April 9, 2022
|
Beloit College - Beloit, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Keondre Schumacher JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 27.37 22.43 10 0.3
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 26.31 22.48 8 0.3
3 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.92 23.32 6 0.3
4 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 27.19 23.44 4 1.2
5 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17.97 23.64 2 0.3
6 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 22.70 23.64 1 3.6
7 Jaden Watt-Martin FR-1 Ripon 24.71 23.76 - 1.2
8 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 24.04 24.04 - 0.7
9 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 29.35 24.05 - 3.6
10 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 20.04 24.14 - 0.3
11 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 23.99 24.23 - 1.2
12 Steven Klika SR-4 Ripon 16.97 24.24 - 1.2
13 Blake Retzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 27.45 24.29 - 1.2
14 Davis Nguy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 20.67 24.31 - 0.3
15 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 21.92 24.35 - 1.2
16 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 17.10 24.42 - 0.7
17 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 27.48 25.21 - 3.6
18 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32.25 25.59 - 0.7
19 Zachary Cranna JR-3 Beloit 28.48 25.89 - 3.6
20 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 19.80 26.40 - 0.7
21 Connor Sisel JR-3 St. Norbert 25.99 28.25 - 0.7
22 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 24.93 28.32 - 3.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 24.04 -
16 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 24.42 -
18 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.59 -
20 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.40 -
21 Connor Sisel JR-3 St. Norbert 28.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 26.48 23.64 22.23 1
9 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 30.55 24.05 25.02 -
17 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 22.44 25.21 29.50 -
19 Zachary Cranna JR-3 Beloit 25.89 25.89 25.89 -
22 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 25.78 28.32 27.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 27.19 24.15 20.16 23.44 21.57 4
7 Jaden Watt-Martin FR-1 Ripon 23.05 25.43 21.86 23.76 30.89 -
11 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 17.45 23.02 27.38 24.23 30.29 -
12 Steven Klika SR-4 Ripon 22.79 26.43 19.40 24.24 24.49 -
13 Blake Retzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 24.05 18.46 29.39 24.29 25.02 -
15 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 17.54 27.52 28.74 24.35 24.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keondre Schumacher JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.56 22.66 18.62 22.43 28.04 17.28 28.49 10
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 26.08 17.54 26.08 22.48 16.41 26.98 19.79 8
3 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.13 19.59 17.49 23.32 29.62 19.13 23.32 6
5 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 20.57 29.79 22.70 23.64 28.14 26.72 20.33 2
10 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 27.28 25.35 30.90 24.14 21.73 26.80 18.59 -
14 Davis Nguy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.88 25.04 27.47 24.31 20.42 26.50 26.26 -