March 25-26, 2022
|
Oral Roberts Oneok Sport Complex - Tulsa, OK
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aden Baughman SO-2 Oral Roberts 52.93 37.40 48.56 50.99 56.82
2 Daniels Bambals SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.22 56.96 48.68 37.49 59.88
3 Ethan Hanna JR-3 Oral Roberts 56.14 40.38 49.24 50.23 52.69
4 Hunter Reimers SO-2 Oklahoma State 39.95 1:00.66 49.31 52.27 40.93
5 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.32 56.88 49.46 38.09 46.99
6 Kobe Christiansen JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:04.81 43.87 49.85 51.35 1:02.32
7 Kimani Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 59.35 56.36 49.87 54.86 53.86
8 Carlos Vallejo SO-2 Rogers State 56.45 56.95 49.95 42.46 1:02.94
9 Jake Shannon JR-3 Oral Roberts 38.51 52.70 50.67 1:04.35 53.21
10 Chauncey Fourte JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:02.93 45.17 50.75 52.78 49.74
11 Isaiah Barber FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.83 41.38 51.08 49.04 1:00.79
12 Josiah Granderson JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:00.55 36.75 51.75 52.27 54.34
13 Austin Green FR-1 Rogers State 44.26 1:00.07 52.69 40.05 52.69
14 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.90 43.38 52.90 1:08.77 37.03
15 Noah James JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:01.18 38.10 53.66 42.40 1:09.23
16 Joshua Magoga FR-1 Oral Roberts 42.71 52.56 54.75 42.16 52.02
17 Tyler Nelson   Oral Roberts 54.01 58.97 55.11 1:02.83 46.30
18 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:07.80 57.80 55.57 50.02 43.90
19 Tyler Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:21.84 54.56 1:03.44 1:18.67 1:19.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Austin Green FR-1 Rogers State 52.69 46.90 51.11 1:03.76 54.80 1:08.50
14 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.90 1:05.07 1:00.84 1:00.84 47.61 41.27
15 Noah James JR-3 Oral Roberts 53.66 44.54 43.47 48.83 48.30 54.74
17 Tyler Nelson   Oral Roberts 55.11 1:01.18 1:06.14 56.77 1:05.03 1:03.38
18 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 55.57 1:11.69 51.13 1:05.02 1:09.47 58.91
19 Tyler Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:03.44 1:20.57 56.47 1:14.86 1:19.94 57.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.46
7 Kimani Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.87
8 Carlos Vallejo SO-2 Rogers State 49.95
11 Isaiah Barber FR-1 Coffeyville CC 51.08
12 Josiah Granderson JR-3 Oral Roberts 51.75
16 Joshua Magoga FR-1 Oral Roberts 54.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aden Baughman SO-2 Oral Roberts 48.56
2 Daniels Bambals SR-4 Oral Roberts 48.68
3 Ethan Hanna JR-3 Oral Roberts 49.24
4 Hunter Reimers SO-2 Oklahoma State 49.31
6 Kobe Christiansen JR-3 Oklahoma State 49.85
9 Jake Shannon JR-3 Oral Roberts 50.67
10 Chauncey Fourte JR-3 Oral Roberts 50.75