April 20, 2022
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Xavier Seals SO-2 Georgian Court 1:52.57 1:54.86
2 Ryan Scicchitano FR-1 Shippensburg 1:48.12 1:55.02
3 Joey Cintavey FR-1 Shippensburg 2:25.69 1:57.49
4 Ian Sherlock FR-1 Shippensburg 1:34.75 1:58.43
5 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 1:31.46 1:58.77
6 AJ Plowman FR-1 Shippensburg 1:29.70 1:59.59
7 Colin Schweitzer SO-2 Dickinson 2:00.33 2:00.33
8 Cole Smith SO-2 West Chester 2:00.38 2:01.59
9 Christopher Scharf SR-4 Dickinson 2:04.37 2:03.13
10 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 2:35.08 2:05.06
11 Richard Loughran FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:50.16 2:05.18
12 Charles Scharf SR-4 Dickinson 1:29.52 2:06.08
13 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 1:56.03 2:06.12
14 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 1:33.71 2:06.63
15 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 2:26.04 2:11.56
16 Liam Grayson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:49.11 2:14.70
17 Thomas Cope SR-4 Juniata 1:49.29 2:21.93
18 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 2:25.90 2:40.33
  Drew Dailey FR-1 Shippensburg DNF DNF
  Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Seals SO-2 Georgian Court 2:16.69 1:39.93 1:54.86 2:28.17
2 Ryan Scicchitano FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.78 2:06.53 1:55.02 1:43.52
3 Joey Cintavey FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.14 2:20.99 1:57.49 2:05.72
4 Ian Sherlock FR-1 Shippensburg 2:11.46 2:10.28 1:58.43 1:37.12
5 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 2:34.41 1:35.02 1:58.77 2:14.21
6 AJ Plowman FR-1 Shippensburg 1:42.85 1:45.24 1:59.59 1:56.01
7 Colin Schweitzer SO-2 Dickinson 2:30.42 1:54.32 2:00.33 2:02.74
8 Cole Smith SO-2 West Chester 2:31.99 1:27.55 2:01.59 2:14.97
10 Dylan Navarro FR-1 Georgian Court 2:12.57 2:21.32 2:05.06 1:30.05
  Drew Dailey FR-1 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Christopher Scharf SR-4 Dickinson 2:03.13 2:10.52
11 Richard Loughran FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:05.18 2:20.21
12 Charles Scharf SR-4 Dickinson 2:06.08 1:47.17
13 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 2:06.12 2:01.08
14 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 2:06.63 2:07.90
15 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 2:11.56 2:28.67
16 Liam Grayson FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:14.70 2:37.60
17 Thomas Cope SR-4 Juniata 2:21.93 3:04.51
18 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 2:40.33 2:59.57