April 2, 2022
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Dixon SR-4 Millikin 2:10.13 2:40.27 2:21.09 2:16.98 2:19.72 2:08.77
2 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:33.45 2:39.09 2:10.93 2:20.78 2:30.64 1:55.44
3 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 2:07.82 2:58.66 1:50.39 2:25.25 3:05.92 2:58.66
4 Gloria Esarco SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:01.08 1:56.71 2:47.77 2:25.88 3:09.65 2:15.67
5 Alyssa Ruiz SO-2 Millikin 1:56.43 2:20.02 3:08.65 2:27.38 3:11.60 2:36.23
6 Kara Fisher SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:51.45 2:36.41 1:58.81 2:30.39 1:49.79 2:48.44
7 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 1:56.77 2:39.23 2:48.32 2:31.64 2:27.09 3:01.97
8 Morgan Suttles SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.48 1:50.59 3:15.06 2:33.59 2:15.16 3:04.31
9 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:09.58 2:35.81 3:19.00 2:34.26 2:38.89 2:28.09
10 Tessa Wiegand JR-3 Millikin 2:12.68 1:58.79 1:51.08 2:34.27 2:21.93 1:55.71
11 Alexa Thomsen SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 3:10.76 1:55.71 2:34.80 2:36.36 2:30.11 1:51.02
12 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 1:52.66 2:22.39 2:39.60 2:36.47 1:49.53 2:44.30
13 Madison Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:57.44 2:40.87 2:31.22 2:40.87 2:47.31 2:11.92
14 Nile Doucette FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16.02 2:16.02 1:54.97 2:41.92 2:03.06 2:16.02
15 Analise Brewer FR-1 Millikin 3:11.79 2:24.66 2:50.66 2:42.53 3:26.42 1:53.77
16 Nora Robinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3:15.83 2:16.59 1:58.49 2:44.56 2:10.01 2:36.34
17 Emily Wagh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:42.10 2:18.21 3:41.82 2:50.63 3:33.29 2:36.98
18 Nyasaina Kwamboka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:36.89 2:42.67 3:07.16 2:54.91 2:16.43 2:18.18
19 Lindsay Eaton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:04.72 3:01.20 3:10.00 2:55.92 2:04.91 2:15.46
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 3:55.07 3:00.53 3:21.22 3:08.05 3:11.82 2:51.13
  Liv Aspholm FR-1 Rose-Hulman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma McGrath FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabella Carbajal FR-1 Eureka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Dixon SR-4 Millikin 2:16.98
2 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.78
3 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 2:25.25
4 Gloria Esarco SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:25.88
5 Alyssa Ruiz SO-2 Millikin 2:27.38
6 Kara Fisher SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:30.39
7 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 2:31.64
10 Tessa Wiegand JR-3 Millikin 2:34.27
12 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:36.47
13 Madison Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:40.87
  Liv Aspholm FR-1 Rose-Hulman DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Morgan Suttles SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:39.74 2:33.59 2:25.91 2:47.42 3:19.67
9 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:52.61 2:34.26 2:55.86 2:57.40 2:37.35
11 Alexa Thomsen SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:41.05 2:36.36 3:20.14 2:39.49 2:58.25
14 Nile Doucette FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:27.26 2:41.92 3:11.07 3:01.35 2:16.02
15 Analise Brewer FR-1 Millikin 2:00.28 2:42.53 2:24.66 2:21.41 2:00.28
16 Nora Robinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3:15.83 2:44.56 3:05.96 3:30.64 3:15.83
17 Emily Wagh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:09.40 2:50.63 2:09.68 3:23.05 3:26.47
18 Nyasaina Kwamboka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:43.89 2:54.91 3:42.14 3:45.64 2:44.42
19 Lindsay Eaton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:57.68 2:55.92 2:31.30 3:32.87 3:29.35
20 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 3:17.46 3:08.05 2:13.52 4:02.59 2:24.80
  Isabella Carbajal FR-1 Eureka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma McGrath FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS