March 24-26, 2022
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Esther Seeland SO-2 Messiah 1:58.76 1:57.51 2:05.01 2:13.76
2 Isabella Giesing JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:52.78 2:26.62 2:05.31 1:36.49
3 Emily Richards   Tracksmith 2:08.67 1:47.22 2:06.14 2:03.62
4 Mary Figler SR-4 Ohio State 2:26.80 2:11.62 2:06.55 1:43.77
5 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 1:58.99 2:34.43 2:06.58 2:16.71
6 Julia Nielsen SO-2 Bradley 2:27.13 2:08.10 2:06.83 2:44.88
7 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College 1:58.63 2:38.17 2:07.55 1:44.60
8 Dorcus Ewoi JR-3 Campbell 1:32.30 2:01.78 2:08.19 2:15.89
9 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 1:31.15 2:18.65 2:08.38 2:34.06
10 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 1:32.55 2:18.82 2:08.53 2:25.24
11 Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State 2:20.20 2:00.91 2:08.62 1:53.19
12 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 1:39.10 2:11.28 2:08.70 2:33.16
13 Lauren Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 1:34.03 2:42.29 2:08.80 1:59.79
14 Caroline Timm JR-3 Princeton 1:39.24 1:59.86 2:08.88 2:19.19
15 Keara Seasholtz FR-1 Virginia 2:41.15 1:57.32 2:08.92 2:20.53
16 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 2:16.84 2:10.38 2:09.09 1:40.69
17 Alahna Sabbakhan SO-2 Virginia 1:48.46 2:06.53 2:09.11 2:19.44
18 Katie Osika SO-2 Michigan State 2:31.24 1:47.29 2:09.26 2:02.80
19 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:31.92 2:43.12 2:09.46 2:40.53
20 Madison Martinez SO-2 Villanova 2:28.93 1:39.72 2:09.50 2:22.45
21 Maria Anderson SO-2 Indiana 1:43.72 2:39.46 2:09.64 1:38.53
22 Sydney Coppolino JR-3 Virginia 2:36.92 2:45.99 2:09.68 1:52.83
23 Melanie Helder JR-3 Michigan State 2:27.99 2:17.60 2:09.81 2:24.09
24 Brooke Fazio SR-4 Richmond 2:47.73 2:03.52 2:10.02 1:54.42
25 Ayoola Gbolade SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:37.59 1:38.89 2:10.11 2:10.11
26 Ally Brunton SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:38.91 2:35.00 2:10.25 2:16.77
27 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 2:22.22 1:37.86 2:10.47 2:07.86
28 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 1:39.18 2:24.86 2:10.50 1:49.62
29 Maya Dorer FR-1 Villanova 2:02.73 2:24.93 2:10.56 2:02.73
30 Hannah Stoffel SR-4 Indiana 2:20.11 2:08.33 2:10.94 2:31.89
31 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 2:30.78 1:33.09 2:11.11 2:37.34
32 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 1:43.59 2:33.41 2:11.12 2:03.26
33 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn 2:38.68 2:30.81 2:11.14 2:22.95
34 Mallory Mulzer SR-4 Ohio State 1:34.50 2:09.93 2:11.24 2:00.74
35 Anna Marian Block SO-2 Georgia 2:49.33 1:58.14 2:11.26 2:34.89
36 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 2:48.07 2:32.31 2:11.30 2:41.50
37 Sarah Trainor SO-2 North Carolina 2:08.92 2:23.39 2:11.55 2:11.55
38 Chloe Gonzalez SO-2 Georgetown 2:02.35 1:46.56 2:11.55 1:49.19
39 Elizabeth Stanhope FR-1 Indiana 2:11.85 2:48.77 2:11.85 1:59.99
40 Camryn Harper JR-3 High Point 2:01.44 2:15.96 2:12.00 1:52.20
41 Carmen Licht JR-3 Cincinnati 1:40.36 2:30.54 2:12.05 2:42.43
42 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 2:47.77 2:37.20 2:12.10 2:42.49
43 Aaliyah Moore SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:29.46 1:51.10 2:12.26 2:21.52
44 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:08.46 2:11.11 2:12.43 1:41.98
45 Jocelyn Chau JR-3 Yale 2:31.12 1:50.03 2:12.56 2:03.28
46 Tiana LoStracco SO-2 Bradley 2:47.18 2:47.18 2:12.68 2:03.40
47 Avery Leydon JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:49.96 2:35.36 2:12.78 2:30.05
48 Gia Napolean JR-3 Ohio State 1:52.99 2:36.85 2:12.92 2:15.58
49 Fajr Kelly FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:06.32 2:30.25 2:12.96 1:38.39
