April 2, 2022
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.27 10.67 13.55 13.55 10.67 12.91 2.5
2 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.16 10.73 7.62 10.09 10.73 8.59 2.5
3 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 13.68 13.24 12.81 12.70 10.85 8.25 2.5
4 Trever Jensen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.09 9.65 9.21 9.43 11.09 7.88 3.7
5 Eli Dodge SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.88 13.44 9.88 14.32 11.10 8.66 2.5
6 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 9.71 8.37 9.71 9.49 11.16 10.61 3.7
7 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.34 13.44 12.10 9.64 11.20 9.75 2.5
8 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.47 8.21 13.38 10.91 11.24 9.22 2.5
9 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 8.89 12.72 12.38 8.89 11.25 12.27 2.5
10 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.08 9.35 14.42 11.38 11.26 13.74 2.5
11 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 14.69 13.68 11.76 10.29 11.30 10.85 2.6
12 Seth Cattoor JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.01 9.29 8.27 8.27 11.33 13.49 3.7
13 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.82 13.95 14.75 11.12 11.34 14.29 2.5
14 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.92 12.28 10.92 12.17 11.37 14.78 1.6
15 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.08 14.81 8.43 11.51 11.39 7.98 3.7
16 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.12 9.47 7.98 13.57 11.40 14.25 1.6
17 Dylan Edland FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.62 14.72 11.19 11.07 11.41 14.84 3.7
18 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 12.47 14.65 12.47 14.19 11.44 9.73 2.6
19 Matthew Skelly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.64 11.67 14.30 14.30 11.44 8.93 2.7
20 Daniel Nesja SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.26 11.01 13.30 8.83 11.46 8.71 3.7
21 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.84 12.62 11.93 8.49 11.47 13.77 3.7
22 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 11.02 8.96 11.02 8.73 11.48 14.35 3.7
23 Reece Thomas FR-1 Hamline 11.97 10.82 9.90 9.90 11.51 12.43 1.6
24 Bobby Vang SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.66 9.12 10.51 13.27 11.54 9.58 2.6
25 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.90 10.89 9.85 9.50 11.58 13.67 1.6
26 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.38 8.81 8.70 10.90 11.59 8.81 2.6
27 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 8.36 11.15 12.19 10.34 11.61 8.60 5.6
28 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 14.04 8.90 13.81 9.95 11.70 11.24 2.6
29 Caleb Royal FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.42 11.19 9.89 13.66 11.77 8.60 2.7
30 Blake Neithart FR-1 Carleton 11.55 10.49 10.02 13.79 11.78 8.60 5.6
31 Eddy Deputie   Unattached 8.74 10.51 11.70 9.45 11.81 15.36 3.0
32 Nathan Skroch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.94 13.85 9.82 9.47 11.83 15.38 1.6
33 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 14.70 11.60 13.75 12.67 11.95 12.67 2.6
34 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 9.48 13.19 11.27 11.75 11.99 13.91 2.7
35 Nehemiah Juaire FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 12.18 14.48 10.13 9.05 12.06 13.63 2.7
36 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 13.31 12.35 14.77 9.44 12.10 11.50 1.6
37 Benjamin Burke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.39 12.26 12.14 8.95 12.26 9.81 3.0
38 Francis Kaunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.32 13.12 12.14 11.28 12.26 9.81 1.6
39 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 8.87 8.75 12.08 10.23 12.32 12.94 2.7
40 Jonathan Kazor SO-2 Macalester 14.44 15.06 13.95 14.94 12.34 14.44 2.6
41 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.76 14.45 13.59 13.22 12.35 10.25 3.0
42 Daniel Eze   Unattached 10.39 9.89 15.33 12.49 12.36 13.48 5.6
43 De'Marco Walton FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.78 15.52 11.79 8.82 12.41 13.41 3.0
44 Sebastian Lane FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.61 11.98 15.60 14.23 12.48 12.98 2.7
45 Jamison Ward   Minnesota Running Club 9.75 11.12 11.74 11.62 12.49 10.00 3.0
46 Alec Miller   Minnesota Running Club 12.17 14.17 15.80 15.30 12.54 10.79 2.6
47 Seth Johnson FR-1 Crown 14.01 9.30 14.26 16.43 12.73 11.33 3.0
48 Joseph Kwong FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 12.14 14.98 9.94 16.53 12.91 13.43 2.7
49 Braeden Holt   SCSU Run Club 16.55 15.13 16.30 14.23 12.93 11.25 5.6
50 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 13.78 12.61 11.44 14.56 13.00 10.27 3.0
51 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 10.43 16.16 9.39 13.03 13.03 16.94 3.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.67 10.89 7.47 11.31 12.27
2 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.73 12.67 13.09 12.88 10.30
3 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 10.85 9.23 13.68 10.42 8.79
5 Eli Dodge SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.10 12.99 10.88 8.55 10.22
7 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.20 7.96 14.56 9.75 9.86
8 Jack Young JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.24 14.62 8.77 10.01 11.24
9 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 11.25 13.05 12.94 11.82 12.38
10 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.26 12.16 11.71 11.71 13.18
13 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.34 9.87 11.46 8.96 10.89
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Trever Jensen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.21 9.65 11.76 13.53 11.09 9.76 10.21
6 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 10.38 13.40 11.61 12.06 11.16 11.16 12.84
12 Seth Cattoor JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.05 11.11 11.33 9.29 11.33 8.61 14.51
15 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.98 14.81 13.56 8.09 11.39 13.79 11.62
17 Dylan Edland FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.13 11.07 14.38 12.21 11.41 14.49 12.21
20 Daniel Nesja SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.64 11.12 11.81 8.48 11.46 8.37 13.87
21 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.19 12.16 8.84 14.00 11.47 12.39 10.79
22 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 9.65 8.96 10.45 12.29 11.48 13.09 10.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.76 11.60 11.37 11.26 13.76
16 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.86 11.63 11.40 14.14 11.86
23 Reece Thomas FR-1 Hamline 11.05 13.70 11.51 14.51 11.86
25 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.25 10.43 11.58 12.97 10.19
32 Nathan Skroch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.70 12.07 11.83 14.55 8.40
36 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 11.86 10.65 12.10 11.86 14.52
38 Francis Kaunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.86 12.51 12.26 13.74 13.00
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 12.55 8.59 11.30 12.89 11.98
18 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 11.33 13.73 11.44 13.73 9.96
24 Bobby Vang SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.74 12.47 11.54 9.12 11.20
26 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.13 10.55 11.59 10.90 14.14
28 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 12.06 9.36 11.70 9.71 14.86
33 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 9.92 8.73 11.95 10.64 11.00
40 Jonathan Kazor SO-2 Macalester 14.19 13.70 12.34 14.32 12.34
46 Alec Miller   Minnesota Running Club 15.68 11.92 12.54 12.17 13.55
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Eddy Deputie   Unattached 11.11 14.06 11.81
37 Benjamin Burke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.75 10.92 12.26
41 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.13 9.02 12.35
43 De'Marco Walton FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.43 13.66 12.41
45 Jamison Ward   Minnesota Running Club 11.87 9.00 12.49
47 Seth Johnson FR-1 Crown 12.99 9.30 12.73
50 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 10.92 9.23 13.00
51 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.21 10.95 13.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Matthew Skelly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.93 11.44 9.96
29 Caleb Royal FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15.31 11.77 11.30
34 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 12.83 11.99 10.56
35 Nehemiah Juaire FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 9.29 12.06 14.11
39 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 10.85 12.32 14.91
44 Sebastian Lane FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.73 12.48 14.23
48 Joseph Kwong FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.08 12.91 11.62
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 5.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 11.61 14.86 12.31
30 Blake Neithart FR-1 Carleton 11.78 10.37 13.20
42 Daniel Eze   Unattached 12.36 9.03 12.61
49 Braeden Holt   SCSU Run Club 12.93 16.04 12.03

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.30 21.50 16.99 24.94 27.74 1.8
2 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 16.18 21.57 22.22 18.55 23.08 1.8
3 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.64 21.77 25.47 19.38 21.99 1.8
4 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 19.74 21.93 24.35 27.42 23.91 1.8
5 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.54 21.95 15.37 21.73 23.93 1.8
6 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18.96 22.30 26.54 16.28 19.85 1.8
7 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.07 22.49 21.82 29.02 24.07 1.8
8 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.32 22.69 23.83 25.19 24.28 2.0
9 Steven Pearson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.95 22.81 28.52 28.29 28.06 2.0
10 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.29 22.91 18.79 17.19 24.52 1.8
11 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.27 22.91 22.23 17.42 18.10 1.2
12 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.44 22.93 22.93 20.18 22.93 2.0
13 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.63 22.95 25.02 25.02 23.87 1.8
14 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 22.28 22.96 22.28 20.21 29.85 1.2
15 Alec Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.29 22.96 23.42 24.34 25.49 3.7
16 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 18.85 22.98 19.54 26.43 17.70 2.0
17 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.80 23.03 20.50 26.72 29.48 3.8
18 Oscar Christoph SR-4 Carleton 20.50 23.03 22.34 27.64 21.42 2.0
19 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.68 23.06 16.15 25.37 20.99 1.2
20 Bridger Rives SR-4 Carleton 19.74 23.22 26.71 24.39 21.83 3.8
21 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 26.02 23.23 18.82 18.82 23.93 1.2
22 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 29.07 23.25 24.88 22.32 28.60 2.0
23 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23.76 23.29 24.23 26.79 17.01 3.7
24 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 20.04 23.30 20.74 22.14 28.90 3.7
25 Will Schorr FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.14 23.34 25.44 18.68 28.95 1.2
26 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.18 23.37 25.01 27.11 19.63 3.7
27 Iain Matheson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.62 23.38 29.00 18.47 19.18 3.7
28 Matthew Skelly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.96 23.44 17.12 19.22 21.80 3.8
29 Jericho Peterson SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.51 23.46 22.76 21.82 19.24 3.7
30 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.65 23.47 23.71 22.77 19.25 3.8
31 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.13 23.48 22.31 29.82 29.35 3.8
32 Nathan Skroch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.36 23.59 29.73 25.25 20.06 3.7
33 Sawyer Gowin   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.57 23.61 24.32 29.04 18.18 3.7
34 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 19.38 23.63 30.72 17.96 24.11 3.8
35 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.55 23.64 19.15 26.24 24.35 2.0
36 Reece Thomas FR-1 Hamline 20.33 23.64 17.97 26.01 26.72 3.7
37 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 29.16 23.70 22.76 22.76 23.47 2.4
38 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.44 23.72 16.85 26.57 24.44 1.2
39 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.69 23.72 17.32 29.18 17.56 3.8
40 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 23.30 23.77 22.59 26.39 26.86 1.2
41 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 22.60 23.79 29.98 27.84 28.55 2.0
42 Hugh Shanno FR-1 Carleton 20.83 23.94 26.58 27.77 30.89 3.8
43 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 18.76 24.04 19.00 29.09 24.04 1.2
44 Eddy Deputie   Unattached 26.21 24.04 19.48 23.32 19.72 1.2
45 Dan Magu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.82 24.47 20.56 26.43 17.13 2.6
46 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 19.58 24.78 24.29 21.81 30.48 2.6
47 Blake Neithart FR-1 Carleton 19.97 24.96 21.72 23.47 29.71 2.6
48 Harrison Nistler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.18 25.16 26.93 20.89 20.89 2.4
49 De'Marco Walton FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 19.69 25.24 25.50 31.30 17.67 2.6
50 Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19.69 25.24 20.70 20.95 20.70 2.4
51 Alec Miller   Minnesota Running Club 31.57 25.25 31.82 18.94 21.97 1.8
52 Weston Stroschein FR-1 St. Scholastica 19.49 25.31 22.78 24.81 32.40 2.6
53 Sebastian Lane FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.13 25.35 17.75 29.66 18.26 2.6
54 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.61 25.69 28.78 20.30 26.72 2.6
55 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 27.29 25.74 26.52 28.32 23.17 1.8
56 Bobby Awobajo   SCSU Run Club 18.04 25.76 24.99 18.81 33.23 1.8
57 Justin Doll FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.53 25.94 19.98 31.13 30.35 1.8
58 Seth Johnson FR-1 Crown 18.44 26.34 19.76 29.77 29.50 2.6
59 Joseph Kwong FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 29.71 26.52 29.18 28.38 29.18 1.8
60 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 23.37 26.55 19.92 26.55 22.04 1.8
61 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 19.50 26.70 20.83 31.24 28.04 2.4
62 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 34.34 27.47 29.95 25.00 35.17 1.8
63 Braeden Holt   SCSU Run Club 33.00 27.50 27.78 31.35 33.28 2.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.50 23.22 24.73
2 Julian Tong FR-1 Minnesota 21.57 21.14 26.54
3 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.77 17.64 21.77
4 Samuel Eben Ebai SO-2 St. Scholastica 21.93 17.99 21.50
5 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.95 15.81 24.37
6 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 22.30 18.51 15.61
7 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.49 25.87 26.99
10 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.91 29.79 26.12
13 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.95 18.13 25.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.50 27.01 25.87 16.57 22.69 27.91
9 Steven Pearson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18.25 20.08 23.50 19.16 22.81 28.52
12 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.60 19.27 22.93 22.70 22.93 25.46
16 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 28.73 25.97 21.15 25.05 22.98 22.98
18 Oscar Christoph SR-4 Carleton 24.19 27.41 29.25 29.48 23.03 20.27
22 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.21 26.74 20.23 16.98 23.25 29.30
35 Matt Gish JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.41 18.44 19.15 21.75 23.64 25.54
41 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 20.23 22.37 23.79 24.75 23.79 26.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Alec Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.29 22.96
23 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 20.97 23.29
24 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 16.55 23.30
26 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.88 23.37
27 Iain Matheson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.29 23.38
29 Jericho Peterson SO-2 St. Scholastica 16.43 23.46
32 Nathan Skroch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.44 23.59
33 Sawyer Gowin   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.68 23.61
36 Reece Thomas FR-1 Hamline 22.93 23.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.91
14 David Couper FR-1 Hamline 22.96
19 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.06
21 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 23.23
25 Will Schorr FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.34
38 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.72
40 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 23.77
43 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 24.04
44 Eddy Deputie   Unattached 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Emanuel Popoca FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.11 23.03 17.74 27.64 16.59 25.34
20 Bridger Rives SR-4 Carleton 19.04 23.22 28.56 22.53 29.96 20.44
28 Matthew Skelly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.41 23.44 17.12 27.19 17.82 16.65
30 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.48 23.47 16.67 27.70 30.28 30.28
31 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19.26 23.48 21.84 19.73 24.66 21.37
34 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 25.52 23.63 28.12 29.31 22.45 21.27
39 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.71 23.72 18.27 28.71 23.49 24.20
42 Hugh Shanno FR-1 Carleton 20.83 23.94 22.99 22.99 16.76 30.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Dan Magu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.37 20.07 24.47 25.45 26.92 23.74 26.43
46 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 23.55 22.55 24.78 19.08 29.49 23.30 27.51
47 Blake Neithart FR-1 Carleton 21.47 31.20 24.96 30.95 22.22 24.71 32.20
49 De'Marco Walton FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.48 28.27 25.24 30.80 31.30 30.04 24.23
52 Weston Stroschein FR-1 St. Scholastica 19.75 22.78 25.31 26.33 32.15 26.07 32.15
53 Sebastian Lane FR-1 Wis.-Superior 22.82 18.76 25.35 29.92 28.14 30.68 32.45
54 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.55 28.52 25.69 26.46 30.58 18.50 20.56
58 Seth Johnson FR-1 Crown 30.56 27.66 26.34 29.24 33.98 20.81 19.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Alec Miller   Minnesota Running Club 27.53 26.26 29.04 27.27 19.95 25.25 28.03
55 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 28.83 28.06 20.60 18.02 32.69 25.74 18.54
56 Bobby Awobajo   SCSU Run Club 18.29 24.22 22.42 25.51 25.25 25.76 22.67
57 Justin Doll FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.91 33.73 19.20 29.84 31.91 25.94 33.21
59 Joseph Kwong FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 25.73 19.63 33.42 25.46 19.63 26.52 29.97
60 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 25.76 31.07 32.93 32.93 30.80 26.55 20.45
62 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 25.28 27.20 35.72 32.69 20.61 27.47 26.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.55 17.54 23.70 28.68 24.89
48 Harrison Nistler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20.38 18.12 25.16 20.13 25.92
50 Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19.94 18.18 25.24 30.29 18.18
61 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 25.64 21.63 26.70 21.10 20.30
63 Braeden Holt   SCSU Run Club 23.93 27.78 27.50 25.30 21.73

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marquez Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota 50.27
2 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 50.77
3 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 50.94
4 Bridger Rives SR-4 Carleton 51.05
5 Taaron Rudzitis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.06
6 Brian Boakye-Ansah   UNAT-Minnesota 51.24
7 Jeff Wang FR-1 Macalester 51.25
8 Owen Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 51.66
9 Iain Matheson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 51.79
10 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 52.36
11 Mason Thedens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.36
12 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 52.41
13 Ryan Conzemius FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.45
14 Mitchell Warmington   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.51
15 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52.59
16 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 52.65
17 Fritz Landherr JR-3 Augsburg 52.99
18 John Schwinghamer JR-3 St. Scholastica 53.04
19 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 53.15
20 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 53.29
21 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.70
22 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.75
23 Sawyer Gowin   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.77
24 Will Schorr FR-1 Wis.-Superior 53.94
25 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 54.03
26 Henry Truebenbach FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.12
27 Logan Muffick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 54.19
28 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 54.36
29 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.68
30 Jay Erickson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 54.90
31 DJ Smith FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 54.91
32 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.95
33 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 55.17
34 Nick Olfert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 55.43
35 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 55.69
36 Joe Lynch FR-1 St. Scholastica 55.72
37 Bobby Awobajo   SCSU Run Club 55.91
38 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.12
39 Jake Sohre   Minnesota Running Club 56.33
40 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 56.57
41 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 56.71
42 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 56.75
43 Henry Huber FR-1 St. Scholastica 59.77
44 AJ Anderson-Sanchez JR-3 Crown 59.87
45 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 1:00.30
46 Daniel Eze   Unattached 1:00.51
47 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:01.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marquez Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota 57.31 37.71 50.27
3 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.72 46.87 50.94
6 Brian Boakye-Ansah   UNAT-Minnesota 39.46 36.38 51.24
8 Owen Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49.08 59.93 51.66
11 Mason Thedens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.60 50.27 52.36
16 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 1:01.08 56.34 52.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 50.77
4 Bridger Rives SR-4 Carleton 51.05
5 Taaron Rudzitis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.06
9 Iain Matheson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 51.79
15 Keegan Pulchinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52.59
18 John Schwinghamer JR-3 St. Scholastica 53.04
27 Logan Muffick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 54.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jeff Wang FR-1 Macalester 51.25
10 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 52.36
12 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 52.41
14 Mitchell Warmington   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.51
17 Fritz Landherr JR-3 Augsburg 52.99
19 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 53.15
25 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 54.03
41 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 56.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 58.54 54.78 53.70
22 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.47 38.17 53.75
23 Sawyer Gowin   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.60 1:06.68 53.77
26 Henry Truebenbach FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:03.32 42.76 54.12
30 Jay Erickson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 55.45 1:06.98 54.90
32 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.71 57.70 54.95
33 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 1:11.73 39.73 55.17
34 Nick Olfert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 41.02 53.77 55.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ryan Conzemius FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.45
28 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 54.36
29 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.68
31 DJ Smith FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 54.91
36 Joe Lynch FR-1 St. Scholastica 55.72
38 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.12
40 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 56.57
42 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 56.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Bobby Awobajo   SCSU Run Club 55.91
39 Jake Sohre   Minnesota Running Club 56.33
43 Henry Huber FR-1 St. Scholastica 59.77
44 AJ Anderson-Sanchez JR-3 Crown 59.87
45 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 1:00.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.08 45.30 1:09.28 53.29 49.56 46.37
24 Will Schorr FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:08.51 52.87 1:09.59 53.94 51.79 50.71
35 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:08.50 44.00 40.66 55.69 58.48 42.33
46 Daniel Eze   Unattached 1:05.35 1:13.83 58.70 1:00.51 57.49 58.09
47 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:13.86 1:00.32 1:04.63 1:01.55 57.25 1:19.40

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Schauerman SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:02.46 2:05.95 1:56.62 1:41.46 1:56.62
2 Dylan Wachter SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:36.07 2:24.10 1:57.15 2:05.35 2:11.21
3 Theo Andre   Unattached 2:21.99 2:24.33 1:57.34 1:59.69 1:51.48
4 John Morrison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.63 2:02.34 1:57.63 1:34.11 1:30.58
5 Maxwell Gifford SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:51.85 2:16.57 1:57.73 2:04.80 2:14.22
6 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:26.26 2:25.08 1:57.95 2:05.03 2:22.72
7 Regan Sevenich   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.95 2:01.14 1:58.76 2:30.83 1:33.82
8 Riley Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:14.77 1:35.41 1:59.26 1:36.60 1:33.03
9 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:42.60 2:27.94 1:59.30 1:54.53 2:25.55
10 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:22.89 1:44.46 2:00.07 1:49.27 2:10.88
11 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:14.15 2:10.52 2:00.85 1:58.44 1:40.31
12 Jeremy Fong JR-3 Carleton 1:39.23 1:40.44 2:01.01 2:24.01 1:57.38
13 Kyle McCullough FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:27.92 1:45.48 2:01.24 1:37.00 2:30.34
14 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:24.36 1:26.13 2:01.31 1:44.33 1:28.56
15 Casey Deboth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:31.38 2:14.03 2:01.84 2:04.28 2:21.34
16 Jaad Stout FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:31.49 2:38.88 2:03.16 1:44.69 1:43.46
17 Kory Wiegert FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:09.99 2:28.56 2:03.80 1:39.04 2:27.33
18 Zack Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 1:52.94 1:57.91 2:04.11 2:15.28 1:28.12
19 Gabe Kuecker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.13 1:33.67 2:04.89 2:36.12 1:52.41
20 Grant Graber FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:51.91 2:24.60 2:05.74 1:59.46 1:55.68
21 Joshua Wehrman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:04.55 1:40.64 2:05.80 2:09.58 1:30.58
22 Calvin Fiala FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:21.43 2:32.79 2:06.27 2:34.05 2:36.58
23 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:46.09 1:42.30 2:06.29 2:23.97 1:38.51
24 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 2:03.59 2:03.59 2:08.74 2:30.63 2:40.93
25 Jacob Oyen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:10.06 2:35.82 2:08.77 1:57.18 2:46.12
26 Jeff Burkart   Unattached 1:52.35 2:28.50 2:09.13 2:23.34 2:33.67
27 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 2:03.23 1:51.55 2:09.71 1:32.10 1:52.85
28 Ian George FR-1 Macalester 1:56.81 2:07.19 2:09.78 1:51.61 2:00.70
29 Saif Azmi   Minnesota Running Club 2:38.62 2:36.02 2:10.01 2:29.52 1:42.71
30 Joseph Gathje FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:58.52 2:40.20 2:10.24 2:12.85 2:15.45
31 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 2:15.67 1:48.28 2:10.45 2:24.80 2:46.98
32 Mark Baumeister SR-4 Macalester 1:52.30 2:40.62 2:10.58 2:06.67 2:04.06
33 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 2:36.92 1:38.07 2:10.76 1:56.38 2:43.45
34 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.33 2:33.37 2:11.08 2:07.15 2:30.75
35 Aidan Doherty FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:43.88 2:30.77 2:11.10 2:11.10 2:38.64
36 Connor Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 2:19.49 2:49.76 2:11.59 2:45.81 1:47.91
37 Daniel Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:47.89 1:42.56 2:13.19 2:22.52 2:09.20
38 Jacob Heyne   Unattached 1:33.43 2:45.49 2:13.46 2:04.12 2:24.14
39 Austin Carlson FR-1 Crown 2:47.62 2:44.93 2:14.09 2:39.57 2:22.14
40 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 2:08.81 2:10.15 2:14.17 1:51.37 2:07.47
41 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 2:30.83 2:13.33 2:14.67 2:25.45 2:42.95
42 Lachlan Witt SO-2 Macalester 1:39.67 1:51.79 2:14.68 2:51.05 2:07.95
43 John Groos SR-4 Carleton 2:28.53 2:13.67 2:15.02 2:42.03 2:10.97
44 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 2:30.33 1:38.40 2:16.66 2:11.20 2:41.26
45 Josh Anderson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:40.41 1:37.35 2:17.10 2:54.12 2:52.75
46 Jack McCabe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:52.23 1:37.83 2:17.78 1:50.23 2:10.90
47 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 2:46.77 2:17.34 2:20.14 1:52.12 2:52.38
48 Al Danielson   Unattached 3:04.76 2:50.55 2:22.12 1:46.59 2:37.76
49 Henry Moshfeghi FR-1 Carleton 2:19.57 1:52.23 2:23.88 2:52.66 2:09.50
50 Robert Harrison FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:06.49 1:44.09 2:24.56 2:50.58 1:58.54
51 AJ Anderson-Sanchez JR-3 Crown 2:39.24 2:34.86 2:26.09 2:29.02 3:07.00
52 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 2:14.11 2:11.16 2:27.37 2:05.27 2:02.32
53 Andrew Karn FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:46.96 2:44.01 2:27.75 1:59.68 2:21.84
54 Sam Scheuneman FR-1 Augsburg 3:11.81 1:51.52 2:28.69 2:03.42 2:19.77
  Cameron Regan JR-3 Hamline DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Morey Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Schauerman SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:56.62 1:26.30 1:40.30
2 Dylan Wachter SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.15 2:27.61 2:24.10
3 Theo Andre   Unattached 1:57.34 1:50.30 1:57.34
4 John Morrison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.63 2:07.04 2:14.10
5 Maxwell Gifford SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.73 2:25.99 2:33.05
6 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.95 1:46.16 1:32.01
7 Regan Sevenich   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.76 2:27.27 2:15.39
9 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.30 1:49.76 2:27.94
  Morey Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Riley Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:43.76 1:35.41 2:29.08 2:14.77 1:24.68 1:59.26 1:34.22
10 Jonathan Laughlin JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:30.09 1:42.06 2:27.69 1:27.66 1:28.86 2:00.07 2:32.49
11 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:33.06 2:15.36 2:26.23 1:52.39 2:06.90 2:00.85 2:04.48
12 Jeremy Fong JR-3 Carleton 2:34.90 2:14.33 1:34.39 2:07.06 1:58.59 2:01.01 2:13.12
13 Kyle McCullough FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:13.37 1:49.12 1:55.18 1:24.87 2:23.07 2:01.24 2:02.46
14 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:09.81 2:23.15 2:25.58 2:29.22 1:45.54 2:01.31 2:34.07
15 Casey Deboth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:50.88 2:33.52 1:46.00 1:46.00 2:12.81 2:01.84 2:06.72
17 Kory Wiegert FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:03.80 2:35.99 1:56.38 2:06.28 2:32.28 2:03.80 1:51.42
22 Calvin Fiala FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:32.18 1:53.65 2:17.64 1:51.12 2:30.27 2:06.27 2:21.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jaad Stout FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:19.17 2:38.88 2:36.42 2:03.16
19 Gabe Kuecker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:52.41 1:49.91 2:42.36 2:04.89
20 Grant Graber FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:38.08 1:51.91 1:56.94 2:05.74
21 Joshua Wehrman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:36.87 2:12.09 1:49.45 2:05.80
23 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.41 1:29.67 2:03.77 2:06.29
31 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 2:06.54 2:05.24 1:45.67 2:10.45
34 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:44.87 2:43.85 2:13.71 2:11.08
42 Lachlan Witt SO-2 Macalester 2:05.26 2:22.76 2:10.64 2:14.68
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 2:08.74 2:13.89 2:42.22 1:50.72 1:33.98 1:59.73
25 Jacob Oyen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:08.77 2:01.05 2:04.91 2:21.65 2:28.09 2:30.66
28 Ian George FR-1 Macalester 2:09.78 2:21.46 1:59.40 1:51.61 2:07.19 2:24.06
30 Joseph Gathje FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:10.24 2:28.48 1:38.99 2:10.24 2:27.18 1:59.82
32 Mark Baumeister SR-4 Macalester 2:10.58 2:22.34 2:23.64 1:32.72 1:41.86 2:06.67
33 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 2:10.76 1:51.15 2:26.46 2:31.69 1:36.77 1:35.46
35 Aidan Doherty FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:11.10 1:34.40 2:29.46 2:01.93 2:37.32 2:46.50
37 Daniel Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.19 1:38.56 2:17.19 2:41.16 1:41.23 2:34.50
39 Austin Carlson FR-1 Crown 2:14.09 1:51.30 1:33.87 2:52.98 2:12.75 2:12.75
40 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 2:14.17 2:03.44 2:32.96 2:53.08 2:11.49 2:18.20
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zack Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 1:28.12 2:31.42 1:34.33 1:35.57 2:04.11 2:21.49 2:14.04
26 Jeff Burkart   Unattached 1:56.22 2:32.38 2:22.05 2:19.46 2:09.13 2:36.25 1:44.60
27 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 2:23.98 2:04.53 1:33.40 2:36.95 2:09.71 2:20.09 2:46.03
29 Saif Azmi   Minnesota Running Club 1:33.61 2:29.52 2:38.62 2:45.12 2:10.01 1:37.51 2:17.81
36 Connor Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 2:39.23 1:59.75 2:43.18 2:02.38 2:11.59 1:55.80 1:54.49
38 Jacob Heyne   Unattached 2:22.81 2:25.48 2:41.49 1:37.43 2:13.46 2:33.48 2:38.82
43 John Groos SR-4 Carleton 1:46.67 1:41.27 2:27.18 2:46.08 2:15.02 2:19.07 1:41.27
44 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 1:53.43 2:12.56 2:37.16 2:57.66 2:16.66 2:01.63 1:50.70
45 Josh Anderson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:37.35 2:17.10 2:14.36 2:08.88 2:17.10 1:41.46 2:23.96
46 Jack McCabe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:37.83 2:46.72 2:30.18 1:43.34 2:17.78 2:26.05 1:54.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 2:14.67
47 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 2:20.14
48 Al Danielson   Unattached 2:22.12
49 Henry Moshfeghi FR-1 Carleton 2:23.88
50 Robert Harrison FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:24.56
51 AJ Anderson-Sanchez JR-3 Crown 2:26.09
52 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 2:27.37
53 Andrew Karn FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:27.75
54 Sam Scheuneman FR-1 Augsburg 2:28.69
  Cameron Regan JR-3 Hamline DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:56.36 3:46.49 4:00.94 4:22.63
2 Ethan Ash SO-2 Carleton 3:24.75 5:16.87 4:03.74 5:04.68
3 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:00.17 4:06.48 4:04.04 3:37.20
4 Dillon Diekmann JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:59.58 3:10.69 4:04.47 3:52.25
5 Tony Weeks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:19.22 4:46.12 4:04.54 3:52.32
6 Charles Caven SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.65 5:16.18 4:05.10 3:13.63
7 Cale Bishop FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:43.30 4:15.20 4:05.38 3:13.85
8 Lars DeWall FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:46.37 5:03.48 4:08.75 4:16.22
9 Cade Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:34.40 4:31.90 4:09.45 4:46.87
10 Nathan Clausing SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:20.43 5:15.52 4:10.41 5:15.52
11 Ike Mendel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:05.91 5:01.11 4:10.92 5:23.69
12 Ben Perry SR-4 Carleton 3:03.50 3:23.61 4:11.36 3:46.23
13 Zak Sather JR-3 Carleton 4:42.84 3:16.98 4:12.53 4:35.26
14 Carson Roehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:22.14 4:15.20 4:12.67 5:05.73
15 Blake Fuller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.51 3:19.68 4:12.76 3:47.49
16 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 4:23.04 5:21.21 4:12.92 3:17.28
17 Chris Gill   Unattached 3:27.46 4:38.29 4:12.99 4:12.99
18 Trevor Locke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:40.87 3:17.37 4:13.03 3:52.79
19 Peter Michalowicz   Minnesota Running Club 3:42.82 5:24.10 4:13.20 2:59.78
20 Will Mattock SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:49.06 3:15.98 4:14.51 4:34.87
21 Christian Manthey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:22.49 4:50.52 4:14.84 3:49.36
22 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:03.59 3:06.14 4:14.98 5:31.48
23 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 3:42.66 2:59.15 4:15.93 3:55.46
24 Max Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:16.18 4:52.05 4:16.18 3:19.82
25 Nels Trandahl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:43.11 4:01.06 4:16.44 5:23.12
26 Samuel Rengo SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:44.66 4:42.10 4:16.45 3:35.42
27 James Logan   Unattached 5:19.27 4:35.50 4:17.47 4:38.07
28 Eric Neuwirth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:16.95 3:08.11 4:17.68 3:05.53
29 Will Larsen   Unattached 5:19.61 3:49.40 4:17.75 5:32.50
30 Ben Vaske   Unattached 3:57.70 3:55.11 4:18.36 5:04.87
31 Markus Rupnow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:02.37 3:44.84 4:18.43 3:37.09
32 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 5:02.80 4:55.04 4:18.80 4:34.33
33 Eric Ottosen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3:53.21 5:08.36 4:19.12 3:11.75
34 Marcus Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:36.15 3:28.47 4:20.58 4:51.85
35 Justus Fast JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:15.98 3:34.14 4:21.14 4:10.70
36 Daniel Kloeppner SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:44.84 5:39.72 4:21.32 5:08.36
37 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 5:37.26 4:34.52 4:21.44 4:55.43
38 Aidan St George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:53.19 3:55.60 4:21.77 4:45.33
39 Braden Dike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:12.28 5:02.90 4:23.39 3:17.55
40 Ben Mazor FR-1 Carleton 4:23.46 3:25.50 4:23.46 3:17.60
41 Josh Wilson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:50.14 3:12.55 4:23.76 5:21.79
42 Kenyon Nystrom SR-4 Carleton 5:11.58 3:25.96 4:24.05 5:14.22
43 Kade Sherry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.07 4:45.28 4:24.14 5:27.54
44 Jacob Lipke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:42.44 5:33.65 4:24.80 3:53.03
45 Devon Byers SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:59.39 4:06.40 4:24.94 5:15.28
46 Ethan Leonard FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:02.25 5:04.90 4:25.13 3:37.41
47 Marcus Hansen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.78 4:14.79 4:25.40 3:05.78
48 Brett Hanley FR-1 Carleton 5:21.21 4:38.74 4:25.46 5:39.79
49 Henry Scheit FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:37.10 3:57.14 4:26.44 3:22.50
50 Sam Peters SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:55.77 4:34.46 4:26.46 4:07.81
51 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 3:31.62 4:14.48 4:27.87 3:20.91
52 Jake Kaslewicz   Minnesota Running Club 3:39.11 5:38.13 4:30.50 4:27.80
53 Austin Carlson FR-1 Crown 4:36.20 5:33.06 4:30.78 3:36.63
54 Cory Pfeifer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:31.37 4:47.91 4:31.61 4:39.76
55 Brenner Klein SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:15.42 3:15.64 4:31.72 3:42.81
56 Jackson Miest FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:46.60 5:54.84 4:32.95 5:49.38
57 Logan Jacobson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:36.67 4:25.50 4:33.71 3:49.92
58 Ben Boelter FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:48.89 5:57.67 4:35.13 4:24.13
59 Damon Zielke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:40.72 4:37.97 4:35.21 4:07.69
60 Christian Hjelman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:47.87 5:34.92 4:36.79 4:09.12
61 Charlie Otto JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:32.12 5:55.42 4:37.67 3:39.36
62 Leif Rozycki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:08.05 3:29.14 4:42.61 5:44.79
63 Parker Johnson JR-3 Carleton 5:30.81 5:30.81 4:42.74 4:08.82
64 Al Danielson   Unattached 5:06.83 3:30.24 4:44.10 3:35.92
65 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 5:04.17 4:35.75 4:44.27 4:10.16
66 Bennett Rozek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:47.72 5:04.58 4:44.65 3:30.65
67 Gabe Chambers FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:12.43 4:03.51 4:46.48 5:46.64
68 Hunter Bauer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:36.09 5:13.77 4:56.01 6:12.98
69 Max Vogel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:03.23 5:21.07 4:57.28 3:28.10
70 Ian Mortensen SO-2 Carleton 3:41.18 6:13.60 4:58.88 3:56.12
71 Alex Skinner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:56.36 3:44.08 5:06.96 4:57.76
72 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 3:57.13 5:40.09 5:12.01 5:52.58
73 Zach Jacoby FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:27.51 4:37.42 5:30.26 6:56.13
74 John Hutchinson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:31.78 6:14.53 5:31.44 6:57.62
75 Cain Korf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:11.85 4:14.60 5:35.00 5:58.45
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:27.21 4:00.94 3:19.98 4:34.68
2 Ethan Ash SO-2 Carleton 3:02.81 4:03.74 3:00.37 4:28.12
3 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:20.12 4:04.04 3:07.91 3:49.40
4 Dillon Diekmann JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:36.26 4:04.47 3:57.14 4:43.59
5 Tony Weeks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:48.56 4:04.54 4:24.11 3:54.76
6 Charles Caven SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:34.52 4:05.10 2:56.48 4:46.77
7 Cale Bishop FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:01.82 4:05.38 5:06.73 3:43.30
8 Lars DeWall FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:41.39 4:08.75 4:58.50 4:46.07
9 Cade Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:32.04 4:09.45 4:56.85 4:39.39
11 Ike Mendel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:53.58 4:10.92 3:38.30 4:43.54
18 Trevor Locke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:16.29 4:13.03 3:42.67 4:15.56
25 Nels Trandahl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:26.70 4:16.44 4:31.83 5:05.17
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nathan Clausing SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:47.88 4:10.41 3:30.35 3:17.83 3:15.32 2:55.29
12 Ben Perry SR-4 Carleton 5:21.74 4:11.36 4:21.42 4:33.99 4:23.93 2:55.96
13 Zak Sather JR-3 Carleton 3:22.03 4:12.53 4:20.11 3:06.88 3:01.83 4:02.43
16 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 3:50.16 4:12.92 4:02.81 4:30.63 3:07.16 5:23.74
17 Chris Gill   Unattached 5:06.12 4:12.99 3:29.99 4:33.23 3:22.40 5:01.06
21 Christian Manthey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:14.84 4:14.84 4:53.07 4:22.49 4:25.04 3:26.42
28 Eric Neuwirth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:54.49 4:17.68 4:35.72 4:46.03 3:57.07 3:33.88
32 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 3:06.34 4:18.80 3:55.51 3:21.87 3:01.16 3:08.93
34 Marcus Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:49.31 4:20.58 5:17.91 3:38.89 5:28.33 3:15.44
49 Henry Scheit FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:33.05 4:26.44 3:41.15 4:02.46 5:35.72 5:17.07
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Carson Roehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:12.67 3:39.83 4:53.10 5:28.48 4:17.73 3:42.35
15 Blake Fuller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:12.76 4:15.29 3:32.32 5:18.48 5:00.79 4:30.46
19 Peter Michalowicz   Minnesota Running Club 4:13.20 2:57.24 5:06.38 4:46.12 4:20.80 3:47.88
20 Will Mattock SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:14.51 4:04.33 3:59.24 3:46.52 3:23.61 3:26.16
22 Tyler Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:14.98 3:59.69 4:27.73 4:17.53 3:49.49 3:54.59
23 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 4:15.93 4:51.76 4:31.29 3:09.39 4:18.49 4:23.61
24 Max Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:16.18 3:32.63 5:12.54 3:42.88 4:44.36 4:13.62
26 Samuel Rengo SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:16.45 4:44.66 3:45.68 3:14.91 4:34.41 4:11.33
27 James Logan   Unattached 4:17.47 3:38.85 3:20.83 3:15.68 4:25.20 5:06.39
30 Ben Vaske   Unattached 4:18.36 5:20.37 3:13.77 3:13.77 4:41.62 5:33.29
38 Aidan St George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:21.77 4:08.69 3:03.24 4:37.48 5:11.51 3:42.51
46 Ethan Leonard FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:25.13 4:38.39 5:15.51 5:44.67 3:53.32 4:59.60
50 Sam Peters SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:26.46 4:21.13 4:42.45 4:15.81 3:46.49 4:42.45
60 Christian Hjelman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:36.79 3:58.04 5:21.08 4:25.72 5:37.69 5:45.99
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Will Larsen   Unattached 4:17.75 3:13.32
31 Markus Rupnow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:18.43 4:02.93
33 Eric Ottosen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:19.12 5:36.86
35 Justus Fast JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:21.14 3:18.47
37 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 4:21.44 5:18.96
39 Braden Dike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:23.39 3:59.69
41 Josh Wilson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:23.76 4:00.03
43 Kade Sherry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:24.14 5:22.25
45 Devon Byers SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:24.94 5:31.18
47 Marcus Hansen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:25.40 5:34.41
51 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 4:27.87 5:48.24
59 Damon Zielke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:35.21 5:44.02
66 Bennett Rozek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:44.65 3:33.49
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Daniel Kloeppner SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:21.32 3:39.51
40 Ben Mazor FR-1 Carleton 4:23.46 5:39.87
42 Kenyon Nystrom SR-4 Carleton 4:24.05 3:57.65
44 Jacob Lipke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:24.80 4:38.04
48 Brett Hanley FR-1 Carleton 4:25.46 4:06.88
52 Jake Kaslewicz   Minnesota Running Club 4:30.50 3:25.58
53 Austin Carlson FR-1 Crown 4:30.78 3:09.55
54 Cory Pfeifer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:31.61 4:23.47
56 Jackson Miest FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:32.95 5:08.44
61 Charlie Otto JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:37.67 3:39.36
65 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 4:44.27 4:07.32
69 Max Vogel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:57.28 6:23.50
71 Alex Skinner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:06.96 3:47.15
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
55 Brenner Klein SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:37.16 4:31.72
57 Logan Jacobson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:12.03 4:33.71
58 Ben Boelter FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:27.41 4:35.13
62 Leif Rozycki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:20.01 4:42.61
63 Parker Johnson JR-3 Carleton 4:37.09 4:42.74
64 Al Danielson   Unattached 4:49.79 4:44.10
67 Gabe Chambers FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:20.86 4:46.48
68 Hunter Bauer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:14.57 4:56.01
70 Ian Mortensen SO-2 Carleton 5:10.84 4:58.88
72 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 4:28.33 5:12.01
73 Zach Jacoby FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:03.84 5:30.26
74 John Hutchinson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:00.93 5:31.44
75 Cain Korf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:07.90 5:35.00

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 10:26.85 12:39.28 14:42.88 10:44.51 17:12.97 15:00.54
2 Lloyd Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13:23.51 16:46.59 14:42.97 19:07.87 12:12.87 15:09.46
3 Stephen Lavey SR-4 Carleton 19:03.36 10:25.28 14:53.25 15:11.12 16:22.58 18:45.50
4 Adam Nakasaka SR-4 Carleton 10:30.20 11:33.22 15:00.28 16:39.31 15:27.29 10:39.20
5 James Logan   Unattached 16:59.05 11:07.34 15:01.81 15:55.92 14:34.76 11:07.34
6 Henry Bowman JR-3 Carleton 16:08.61 16:44.82 15:05.24 13:43.77 12:31.35 17:48.19
7 Ben Vaske   Unattached 14:24.34 19:15.49 15:09.83 15:09.83 12:53.36 16:31.72
8 Harris Anderson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:14.78 19:08.95 15:11.86 13:58.92 18:50.71 18:50.71
9 Andy Goldsmith JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 18:08.18 14:56.15 15:14.43 17:13.31 14:28.71 17:59.03
10 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 15:36.77 11:47.17 15:18.40 15:36.77 10:52.07 13:55.75
11 Chris Gill   Unattached 10:43.50 11:01.89 15:19.28 13:28.97 15:46.86 19:09.10
12 Dan Greeno   Unattached 17:40.53 17:22.09 15:22.20 16:17.54 13:22.32 17:22.09
13 Tyler Finger SR-4 Wis.-Superior 20:05.99 17:19.01 15:27.68 17:37.56 17:00.45 13:08.53
14 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12:34.69 11:20.15 15:31.71 15:41.03 19:43.28 11:10.84
15 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 11:05.32 19:12.60 15:37.07 18:16.38 17:29.52 19:03.23
16 Justin Furcich   Unattached 18:26.76 15:09.80 15:37.93 16:06.07 12:30.35 12:49.11
17 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16:16.57 19:24.38 15:39.01 16:07.18 14:42.67 12:12.43
18 Garet Grant SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:19.97 10:58.10 15:40.14 13:19.12 11:07.50 12:32.12
19 Matt Payne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:59.74 12:56.56 15:47.02 14:31.26 11:31.33 19:24.84
20 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 17:23.94 16:45.98 15:49.03 13:36.17 14:52.09 11:51.78
21 Tom Sederquist   Unattached 15:59.24 13:17.79 15:49.74 20:34.67 15:11.75 11:14.32
22 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 15:32.43 14:54.37 15:51.45 16:58.06 20:08.35 18:23.69
23 Paul Swim   Unattached 11:55.79 18:55.72 15:54.38 19:52.98 16:13.47 17:48.91
24 Michael Butterfield FR-1 Wis.-Superior 18:28.71 18:47.82 15:55.78 13:22.86 11:37.72 15:08.00
25 Jack Degonda SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:29.29 14:59.90 15:57.34 19:08.81 17:33.08 18:59.24
26 Logan McCullough FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 18:25.45 19:13.52 16:01.26 17:37.39 16:49.33 12:29.79
27 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 19:42.85 14:44.73 16:01.66 13:27.80 14:15.88 12:49.33
28 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 18:38.29 19:45.77 16:04.04 12:03.03 19:55.41 11:53.39
29 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 13:49.53 13:49.53 16:04.56 12:13.07 13:10.94 17:12.08
30 Jake Wielgos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:15.65 19:47.21 16:05.21 11:34.96 20:54.78 18:01.04
31 Dylan Bartness FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 17:07.85 11:47.86 16:09.67 18:54.52 18:44.82 11:28.47
32 Cody Rieder SO-2 Augsburg 20:05.59 13:46.42 16:12.25 13:46.42 18:47.81 19:46.15
33 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 12:20.51 11:41.54 16:14.35 16:33.84 18:50.25 20:37.43
34 Michael Kurtz FR-1 Hamline 18:00.05 16:31.68 16:21.86 11:56.76 17:30.59 12:16.40
35 Parker Zak JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 19:23.84 12:39.46 16:26.30 14:47.67 19:53.43 13:18.91
36 Trevor LaVigne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16:56.60 11:30.90 16:26.99 14:58.16 20:43.61 12:00.51
37 Eamonn McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:38.22 16:20.20 16:30.10 12:22.58 12:12.68 18:09.11
38 David Collins FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15:51.43 12:23.31 16:31.07 19:09.65 16:40.98 17:00.81
39 Jesse Shufro-Zletz SR-4 Carleton 15:51.70 19:09.97 16:31.35 16:11.53 19:59.54 12:33.43
40 Brian Balquist   Minnesota Running Club 16:05.99 19:55.04 16:35.86 15:56.03 20:04.99 14:16.44
41 John Freude   Unattached 16:50.26 15:50.24 16:40.25 15:40.24 11:40.18 17:30.27
42 Dale Dybvig   Unattached 12:24.31 11:44.08 16:45.82 16:25.71 20:27.10 15:25.36
43 Maxwell Krause JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 18:58.83 21:09.84 16:47.81 19:39.14 15:37.27 11:45.47
44 Jonah Kalsnes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14:50.53 17:42.56 16:51.96 15:31.01 13:49.81 13:49.81
45 Kieran Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15:35.76 12:32.68 16:57.13 14:55.08 15:56.11 19:19.53
46 Connor Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12:54.16 14:56.39 16:58.62 17:39.37 12:43.97 12:23.60
47 Grayson Harris FR-1 Augsburg 17:21.77 18:33.26 17:01.34 19:03.90 13:26.86 16:00.06
48 Mitchell Hammer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 14:30.20 22:21.99 17:28.43 15:33.11 16:56.98 20:37.15
49 James Frigstad SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21:40.66 17:07.95 17:28.92 15:02.08 21:09.20 14:30.61
50 Kei Okamoto SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18:37.07 15:59.00 17:33.84 21:46.77 16:41.15 14:24.15
51 Kevin Sethre SR-4 Augsburg 20:12.86 20:02.32 17:34.66 14:56.47 15:17.56 14:56.47
52 Joe Lezotte JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12:31.37 21:20.50 17:38.26 14:06.61 20:06.42 22:34.58
53 Aaron Puent JR-3 Augsburg 21:58.18 14:00.91 18:56.36 23:17.73 17:02.73 14:46.36
54 Michael Herr-Zielke FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 24:34.64 26:37.52 20:28.86 24:46.92 20:53.44 16:10.80
  Nate Rock   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:02.34 18:50.09 14:42.88 13:32.25
2 Lloyd Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16:11.27 10:53.40 14:42.97 18:14.89
3 Stephen Lavey SR-4 Carleton 11:54.60 11:45.67 14:53.25 14:17.52
4 Adam Nakasaka SR-4 Carleton 12:36.24 13:57.26 15:00.28 15:09.29
5 James Logan   Unattached 11:52.43 16:32.00 15:01.81 14:16.72
6 Henry Bowman JR-3 Carleton 12:49.46 14:29.03 15:05.24 13:25.67
7 Ben Vaske   Unattached 18:48.19 18:57.29 15:09.83 14:33.44
8 Harris Anderson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:23.90 19:45.42 15:11.86 13:22.44
9 Andy Goldsmith JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17:13.31 18:17.32 15:14.43 17:49.89
10 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 12:51.46 16:04.32 15:18.40 12:05.54
11 Chris Gill   Unattached 18:32.33 18:04.75 15:19.28 17:37.18
12 Dan Greeno   Unattached 11:50.10 16:26.76 15:22.20 12:17.76
13 Tyler Finger SR-4 Wis.-Superior 17:28.28 16:04.79 15:27.68 15:18.41
15 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 10:55.95 11:24.07 15:37.07 13:54.00
16 Justin Furcich   Unattached 17:21.11 18:26.76 15:37.93 20:00.55
17 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17:31.70 19:05.60 15:39.01 16:54.13
18 Garet Grant SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16:45.95 13:47.33 15:40.14 19:06.97
19 Matt Payne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:28.02 17:21.73 15:47.02 11:50.27
20 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 19:08.33 15:49.03 15:49.03 18:39.86
25 Jack Degonda SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16:45.21 17:42.65 15:57.34 12:45.88
27 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 14:54.35 15:32.81 16:01.66 16:40.13
28 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 13:49.08 16:32.97 16:04.04 13:10.52
33 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 16:04.61 13:48.20 16:14.35 19:09.74
36 Trevor LaVigne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:44.39 16:07.25 16:26.99 12:49.86
  Nate Rock   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15:31.71
21 Tom Sederquist   Unattached 15:49.74
22 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 15:51.45
23 Paul Swim   Unattached 15:54.38
24 Michael Butterfield FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15:55.78
26 Logan McCullough FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16:01.26
29 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 16:04.56
30 Jake Wielgos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16:05.21
31 Dylan Bartness FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:09.67
32 Cody Rieder SO-2 Augsburg 16:12.25
34 Michael Kurtz FR-1 Hamline 16:21.86
35 Parker Zak JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16:26.30
37 Eamonn McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16:30.10
38 David Collins FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16:31.07
39 Jesse Shufro-Zletz SR-4 Carleton 16:31.35
40 Brian Balquist   Minnesota Running Club 16:35.86
41 John Freude   Unattached 16:40.25
42 Dale Dybvig   Unattached 16:45.82
43 Maxwell Krause JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16:47.81
44 Jonah Kalsnes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16:51.96
45 Kieran Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16:57.13
46 Connor Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 16:58.62
47 Grayson Harris FR-1 Augsburg 17:01.34
48 Mitchell Hammer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 17:28.43
49 James Frigstad SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 17:28.92
50 Kei Okamoto SO-2 Wis.-Superior 17:33.84
51 Kevin Sethre SR-4 Augsburg 17:34.66
52 Joe Lezotte JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:38.26
53 Aaron Puent JR-3 Augsburg 18:56.36
54 Michael Herr-Zielke FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 20:28.86

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaden Martin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19.09 12.83 14.91 16.26 16.26 2.6
2 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18.83 10.85 15.06 13.71 15.97 2.6
3 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.60 15.13 15.13 17.71 16.80 2.6
4 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.54 15.63 15.63 11.41 20.01 2.6
5 Hayden Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.24 16.03 15.71 16.03 12.73 2.6
6 Justus White SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.97 18.69 16.39 16.23 16.72 2.6
7 Zach Angstman SR-4 Hamline 11.80 20.82 16.39 14.59 14.26 2.6
8 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 19.57 13.27 16.58 14.26 12.77 1.3
9 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.11 13.96 16.62 19.28 20.95 2.5
10 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 19.84 14.34 16.67 20.51 14.17 2.6
11 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 17.33 13.46 16.82 21.53 19.01 1.3
12 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 20.63 19.11 16.91 20.97 16.74 1.3
13 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 19.18 18.28 17.92 22.58 16.49 1.3
14 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.33 17.35 18.45 18.09 16.06 1.3
14 Carter Aakre SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16.79 22.70 18.45 13.66 14.58 1.3
16 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 16.24 14.14 19.10 24.83 13.76 2.5
17 Dan Magu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.98 21.60 19.11 18.35 23.89 1.3
  Alex VanGundy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaden Martin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.91 17.30
2 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.06 14.61
3 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.13 10.90
4 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.63 13.76
5 Hayden Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.71 13.83
6 Justus White SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.39 13.28
7 Zach Angstman SR-4 Hamline 16.39 19.84
10 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.67 18.84
  Alex VanGundy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.93 19.40 19.73 16.58 18.24 15.42 13.10
11 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.98 16.66 17.67 16.82 15.14 20.36 13.46
12 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18.44 16.58 16.24 16.91 19.96 17.42 13.87
13 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 18.64 19.54 15.59 17.92 17.92 13.98 19.36
14 Carter Aakre SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18.45 15.50 16.79 18.45 18.82 15.13 23.99
14 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.59 20.30 18.27 18.45 21.59 16.42 13.47
17 Dan Magu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.50 22.17 20.45 19.11 22.74 17.78 21.60
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Josh Lee FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.97 13.96 13.13 19.45 16.62 15.63
16 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 15.67 15.48 18.34 21.97 19.10 17.77

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 54.29 57.55 55.92
2 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 55.20 54.65 54.10
3 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 56.40 42.30 51.89
4 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.68 1:10.29 58.38
5 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.17 57.75 42.88
6 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 57.20 1:06.36 1:14.36
7 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.05 1:09.66 45.28
8 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.24 50.09 44.85
9 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.37 1:04.79 46.70
10 Hayden Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 58.51 1:00.27 58.51
11 Alistair Pattison SO-2 Carleton 59.89 56.90 52.71
12 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.21 54.80 1:15.27
13 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.43 53.18 1:01.04
14 Sam Schulze FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.48 1:16.85 1:04.56
15 Calvin Moeller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.51 47.37 1:19.97
16 Mason Bosley JR-3 Macalester 1:01.60 1:13.31 1:17.00
17 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:02.08 1:17.60 49.67
18 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.27 59.16 43.59
19 Grant Baker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:03.43 1:03.43 1:05.97
20 Zach Angstman SR-4 Hamline 1:05.09 1:22.67 1:12.25
21 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 1:05.92 1:09.22 1:25.70
22 Ty Dill-Erickson JR-3 Crown 1:06.36 1:12.34 1:04.37
23 Brooks Lueck SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:16.67 58.27 54.44
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 54.29 49.41 41.81
2 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 55.20 1:09.00 49.68
3 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 56.40 1:02.04 58.66
4 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.68 40.25 42.51
6 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 57.20 1:01.78 43.48
7 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.05 1:03.86 51.67
8 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.24 1:05.82 1:09.31
9 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.37 1:05.96 45.53
10 Hayden Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 58.51 1:03.78 53.25
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.17
11 Alistair Pattison SO-2 Carleton 59.89
12 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.21
16 Mason Bosley JR-3 Macalester 1:01.60
17 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:02.08
18 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.27
19 Grant Baker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:03.43
22 Ty Dill-Erickson JR-3 Crown 1:06.36
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.83 1:00.43
14 Sam Schulze FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.32 1:01.48
15 Calvin Moeller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 47.37 1:01.51
20 Zach Angstman SR-4 Hamline 1:07.70 1:05.09
21 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 1:18.45 1:05.92
23 Brooks Lueck SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:28.17 1:16.67

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ben Santos SR-4 Carleton 7:28.92 9:35.53
2 Emmet Anderson   UNAT-Minnesota 10:25.41 9:39.08
3 Declan Dahlberg JR-3 Minnesota 7:04.59 9:49.70
4 Leo Goodman   UNAT-Minnesota 12:30.30 10:05.08
5 Thomas Nemanich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7:36.66 10:08.88
6 Reese Thompson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13:17.24 10:13.26
7 Eamon Cavanaugh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8:59.61 10:20.24
8 Elijah Jones JR-3 Carleton 13:29.09 10:27.20
9 Aidan Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:46.62 10:37.63
10 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 10:05.01 11:04.84
11 Benjamin Greene   Minnesota Running Club 9:14.67 11:24.77
12 Caleb Anton SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:53.33 11:27.71
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) Parent, Smith, Karngar, Walton 3:54.02 2:37.36 3:43.94 3:21.74 3:39.90 2:57.54 2:47.45
2 Concordia-St. Paul Tordsen, Erick, Johnson, Schauerman 2:47.14 3:22.22 2:30.63 3:26.34 4:07.61 2:47.14 4:22.06
3 Carleton Meier, Fong, Ash, Rives 4:29.45 3:41.41 3:33.05 3:28.87 3:16.34 3:10.08 3:10.08
4 Gustavus Adolphus Zeitchick, Gast, Smith, Quiring 2:49.93 4:23.39 3:00.55 3:32.41 3:06.92 3:51.53 3:13.30
5 Minnesota Running Club Hennen, Miller, Hennen, Gunhus-Dansdill 4:18.94 2:59.76 3:31.86 3:34.00 3:38.28 2:57.62 3:10.46
6 St. Scholastica Peterson, Schwinghamer, Lynch, Douglas 4:12.78 3:36.37 3:40.65 3:34.22 3:51.36 2:49.24 4:08.50
7 Augsburg Longs Jr., Wondimu, Asfaw, Landherr 4:35.26 3:13.54 4:05.15 3:35.04 2:43.43 4:39.56 3:17.84
10 Wis.-River Falls Aakre, Alexander, Boche, VanGundy 4:18.27 4:02.27 3:43.98 3:48.55 4:47.98 2:53.70 4:27.41
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
Hage, Graber, Chambers, Kuecker 3:46.07
9 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Schulze, Roehl, Wilson, Gushwa 3:47.31

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Grady Clem FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.57m 1.96m 2.31m 6' 5"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Alec Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.83m 1.95m 2.48m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.91m 1.95m 1.79m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Kayden Sund SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 2.22m 1.90m 2.22m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2.11m 1.90m 2.09m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Yahya Madar SO-2 Minnesota 1.88m 1.90m 1.94m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Christian Velishek SR-4 Hamline 1.79m 1.90m 1.48m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 1.44m 1.90m 1.33m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
9 Alec Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.48m 1.85m 1.41m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Arik Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1.33m 1.85m 2.35m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
11 Danny Bies FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.26m 1.80m 1.31m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
12 Nehemiah Juaire FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1.31m 1.80m 2.29m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
13 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.73m 1.80m 1.78m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
13 Luke Wiltshire FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.12m 1.80m 1.82m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
15 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.79m 1.75m 1.51m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
15 Aravindh Subramanian JR-3 Carleton 1.24m 1.75m 2.07m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
17 Evan Wieker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.90m 1.70m 2.14m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
18 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.48m 1.70m 1.56m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Justus White SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2.01m 1.70m 1.48m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
20 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2.21m 1.70m 1.34m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
21 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1.46m 1.70m 2.13m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.80
    X
  • 1.85
  • 1.90
22 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.29m 1.65m 1.58m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
23 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.98m 1.65m 1.22m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
24 Sam Dabrowski JR-3 Hamline 1.67m 1.65m 2.15m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
24 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.48m 1.65m 1.90m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
26 Logan Sullivan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.86m 1.65m 1.47m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
27 Cole Matetich FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.54m 1.60m 1.28m 5' 3"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
28 Steven Pearson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1.90m 1.60m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
28 DJ Smith FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2.03m 1.60m 2.06m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
30 Tom Cao FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.79m 1.60m 2.08m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
31 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.50m 1.60m 1.84m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
32 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.29m 1.50m 1.37m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacob Backes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
3 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Joseph Stauffer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Jake Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
6 Shawn Schindler JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    X
7 Daniel Eickhoff FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
8 Samuel Gardeen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
9 Josh Hauver SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Erik Walker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
11 Andrew Adams FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
11 Blake Johnson FR-1 Hamline 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
13 Aiden Mikla FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
14 Tom Cao FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
14 Basheer Alam SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
16 Logan Marzinske FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
