April 15-16, 2022
|
Connecticut - Storrs, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 4:38.87 4:25.59 10
2 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 4:34.15 4:26.16 8
3 Elizabeth Martell   Unattached 3:25.64 4:27.06 -
4 Celia Chacko SR-4 Connecticut 5:39.63 4:27.42 6
5 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 5:35.50 4:28.40 5
6 Emma Krebs SR-4 Connecticut 4:40.43 4:29.64 4
7 Abigail Hassman SO-2 Northeastern 3:52.58 4:30.44 3
8 Jill Walker FR-1 New Hampshire 5:50.45 4:31.66 2
9 Nadine Donegan SR-4 Iona 5:55.32 4:33.32 1
10 Jenna Zydanowicz SO-2 Connecticut 3:50.98 4:38.28 -
11 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 5:59.01 4:38.30 -
12 Grace Weigele FR-1 Stony Brook 3:24.55 4:40.20 -
13 Monica Strain   Unattached 5:56.38 4:40.61 -
14 Nicole Garcia SO-2 Stony Brook 6:02.62 4:41.10 -
15 Madison Relyea FR-1 Connecticut 5:08.27 4:42.81 -
16 Randi Burr SR-4 Connecticut 3:55.67 4:43.93 -
17 Shannon Trevor FR-1 Northeastern 4:59.08 4:44.83 -
18 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona 3:40.12 4:45.87 -
19 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 3:31.67 4:46.04 -
20 Cailey Archer SO-2 New Hampshire 5:06.35 4:46.30 -
21 Madison Neuner JR-3 Northeastern 3:55.02 4:46.61 -
22 Addie Marple SO-2 Boston University 3:29.62 4:47.15 -
23 Sofia Piccone FR-1 Rhode Island 4:41.75 4:47.50 -
24 Rachel Ruggiero JR-3 Stony Brook 5:32.47 4:49.10 -
25 Angela Saidman JR-3 Columbia 4:34.67 4:49.12 -
26 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 5:53.80 4:50.00 -
27 Sydney Coddington SR-4 Albany 4:18.91 4:50.91 -
28 Olivia Lazarou JR-3 Iona 4:28.03 4:51.33 -
29 Katelynn Romanchick SR-4 Connecticut 6:06.94 4:53.55 -
30 Angela Kaiser SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:43.12 4:54.91 -
31 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:10.86 4:55.12 -
32 Daniella Napoli SO-2 Rhode Island 4:55.50 4:55.50 -
33 Anna Kavanagh JR-3 Boston University 5:10.56 4:55.77 -
34 Regan Doody SO-2 New Hampshire 6:01.20 4:56.06 -
35 Claire Ronan FR-1 New Hampshire 4:54.59 4:57.56 -
36 Jessica Pigott SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:49.23 4:57.70 -
37 Daphne Rousselot FR-1 American Int'l 3:58.21 4:57.76 -
38 Emma York SO-2 New Hampshire 6:09.71 4:58.15 -
39 Rebecca Clackett SO-2 Stony Brook 6:12.72 4:58.17 -
40 Amanda Chambers JR-3 Albany 4:04.62 4:58.31 -
41 Nikki Cassavell JR-3 Rhode Island 4:31.79 4:58.67 -
42 Niamh Durcan FR-1 Stony Brook 5:28.84 4:58.94 -
43 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 5:31.91 4:59.01 -
44 Claire Wilson SO-2 Boston University 5:36.42 5:00.37 -
45 Lindsay Turgeon FR-1 Rhode Island 3:58.63 5:05.93 -
46 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:37.47 5:08.11 -
47 Elise LePage FR-1 Rhode Island 6:37.23 5:17.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 3:53.72 4:25.59 3:51.07 10
2 Nicole Yeomans JR-3 New Hampshire 4:02.21 4:26.16 5:43.35 8
3 Elizabeth Martell   Unattached 4:19.05 4:27.06 5:20.48 -
4 Celia Chacko SR-4 Connecticut 5:10.21 4:27.42 5:31.60 6
5 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 3:48.14 4:28.40 3:23.99 5
6 Emma Krebs SR-4 Connecticut 3:22.23 4:29.64 3:35.72 4
7 Abigail Hassman SO-2 Northeastern 4:52.08 4:30.44 3:41.76 3
8 Jill Walker FR-1 New Hampshire 3:42.77 4:31.66 5:06.98 2
9 Nadine Donegan SR-4 Iona 3:57.79 4:33.32 5:36.19 1
10 Jenna Zydanowicz SO-2 Connecticut 4:35.50 4:38.28 4:29.94 -
11 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 3:42.64 4:38.30 3:20.38 -
16 Randi Burr SR-4 Connecticut 5:06.65 4:43.93 3:27.27 -
18 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona 5:31.61 4:45.87 4:45.87 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Grace Weigele FR-1 Stony Brook 5:25.04 5:33.44 4:40.20 -
13 Monica Strain   Unattached 3:19.24 5:03.06 4:40.61 -
14 Nicole Garcia SO-2 Stony Brook 3:19.59 3:50.51 4:41.10 -
15 Madison Relyea FR-1 Connecticut 4:54.13 5:13.92 4:42.81 -
19 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 5:51.83 5:23.23 4:46.04 -
20 Cailey Archer SO-2 New Hampshire 4:14.81 4:00.50 4:46.30 -
22 Addie Marple SO-2 Boston University 3:26.75 5:47.46 4:47.15 -
24 Rachel Ruggiero JR-3 Stony Brook 5:23.80 4:05.74 4:49.10 -
26 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 5:27.70 4:00.70 4:50.00 -
28 Olivia Lazarou JR-3 Iona 5:46.69 3:53.07 4:51.33 -
29 Katelynn Romanchick SR-4 Connecticut 5:19.97 4:24.20 4:53.55 -
31 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:00.05 4:16.76 4:55.12 -
34 Regan Doody SO-2 New Hampshire 5:46.39 5:25.67 4:56.06 -
35 Claire Ronan FR-1 New Hampshire 4:45.66 4:15.91 4:57.56 -
37 Daphne Rousselot FR-1 American Int'l 4:54.79 3:28.44 4:57.76 -
38 Emma York SO-2 New Hampshire 5:39.89 5:54.80 4:58.15 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Shannon Trevor FR-1 Northeastern 4:44.83 4:16.35 -
21 Madison Neuner JR-3 Northeastern 4:46.61 5:32.47 -
23 Sofia Piccone FR-1 Rhode Island 4:47.50 5:39.25 -
25 Angela Saidman JR-3 Columbia 4:49.12 4:49.12 -
27 Sydney Coddington SR-4 Albany 4:50.91 6:00.73 -
30 Angela Kaiser SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:54.91 4:19.52 -
32 Daniella Napoli SO-2 Rhode Island 4:55.50 6:18.24 -
33 Anna Kavanagh JR-3 Boston University 4:55.77 5:51.97 -
36 Jessica Pigott SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:57.70 4:04.12 -
39 Rebecca Clackett SO-2 Stony Brook 4:58.17 5:45.88 -
40 Amanda Chambers JR-3 Albany 4:58.31 4:01.64 -
41 Nikki Cassavell JR-3 Rhode Island 4:58.67 5:13.61 -
42 Niamh Durcan FR-1 Stony Brook 4:58.94 3:59.16 -
43 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 4:59.01 6:19.75 -
44 Claire Wilson SO-2 Boston University 5:00.37 3:57.30 -
45 Lindsay Turgeon FR-1 Rhode Island 5:05.93 5:05.93 -
46 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:08.11 3:48.01 -
47 Elise LePage FR-1 Rhode Island 5:17.78 6:11.81 -