April 20, 2022
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.24m 6.89m 6.20m 5.10m 6.89m 22' 7.25" -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
  • 6.64 (-0.3)
  • 6.73 (-1.2)
  • 6.88 (-1.8)
2 Will Rivers FR-1 West Chester 8.68m 7.30m 8.20m 8.89m 6.89m 22' 7.25" +0.0
  • 6.57 (-3.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.68 (-1.7)
  • 6.87 (-2.6)
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
3 Dylan Breen SR-4 Georgian Court 8.41m 5.61m 6.50m 5.20m 6.84m 22' 5.25" -1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84 (-1.5)
4 Eli Roeschley SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8.28m 6.33m 7.34m 8.68m 6.73m 22' 1" -3.0
  • 6.25 (-3.2)
  • 5.95 (-3.2)
  • 6.73 (-3.0)
  • 6.48 (-1.3)
  • PASS  
  • 6.49 (-1.1)
5 Nate Reed SO-2 Shippensburg 8.20m 6.74m 8.54m 7.67m 6.67m 21' 10.75" -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (-1.0)
  • 6.43 (-2.8)
  • 6.45 (-0.7)
6 Jacob Cramer FR-1 Shippensburg 6.72m 5.21m 6.52m 5.21m 6.59m 21' 7.5" -2.3
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (-1.8)
  • 6.59 (-2.3)
7 Zahir Madyun JR-3 West Chester 7.35m 6.77m 5.35m 6.13m 6.45m 21' 2" -0.9
  • 6.15 (-2.4)
  • 6.22 (-4.3)
  • 6.45 (-0.9)
  • 5.93 (-0.9)
  • 5.76 (-1.4)
  • 6.37 (-2.0)
8 Noah Roach SR-4 Georgian Court 7.99m 4.37m 5.30m 7.05m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -1.1
  • 6.22 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (-1.2)
  • 6.24 (-1.1)
  • 5.84 (-1.0)
  • 6.01 (-1.2)
9 Nick Page FR-1 West Chester 4.49m 6.49m 5.62m 5.62m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -2.4
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.24 (-2.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Doug Walsh FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.39m 4.77m 5.83m 7.44m 6.20m 20' 4.25" -1.9
  • 6.20 (-1.9)
  • 6.06 (-1.4)
  • PASS  
11 Zyon Terry SO-2 West Chester 4.79m 4.30m 7.57m 5.76m 6.06m 19' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.99 (-3.0)
  • 5.98 (-1.3)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
12 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 5.82m 6.00m 7.07m 4.75m 5.94m 19' 6" -1.9
  • 5.82 (-1.6)
  • 5.94 (-1.9)
  • 5.47 (-1.6)
13 Jason Jablonowski SR-4 West Chester 6.15m 5.05m 7.42m 7.13m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -1.8
  • 5.72 (-1.3)
  • 5.80 (-1.8)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
14 Eric Fleisig FR-1 Dickinson 4.34m 6.77m 4.05m 6.43m 5.79m 19' 0" -1.9
  • 5.79 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (-0.4)
15 Xander Squire FR-1 West Chester 6.97m 6.12m 4.76m 5.67m 5.67m 18' 7.25" +0.0
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (-3.3)
16 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 6.42m 4.95m 4.45m 5.29m 5.63m 18' 5.75" -1.9
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (-1.9)
  • 5.50 (-3.0)
17 Declan Feeny SO-2 Dickinson 6.56m 5.83m 6.68m 6.28m 5.61m 18' 5" 1.9
  • 5.61 (1.9)
  • 5.27 (-0.9)
  • 5.39 (-1.9)
  Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Shamar Jenkins JR-3 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jan Volkmar FR-1 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Jacob Cramer FR-1 Shippensburg 8.50m 6.59m 7.25m 7.31m 7.18m 21' 7.5" -2.3
8 Noah Roach SR-4 Georgian Court 6.93m 6.24m 5.99m 6.86m 8.11m 20' 5.75" -1.1
12 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 4.40m 5.94m 6.06m 4.16m 5.46m 19' 6" -1.9
13 Jason Jablonowski SR-4 West Chester 5.86m 5.80m 4.47m 4.76m 6.79m 19' 0.5" -1.8
14 Eric Fleisig FR-1 Dickinson 4.69m 5.79m 4.69m 4.05m 5.50m 19' 0" -1.9
15 Xander Squire FR-1 West Chester 6.80m 5.67m 4.54m 6.07m 4.65m 18' 7.25" +0.0
16 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 5.46m 5.63m 4.28m 5.12m 6.14m 18' 5.75" -1.9
17 Declan Feeny SO-2 Dickinson 5.55m 5.61m 5.33m 4.94m 4.60m 18' 5" 1.9
  Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.89m 7.23m 22' 7.25"
2 Will Rivers FR-1 West Chester 6.89m 6.68m 22' 7.25"
3 Dylan Breen SR-4 Georgian Court 6.84m 8.00m 22' 5.25"
4 Eli Roeschley SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6.73m 5.11m 22' 1"
5 Nate Reed SO-2 Shippensburg 6.67m 6.80m 21' 10.75"
7 Zahir Madyun JR-3 West Chester 6.45m 6.13m 21' 2"
9 Nick Page FR-1 West Chester 6.24m 5.74m 20' 5.75"
10 Doug Walsh FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.20m 6.51m 20' 4.25"
11 Zyon Terry SO-2 West Chester 6.06m 6.48m 19' 10.75"
  Jan Volkmar FR-1 Georgian Court NM NM NM
  Shamar Jenkins JR-3 Shippensburg NM NM NM
  Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM NM