April 9-10, 2022
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.96 11.51 15.14 10.60 15.30 833 -0.1
2 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.45 10.99 15.47 17.95 19.65 794 2.2
3 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17.04 11.74 16.07 12.70 13.18 725 -1.2
4 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 20.93 12.49 16.22 17.20 14.28 708 2.2
5 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.69 14.19 16.69 18.86 18.36 657 -4.6
6 James Vandun SO-2 Clarke 19.35 16.80 16.97 18.50 14.26 627 -0.1
7 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.21 12.50 17.35 22.56 18.40 588 -0.1
8 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 18.05 16.25 18.05 16.25 16.61 519 2.2
9 Timothy Miller JR-3 Clarke 19.12 23.31 18.21 13.66 21.86 504 -1.2
10 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.68 16.98 18.86 16.79 19.05 445 -1.2
11 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 20.17 20.36 19.02 15.22 23.21 431 -0.1
12 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.59 24.89 19.14 18.57 17.42 420 -1.2
13 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16.30 22.74 20.12 14.29 22.94 340 -4.6
14 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 19.13 19.75 20.79 17.26 17.05 289 2.2
  Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.65 15.01 15.47 15.63 12.69 13.31 16.56 794
4 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 20.77 15.25 16.22 14.93 20.93 16.71 11.68 708
8 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.72 21.84 18.05 12.64 15.53 19.86 20.94 519
14 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 18.92 24.95 20.79 20.79 16.22 23.50 24.74 289
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.96 14.54 15.14 833
6 James Vandun SO-2 Clarke 15.45 16.13 16.97 627
7 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 18.05 12.67 17.35 588
11 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 20.36 24.73 19.02 431
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.18 18.16 16.07 725
9 Timothy Miller JR-3 Clarke 17.12 22.40 18.21 504
10 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.86 22.07 18.86 445
12 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.00 21.25 19.14 420
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.36 16.69 17.70 12.02 12.86 20.70 18.53 657
13 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 21.93 20.12 25.56 22.34 20.93 22.34 15.30 340
  Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -