April 1, 2022
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Teddy Ayden   Unattached 9.25 13.88 14.33 14.22 11.28 14.56 -
1 Tinashe Chigudu SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.81 9.74 12.52 13.49 10.70 9.74 10
2 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.67 9.45 13.80 8.69 10.86 11.30 8
3 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 7.74 9.16 12.87 10.69 10.90 13.74 6
4 Sanchez Redden FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 12.71 12.05 7.74 9.73 11.05 7.85 5
5 Titus Jackson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 9.77 9.77 14.15 12.58 11.23 14.15 4
6 Kaleb Schuster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.44 12.49 9.34 10.58 11.25 13.28 3
7 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 8.81 8.12 8.35 14.63 11.43 8.01 2
8 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 13.07 9.63 10.89 11.12 11.46 13.18 1
9 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 11.15 14.60 13.22 8.97 11.49 11.72 -
10 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 9.25 8.91 10.99 11.91 11.56 10.64 -
11 Justin Kotarak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.75 13.12 10.80 10.10 11.61 9.52 -
12 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 11.86 9.65 14.30 13.37 11.62 9.30 -
13 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 12.48 14.81 12.25 11.43 11.66 15.16 -
14 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 10.09 11.15 9.04 10.56 11.73 14.31 -
15 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 12.32 8.92 8.80 11.85 11.73 9.27 -
16 Josh Miley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.49 8.85 14.39 14.39 11.79 11.20 -
17 Carter Berkey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12.15 12.62 12.86 12.74 11.79 11.91 -
18 Carter Hahn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.98 13.22 15.11 12.63 11.80 10.51 -
19 Ulysses Patterson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.88 8.52 10.06 13.73 11.83 12.19 -
20 Landen Bowser FR-1 Waldorf 12.29 15.27 9.91 9.55 11.93 11.46 -
21 Jackson Moats FR-1 Central College 8.43 9.27 9.39 10.47 12.03 13.00 -
22 Clarke Latcham FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15.14 9.09 12.24 13.33 12.11 15.38 -
23 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 14.55 12.29 11.16 14.30 12.54 11.92 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Sanchez Redden FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 11.72 11.05 5
15 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 13.26 11.73 -
23 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 9.53 12.54 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 13.03 14.75 13.15 11.43 9.61 2
9 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 11.26 14.60 13.45 11.49 11.03 -
13 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 14.58 13.06 14.81 11.66 9.45 -
16 Josh Miley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.03 10.03 15.10 11.79 10.61 -
17 Carter Berkey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 13.80 14.62 10.26 11.79 14.86 -
20 Landen Bowser FR-1 Waldorf 11.46 10.74 11.81 11.93 12.29 -
21 Jackson Moats FR-1 Central College 9.03 9.51 10.47 12.03 13.60 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Teddy Ayden   Unattached 11.28 7.90 10.04 14.10 -
8 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 11.46 10.20 8.60 10.66 1
10 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 11.56 12.72 9.71 8.33 -
12 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 11.62 8.72 14.99 13.60 -
14 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 11.73 14.43 12.56 11.15 -
19 Ulysses Patterson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.83 10.77 13.61 13.96 -
22 Clarke Latcham FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12.11 8.84 10.54 11.51 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tinashe Chigudu SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.38 10.70 13.91 12.84 13.59 10.38 10
2 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.82 10.86 10.00 8.69 9.89 9.56 8
3 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 7.74 10.90 13.41 13.85 8.51 11.78 6
5 Titus Jackson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.34 11.23 13.48 9.89 12.47 11.01 4
6 Kaleb Schuster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.47 11.25 11.37 10.58 12.27 13.95 3
11 Justin Kotarak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.18 11.61 9.64 14.75 12.08 13.36 -
18 Carter Hahn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.39 11.80 13.69 11.69 14.16 12.16 -