50 Emmeline Fisher SR-4 North Carolina 1:34.43 2:19.64 2:12.99 1:51.72
51 Anna Twomey SO-2 Elon 2:45.01 2:25.05 2:13.07 2:51.66
52 Maya Sharp JR-3 Yale 2:46.43 2:10.48 2:13.14 1:34.53
53 Stephanie Lair JR-3 Elon 1:33.27 2:21.24 2:13.24 2:38.56
54 Allie Ludge SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:10.71 1:54.70 2:13.37 2:09.37
55 Carolyn Brown SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:37.40 2:16.09 2:13.42 1:33.40
56 Jessica Lord SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:06.81 1:36.11 2:13.48 2:53.53
57 Maggie Smith SO-2 Villanova 2:41.60 2:32.25 2:13.55 2:26.91
58 Carlin McFadden FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:16.24 2:36.27 2:13.56 2:08.22
59 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 1:36.18 2:21.60 2:13.58 2:52.32
60 Jessica Harding SR-4 Delaware 2:24.41 2:40.46 2:13.71 2:47.14
61 Jenna Picard FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:45.95 1:49.74 2:13.83 1:44.39
62 Emily Brown SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:24.57 1:41.74 2:13.86 2:24.57
63 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 1:59.24 2:11.29 2:13.97 2:20.67
64 Mena Scatchard FR-1 Princeton 1:48.52 1:35.12 2:13.97 2:07.28
65 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 1:40.73 2:37.14 2:14.30 2:26.39
66 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 1:54.16 1:48.79 2:14.30 2:34.45
67 Rylee Bowen JR-3 Duke 1:54.23 2:42.60 2:14.38 1:58.26
68 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 2:45.57 2:02.50 2:14.61 2:11.92
69 Rebecca Odusola SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:53.70 2:41.58 2:14.65 2:09.27
70 Madison Leigh SR-4 Oakland 1:51.79 1:43.71 2:14.68 1:59.87
71 Caroline O'Sullivan JR-3 Penn 2:06.70 1:41.09 2:14.78 2:47.13
72 Morgan Walsh SO-2 Butler 1:54.62 2:32.37 2:14.84 1:50.57
73 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 2:49.90 2:10.80 2:14.84 2:39.12
74 Emma Dilullo JR-3 Tennessee 2:43.18 2:48.58 2:14.86 1:50.59
75 Parker Hopkins JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:50.62 2:00.07 2:14.90 2:37.84
76 Lauren Buckner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:52.05 2:02.85 2:15.00 2:29.85
77 Stina Pettersson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:54.18 2:29.88 2:15.02 1:54.77
78 Julia Karsten SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:52.87 2:50.17 2:15.05 2:36.66
79 Sophie Cantine SR-4 Washington 2:30.08 2:20.61 2:15.20 2:04.39
80 Marlena Preigh SO-2 Washington 2:39.59 2:20.65 2:15.24 2:27.42
81 Shynae Deas SO-2 Indiana 1:45.51 2:12.56 2:15.26 1:49.56
82 Emma Bryant JR-3 Louisville 2:55.87 2:20.70 2:15.28 2:50.46
83 Alex Stasichin FR-1 Villanova 1:45.56 1:52.33 2:15.33 1:42.85
84 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 1:53.72 2:03.20 2:15.38 1:56.43
85 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 1:41.58 1:40.23 2:15.44 1:34.81
86 Olivia Babski SO-2 Penn 2:56.44 2:46.94 2:15.72 2:18.44
87 Michaela Oosthuizen SR-4 North Dakota 2:45.68 1:52.72 2:15.80 1:37.78
88 Casey Mossholder SR-4 Michigan State 2:04.99 2:30.80 2:15.85 2:51.18
89 Paola Rodriguez FR-1 Princeton 1:44.69 2:15.96 2:15.96 2:36.36
90 Carolyn Barksdale FR-1 Tennessee 2:20.05 2:48.61 2:15.97 2:54.05
91 Meg Rapley FR-1 Wingate 1:37.94 2:40.51 2:16.02 1:50.18
92 Katherine Modrall JR-3 Georgetown 1:44.79 2:24.26 2:16.09 1:36.63
93 Ainhoa Brea JR-3 LIU 1:54.40 1:51.68 2:16.19 1:44.87
94 Ashley Quinn SO-2 Oakland 2:21.77 2:46.30 2:16.31 2:16.31
95 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 1:54.55 2:32.73 2:16.36 2:35.45
96 Kelly Mindak SR-4 Indiana 2:36.85 2:12.30 2:16.39 1:49.12
97 Iris Bergman FR-1 Yale 2:34.29 2:02.89 2:16.54 2:04.26
98 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:15.20 2:53.44 2:16.56 2:53.44
99 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:24.81 2:56.23 2:16.61 2:00.22
100 Lucie Grandjean FR-1 Illinois State 2:07.07 2:57.62 2:16.63 2:42.59
101 Caroline Bolen SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:36.16 2:04.66 2:16.98 2:56.71
102 Sydney Nesbitt FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:54.10 2:25.31 2:17.08 2:44.50
103 Isabella Sheppard SO-2 Boston University 2:55.67 2:46.06 2:17.24 2:44.69
104 Cameron Cleveland FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:43.02 2:29.73 2:17.36 2:18.74
105 Emily Knight SO-2 Tennessee 1:55.41 2:35.25 2:17.39 2:31.13
106 Alexis Gourrier JR-3 Central Michigan 2:49.13 2:45.00 2:17.50 1:48.63
107 Aiamyia Dudley SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:41.05 2:53.44 2:17.65 1:43.24
108 Lauren Dolak SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:31.52 2:26.01 2:17.74 2:03.97
109 Angeline Caamano FR-1 Georgetown 1:37.86 2:26.09 2:17.82 2:46.77
110 Morgan Fuerst SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:17.89 2:30.30 2:17.89 2:04.10
111 Katherine Lee JR-3 Georgetown 1:43.68 2:22.39 2:18.24 2:12.71
112 Samantha Schwers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:38.30 1:52.48 2:18.86 2:10.53
113 Whitney Hanson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:17.62 2:16.23 2:19.01 2:05.11
114 Lauren Trejo FR-1 Northeastern 1:54.15 2:26.16 2:19.20 1:59.72
115 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 2:01.44 1:55.86 2:19.58 2:14.00
116 Lucinda Shotts SR-4 Northeastern 1:44.96 2:42.33 2:19.94 2:50.73
117 Chloie Musta FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:47.98 1:57.59 2:19.98 2:15.78
118 Chloe Scrimgeour FR-1 Georgetown 2:39.66 2:36.86 2:20.05 2:39.66
119 Caroline Lewis JR-3 NC State 2:18.20 2:15.38 2:21.02 2:42.18
120 Emilia Puskas FR-1 Georgetown 2:18.89 1:47.71 2:21.72 3:01.41
121 Gabriela Varisco De Oliveira JR-3 Cincinnati 2:37.74 2:00.79 2:22.10 2:44.84
122 Erin Hayes SO-2 Albany 2:59.47 2:07.78 2:23.57 2:14.96
123 Hannah Burkhart SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:23.17 2:30.40 2:24.61 2:26.06
  Alex O'Neill SO-2 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Margaret Hock SO-2 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
71 Caroline O'Sullivan JR-3 Penn 2:14.78 2:47.13
86 Olivia Babski SO-2 Penn 2:15.72 1:35.01
91 Meg Rapley FR-1 Wingate 2:16.02 1:39.30
93 Ainhoa Brea JR-3 LIU 2:16.19 1:59.85
108 Lauren Dolak SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:17.74 2:31.52
111 Katherine Lee JR-3 Georgetown 2:18.24 2:00.27
112 Samantha Schwers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:18.86 2:24.42
114 Lauren Trejo FR-1 Northeastern 2:19.20 2:28.95
120 Emilia Puskas FR-1 Georgetown 2:21.72 2:44.40
123 Hannah Burkhart SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:24.61 2:40.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Maya Sharp JR-3 Yale 1:59.83 2:19.80 2:50.42 2:13.14
61 Jenna Picard FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:36.59 2:33.91 2:43.28 2:13.83
62 Emily Brown SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:39.06 2:47.33 2:33.94 2:13.86
66 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 2:03.56 2:42.51 2:41.16 2:14.30
75 Parker Hopkins JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:35.78 2:16.25 2:21.65 2:14.90
76 Lauren Buckner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:20.40 2:21.75 2:52.80 2:15.00
78 Julia Karsten SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:34.54 2:17.76 2:55.57 2:15.05
102 Sydney Nesbitt FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:25.31 2:02.01 2:43.13 2:17.08
113 Whitney Hanson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:12.06 2:53.77 2:09.28 2:19.01
119 Caroline Lewis JR-3 NC State 2:25.25 1:38.72 2:45.00 2:21.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Rylee Bowen JR-3 Duke 1:38.10 2:34.54 2:14.38 1:38.10
73 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 1:34.39 2:25.63 2:14.84 1:42.48
77 Stina Pettersson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:39.92 2:35.28 2:15.02 2:12.32
95 Lindsay Colflesh FR-1 Richmond 2:05.46 2:31.36 2:16.36 2:01.36
101 Caroline Bolen SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:40.00 2:55.34 2:16.98 1:59.18
106 Alexis Gourrier JR-3 Central Michigan 2:03.75 1:55.50 2:17.50 1:36.25
107 Aiamyia Dudley SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:36.93 2:02.51 2:17.65 2:27.29
109 Angeline Caamano FR-1 Georgetown 2:42.63 2:26.09 2:17.82 2:13.69
115 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 2:32.15 2:47.50 2:19.58 1:50.27
117 Chloie Musta FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:57.78 2:04.59 2:19.98 2:38.18
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
57 Maggie Smith SO-2 Villanova 2:12.22 2:13.55
68 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 2:49.61 2:14.61
72 Morgan Walsh SO-2 Butler 1:50.57 2:14.84
83 Alex Stasichin FR-1 Villanova 2:41.05 2:15.33
87 Michaela Oosthuizen SR-4 North Dakota 1:56.79 2:15.80
89 Paola Rodriguez FR-1 Princeton 2:54.03 2:15.96
90 Carolyn Barksdale FR-1 Tennessee 1:48.78 2:15.97
94 Ashley Quinn SO-2 Oakland 1:40.87 2:16.31
98 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:49.25 2:16.56
105 Emily Knight SO-2 Tennessee 1:49.92 2:17.39
121 Gabriela Varisco De Oliveira JR-3 Cincinnati 1:46.58 2:22.10
122 Erin Hayes SO-2 Albany 2:09.22 2:23.57
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Aaliyah Moore SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:49.30 2:03.01 2:22.84 2:51.94 1:57.72 2:12.26 1:40.52
48 Gia Napolean JR-3 Ohio State 1:47.67 2:03.62 2:27.55 2:11.59 2:18.24 2:12.92 2:39.51
49 Fajr Kelly FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:48.86 1:53.02 1:59.67 1:33.08 1:43.71 2:12.96 2:51.52
51 Anna Twomey SO-2 Elon 1:59.77 2:02.43 2:30.37 2:47.67 1:35.81 2:13.07 2:38.36
54 Allie Ludge SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:49.37 2:14.71 1:46.70 2:10.71 2:20.04 2:13.37 2:38.71
84 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:20.80 2:45.17 2:51.94 2:24.86 2:09.97 2:15.38 2:32.98
103 Isabella Sheppard SO-2 Boston University 2:57.04 1:58.03 2:17.24 2:47.44 2:43.32 2:17.24 2:30.97
104 Cameron Cleveland FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:46.21 2:36.59 2:42.09 2:10.50 2:54.45 2:17.36 2:21.48
118 Chloe Scrimgeour FR-1 Georgetown 2:55.07 1:42.24 2:20.05 1:49.24 2:42.46 2:20.05 2:38.26
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:33.62 1:59.19 1:45.95 2:12.43
50 Emmeline Fisher SR-4 North Carolina 2:19.64 1:54.38 2:24.96 2:12.99
56 Jessica Lord SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:56.13 2:41.51 2:29.50 2:13.48
60 Jessica Harding SR-4 Delaware 1:44.30 2:44.47 1:36.28 2:13.71
63 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 2:04.60 2:52.83 1:45.84 2:13.97
69 Rebecca Odusola SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:45.03 1:49.07 1:55.80 2:14.65
70 Madison Leigh SR-4 Oakland 2:29.50 2:06.60 2:52.39 2:14.68
74 Emma Dilullo JR-3 Tennessee 2:27.00 2:21.61 2:25.65 2:14.86
110 Morgan Fuerst SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:15.14 2:04.10 2:48.23 2:17.89
116 Lucinda Shotts SR-4 Northeastern 2:08.75 2:42.33 1:43.56 2:19.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Maya Dorer FR-1 Villanova 2:10.56 1:57.51 2:17.09 2:19.70 1:54.90
38 Chloe Gonzalez SO-2 Georgetown 2:11.55 1:34.72 2:35.23 2:14.19 2:04.98
41 Carmen Licht JR-3 Cincinnati 2:12.05 1:36.40 1:39.04 1:44.32 1:56.21
45 Jocelyn Chau JR-3 Yale 2:12.56 2:49.68 2:15.22 2:16.54 1:34.12
58 Carlin McFadden FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:13.56 1:52.19 1:38.84 1:48.19 2:20.24
64 Mena Scatchard FR-1 Princeton 2:13.97 1:48.52 2:16.65 2:42.11 2:52.83
79 Sophie Cantine SR-4 Washington 2:15.20 2:00.33 2:04.39 2:24.67 1:52.22
