April 2, 2022
|
Franklin College - Franklin, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Duriel Moss Jr FR-1 Manchester 24.33 23.17 10 -1.1
2 Tristen Bronaugh SO-2 Manchester 24.27 23.33 8 -1.1
3 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 21.00 23.33 6 -1.1
4 Nate Reynolds SO-2 Hanover 29.73 23.41 5 -1.1
5 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 22.25 23.42 4 -1.1
6 Nick Blakey   Unattached 19.37 23.62    -1.1
7 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 23.68 23.92 3 -0.7
8 Phillip Clesceri SR-4 Manchester 22.02 23.93 2 -0.7
9 Nick Patton SO-2 Franklin 29.77 24.40 1 -1.1
10 Mouad Marzouk SO-2 Hanover 17.66 24.52 - -0.7
11 Zackary Freel JR-3 Manchester 18.88 24.84 - -0.7
12 Nick Kelly FR-1 Manchester 19.76 25.01 - -1.8
13 Sean Stevie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 23.04 25.04 - -1.8
14 Kaleb Gelter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.97 25.44 - 0.6
15 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 28.62 25.55 - -0.7
16 Logan Runyan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 31.95 25.56 - -1.8
17 Elliot Davidson SO-2 Franklin 28.14 25.81 - -0.7
18 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 23.58 25.91 - -1.8
19 Tristan Konkler FR-1 Franklin 21.05 25.98 - -1.8
20 Marcus Cullum JR-3 Manchester 23.98 26.35 - -1.8
21 Lennon Stolz FR-1 Transylvania 33.14 26.72 - -1.8
22 Alex Felton SO-2 Manchester 28.36 27.01 - -1.8
23 Chase Miles SO-2 Franklin 21.29 27.65 - -1.8
24 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 21.53 28.32 - 0.6
  Peyton Ruble FR-1 Franklin DNS DNS    -
  Braelen Twine FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS    -
  Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester DNS DNS    -
  Michael Kersting JR-3 Transylvania DNS DNS    -
  Garrett Elrod SO-2 Transylvania DNS DNS    -
  Nate Very FR-1 Transylvania DNS DNS    -
  Jamyes Evans JR-3 Hanover DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duriel Moss Jr FR-1 Manchester 23.17 17.84 28.04 16.22 10
2 Tristen Bronaugh SO-2 Manchester 23.33 28.93 27.53 28.47 8
3 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 23.33 23.10 24.27 23.80 6
4 Nate Reynolds SO-2 Hanover 23.41 19.43 20.37 17.09 5
5 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 23.42 30.45 18.04 22.96 4
6 Nick Blakey   Unattached 23.62 29.06 27.64 29.77   
9 Nick Patton SO-2 Franklin 24.40 19.77 20.74 24.89 1
  Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jamyes Evans JR-3 Hanover DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 23.92 21.05 22.73 3
8 Phillip Clesceri SR-4 Manchester 23.93 24.41 29.20 2
10 Mouad Marzouk SO-2 Hanover 24.52 30.90 20.36 -
11 Zackary Freel JR-3 Manchester 24.84 17.64 28.57 -
15 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 25.55 18.66 26.32 -
17 Elliot Davidson SO-2 Franklin 25.81 22.20 19.10 -
  Michael Kersting JR-3 Transylvania DNS DNS DNS   
  Garrett Elrod SO-2 Transylvania DNS DNS DNS   
  Nate Very FR-1 Transylvania DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Nick Kelly FR-1 Manchester 25.01 -
13 Sean Stevie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 25.04 -
16 Logan Runyan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 25.56 -
18 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 25.91 -
19 Tristan Konkler FR-1 Franklin 25.98 -
20 Marcus Cullum JR-3 Manchester 26.35 -
21 Lennon Stolz FR-1 Transylvania 26.72 -
22 Alex Felton SO-2 Manchester 27.01 -
23 Chase Miles SO-2 Franklin 27.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kaleb Gelter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 30.53 26.46 21.63 22.14 25.44 19.08 28.75 -
24 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 33.14 27.47 33.42 29.74 28.32 24.93 31.44 -
  Braelen Twine FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Peyton Ruble FR-1 Franklin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS