April 9, 2022
|
Beloit College - Beloit, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Keondre Schumacher JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.94 26.70 17.05 22.43 17.05 10 0.3
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 26.53 24.73 18.44 22.48 25.41 8 0.3
3 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.49 25.66 21.23 23.32 25.42 6 0.3
4 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 30.01 26.49 23.91 23.44 28.37 4 1.2
5 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.55 21.99 27.66 23.64 28.61 2 0.3
6 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 28.37 22.46 26.24 23.64 28.37 1 3.6
7 Jaden Watt-Martin FR-1 Ripon 18.54 24.24 17.35 23.76 21.15 - 1.2
8 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 23.56 21.40 30.53 24.04 17.55 - 0.7
9 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 22.61 22.13 27.90 24.05 29.35 - 3.6
10 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 17.38 27.28 22.70 24.14 28.49 - 0.3
11 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 30.78 31.26 23.75 24.23 30.53 - 1.2
12 Steven Klika SR-4 Ripon 27.40 18.18 18.18 24.24 24.97 - 1.2
13 Blake Retzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 27.45 18.22 17.74 24.29 23.81 - 1.2
14 Davis Nguy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 22.13 17.99 19.21 24.31 25.53 - 0.3
15 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 19.48 19.73 30.69 24.35 26.55 - 1.2
16 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 28.58 18.32 24.91 24.42 19.78 - 0.7
17 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 32.78 25.21 27.23 25.21 22.95 - 3.6
18 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 19.45 21.76 22.52 25.59 25.59 - 0.7
19 Zachary Cranna JR-3 Beloit 19.16 31.07 33.66 25.89 18.39 - 3.6
20 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.84 24.56 32.74 26.40 26.14 - 0.7
21 Connor Sisel JR-3 St. Norbert 31.64 29.10 23.45 28.25 29.38 - 0.7
22 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 22.38 21.81 35.40 28.32 35.12 - 3.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 24.04 25.25 -
16 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 24.42 28.33 -
18 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.59 25.08 -
20 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.40 22.97 -
21 Connor Sisel JR-3 St. Norbert 28.25 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 25.77 25.77 18.21 20.81 23.64 20.57 1
9 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 30.79 27.66 26.46 25.74 24.05 22.61 -
17 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 32.02 31.26 21.68 26.98 25.21 28.24 -
19 Zachary Cranna JR-3 Beloit 30.81 25.12 25.12 32.37 25.89 26.67 -
22 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 34.27 28.61 25.78 22.94 28.32 30.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 23.44 17.58 29.77 30.48 28.84 4
7 Jaden Watt-Martin FR-1 Ripon 23.76 26.85 26.14 27.57 26.14 -
11 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 24.23 25.20 20.84 19.87 24.96 -
12 Steven Klika SR-4 Ripon 24.24 24.24 18.91 17.21 30.55 -
13 Blake Retzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 24.29 21.38 25.51 28.91 31.58 -
15 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 24.35 19.00 26.30 21.19 21.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keondre Schumacher JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 22.88 28.49 23.56 22.43 17.50 24.00 10
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 19.11 17.31 29.23 22.48 21.36 20.46 8
3 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.49 27.52 22.86 23.32 18.19 29.85 6
5 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.84 25.30 17.73 23.64 22.70 26.48 2
10 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 22.94 26.56 25.83 24.14 22.21 27.77 -
14 Davis Nguy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.31 26.99 29.42 24.31 27.96 25.77 -