85 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 2:15.44 1:38.88 2:11.38 2:49.30 2:49.30
99 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:16.61 2:15.25 2:24.81 2:01.59 2:13.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 2:08.38
12 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 2:08.70
23 Melanie Helder JR-3 Michigan State 2:09.81
28 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 2:10.50
37 Sarah Trainor SO-2 North Carolina 2:11.55
59 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 2:13.58
81 Shynae Deas SO-2 Indiana 2:15.26
88 Casey Mossholder SR-4 Michigan State 2:15.85
92 Katherine Modrall JR-3 Georgetown 2:16.09
97 Iris Bergman FR-1 Yale 2:16.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dorcus Ewoi JR-3 Campbell 2:08.19
33 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn 2:11.14
36 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 2:11.30
39 Elizabeth Stanhope FR-1 Indiana 2:11.85
42 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 2:12.10
47 Avery Leydon JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:12.78
53 Stephanie Lair JR-3 Elon 2:13.24
55 Carolyn Brown SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:13.42
65 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:14.30
82 Emma Bryant JR-3 Louisville 2:15.28
100 Lucie Grandjean FR-1 Illinois State 2:16.63
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Lauren Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 2:08.80
16 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 2:09.09
18 Katie Osika SO-2 Michigan State 2:09.26
19 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:09.46
21 Maria Anderson SO-2 Indiana 2:09.64
22 Sydney Coppolino JR-3 Virginia 2:09.68
26 Ally Brunton SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:10.25
27 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 2:10.47
40 Camryn Harper JR-3 High Point 2:12.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Christine Mancini SO-2 La Salle 2:00.82 2:08.53 2:13.68 2:47.09 2:29.10
25 Ayoola Gbolade SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:36.29 2:10.11 2:25.73 2:41.34 2:41.34
30 Hannah Stoffel SR-4 Indiana 2:22.73 2:10.94 1:35.59 2:10.94 2:22.73
32 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 2:22.92 2:11.12 2:16.37 2:04.57 2:05.88
34 Mallory Mulzer SR-4 Ohio State 2:09.93 2:11.24 2:19.12 1:47.62 1:46.31
  Alex O'Neill SO-2 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mary Figler SR-4 Ohio State 1:57.70 2:06.55 2:12.88 2:16.68
6 Julia Nielsen SO-2 Bradley 1:41.47 2:06.83 2:36.00 2:42.35
14 Caroline Timm JR-3 Princeton 2:12.75 2:08.88 2:23.06 2:02.44
15 Keara Seasholtz FR-1 Virginia 2:11.50 2:08.92 2:19.24 2:23.11
35 Anna Marian Block SO-2 Georgia 2:32.27 2:11.26 2:48.02 1:31.89
46 Tiana LoStracco SO-2 Bradley 1:43.49 2:12.68 2:36.57 2:14.01
80 Marlena Preigh SO-2 Washington 1:53.61 2:15.24 2:16.60 2:42.29
  Margaret Hock SO-2 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State 2:13.77 2:08.62 2:20.20 1:57.05
17 Alahna Sabbakhan SO-2 Virginia 2:28.48 2:09.11 1:57.49 2:14.28
20 Madison Martinez SO-2 Villanova 1:41.01 2:09.50 1:46.19 2:37.99
31 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 2:05.87 2:11.11 2:28.16 2:29.47
96 Kelly Mindak SR-4 Indiana 2:42.31 2:16.39 2:16.39 2:01.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Esther Seeland SO-2 Messiah 1:42.51 2:13.76 2:00.01 2:13.76 2:05.01 2:33.77
2 Isabella Giesing JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:09.07 2:29.12 1:46.52 2:19.10 2:05.31 2:31.63
3 Emily Richards   Tracksmith 2:09.93 2:01.10 1:56.05 1:40.92 2:06.14 1:44.70
5 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 1:43.80 2:36.96 1:31.14 2:34.43 2:06.58 1:45.07
7 Katherine Mitchell JR-3 Boston College 1:31.84 2:01.18 2:26.69 2:19.03 2:07.55 1:30.56
24 Brooke Fazio SR-4 Richmond 1:32.32 2:45.13 2:11.32 2:30.83 2:10.02 1:33.62