20m 7.90m 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.87m 6.94m 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
  • 9.77  
  • 9.55  
  • 8.89  
11 Jasmin Brown JR-3 Glenville St. 9.96m 8.20m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.04  
12 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 9.24m 10.10m 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • 9.26  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.08  
13 Kaitlyn Luterek JR-3 Glenville St. 11.09m 11.38m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.82  
14 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.42m 7.00m 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
15 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 11.20m 8.81m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.58  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.18  
16 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 8.71m 7.53m 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
  • 9.07  
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
17 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 10.53m 7.92m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.36  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.00  
18 Elizabeth Strange FR-1 Wheeling 10.74m 9.42m 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
  • 5.38  
  • 7.54  
  • 8.26  
19 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 10.62m 8.50m 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
  • 7.27  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.12  
20 Jennifer Zelenick Freshman PSU-Fayette 6.29m 8.69m 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
  • 6.63  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.76  
21 Antonia Quickley FR-1 Glenville St. 5.46m 5.82m 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
  • 6.76  
  • 7.12  
  • 7.18  
22 Alyssa King SO-2 Waynesburg 5.02m 5.61m 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.77  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 7.29m 8.82m 9.00m 8.46m 7.20m 6.48m 10.71m 29' 6.5" -
18 Elizabeth Strange FR-1 Wheeling 9.17m 9.58m 8.26m 9.42m 9.00m 8.67m 7.43m 27' 1.25" -
19 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 8.09m 7.68m 8.17m 6.13m 7.92m 10.05m 9.97m 26' 9.75" -
20 Jennifer Zelenick Freshman PSU-Fayette 9.47m 7.99m 7.76m 9.08m 9.23m 5.43m 5.66m 25' 5.5" -
21 Antonia Quickley FR-1 Glenville St. 7.68m 7.61m 7.18m 5.46m 5.67m 9.05m 5.89m 23' 6.75" -
22 Alyssa King SO-2 Waynesburg 5.85m 6.62m 5.91m 7.56m 6.32m 6.15m 7.03m 19' 4.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 12.67m 9.21m 10.47m 8.27m 13.51m 34' 4.25" 2
8 Liz Salas SO-2 Wheeling 7.15m 10.43m 9.93m 8.64m 9.63m 32' 7" 1
9 Alexis Mahaffey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.28m 7.31m 9.88m 7.21m 11.46m 32' 5" -
10 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.24m 8.60m 9.77m 9.97m 7.82m 32' 0.75" -
11 Jasmin Brown JR-3 Glenville St. 8.88m 12.59m 9.76m 8.59m 6.93m 32' 0.25" -
12 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 7.41m 12.12m 9.62m 12.12m 8.85m 31' 6.75" -
13 Kaitlyn Luterek JR-3 Glenville St. 9.56m 11.57m 9.56m 7.36m 9.18m 31' 4.5" -
14 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.84m 10.64m 9.33m 8.30m 9.14m 30' 7.5" -
15 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 8.54m 10.01m 9.18m 8.26m 7.16m 30' 1.5" -
16 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 9.61m 6.62m 9.07m 10.52m 6.44m 29' 9.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.29m 14.56m 10.27m 37' 0.5" 10
2 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.14m 8.91m 13.48m 36' 6.75" 8
3 Rebecca Dolce SO-2 Waynesburg 10.69m 10.80m 10.26m 35' 1" 6
4 Kelsie Meintel JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.65m 13.31m 7.46m 34' 11.25" 5
5 Kamille Graham SO-2 Wheeling 10.62m 10.62m 12.85m 34' 10.25" 4
6 Lynn Burton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.55m 11.50m 10.34m 34' 7.5" 3

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 36.26m 32.96m 26.70m 34.28m 32.96m 108' 2" 10
  • 26.53  
  • 32.78  
  • 32.22  
  • 32.96  
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
2 Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. 40.83m 35.41m 26.80m 27.12m 31.90m 104' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 31.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.39  
3 Rebecca Dolce SO-2 Waynesburg 26.14m 34.05m 25.23m 25.84m 30.40m 99' 9" 6
  • 19.32  
  • 25.07  
  • 21.73  
  • 19.44  
  • 30.40  
  • FOUL  
4 Kelsie Meintel JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 33.70m 24.59m 27.63m 33.70m 30.36m 99' 7" 5
  • 30.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.59  
  • 26.77  
  • 27.18  
  • FOUL  
5 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 22.50m 25.09m 30.28m 31.15m 28.84m 94' 7" 4
  • 28.84  
  • 25.46  
  • 26.89  
  • 26.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.82  
6 Alexis Mahaffey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 21.71m 21.43m 27.43m 23.14m 28.57m 93' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 26.53  
  • 28.57  
  • 21.99  
  • 21.98  
  • 24.15  
7 Jasmin Brown JR-3 Glenville St. 21.11m 18.95m 26.26m 24.90m 27.07m 88' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Megan Barry FR-1 Waynesburg 29.72m 30.24m 18.41m 31.82m 26.30m 86' 3" 1
  • 26.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.61  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 20.70m 19.13m 19.65m 26.46m 26.20m 85' 11" -
  • 20.76  
  • 25.79  
  • 26.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.26m 21.33m 24.55m 21.82m 24.80m 81' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.19  
  • 24.80  
11 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 17.96m 22.33m 20.39m 17.72m 24.27m 79' 7" -
  • 23.08  
  • 22.65  
  • 24.27  
12 Sarah Mazzaferro FR-1 Glenville St. 26.86m 15.90m 26.00m 19.56m 21.49m 70' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.49  
13 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 24.73m 19.19m 22.81m 22.60m 21.32m 69' 11" -
  • 18.24  
  • 20.84  
  • 21.32  
14 Elizabeth Strange FR-1 Wheeling 15.92m 20.16m 20.37m 21.22m 21.22m 69' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.22  
15 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 22.08m 13.50m 23.18m 16.43m 18.25m 59' 10" -
  • 15.58  
  • 18.25  
  • 15.41  
16 Antonia Quickley FR-1 Glenville St. 18.13m 13.20m 16.37m 18.30m 17.60m 57' 9" -
  • 15.39  
  • 17.60  
  • 16.14  
  Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Alexis Mahaffey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 33.43m 28.57m 23.14m 27.43m 21.43m 28.00m 37.14m 93' 9" 3
8 Megan Barry FR-1 Waynesburg 33.93m 26.30m 21.57m 29.98m 25.25m 26.30m 27.62m 86' 3" 1
9 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 28.30m 26.20m 30.92m 32.23m 29.34m 32.49m 25.41m 85' 11" -
14 Elizabeth Strange FR-1 Wheeling 21.86m 21.22m 27.37m 22.28m 23.55m 21.43m 19.10m 69' 7" -
15 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 16.61m 18.25m 18.62m 13.14m 23.73m 22.45m 16.61m 59' 10" -
16 Antonia Quickley FR-1 Glenville St. 19.18m 17.60m 16.90m 13.20m 14.43m 19.18m 19.71m 57' 9" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Rebecca Dolce SO-2 Waynesburg 22.80m 29.49m 25.84m 23.71m 36.18m 30.40m 28.58m 99' 9" 6
7 Jasmin Brown JR-3 Glenville St. 24.63m 24.36m 19.49m 34.65m 24.90m 27.07m 23.82m 88' 10" 2
10 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.79m 19.59m 28.52m 28.27m 19.59m 24.80m 31.74m 81' 4" -
11 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.73m 24.27m 21.60m 31.55m 23.30m 24.27m 18.93m 79' 7" -
12 Sarah Mazzaferro FR-1 Glenville St. 20.63m 24.71m 18.05m 22.35m 15.69m 21.49m 20.85m 70' 6" -
  Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 32.96m 108' 2" 10
2 Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. 31.90m 104' 8" 8
4 Kelsie Meintel JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 30.36m 99' 7" 5
5 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 28.84m 94' 7" 4
13 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 21.32m 69' 11" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelsi Hulit SR-4 West Liberty 30.15m 40.35m 42.47m 33.98m 45.02m 38.22m 41.20m 139' 4" 10
  • 38.53  
  • 41.07  
  • 42.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.89  
  • 39.89  
2 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 45.39m 34.69m 36.90m 39.48m 34.32m 33.58m 38.38m 121' 1" 8
  • 35.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.81  
  • 32.51  
3 Suzan Johnson FR-1 West Liberty 40.42m 46.24m 36.41m 38.96m 45.88m 44.78m 30.22m 119' 5" 6
  • 32.98  
  • 32.10  
  • 35.41  
  • 34.30  
  • 35.67  
  • 36.41  
4 Kaylee Savage SO-2 West Liberty 28.67m 37.38m 36.29m 44.27m 32.66m 47.18m 31.21m 119' 1" 5
  • 36.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.81  
  • 32.34  
  • 34.01  
5 Jaeda Nowak FR-1 West Liberty 35.41m 24.26m 32.79m 27.87m 27.54m 26.89m 38.04m 107' 7" 4
  • 31.38  
  • 32.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Katie Hill FR-1 West Liberty 24.66m 22.53m 30.44m 29.22m 39.57m 38.96m 27.40m 99' 10" 3
  • 28.03  
  • 30.44  
  • 29.39  
  • 25.39  
  • 27.43  
  • 26.74  
7 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 32.08m 30.88m 29.98m 20.99m 29.68m 33.88m 23.08m 98' 4" 2
  • 22.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.10  
  • 29.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Haley FR-1 West Liberty 24.49m 21.21m 29.87m 38.83m 27.18m 35.25m 23.90m 98' 0" 1
  • 24.89  
  • 27.55  
  • 28.34  
  • 28.52  
  • 29.87  
  • 27.21  
9 Jennifer Zelenick Freshman PSU-Fayette 30.67m 26.90m 25.14m 27.15m 20.87m 30.67m 22.88m 82' 6" -
  • 22.23  
  • 25.14  
  • 19.88  
  • 21.56  
  • 23.58  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 18.60m 26.46m 20.67m 15.71m 15.30m 21.08m 20.46m 67' 10" -
  • 19.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.67  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Tice FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.24m 31.75m 28.15m 27.82m 39.93m 33.71m 32.73m 107' 4" 10
  • 31.63  
  • 31.74  
  • 31.18  
  • 28.37  
  • 32.73  
  • 30.09  
2 Megan Barry FR-1 Waynesburg 25.39m 22.94m 28.45m 33.65m 23.86m 34.87m 30.59m 100' 4" 8
  • 25.51  
  • 24.95  
  • 29.15  
  • 22.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.59  
3 Lana Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 23.43m 31.15m 31.98m 34.19m 31.43m 22.33m 27.57m 90' 5" 6
  • 20.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
4 Kaitlyn Luterek JR-3 Glenville St. 27.78m 28.47m 25.23m 21.07m 18.06m 21.76m 23.15m 75' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 20.80  
  • 23.15  
  • 20.32  
  • 22.88  
  • 18.88  
5 Maggie Troxel JR-3 Grove City 21.88m 22.78m 26.35m 25.23m 19.43m 20.10m 22.33m 73' 3" 4
  • 16.69  
  • 21.70  
  • 19.73  
  • 19.74  
  • 22.33  
  • 19.26  
6 Erin Haviland SO-2 Glenville St. 16.94m 19.59m 20.41m 21.23m 15.92m 24.08m 20.41m 66' 11" 3
  • 16.15  
  • 19.06  
  • 20.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.21  
  • 19.51  
7 Grace Omecinski SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 22.06m 22.06m 19.32m 21.86m 21.28m 15.42m 19.52m 64' 0" 2
  • 19.05  
  • 18.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • 19.04  
  • 19.52  
8 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 14.82m 18.79m 20.06m 20.60m 15.18m 17.89m 18.07m 59' 3" 1
  • 18.07  
  • 15.31  
  • 11.82  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.70  
  • 15.88  
9 Shannon Morrissey FR-1 Grove City 12.06m 17.59m 20.27m 18.93m 17.09m 15.75m 16.75m 54' 11" -
  • 15.00  
  • 16.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 14.22  
  • 16.75  
  Alyssa King SO-2 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Maggie Troxel JR-3 Grove City 23.89m 22.11m 29.03m 22.33m 24.34m 24.79m 16.75m 73' 3" 4
7 Grace Omecinski SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 20.69m 16.59m 14.05m 19.52m 20.89m 18.74m 14.44m 64' 0" 2
8 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 20.78m 21.32m 15.90m 18.07m 12.83m 15.72m 21.14m 59' 3" 1
9 Shannon Morrissey FR-1 Grove City 19.60m 18.43m 15.58m 16.75m 20.10m 13.07m 13.40m 54' 11" -
  Alyssa King SO-2 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Tice FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 41.89m 34.04m 34.69m 32.73m 107' 4" 10
2 Megan Barry FR-1 Waynesburg 22.02m 31.81m 32.43m 30.59m 100' 4" 8
3 Lana Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 32.81m 33.36m 21.50m 27.57m 90' 5" 6
4 Kaitlyn Luterek JR-3 Glenville St. 16.90m 27.78m 25.47m 23.15m 75' 11" 5
6 Erin Haviland SO-2 Glenville St. 16.94m 22.66m 21.43m 20.41m 66' 11" 3