April 2, 2022
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Dixon SR-4 Millikin 2:16.98 2:51.23 2:10.13 2:06.03
2 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.78 2:39.09 2:34.86 2:05.30
3 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 2:25.25 2:44.14 2:20.90 2:48.49
4 Gloria Esarco SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:25.88 2:06.92 2:33.18 3:06.73
5 Alyssa Ruiz SO-2 Millikin 2:27.38 2:12.65 2:31.81 3:04.23
6 Kara Fisher SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:30.39 2:49.94 2:25.88 2:55.96
7 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 2:31.64 2:27.09 2:25.58 2:16.48
8 Morgan Suttles SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:33.59 2:18.24 2:15.16 2:48.95
9 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:34.26 1:58.78 1:57.24 2:26.55
10 Tessa Wiegand JR-3 Millikin 2:34.27 1:47.99 3:19.01 2:01.88
11 Alexa Thomsen SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:36.36 2:48.87 2:19.16 1:54.15
12 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:36.47 1:57.36 2:41.17 2:31.78
13 Madison Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:40.87 2:10.31 2:10.31 2:44.09
14 Nile Doucette FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:41.92 2:17.64 2:25.73 2:30.59
15 Analise Brewer FR-1 Millikin 2:42.53 3:05.29 2:58.79 2:05.15
16 Nora Robinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:44.56 3:20.77 2:47.86 2:33.04
17 Emily Wagh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:50.63 2:38.69 3:23.05 2:04.56
18 Nyasaina Kwamboka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:54.91 3:19.40 3:07.16 3:28.15
19 Lindsay Eaton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:55.92 2:10.18 3:31.11 2:59.44
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 3:08.05 2:11.64 3:32.50 4:00.71
  Liv Aspholm FR-1 Rose-Hulman DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma McGrath FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabella Carbajal FR-1 Eureka DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Dixon SR-4 Millikin 2:16.98 1:49.59 1:45.48 2:56.71
2 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.78 2:46.12 2:32.05 1:45.59
3 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 2:25.25 3:07.38 1:59.11 2:20.90
4 Gloria Esarco SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:25.88 1:59.63 1:47.96 2:02.54
5 Alyssa Ruiz SO-2 Millikin 2:27.38 1:47.59 1:53.49 2:33.28
6 Kara Fisher SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:30.39 3:00.47 1:48.28 2:42.43
7 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 2:31.64 2:52.87 1:58.28 3:11.07
10 Tessa Wiegand JR-3 Millikin 2:34.27 1:51.08 2:09.59 1:58.79
12 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:36.47 3:20.29 2:41.17 2:45.86
13 Madison Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:40.87 2:47.31 2:42.48 2:45.70
  Liv Aspholm FR-1 Rose-Hulman DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Morgan Suttles SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 1:56.73 2:45.88 2:32.06 2:38.20 2:33.59 2:48.95
9 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:32.72 2:41.98 2:45.06 2:32.72 2:34.26 1:51.07
11 Alexa Thomsen SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:47.31 3:09.20 1:58.84 1:55.71 2:36.36 2:36.36
14 Nile Doucette FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:40.30 2:03.06 3:17.55 2:59.74 2:41.92 1:53.35
15 Analise Brewer FR-1 Millikin 3:24.79 1:53.77 2:11.65 2:29.53 2:42.53 2:44.16
16 Nora Robinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3:15.83 2:54.44 3:29.00 2:11.65 2:44.56 2:23.17
17 Emily Wagh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:36.70 2:18.21 2:59.17 3:29.88 2:50.63 2:42.10
18 Nyasaina Kwamboka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:46.17 3:33.39 2:04.19 2:37.42 2:54.91 2:26.93
19 Lindsay Eaton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:40.09 3:02.96 2:15.46 2:48.89 2:55.92 2:17.22
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 2:45.49 2:34.21 3:17.46 3:26.86 3:08.05 3:34.38
  Isabella Carbajal FR-1 Eureka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma McGrath FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS