April 9-10, 2022
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 12.55 10.04 10
2 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 12.87 11.33 8
3 Shackera Douglas FR-1 Bemidji State 12.93 15.26 6
4 Jailyn Robinson SO-2 Hamline 12.99 15.72 5
5 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 13.20 9.64 4
6 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 13.23 10.59 3
7 Sierra Ramberg SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.34 12.01 2
8 Olivia Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 13.36 10.42 1
9 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.41 9.53 -
10 Olivia Salzwedel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.43 12.09 -
11 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.50 15.80 -
12 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 13.55 11.52 -
13 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 13.57 13.03 -
14 Analise Fabre SR-4 Bemidji State 13.63 15.81 -
15 Lydia Gross SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.71 10.29 -
16 Ineke Cordova JR-3 Carleton 13.74 13.06 -
17 Essence Boe SO-2 Hamline 13.80 11.46 -
18 Grace Zdechlik SR-4 St. Benedict 13.83 12.87 -
19 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 13.92 16.29 -
20 Viola Okey   SCSU Run Club 13.99 16.79 -
21 Samantha Dominguez   SCSU Run Club 14.09 13.39 -
22 Claire Hippen SO-2 St. Benedict 14.15 14.86 -
23 Katie Starace   SCSU Run Club 14.19 15.33 -
24 Amanda Smith JR-3 Bemidji State 14.34 17.36 -
25 Hannah Hackenmueller FR-1 Carleton 14.48 17.38 -
26 Megan Nowak SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.54 17.74 -
27 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 14.84 18.26 -
28 Alicia Perez FR-1 Hamline 14.89 11.77 -
29 Julianna Boyum FR-1 Hamline 15.02 14.42 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 9.67 13.31 9.54 12.55 13.31 10
2 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 9.91 15.96 14.03 12.87 14.80 8
3 Shackera Douglas FR-1 Bemidji State 13.97 12.16 13.58 12.93 16.04 6
4 Jailyn Robinson SO-2 Hamline 14.29 11.18 12.21 12.99 10.66 5
5 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 10.96 9.51 10.70 13.20 11.49 4
6 Kate Gallagher SO-2 St. Benedict 9.93 16.81 13.23 13.23 10.32 3
7 Sierra Ramberg SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.94 16.81 12.94 13.34 14.28 2
13 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 12.08 11.13 10.59 13.57 16.15 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.43 10.33 9.66 9.66 15.02 13.41 -
10 Olivia Salzwedel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15.05 14.11 17.06 11.55 10.88 13.43 -
11 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14.18 11.21 10.13 16.74 13.10 13.50 -
12 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 10.57 13.83 14.77 16.54 9.76 13.55 -
14 Analise Fabre SR-4 Bemidji State 12.00 17.45 9.82 15.54 14.32 13.63 -
17 Essence Boe SO-2 Hamline 15.05 15.87 15.32 11.46 14.63 13.80 -
18 Grace Zdechlik SR-4 St. Benedict 14.80 13.97 13.70 10.93 17.01 13.83 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Olivia Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 9.89 10.42 14.83 13.36 10.02 1
15 Lydia Gross SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.93 16.46 17.00 13.71 14.26 -
16 Ineke Cordova JR-3 Carleton 11.68 13.47 13.74 13.74 17.59 -
19 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 11.00 12.67 15.46 13.92 13.23 -
20 Viola Okey   SCSU Run Club 12.60 14.55 14.55 13.99 16.65 -
21 Samantha Dominguez   SCSU Run Club 14.94 13.53 11.56 14.09 12.69 -
22 Claire Hippen SO-2 St. Benedict 15.00 15.57 10.19 14.15 13.87 -
24 Amanda Smith JR-3 Bemidji State 18.50 17.36 15.49 14.34 13.48 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Katie Starace   SCSU Run Club 11.36 16.32 17.88 14.19 14.48 -
25 Hannah Hackenmueller FR-1 Carleton 10.28 13.33 18.83 14.48 17.96 -
26 Megan Nowak SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.94 10.33 12.07 14.54 13.82 -
28 Alicia Perez FR-1 Hamline 16.09 12.81 18.47 14.89 11.47 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 16.77 11.88 14.25 10.39 14.84 -
29 Julianna Boyum FR-1 Hamline 13.67 15.02 10.97 18.93 15.02 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 19.53 32.12 23.64 25.69 25.95 32.12 24.15 10
2 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 26.63 30.05 29.79 26.36 33.22 33.74 32.69 8
3 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 31.16 21.92 20.86 26.40 33.53 25.08 34.32 6
4 Skyler Tillery SO-2 Bemidji State 33.89 28.02 24.28 26.68 24.02 28.28 26.42 5
5 Rachel Myers JR-3 Bemidji State 25.12 34.74 19.78 26.72 20.85 34.21 21.65 4
6 Maryse Mbenoun SR-4 Bemidji State 26.90 30.98 32.06 27.17 25.27 26.36 20.65 3
7 Dacoda Speidel SR-4 St. Benedict 23.40 34.28 31.83 27.20 31.28 28.02 20.95 2
8 Shackera Douglas FR-1 Bemidji State 24.26 22.89 22.35 27.25 21.80 32.16 25.35 1
9 Deanna Trucksess SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.11 34.66 28.11 27.29 28.66 25.11 22.11 -
10 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 21.04 19.13 26.23 27.32 29.24 24.32 19.95 -
11 Sierra Ramberg SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 35.01 27.35 21.06 27.35 20.52 31.73 33.92 -
12 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 19.40 21.89 30.21 27.71 29.10 25.22 24.39 -
13 Hailey Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 20.90 30.65 35.66 27.86 22.57 24.80 25.64 -
14 Maddie Guler SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.65 27.88 28.44 27.88 30.67 35.97 35.41 -
15 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31.51 34.85 30.95 27.88 19.52 34.85 32.34 -
16 Ineke Cordova JR-3 Carleton 23.17 29.31 34.05 27.91 26.52 35.17 24.56 -
17 Elizabeth Frias FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31.82 26.80 21.49 27.91 31.82 25.12 29.87 -
18 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 20.08 22.63 21.50 28.28 36.20 32.24 28.28 -
19 Lindsey Bernardy FR-1 Hamline 24.63 35.66 36.79 28.30 36.79 34.25 20.66 -
20 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 27.20 36.83 34.00 28.33 20.68 31.45 24.37 -
21 Olivia Salzwedel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 37.03 23.36 33.04 28.48 36.74 29.62 33.61 -
22 Lydia Gross SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.22 29.92 26.78 28.49 32.48 31.91 33.62 -
23 Emerson Knapp FR-1 St. Benedict 24.97 35.02 26.41 28.70 26.41 23.82 27.84 -
24 Viola Okey   SCSU Run Club 33.48 21.65 21.36 28.86 29.44 21.94 30.88 -
25 Audrey Parrott FR-1 Carleton 37.63 36.47 27.21 28.94 37.05 30.10 37.63 -
26 Emme Nelson FR-1 Hamline 22.04 33.93 33.93 29.00 35.38 36.83 26.97 -
27 Amanda Smith JR-3 Bemidji State 20.45 31.84 24.54 29.21 26.29 21.91 31.55 -
28 Essence Boe SO-2 Hamline 24.78 38.35 30.39 29.50 36.58 32.16 29.50 -
29 Katie Starace   SCSU Run Club 26.64 33.74 33.44 29.59 34.92 34.62 24.86 -
30 Samantha Dominguez   SCSU Run Club 23.76 36.82 33.55 29.69 32.37 36.52 25.24 -
31 Kim Peters FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.09 21.20 28.66 29.85 25.97 25.08 25.97 -
32 Danielle Anderson SO-2 St. Benedict 26.05 26.65 27.85 29.94 25.75 35.93 22.46 -
33 Hannah Hackenmueller FR-1 Carleton 33.86 28.72 39.00 30.23 36.28 26.61 23.28 -
34 Katie Vaske FR-1 Hamline 35.56 34.04 35.26 30.39 24.32 35.26 21.58 -
35 Mercedes Hamilton FR-1 Hamline 25.84 28.58 34.05 30.40 32.84 24.63 24.93 -
36 Roxann Emerson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 26.46 30.51 40.16 31.13 36.11 29.89 33.62 -
37 Megan Nowak SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 31.52 25.28 24.34 31.20 31.20 34.64 37.44 -
38 Alicia Perez FR-1 Hamline 39.51 38.88 28.22 31.35 35.43 31.67 31.35 -
39 Karen Kieser   Alumni 27.17 46.14 37.59 37.21 27.54 26.42 26.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 28.26 32.12 27.49 20.81 25.69 10
2 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 25.05 29.79 27.15 27.68 26.36 8
3 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 18.75 25.35 24.29 25.61 26.40 6
4 Skyler Tillery SO-2 Bemidji State 29.09 28.55 31.75 29.35 26.68 5
5 Rachel Myers JR-3 Bemidji State 24.59 22.72 26.19 18.71 26.72 4
6 Maryse Mbenoun SR-4 Bemidji State 19.57 26.36 23.91 26.90 27.17 3
7 Dacoda Speidel SR-4 St. Benedict 19.04 35.09 34.28 31.01 27.20 2
8 Shackera Douglas FR-1 Bemidji State 28.07 28.62 24.53 27.80 27.25 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Deanna Trucksess SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.29 29.48 29.20 25.38 35.21 33.57 -
12 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 27.71 25.22 23.83 30.21 33.81 33.81 -
13 Hailey Johnson JR-3 St. Benedict 27.86 34.83 35.39 26.47 27.31 26.75 -
14 Maddie Guler SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.88 33.46 24.82 34.02 20.91 22.31 -
15 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.88 32.07 31.51 24.54 27.05 34.58 -
19 Lindsey Bernardy FR-1 Hamline 28.30 26.32 34.53 23.49 35.95 24.63 -
20 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 28.33 26.63 22.38 35.98 35.42 32.58 -
23 Emerson Knapp FR-1 St. Benedict 28.70 36.17 23.82 34.16 20.96 20.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.32 -
11 Sierra Ramberg SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.35 -
16 Ineke Cordova JR-3 Carleton 27.91 -
17 Elizabeth Frias FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.91 -
18 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 28.28 -
21 Olivia Salzwedel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 28.48 -
24 Viola Okey   SCSU Run Club 28.86 -
27 Amanda Smith JR-3 Bemidji State 29.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Lydia Gross SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 29.06 22.80 21.94 31.06 21.37 21.66 28.49 -
25 Audrey Parrott FR-1 Carleton 29.52 26.05 23.45 37.34 32.71 36.47 28.94 -
26 Emme Nelson FR-1 Hamline 22.33 33.06 22.04 33.64 27.55 30.74 29.00 -
30 Samantha Dominguez   SCSU Run Club 32.96 32.37 25.83 23.16 33.55 27.32 29.69 -
31 Kim Peters FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.18 37.91 28.06 31.65 27.17 22.69 29.85 -
34 Katie Vaske FR-1 Hamline 33.74 37.69 24.92 23.71 33.13 36.17 30.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Essence Boe SO-2 Hamline 31.57 23.60 23.60 29.50 22.42 -
29 Katie Starace   SCSU Run Club 37.58 32.55 28.11 29.59 38.18 -
32 Danielle Anderson SO-2 St. Benedict 36.23 21.56 35.03 29.94 27.85 -
33 Hannah Hackenmueller FR-1 Carleton 28.42 34.16 37.19 30.23 26.61 -
35 Mercedes Hamilton FR-1 Hamline 31.32 36.79 34.96 30.40 32.84 -
37 Megan Nowak SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 35.26 22.78 38.38 31.20 25.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Roxann Emerson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35.49 39.23 31.13 31.13 -
38 Alicia Perez FR-1 Hamline 24.46 35.12 22.58 31.35 -
39 Karen Kieser   Alumni 38.70 44.28 48.00 37.21 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryse Mbenoun SR-4 Bemidji State 1:00.17 48.97 58.99 53.68 10
2 Rachel Myers JR-3 Bemidji State 1:02.05 1:07.42 59.66 43.56 8
3 Skyler Tillery SO-2 Bemidji State 1:13.62 1:04.04 59.85 42.50 6
4 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 55.84 57.64 1:00.04 53.44 5
5 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 43.53 1:19.08 1:01.30 1:05.60 4
6 Abby Syverson SO-2 Bemidji State 1:17.41 1:11.26 1:01.43 1:09.42 3
7 Deanna Trucksess SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 43.21 1:19.62 1:01.72 1:08.51 2
8 Laura Mitch SR-4 St. Benedict 44.76 55.95 1:02.16 1:13.35 1
9 Sidela Nyuga SO-2 St. Benedict 1:16.73 1:19.23 1:02.38 51.78 -
10 Mirjana Ganley SO-2 St. Benedict 58.41 1:07.29 1:03.48 1:18.08 -
11 Jen Myers   Alumni 1:05.44 1:18.39 1:11.91 1:04.00 -
12 Taylor Campbell   SCSU Run Club 1:33.77 57.05 1:18.14 1:18.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryse Mbenoun SR-4 Bemidji State 1:07.84 57.22 58.99 10
2 Rachel Myers JR-3 Bemidji State 46.54 1:17.56 59.66 8
3 Skyler Tillery SO-2 Bemidji State 1:10.03 42.50 59.85 6
4 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 44.43 1:10.85 1:00.04 5
5 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 47.21 1:11.72 1:01.30 4
6 Abby Syverson SO-2 Bemidji State 49.15 1:09.42 1:01.43 3
7 Deanna Trucksess SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:07.28 45.68 1:01.72 2
8 Laura Mitch SR-4 St. Benedict 1:16.46 51.60 1:02.16 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Sidela Nyuga SO-2 St. Benedict 1:02.38 -
10 Mirjana Ganley SO-2 St. Benedict 1:03.48 -
11 Jen Myers   Alumni 1:11.91 -
12 Taylor Campbell   SCSU Run Club 1:18.14 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryne Prigge SR-4 Bemidji State 1:55.95 2:19.69 1:51.76 2:54.62 2:11.31 1:50.36 10
2 Jocelyn Ferguson FR-1 Carleton 2:19.87 2:21.28 1:55.85 1:54.44 2:38.24 1:58.68 8
3 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 1:50.30 2:23.24 2:07.49 1:54.60 2:50.46 2:08.92 6
4 Eden Smith FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.86 2:23.62 1:52.03 2:13.57 2:15.01 2:13.57 5
5 Helen Cross SO-2 Carleton 2:41.66 2:25.64 2:47.49 2:46.03 1:55.06 2:51.86 4
6 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.78 2:27.78 3:01.77 1:43.45 3:01.77 3:04.73 3
7 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 2:19.33 2:28.22 1:48.20 3:09.73 2:47.49 2:22.30 2
8 Miranda Kerndt FR-1 Hamline 2:20.40 2:30.96 2:02.28 2:20.40 3:11.72 2:32.47 1
9 Sophie McManus FR-1 Carleton 2:29.64 2:31.15 2:58.36 2:03.95 2:38.71 2:38.71 -
10 Kelly Lorenz SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.50 2:31.59 2:19.47 2:57.36 2:01.28 2:24.01 -
11 Lucy Lyngen SO-2 St. Benedict 1:53.61 2:33.52 2:58.09 1:55.14 2:10.50 2:53.48 -
12 Kaitlyn Ladwig SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 3:16.08 2:34.39 2:14.32 2:15.87 2:18.96 2:28.22 -
13 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 2:33.43 2:34.98 3:13.73 2:22.59 3:05.98 2:25.69 -
14 Lily Johnson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:04.29 2:37.33 2:01.15 2:10.59 2:18.45 3:00.93 -
15 Alex Cook JR-3 St. Benedict 3:05.15 2:39.61 2:15.67 3:00.36 1:53.33 3:01.96 -
16 Jalisa Mathews SO-2 Hamline 2:56.65 2:40.59 2:10.08 2:26.14 2:22.93 3:01.47 -
17 Ava Juntunen-Novak FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.89 2:41.89 2:09.52 1:54.95 2:17.61 3:17.51 -
18 Olivia Flack JR-3 St. Benedict 2:14.02 2:43.43 2:36.90 2:46.70 2:38.53 3:30.83 -
19 Gracia Widman JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:07.54 2:50.05 1:59.04 2:14.34 3:01.96 2:34.75 -
20 Emma Mehl SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:18.14 2:57.10 3:43.15 3:09.50 3:00.65 2:35.85 -
21 Abby Hachmeister FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 3:34.56 3:03.38 2:23.04 3:32.72 2:45.05 2:34.04 -
22 Taylor Prieve SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3:21.22 3:04.60 3:08.30 3:41.52 2:12.92 2:46.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Miranda Kerndt FR-1 Hamline 2:58.14 2:30.96 1
9 Sophie McManus FR-1 Carleton 3:13.48 2:31.15 -
13 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 1:53.14 2:34.98 -
14 Lily Johnson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:29.47 2:37.33 -
16 Jalisa Mathews SO-2 Hamline 2:50.23 2:40.59 -
17 Ava Juntunen-Novak FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.89 2:41.89 -
18 Olivia Flack JR-3 St. Benedict 3:32.46 2:43.43 -
19 Gracia Widman JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:36.45 2:50.05 -
20 Emma Mehl SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:30.54 2:57.10 -
21 Abby Hachmeister FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:46.88 3:03.38 -
22 Taylor Prieve SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3:45.22 3:04.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryne Prigge SR-4 Bemidji State 3:00.20 2:19.69 2:07.12 10
2 Jocelyn Ferguson FR-1 Carleton 2:29.76 2:21.28 1:44.55 8
3 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 2:26.11 2:23.24 2:33.27 6
4 Eden Smith FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:00.97 2:23.62 1:53.46 5
5 Helen Cross SO-2 Carleton 1:57.97 2:25.64 2:05.25 4
6 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict 3:10.64 2:27.78 1:50.84 3
7 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 2:04.51 2:28.22 1:58.58 2
10 Kelly Lorenz SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:46.75 2:31.59 2:37.66 -
11 Lucy Lyngen SO-2 St. Benedict 2:47.34 2:33.52 2:12.03 -
12 Kaitlyn Ladwig SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:29.76 2:34.39 2:00.43 -
15 Alex Cook JR-3 St. Benedict 2:44.40 2:39.61 3:09.94 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Cross SO-2 Carleton 5:58.95 4:51.83 10
2 Isabel Fredrickson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:23.46 4:57.25 8
3 Alice Cutter SO-2 Carleton 5:41.21 4:59.30 6
4 Sophie McManus FR-1 Carleton 5:20.81 4:59.82 5
5 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:15.56 5:00.65 4
6 Libby Rowland FR-1 Carleton 4:00.61 5:00.76 3
7 Amy Kropp JR-3 Carleton 5:16.09 5:01.03 2
8 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 6:09.95 5:05.74 1
9 Emma Mader SR-4 Hamline 4:51.62 5:06.96 -
10 Rainey Tilley SO-2 Carleton 5:01.82 5:07.98 -
11 Piper Dean FR-1 Carleton 4:07.34 5:09.17 -
12 Zoey Mills SO-2 Bemidji State 5:20.16 5:10.83 -
13 Libby Roberdeau FR-1 Hamline 4:44.69 5:16.32 -
14 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 6:21.32 5:17.76 -
15 Margo Lewis FR-1 Carleton 6:39.58 5:24.86 -
16 Amanda Hernesman SO-2 Bemidji State 5:22.84 5:26.10 -
17 Maranda Thier FR-1 St. Benedict 4:14.16 5:30.07 -
18 Ilsa Hoaglund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7:14.11 5:33.93 -
19 Charlotte Adams SO-2 Hamline 4:28.68 5:35.85 -
20 Aspen Clarksean FR-1 Hamline 6:15.70 5:41.54 -
21 Zoe Hoaglund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:52.48 5:42.21 -
22 Rachel Friberg SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:55.93 5:44.10 -
23 Klaire Petersen SO-2 Hamline 6:02.52 5:45.25 -
24 Gracia Widman JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:32.00 5:45.83 -
25 Emma Mehl SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:15.72 5:50.79 -
26 Timea Vrabcova FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:27.58 6:00.95 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Libby Roberdeau FR-1 Hamline 6:00.61 5:51.12 5:16.32 5:06.83 5:19.49 3:50.92 6:48.06 -
14 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 3:58.32 4:33.28 5:17.76 6:30.85 6:34.03 4:04.68 3:51.97 -
15 Margo Lewis FR-1 Carleton 6:46.08 6:36.33 5:24.86 4:55.63 5:54.10 5:02.12 6:26.59 -
16 Amanda Hernesman SO-2 Bemidji State 4:37.19 4:43.71 5:26.10 6:11.76 7:03.93 6:28.06 5:16.32 -
17 Maranda Thier FR-1 St. Benedict 6:39.39 6:59.19 5:30.07 6:26.19 3:57.65 5:59.78 6:22.89 -
18 Ilsa Hoaglund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:10.56 4:27.15 5:33.93 6:27.36 4:43.84 6:47.40 4:00.43 -
19 Charlotte Adams SO-2 Hamline 6:53.10 5:49.29 5:35.85 5:19.06 7:03.18 5:25.78 5:22.42 -
20 Aspen Clarksean FR-1 Hamline 5:58.62 4:36.65 5:41.54 7:06.93 6:08.87 6:19.11 6:12.28 -
21 Zoe Hoaglund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:23.28 4:50.88 5:42.21 5:25.10 4:26.93 5:59.32 5:49.06 -
22 Rachel Friberg SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:17.01 5:20.02 5:44.10 6:28.84 4:35.28 7:20.45 6:01.31 -
23 Klaire Petersen SO-2 Hamline 4:43.11 5:10.73 5:45.25 6:23.23 4:08.58 4:08.58 5:10.73 -
24 Gracia Widman JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:13.50 5:56.21 5:45.83 6:23.88 7:29.58 6:13.50 4:40.13 -
25 Emma Mehl SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:08.70 7:07.97 5:50.79 7:36.03 7:14.98 6:15.35 6:50.43 -
26 Timea Vrabcova FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:11.78 7:13.14 6:00.95 5:03.20 4:19.89 4:23.50 6:08.17 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Cross SO-2 Carleton 4:51.83 4:28.49 3:33.04 5:12.26 10
2 Isabel Fredrickson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:57.25 5:56.70 6:26.43 4:39.42 8
3 Alice Cutter SO-2 Carleton 4:59.30 3:38.49 5:53.18 4:59.30 6
4 Sophie McManus FR-1 Carleton 4:59.82 5:26.81 6:11.78 3:53.86 5
5 Drew Frolek FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:00.65 6:24.84 6:03.79 5:00.65 4
6 Libby Rowland FR-1 Carleton 5:00.76 3:45.57 6:24.98 5:15.80 3
7 Amy Kropp JR-3 Carleton 5:01.03 4:42.97 4:09.86 4:55.01 2
8 Kate Ulrich FR-1 Carleton 5:05.74 5:48.55 4:38.23 3:52.37 1
9 Emma Mader SR-4 Hamline 5:06.96 5:37.66 5:40.73 5:16.17 -
10 Rainey Tilley SO-2 Carleton 5:07.98 4:24.87 5:14.14 6:18.82 -
11 Piper Dean FR-1 Carleton 5:09.17 4:41.35 4:53.72 4:53.72 -
12 Zoey Mills SO-2 Bemidji State 5:10.83 6:16.11 6:09.89 6:28.54 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phoebe Ward SO-2 Carleton 15:20.26 20:08.53 15:53.52 18:28.74 10
2 Jena Wachowiak   Alumni 22:11.52 19:42.30 24:29.26 19:07.86 8
3 Elise Yeager SO-2 St. Benedict 23:49.82 17:26.21 23:49.82 19:22.45 6
4 Cathleen Bramer   Alumni 21:45.27 18:03.84 20:35.35 19:25.42 5
5 Annie Kiolbasa SO-2 St. Benedict 23:34.48 16:57.03 18:18.85 19:28.99 4
6 Nell Schafer SO-2 Carleton 15:49.19 25:11.68 21:29.03 19:31.84 3
7 Marte Borgmann SO-2 Carleton 16:41.76 18:04.26 20:37.47 19:38.54 2
8 Emma Weber   Alumni 14:02.99 17:36.71 18:24.20 19:47.31 1
9 Mathea Brink SR-4 Bemidji State 14:44.73 20:31.44 24:06.64 19:55.57 -
10 Olivia Corbo SO-2 Carleton 24:52.51 25:16.58 19:15.49 20:03.63 -
11 Maggie Votruba FR-1 Carleton 17:39.68 15:50.06 25:46.89 20:18.02 -
12 Anne Bible   Alumni 19:07.87 22:50.03 19:32.55 20:34.26 -
13 Airial Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16:47.54 17:12.42 19:16.80 20:43.87 -
14 Grace Ivesdal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24:40.17 15:23.53 20:39.80 21:05.10 -
15 Amelia Degen   SCSU Run Club 15:56.66 22:19.32 22:32.99 22:46.65 -
16 Annie White   Alumni 21:38.36 24:36.03 16:51.35 22:46.69 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 34:33.37 10
2 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 34:41.51 8
3 Andrea Haus   Unattached 38:21.13 -
4 Emily DeMorett JR-3 St. Benedict 38:29.94 6
5 Bridget Tetmeyer SO-2 St. Benedict 38:50.97 5
6 Amelia Landsverk JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 40:43.14 4
7 Emily Rugloski JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 42:02.61 3
  Maddie Van Beek   Unattached DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 16.35 19.79 10
2 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 16.41 11.98 8
3 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.56 15.90 6
4 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 17.14 12.86 5
5 Megan Nowak SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.91 14.33 4
6 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 18.07 20.24 3
7 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 18.54 22.25 2
8 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 18.60 16.74 1
9 Kiernan Darling FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 18.88 15.11 -
10 Karen Kieser   Alumni 22.45 20.43 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 16.35 12.43 10
2 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 16.41 13.95 8
3 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.56 12.09 6
4 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 17.14 13.89 5
5 Megan Nowak SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.91 21.85 4
6 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 18.07 15.36 3
7 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 18.54 14.47 2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 23.63 15.63 14.70 18.60 17.12 1
9 Kiernan Darling FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.36 20.39 20.21 18.88 16.24 -
10 Karen Kieser   Alumni 17.52 22.45 21.78 22.45 17.96 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Mahota SR-4 St. Benedict 54.02 1:17.48 1:11.08 1:18.19 1:11.79 51.18 1:19.61 10
2 Andreiana Aurelius FR-1 Hamline 1:23.51 1:24.23 1:12.61 1:15.52 1:14.79 1:05.35 1:00.27 8
3 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:15.62 52.36 1:12.71 1:19.26 1:12.71 1:27.26 1:22.89 6
4 Elizabeth Selisker SO-2 St. Benedict 57.73 1:18.92 1:13.07 1:16.00 1:04.31 1:05.04 55.54 5

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Goodwin SO-2 Bemidji State 11:31.69 10
2 Tracy Renier SR-4 St. Benedict 11:37.85 8
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Carleton Ferguson, Kropp, Cutter, Marsh 4:11.79 10
2 Concordia-Moorhead Guler, Fredrickson, Smith, Frolek 4:12.53 8
3 St. Benedict Nyuga, Mahota, Knapp, Mitch 4:14.96 6
4 Hamline Hoelscher, Logelin, Bernardy, Aurelius 4:16.46 5
5 Bemidji State
(B>)
Hernesman, Johnson, Prigge, Mills 4:26.48 4
6 St. Benedict
(B>)
Smith, Selisker, Doyle, Lyngen 4:31.03 -
7 Carleton
(B>)
Parrott, Traw, Ulrich, Rowland 4:32.51 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Hamline
(B>)
Hamilton, Nelson, Vaske, Mathews 4:34.78 -
9 St. Benedict
(C>)
Pickthorn, Juntunen-Novak, Thier, Flack 4:36.93 -
10 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
Lorenz, Vrabcova, Friberg, Larson 4:44.04 -
11 Minnesota-Morris Ladwig, Landwer, Hachmeister, Frias 4:48.22 3
12 Alumni 5:11.81 2

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 2.00m 1.55m 1.66m 1.92m 1.46m 1.44m 1.44m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Selisker SO-2 St. Benedict 1.94m 1.50m 1.42m 1.80m 1.13m 1.37m 1.56m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Emma Ries FR-1 Hamline 1.15m 1.40m 1.81m 1.05m 1.50m 1.82m 1.09m 4' 7" 6
  • 1.25
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
4 Ellen Beckius FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 0.92m 1.30m 1.42m 1.57m 1.25m 1.14m 1.23m 4' 3.25" 5
  • 1.15
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
5 Sheena James FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1.10m 1.25m 1.50m 1.28m 1.46m 0.98m 1.09m 4' 1.25" 4
  • 1.15
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    XXX
6 Karen Kieser   Alumni 1.48m 1.15m 1.01m 1.20m 1.01m 1.46m 0.87m 3' 9.25" 3
  • 1.05
    O
  • 1.15
    XO
  Jasmine Terry SR-4 Minnesota-Morris NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maddie Sowinski SO-2 Hamline 2.50m 2.88m 2.50m 2.85m 3.20m 10' 6" 9
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
1 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3.30m 2.62m 2.53m 3.36m 3.20m 10' 6" 9
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Emma Grant FR-1 Clarke 3.20m 3.08m 2.90m 2.75m 3.05m 10' 0" 5.5
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 London Stelten   Alumni 3.72m 3.36m 3.57m 3.39m 3.05m 10' 0" 5.5
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Megan Judge SO-2 Bemidji State 3.72m 3.51m 2.75m 3.75m 3.05m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Molly Vaughan FR-1 St. Benedict 3.13m 2.76m 3.51m 3.68m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Caitlin Salfer JR-3 St. Benedict 2.76m 2.87m 2.73m 2.93m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Lee Stelten   Alumni 3.13m 2.55m 3.57m 2.20m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Olivia Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 2.41m 2.84m 2.06m 3.60m 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Emily Litton SO-2 Carleton 3.16m 3.58m 2.81m 3.16m 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Olivia Hoff SR-4 St. Benedict 3.58m 3.19m 3.41m 3.11m 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
12 Sabrina Buffetta FR-1 St. Benedict 2.67m 3.33m 2.17m 2.53m 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
13 Grace Pierson SO-2 Hamline 2.39m 2.39m 2.73m 2.68m 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Zoe Witham SR-4 St. Benedict NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Ladwig SR-4 Minnesota-Morris NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Analise Fabre SR-4 Bemidji State 5.30m 4.19m 17' 4.75" 10
  • 4.90 (1.4)
  • 5.30 (2.7)
  • 5.18 (2.1)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
2 Jen Valley SO-2 Hamline 5.26m 6.00m 17' 3.25" 8
  • 5.19 (1.1)
  • 5.26 (1.7)
  • 4.99 (1.1)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
3 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 5.03m 5.63m 16' 6" 6
  • 4.84 (2.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (1.5)
4 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 4.76m 4.19m 15' 7.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (0.9)
  • 4.76 (1.7)
5 Kiernan Darling FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4.40m 5.72m 14' 5.25" 4
  • 4.32 (1.7)
  • 4.12 (1.5)
  • 4.40 (1.8)
  • 4.11 (1.0)
6 Maggie Landwer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4.35m 4.13m 14' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (2.0)
  • 4.15 (2.0)
  • 4.08 (2.1)
7 Kyra Nichols JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.34m 3.08m 14' 3" 2
  • 4.34 (0.7)
  • 4.31 (2.0)
  • 4.11 (1.0)
  • 4.24 (1.5)
8 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3.76m 3.08m 12' 4" 1
  • 3.76 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74 (1.2)
  • 3.28 (0.5)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Analise Fabre SR-4 Bemidji State 9.20m 11.36m 13.97m 14.20m 8.18m 14.54m 37' 3.25" 10
  • 9.80 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36 (1.3)
  • 11.10 (0.2)
2 Mary Wunderlich FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.07m 10.31m 13.30m 9.59m 12.89m 8.66m 33' 10" 8
  • 10.03 (2.3)
  • 9.74 (1.7)
  • 10.28 (2.5)
  • 10.31 (0.2)
3 Nicole Lilleberg JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.24m 10.30m 7.62m 12.26m 7.31m 7.31m 33' 9.5" 6
  • 10.03 (0.8)
  • 9.76 (1.3)
  • 10.30 (1.0)
  • 10.04 (2.8)
4 Kyra Nichols JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.60m 9.84m 9.05m 12.10m 10.53m 8.76m 32' 3.5" 5
  • 9.84 (1.0)
  • 9.40 (1.7)
  • 9.37 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Kim Peters FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.10m 9.57m 12.25m 10.14m 12.35m 10.14m 31' 4.75" 4
  • 9.49 (1.4)
  • 9.40 (1.6)
  • 9.50 (2.3)
  • 9.57 (1.5)
6 Danielle Anderson SO-2 St. Benedict 8.19m 9.52m 7.81m 8.66m 10.38m 9.71m 31' 3" 3
  • 9.43 (1.9)
  • 9.38 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
7 Kiernan Darling FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.26m 9.50m 7.70m 11.02m 12.07m 10.17m 31' 2" 2
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
  • 9.18 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50 (2.4)
8 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.97m 8.50m 10.46m 7.74m 9.27m 6.55m 27' 10.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.46 (1.5)
  • 8.50 (0.5)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 10.85m 15.81m 13.40m 43' 11.75" 10
  • 12.06  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
2 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.18m 15.50m 13.25m 43' 5.75" 8
  • 13.00  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.35  
3 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.41m 11.62m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 6
  • 11.67  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.63  
4 Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 14.77m 14.08m 11.54m 37' 10.5" 5
  • 10.19  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.38  
5 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.61m 12.58m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 4
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.44  
6 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 14.29m 13.26m 11.43m 37' 6" 3
  • 11.24  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.00  
7 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.60m 12.00m 11.43m 37' 6" 2
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.71  
8 Kristen Rasmussen SO-2 Bemidji State 9.08m 13.31m 10.56m 34' 7.75" 1
  • 10.56  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.55  
9 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 9.06m 7.91m 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.29  
  • 10.41  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.05  
10 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 7.98m 12.48m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
11 Sam Imholte   Alumni 9.10m 10.65m 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.46  
12 Grace Acheson FR-1 St. Benedict 8.26m 9.21m 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jennifer Steinbring FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.69m 7.98m 9.17m 30' 1" -
  • 8.25  
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
14 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 6.93m 11.86m 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 8.66  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
15 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 7.09m 7.45m 9.09m 29' 10" -
  • 9.09  
  • 8.67  
  • FOUL  
16 Heidi Colburn   Alumni 10.89m 8.01m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.57  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.38  
17 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 10.43m 10.60m 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
18 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.48m 9.60m 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
  • 7.92  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.50  
19 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 10.86m 5.89m 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
  • 8.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.84  
20 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.26m 9.41m 8.25m 27' 1" -
  • 8.25  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.88  
21 Sydnie Castor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.34m 6.13m 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
  • 7.10  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.15  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 10.41m 11.66m 34' 2" -
11 Sam Imholte   Alumni 9.68m 10.94m 31' 9.25" -
12 Grace Acheson FR-1 St. Benedict 9.49m 7.50m 31' 1.75" -
13 Jennifer Steinbring FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.17m 8.25m 30' 1" -
14 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 9.12m 11.40m 29' 11.25" -
15 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 9.09m 11.09m 29' 10" -
16 Heidi Colburn   Alumni 9.00m 8.37m 29' 6.5" -
17 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 8.62m 6.12m 28' 3.5" -
18 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.50m 11.05m 27' 10.75" -
19 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 8.42m 10.86m 27' 7.5" -
20 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.25m 6.10m 27' 1" -
21 Sydnie Castor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.30m 7.52m 23' 11.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 17.15m 10.05m 16.48m 10.45m 13.40m 43' 11.75" 10
2 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.84m 9.41m 12.06m 14.44m 13.25m 43' 5.75" 8
3 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.63m 9.35m 12.50m 13.14m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 6
4 Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 14.08m 14.66m 13.85m 13.16m 11.54m 37' 10.5" 5
5 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9.72m 12.24m 8.69m 11.78m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 4
6 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 12.34m 8.12m 9.26m 11.43m 11.43m 37' 6" 3
7 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.14m 8.23m 14.74m 10.97m 11.43m 37' 6" 2
8 Kristen Rasmussen SO-2 Bemidji State 9.19m 12.46m 10.88m 10.24m 10.56m 34' 7.75" 1
10 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 10.64m 11.36m 11.56m 10.33m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 43.42m 33.43m 33.43m 33.43m 35.60m 142' 5" 10
  • 37.86  
  • 40.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.06  
2 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 42.10m 36.21m 51.78m 34.94m 37.89m 138' 1" 8
  • 37.82  
  • 40.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 39.83m 42.62m 31.07m 50.19m 37.84m 130' 8" 6
  • 34.95  
  • 33.60  
  • 38.56  
  • 37.70  
  • 39.83  
  • 38.33  
4 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 38.93m 44.77m 37.37m 46.33m 41.66m 127' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 36.03  
  • 32.46  
  • 35.90  
  • 35.00  
  • 38.93  
5 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 37.07m 29.66m 43.74m 27.80m 35.22m 121' 7" 4
  • 31.08  
  • 37.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 36.50m 39.06m 28.11m 44.89m 33.22m 119' 9" 3
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.20  
  • 35.01  
  • 34.73  
  • 32.85  
7 Hailey Gill JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 35.65m 37.08m 28.52m 33.15m 32.80m 116' 11" 2
  • 34.91  
  • 32.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.65  
8 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 35.44m 32.60m 30.83m 30.12m 35.44m 116' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 35.44  
  • 33.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 35.00m 26.60m 41.30m 36.40m 26.95m 114' 10" -
  • 33.50  
  • 33.83  
  • 35.00  
  • 32.15  
  • 32.69  
  • FOUL  
10 Claire Dummer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33.83m 40.26m 23.68m 31.12m 40.60m 111' 0" -
  • 33.83  
  • 31.68  
  • 33.80  
11 Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 33.08m 27.13m 28.45m 34.73m 39.03m 108' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.08  
  • FOUL  
12 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 32.90m 34.87m 24.67m 38.16m 40.80m 107' 11" -
  • 32.51  
  • 32.90  
  • 31.73  
13 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 32.67m 27.12m 37.57m 42.47m 39.53m 107' 2" -
  • 32.10  
  • 30.09  
  • 32.67  
14 Cailey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31.39m 28.88m 26.68m 25.74m 33.27m 103' 0" -
  • 31.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.89  
15 Kristen Rasmussen SO-2 Bemidji State 30.39m 33.43m 33.43m 33.43m 31.61m 99' 8" -
  • 27.52  
  • 28.22  
  • 30.39  
16 Sarah Gigstad   Alumni 30.04m 29.14m 29.74m 33.95m 27.04m 98' 7" -
  • 25.47  
  • 30.04  
  • 29.02  
17 Jennifer Steinbring FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.70m 37.02m 23.82m 25.54m 33.00m 94' 2" -
  • 28.59  
  • 28.70  
  • 28.19  
18 Sam Imholte   Alumni 28.35m 36.57m 30.33m 22.40m 33.45m 93' 0" -
  • 28.35  
  • 25.08  
  • 26.54  
19 Haley Collins   Alumni 26.46m 23.81m 29.64m 33.08m 24.87m 86' 10" -
  • 24.85  
  • 26.46  
  • FOUL  
20 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.44m 30.14m 20.62m 28.56m 21.95m 86' 9" -
  • 25.18  
  • 26.44  
  • 25.49  
21 Mikenna Pattrin FR-1 Bemidji State 26.40m 29.30m 22.70m 30.10m 19.54m 86' 7" -
  • 26.40  
  • 21.68  
  • 24.81  
22 Jade Hunt FR-1 Hamline 25.55m 20.18m 19.93m 28.62m 18.14m 83' 10" -
  • 25.55  
  • 25.30  
  • 24.54  
23 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 24.73m 22.26m 18.30m 28.19m 22.50m 81' 2" -
  • 24.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.76  
24 Julia Johnston JR-3 Carleton 24.60m 25.34m 20.42m 31.24m 23.86m 80' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.60  
  • FOUL  
25 Sydnie Castor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.28m 22.82m 27.68m 25.49m 29.14m 79' 8" -
  • 22.67  
  • 21.25  
  • 24.28  
26 Heidi Colburn   Alumni 24.23m 23.50m 24.23m 20.60m 21.56m 79' 6" -
  • 22.26  
  • 23.69  
  • 24.23  
27 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.50m 20.68m 20.21m 29.38m 28.20m 77' 1" -
  • 19.53  
  • 23.50  
  • 21.63  
28 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 19.07m 23.84m 23.65m 17.74m 15.07m 62' 7" -
  • 16.58  
  • 15.81  
  • 19.07  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Cailey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.74m 31.39m 31.39m 33.27m 24.80m 103' 0" -
15 Kristen Rasmussen SO-2 Bemidji State 22.79m 22.49m 30.39m 24.62m 39.20m 99' 8" -
16 Sarah Gigstad   Alumni 37.85m 27.64m 30.04m 32.14m 27.34m 98' 7" -
18 Sam Imholte   Alumni 31.75m 24.66m 28.35m 33.45m 21.83m 93' 0" -
19 Haley Collins   Alumni 26.46m 32.81m 26.46m 27.25m 21.17m 86' 10" -
20 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31.46m 23.53m 26.44m 26.70m 18.51m 86' 9" -
