April 22-23, 2022
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 9.59 12.45 14.45 8.97 10.21 13.20 12.58
2 Taylor Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 9.89 12.52 15.65 10.15 11.77 9.77 14.90
3 Natalie Lavello FR-1 Le Moyne 9.64 12.68 14.71 13.32 13.83 11.42 12.68
4 Mallory DiFelice SO-2 Le Moyne 15.23 12.69 16.12 13.96 14.09 9.27 11.68
5 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 15.28 12.84 16.44 15.54 10.40 16.57 12.84
6 Hayley Castagnier SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.24 13.16 11.19 11.45 15.53 15.80 9.48

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Natalie Lavello FR-1 Le Moyne 12.77 14.43 10.09 0.3
2 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 12.85 15.04 15.94 1.1
3 Taylor Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 12.88 16.62 9.41 0.2
4 Mallory DiFelice SO-2 Le Moyne 12.99 10.66 16.63 +0.0
5 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 13.03 10.95 9.78 0.3
6 Samantha Becker SO-2 Cortland St. 13.10 9.96 9.17 0.3
7 Abigail McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 13.20 13.86 16.50 +0.0
8 Hayley Castagnier SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.24 12.85 12.05 +0.0
9 Jynnae Stevens FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.34 16.28 15.61 0.2
10 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 13.37 15.38 14.71 1.1
11 Kitty Tang JR-3 Cortland St. 13.49 14.44 15.79 0.2
12 Olivia Middleton SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.50 16.07 17.28 0.3
13 Mercy Aladegboungbe FR-1 Cortland St. 13.53 10.96 10.69 +0.0
14 Faith Nelson FR-1 Cortland St. 13.63 14.59 15.27 0.3
15 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.66 14.62 17.63 0.2
16 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.68 14.64 13.14 1.1
17 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 13.69 9.72 10.96 +0.0
18 Maris Seabury SO-2 Cortland St. 13.69 15.34 10.82 +0.0
19 Katherine McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 13.77 15.98 13.91 1.1
20 Matteson Donnelly SO-2 Cortland St. 13.83 17.84 11.34 +0.0
21 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner FR-1 Cortland St. 13.87 14.84 14.15 0.3
22 Melissa Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 13.91 10.16 12.38 0.2
23 Kristine Krumpfer Junior Unattached 13.97 15.37 15.51 1.1
24 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.99 16.51 17.49 0.3
25 Katherine Burgess JR-3 Cortland St. 14.17 11.77 17.86 1.1
26 Bridget Welch SO-2 Cortland St. 14.23 16.08 15.37 0.3
27 Megan Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 14.29 14.72 12.72 +0.0
28 Mackenzie Marcus FR-1 St. Lawrence 14.54 13.82 16.87 1.1
29 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.65 14.21 15.53 0.2
30 Gillian Pineau FR-1 SUNY-ESF 15.38 18.92 19.23 0.2
31 Felicity Robles FR-1 SUNY Broome 20.95 24.72 20.12 1.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 16.23 15.20 10.05 10.69 12.88
9 Jynnae Stevens FR-1 Herkimer County CC 16.68 15.61 16.41 9.34 13.34
11 Kitty Tang JR-3 Cortland St. 11.34 10.39 10.12 13.36 13.49
15 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.25 11.07 17.63 13.25 13.66
22 Melissa Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 10.99 13.36 12.11 15.03 13.91
29 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 17.00 17.44 18.32 11.28 14.65
30 Gillian Pineau FR-1 SUNY-ESF 19.38 18.46 13.85 19.08 15.38
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 9.51 15.30 12.85 15.81 13.88 11.70 9.77
10 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 15.11 13.64 13.37 14.31 16.05 12.84 13.78
16 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.37 14.50 13.68 17.24 12.04 16.42 15.87
19 Katherine McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 12.26 11.57 13.77 16.53 10.06 12.12 17.49
23 Kristine Krumpfer Junior Unattached 11.74 15.93 13.97 13.69 14.39 11.88 11.88
25 Katherine Burgess JR-3 Cortland St. 11.34 10.63 14.17 12.90 13.61 16.16 17.72
28 Mackenzie Marcus FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.18 18.47 14.54 10.91 10.47 10.18 17.02
31 Felicity Robles FR-1 SUNY Broome 20.74 17.39 20.95 20.95 26.19 16.55 16.14
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mallory DiFelice SO-2 Le Moyne 11.31 12.99 12.60 14.16
7 Abigail McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 17.16 13.20 11.22 15.58
8 Hayley Castagnier SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.83 13.24 16.95 13.91
13 Mercy Aladegboungbe FR-1 Cortland St. 14.35 13.53 15.56 10.15
17 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 17.25 13.69 15.61 10.68
18 Maris Seabury SO-2 Cortland St. 17.66 13.69 11.78 11.50
20 Matteson Donnelly SO-2 Cortland St. 9.82 13.83 12.17 13.28
27 Megan Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 16.15 14.29 18.01 13.29
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalie Lavello FR-1 Le Moyne 12.77
5 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 13.03
6 Samantha Becker SO-2 Cortland St. 13.10
12 Olivia Middleton SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.50
14 Faith Nelson FR-1 Cortland St. 13.63
21 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner FR-1 Cortland St. 13.87
24 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.99
26 Bridget Welch SO-2 Cortland St. 14.23