March 26, 2022
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Michelle Atherley   Unattached 12.93 15.13 2.0
2 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 13.40 16.08 2.0
3 Sharmaine Williams   Unattached 13.60 16.46 2.0
4 Jada Jones SR-4 Harvard 13.61 11.57 2.0
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 13.74 17.32 2.0
6 Deya Erickson   Tru Fit Athletics 13.80 13.80 2.0
7 Angel Gazaway JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.11 13.27 0.3
8 Alysse Wade JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.18 14.75 2.0
9 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 14.19 18.31 2.7
10 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 14.32 15.76 2.0
11 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie SO-2 Brown 14.34 13.77 2.7
12 Daryn Davis SO-2 Brown 14.40 13.97 2.7
13 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 14.45 11.27 0.3
14 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 14.49 14.20 2.7
15 Brenna Cavanaugh JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.50 14.65 1.3
16 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.59 16.93 0.3
17 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 14.62 10.38 2.7
18 Kaitlyn Kirby JR-3 Florida Atlantic 14.81 18.07 0.3
19 Isabella Newbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.83 14.54 1.3
20 Morgan Iverson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 15.09 11.47 0.3
21 Zamira Ysaac SO-2 St. John's 15.15 14.55 1.3
22 Emma Toulemonde   Tru Fit Athletics 15.18 11.09 0.3
23 Maika Cuenca SO-2 FIU 15.19 13.98 1.3
24 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 16.09 19.79 2.7
25 Jenelle Rogers SO-2 Ball State 16.19 17.65 1.3
26 Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan 16.81 12.95 2.7
27 Andreana Graham FR-1 Florida Memorial 17.50 13.30 1.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Atherley   Unattached 12.68 14.61 12.93 12.55 16.43
2 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 14.74 17.29 13.40 17.42 13.00
3 Sharmaine Williams   Unattached 15.64 11.02 13.60 13.06 17.68
4 Jada Jones SR-4 Harvard 13.48 10.89 13.61 13.61 15.52
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 16.49 16.49 13.74 11.96 10.31
6 Deya Erickson   Tru Fit Athletics 17.67 9.94 13.80 16.84 13.94
8 Alysse Wade JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16.74 13.47 14.18 12.20 17.73
10 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 16.47 16.76 14.32 12.18 17.76
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Angel Gazaway JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.38 14.11 10.30
13 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 18.07 14.45 18.64
16 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16.64 14.59 12.70
18 Kaitlyn Kirby JR-3 Florida Atlantic 15.26 14.81 13.33
20 Morgan Iverson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 13.13 15.09 12.68
22 Emma Toulemonde   Tru Fit Athletics 16.85 15.18 12.15
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brenna Cavanaugh JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12.62 14.21 14.50 15.08 17.69 15.66
19 Isabella Newbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.50 14.09 14.83 12.02 19.28 19.28
21 Zamira Ysaac SO-2 St. John's 12.88 11.82 15.15 10.76 13.34 13.64
23 Maika Cuenca SO-2 FIU 16.41 16.86 15.19 12.31 18.69 11.24
25 Jenelle Rogers SO-2 Ball State 14.58 21.05 16.19 18.46 16.84 17.65
27 Andreana Graham FR-1 Florida Memorial 19.78 13.13 17.50 14.18 19.43 17.15
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 14.19 11.78
11 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie SO-2 Brown 14.34 13.05
12 Daryn Davis SO-2 Brown 14.40 13.11
14 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 14.49 16.38
17 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 14.62 11.41
24 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 16.09 14.00
26 Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan 16.81 12.28