21 Mikenna Pattrin FR-1 Bemidji State 28.78m 25.61m 26.40m 32.21m 21.12m 86' 7" -
22 Jade Hunt FR-1 Hamline 25.04m 28.62m 25.55m 28.62m 21.97m 83' 10" -
23 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 24.24m 23.49m 24.73m 31.90m 18.79m 81' 2" -
24 Julia Johnston JR-3 Carleton 22.14m 28.29m 24.60m 26.81m 21.16m 80' 8" -
25 Sydnie Castor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 21.85m 20.64m 24.28m 23.79m 24.52m 79' 8" -
26 Heidi Colburn   Alumni 25.44m 18.17m 24.23m 25.20m 30.77m 79' 6" -
27 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19.27m 24.44m 23.50m 16.69m 26.55m 77' 1" -
28 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 14.49m 21.93m 19.07m 13.35m 14.30m 62' 7" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 43.42m 142' 5" 10
2 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 42.10m 138' 1" 8
3 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 39.83m 130' 8" 6
4 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 38.93m 127' 9" 5
5 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 37.07m 121' 7" 4
6 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 36.50m 119' 9" 3
7 Hailey Gill JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 35.65m 116' 11" 2
8 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 35.44m 116' 3" 1
9 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 35.00m 114' 10" -
10 Claire Dummer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33.83m 111' 0" -
11 Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 33.08m 108' 6" -
12 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 32.90m 107' 11" -
13 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 32.67m 107' 2" -
17 Jennifer Steinbring FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.70m 94' 2" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 51.04m 53.54m 63.05m 50.04m 39.53m 164' 2" 10
  • 49.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.60  
  • 50.04  
  • 49.30  
2 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41.40m 46.52m 47.45m 46.52m 48.38m 152' 7" 8
  • 46.52  
  • 45.18  
  • 44.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 45.03m 37.45m 55.72m 44.58m 42.80m 146' 3" 6
  • 40.56  
  • 41.23  
  • 43.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.58  
  • FOUL  
4 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 39.60m 31.24m 36.96m 44.00m 46.64m 144' 4" 5
  • 42.46  
  • 40.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.36  
  • 44.00  
  • FOUL  
5 Hailey Gill JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 52.03m 38.91m 51.59m 43.72m 53.78m 143' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 42.53  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.72  
6 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 49.00m 33.82m 36.42m 43.36m 45.09m 142' 3" 3
  • 40.34  
  • 40.19  
  • 43.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mikenna Pattrin FR-1 Bemidji State 52.92m 50.45m 44.30m 41.02m 39.79m 134' 7" 2
  • 37.08  
  • 41.02  
  • 40.19  
  • 39.65  
  • 38.93  
  • 40.12  
8 Kristen Rasmussen SO-2 Bemidji State 52.96m 49.70m 32.59m 40.74m 45.63m 133' 8" 1
  • 39.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.74  
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.73  
9 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 42.12m 28.35m 45.36m 40.50m 50.22m 132' 10" -
  • 40.50  
  • 38.93  
  • 40.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Rafaela Rafajlovska JR-3 Bemidji State 42.68m 28.84m 42.68m 38.45m 44.22m 126' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.78  
  • 38.45  
11 Neenah Bosman SO-2 Carleton 45.09m 34.46m 44.73m 36.66m 46.92m 120' 3" -
  • 36.66  
  • 36.49  
  • 34.55  
12 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 33.34m 34.41m 42.56m 35.47m 43.27m 116' 4" -
  • 35.47  
  • 32.92  
  • 32.89  
13 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 40.41m 40.06m 37.58m 35.45m 44.67m 116' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.45  
  • 31.74  
14 Madison Fiecke SR-4 Hamline 33.39m 29.53m 41.48m 35.15m 35.50m 115' 4" -
  • 35.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Sarah Gigstad   Alumni 25.90m 38.85m 32.55m 35.00m 26.60m 114' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.77  
  • 35.00  
16 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35.06m 26.12m 42.62m 34.37m 28.18m 112' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.37  
  • 32.52  
17 Sam Imholte   Alumni 28.41m 31.72m 33.37m 33.04m 36.01m 108' 5" -
  • 33.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 24.88m 26.52m 40.60m 32.74m 23.90m 107' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.74  
  • 32.25  
19 Jade Hunt FR-1 Hamline 37.60m 21.96m 23.16m 30.08m 30.68m 98' 8" -
  • 26.24  
  • 28.60  
  • 30.08  
20 Heidi Colburn   Alumni 33.06m 30.35m 35.76m 30.05m 27.95m 98' 7" -
  • 29.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.05  
21 Cailey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 21.02m 29.49m 31.24m 29.20m 29.20m 95' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.20  
  • 28.64  
22 Haley Anderson   Alumni 19.08m 27.25m 32.97m 27.25m 22.62m 89' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.25  
  • FOUL  
23 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 25.56m 20.72m 24.49m 26.91m 32.02m 88' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.83  
  • 26.91  
24 Jennifer Steinbring FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 19.22m 28.96m 27.65m 26.33m 20.54m 86' 5" -
  • 26.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.68  
25 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32.76m 25.16m 33.29m 26.21m 25.95m 86' 0" -
  • 26.14  
  • 26.21  
  • FOUL  
26 denise lund   Unattached 18.52m 23.92m 32.15m 25.72m 21.35m 84' 4" -
  • 24.90  
  • 25.24  
  • 25.72  
27 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.46m 26.82m 28.50m 23.95m 20.36m 78' 7" -
  • 21.90  
  • 21.53  
  • 23.95  
  Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Sarah Gigstad   Alumni 36.40m 35.00m 114' 10" -
16 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 40.21m 34.37m 112' 9" -
17 Sam Imholte   Alumni 35.02m 33.04m 108' 5" -
18 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 26.52m 32.74m 107' 5" -
19 Jade Hunt FR-1 Hamline 27.07m 30.08m 98' 8" -
20 Heidi Colburn   Alumni 25.24m 30.05m 98' 7" -
21 Cailey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.24m 29.20m 95' 10" -
22 Haley Anderson   Alumni 33.79m 27.25m 89' 5" -
23 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 30.68m 26.91m 88' 3" -
24 Jennifer Steinbring FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 21.33m 26.33m 86' 5" -
25 Brooke Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.85m 26.21m 86' 0" -
26 denise lund   Unattached 19.55m 25.72m 84' 4" -
27 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.91m 23.95m 78' 7" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 51.04m 50.04m 164' 2" 10
2 Allyson Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 50.24m 46.52m 152' 7" 8
3 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 32.54m 44.58m 146' 3" 6
4 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 32.12m 44.00m 144' 4" 5
5 Hailey Gill JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 34.54m 43.72m 143' 5" 4
6 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 33.39m 43.36m 142' 3" 3
7 Mikenna Pattrin FR-1 Bemidji State 34.87m 41.02m 134' 7" 2
8 Kristen Rasmussen SO-2 Bemidji State 31.37m 40.74m 133' 8" 1
9 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 37.26m 40.50m 132' 10" -
10 Rafaela Rafajlovska JR-3 Bemidji State 48.83m 38.45m 126' 2" -
11 Neenah Bosman SO-2 Carleton 40.69m 36.66m 120' 3" -
12 Emily White SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 27.67m 35.47m 116' 4" -
13 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 34.39m 35.45m 116' 4" -
14 Madison Fiecke SR-4 Hamline 40.07m 35.15m 115' 4" -
  Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 42.19m 27.12m 37.67m 39.93m 29.38m 44.07m 41.81m 123' 7" 10
  • 33.34  
  • 31.50  
  • 33.81  
  • 35.97  
  • 37.67  
  • 33.84  
2 Alyssa Whaley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.99m 30.91m 35.12m 35.47m 36.88m 42.50m 32.66m 115' 3" 8
  • 33.30  
  • 30.85  
  • 33.84  
  • 33.26  
  • 30.43  
  • 35.12  
3 McKenna Hulslander SO-2 Hamline 38.92m 26.84m 33.55m 25.83m 41.27m 32.21m 30.53m 110' 1" 6
  • 30.14  
  • 32.71  
  • 33.55  
  • 32.58  
  • 30.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Erin Martin SO-2 St. Benedict 36.28m 33.31m 32.98m 27.37m 33.97m 27.04m 29.68m 108' 2" 5
  • 32.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.79  
  • 27.94  
  • 26.47  
  • 28.90  
5 Aubrie Werk SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40.12m 36.86m 32.62m 31.97m 22.83m 26.75m 24.46m 107' 0" 4
  • 29.78  
  • 29.70  
  • 27.40  
  • 27.39  
  • 29.09  
  • 32.62  
6 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 34.53m 35.40m 29.26m 22.82m 35.11m 34.23m 28.67m 96' 0" 3
  • 26.80  
  • 28.83  
  • 29.26  
  • 23.72  
  • 27.62  
  • 28.07  
7 Kassidy Siedow FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.80m 31.81m 28.15m 25.05m 35.47m 26.46m 25.34m 92' 4" 2
  • 27.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.76  
  • 26.29  
  • 28.15  
  • 26.67  
8 Regan Anderson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30.70m 28.21m 27.66m 33.19m 31.26m 27.94m 20.19m 90' 9" 1
  • 27.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.80  
  • 22.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.19  
9 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 33.68m 26.89m 27.16m 27.43m 27.43m 20.10m 24.17m 89' 1" -
  • 24.67  
  • 25.19  
  • 27.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mikenna Pattrin FR-1 Bemidji State 25.63m 27.50m 26.70m 23.76m 24.30m 21.36m 26.70m 87' 7" -
  • 21.44  
  • 26.70  
  • 25.38  
11 Julia Johnston JR-3 Carleton 28.98m 28.72m 26.11m 22.98m 22.45m 30.55m 26.89m 85' 8" -
  • 23.04  
  • 26.11  
  • FOUL  
12 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 25.78m 32.23m 25.78m 20.11m 22.43m 25.26m 27.07m 84' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.78  
13 Rhaegan Kiland JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.05m 18.97m 25.64m 27.18m 20.51m 33.08m 18.46m 84' 1" -
  • 24.30  
  • 23.35  
  • 25.64  
14 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.63m 22.36m 25.12m 23.61m 29.14m 20.85m 29.39m 82' 5" -
  • 23.91  
  • 25.12  
  • 20.64  
15 Julianna Boyum FR-1 Hamline 17.78m 24.79m 23.39m 17.07m 24.33m 25.73m 29.94m 76' 9" -
  • 20.71  
  • 20.99  
  • 23.39  
16 Cailey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.00m 17.59m 22.55m 24.81m 21.42m 23.45m 21.87m 74' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.55  
17 Samantha Kane FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 21.79m 24.42m 20.18m 19.78m 21.19m 17.96m 22.00m 66' 2" -
  • 14.05  
  • 18.38  
  • 20.18  
18 Grace Ivesdal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 17.49m 16.26m 17.67m 19.61m 15.73m 21.91m 19.79m 58' 0" -
  • 17.67  
  • 17.36  
  • 17.66  
19 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.10m 11.31m 13.00m 11.96m 9.36m 16.90m 16.12m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Regan Anderson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.66m 21.02m 90' 9" 1
10 Mikenna Pattrin FR-1 Bemidji State 26.70m 20.29m 87' 7" -
11 Julia Johnston JR-3 Carleton 26.11m 24.54m 85' 8" -
13 Rhaegan Kiland JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.64m 19.23m 84' 1" -
14 Laura Fuller FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.12m 31.40m 82' 5" -
15 Julianna Boyum FR-1 Hamline 23.39m 16.37m 76' 9" -
17 Samantha Kane FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20.18m 17.96m 66' 2" -
18 Grace Ivesdal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 17.67m 20.32m 58' 0" -
19 Anna Briggs FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.00m 10.92m 42' 8" -
  Carlie Heinecke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jenica Moes SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 37.67m 41.06m 123' 7" 10
2 Alyssa Whaley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.12m 29.50m 115' 3" 8
3 McKenna Hulslander SO-2 Hamline 33.55m 32.21m 110' 1" 6
4 Erin Martin SO-2 St. Benedict 32.98m 24.41m 108' 2" 5
5 Aubrie Werk SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32.62m 24.14m 107' 0" 4
6 Stephanie Pickthorn SR-4 St. Benedict 29.26m 22.53m 96' 0" 3
7 Kassidy Siedow FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.15m 24.21m 92' 4" 2
9 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 27.16m 31.51m 89' 1" -
12 Jacey Schlosser SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 25.78m 25.01m 84' 7" -
16 Cailey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.55m 28.86m 74' 0" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Jordynn Toliver SO-2 Jamestown 4274 6
2 Emily Curtice SO-2 Bemidji State 4051 4
3 Peyton Selle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4024 2
4 Aneesa Tucker SR-4 Bemidji State 3951 1
5 Justus Floren FR-1 St. Benedict 3654 -
6 Natalie Fultz SO-2 Bemidji State 3539 -
7 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3469 -
8 Aoife Zamacona SR-4 Hamline 3146 -
9 Sara Bonn SO-2 Jamestown 3125 -
10 Jenna Kalevik FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2803 -