17 Arik Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
18 Kaleb Kazmarek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
19 Tim Adams FR-1 Carleton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
20 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
21 Gael Ramirez FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
22 Brooks Lueck SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
23 Sam Schulze FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
24 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
25 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
26 Alex Sunderman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul NH NH
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Joseph Charbonneau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Jacob Tomazevic SO-2 Wis.-Stout NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Joel Alexander SO-2 Wis.-River Falls NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Jack Roeber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.85m 5.89m 22' 5.75" 0.8
  • 6.85 (0.8)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (0.1)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Will Hanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.77m 7.85m 22' 2.5" 0.7
  • 6.73 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (0.7)
  • 6.47 (0.5)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.74m 7.48m 22' 1.5" +0.0
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Caleb Williams SO-2 Macalester 6.63m 8.09m 21' 9" 1.8
  • 6.63 (1.8)
  • 6.22 (-0.3)
  • 6.55 (0.9)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (0.4)
  • 6.50 (-1.4)
5 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.49m 5.84m 21' 3.5" 1.2
  • 6.06 (0.6)
  • 6.05 (-1.5)
  • 6.49 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
6 Alec Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.43m 5.59m 21' 1.25" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (0.2)
  • 6.21 (0.1)
  • PASS  
7 Alex VanGundy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.40m 7.36m 21' 0" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.30m 7.37m 20' 8" 0.2
  • 6.30 (0.2)
  • 5.68 (-0.5)
  • 5.84 (0.8)
  • 5.67 (1.2)
  • 5.72 (0.6)
  • 5.86 (0.1)
9 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.29m 4.65m 20' 7.75" 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (2.5)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (0.9)
  • 5.84 (0.5)
  • PASS  
10 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 6.29m 6.48m 20' 7.75" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Bobby Vang SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.26m 4.44m 20' 6.5" 1.1
  • 6.23 (0.6)
  • 6.26 (1.1)
  • 6.22 (-0.3)
12 Francis Kaunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.21m 7.20m 20' 4.5" 0.1
  • 6.21 (0.1)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (0.3)
13 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.17m 7.47m 20' 3" 0.7
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (0.7)
14 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.11m 7.52m 20' 0.5" -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99 (0.8)
  • 6.11 (-1.2)
15 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.09m 6.52m 19' 11.75" +0.0
  • 5.97 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
16 Will Schorr FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.03m 5.67m 19' 9.5" -1.0
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (-1.0)
17 Amareon Allen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.03m 7.84m 19' 9.5" 0.1
  • 6.03 (0.1)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
18 Thomas Amberg SR-4 Hamline 6.01m 6.49m 19' 8.75" 1.4
  • 5.77 (-0.9)
  • 5.91 (0.9)
  • 6.01 (1.4)
19 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.94m 5.94m 19' 6" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (1.3)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
20 Jonathan Loera FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.89m 5.48m 19' 4" +0.0
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (0.5)
  • 5.79 (0.2)
21 Demo Murdakes SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.89m 4.18m 19' 4" +0.0
  • 5.54 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
22 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.85m 6.20m 19' 2.5" -0.2
  • 5.80 (-0.5)
  • 5.59 (-0.3)
  • 5.85 (-0.2)
23 Ntense Obono FR-1 Carleton 5.79m 4.34m 19' 0" 0.8
  • 5.11 (0.3)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (0.8)
24 Weston Stroschein FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.77m 5.48m 18' 11.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
25 Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.76m 6.57m 18' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (0.5)
  • 5.36 (0.5)
26 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.66m 4.02m 18' 7" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (0.6)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
27 Gavin LaMott SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5.65m 6.55m 18' 6.5" 0.1
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (0.1)
  • 4.84 (0.5)
28 Seth Johnson FR-1 Crown 5.59m 4.08m 18' 4.25" +0.0
  • 4.07 (0.4)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (0.3)
29 Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester 5.55m 5.72m 18' 2.5" -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55 (-1.0)
30 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.54m 4.04m 18' 2.25" 0.9
  • 5.54 (0.9)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
31 Simon Sotiropoulos FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.46m 5.90m 17' 11" +0.0
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
32 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.45m 4.41m 17' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.41 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
33 Steven Pearson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.45m 4.20m 17' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
34 Carter Aakre SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.33m 5.65m 17' 6" +0.0
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (-1.0)
  • 5.10 (-0.5)
35 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.30m 4.61m 17' 4.75" -0.9
  • 5.30 (-0.9)
  • 5.17 (-1.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
36 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.27m 4.22m 17' 3.5" 0.5
  • 5.27 (0.5)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
37 Iain Matheson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.23m 6.54m 17' 2" +0.0
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.3)
38 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 4.94m 3.95m 16' 2.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.3)
39 Alex Seiler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.82m 5.98m 15' 9.75" 1.4
  • 4.82 (1.4)
  • 4.30 (0.2)
  • PASS  
  Braeden Holt   SCSU Run Club FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
12 Francis Kaunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.72m 4.35m 6.21m 4.35m 20' 4.5" 0.1
26 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.08m 4.75m 5.66m 4.64m 18' 7" +0.0
27 Gavin LaMott SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.55m 6.16m 5.65m 4.75m 18' 6.5" 0.1
28 Seth Johnson FR-1 Crown 5.59m 6.43m 5.59m 6.93m 18' 4.25" +0.0
30 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.43m 6.43m 5.54m 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.9
34 Carter Aakre SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.54m 5.49m 5.33m 5.33m 17' 6" +0.0
36 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 6.75m 5.80m 5.27m 6.69m 17' 3.5" 0.5
37 Iain Matheson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.18m 6.07m 5.23m 6.38m 17' 2" +0.0
38 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 4.25m 4.00m 4.94m 3.46m 16' 2.5" 1.3
39 Alex Seiler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.95m 3.62m 4.82m 3.90m 15' 9.75" 1.4
  Braeden Holt   SCSU Run Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
14 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.60m 5.38m 5.68m 7.94m 6.11m 20' 0.5" -1.2
16 Will Schorr FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.66m 7.24m 6.69m 6.75m 6.03m 19' 9.5" -1.0
17 Amareon Allen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.75m 4.58m 5.91m 6.15m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.1
20 Jonathan Loera FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.71m 7.01m 5.01m 7.07m 5.89m 19' 4" +0.0
23 Ntense Obono FR-1 Carleton 5.33m 4.46m 5.85m 4.98m 5.79m 19' 0" 0.8
24 Weston Stroschein FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.31m 6.06m 5.54m 4.44m 5.77m 18' 11.25" +0.0
25 Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.49m 6.97m 7.43m 6.57m 5.76m 18' 10.75" +0.0
31 Simon Sotiropoulos FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.99m 4.59m 5.30m 6.55m 5.46m 17' 11" +0.0
32 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.78m 4.58m 5.94m 5.23m 5.45m 17' 10.75" +0.0
35 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6.84m 5.03m 3.92m 4.08m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.9
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.19m 6.49m 7.72m 6.36m 21' 3.5" 1.2
7 Alex VanGundy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.08m 6.40m 4.80m 4.48m 21' 0" 1.2
8 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.13m 6.30m 6.93m 7.24m 20' 8" 0.2
13 Anthony Thurk FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.44m 6.17m 6.17m 5.68m 20' 3" 0.7
18 Thomas Amberg SR-4 Hamline 7.33m 6.01m 7.75m 4.99m 19' 8.75" 1.4
21 Demo Murdakes SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.07m 5.89m 4.83m 5.01m 19' 4" +0.0
22 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.73m 5.85m 5.67m 4.86m 19' 2.5" -0.2
29 Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester 5.22m 5.55m 6.72m 5.22m 18' 2.5" -1.0
33 Steven Pearson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4.58m 5.45m 3.87m 6.65m 17' 10.75" +0.0
  Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Jack Roeber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.85m 4.93m 4.93m 22' 5.75" 0.8
2 Will Hanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.77m 6.84m 5.42m 22' 2.5" 0.7
3 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.74m 8.76m 7.82m 22' 1.5" +0.0
4 Caleb Williams SO-2 Macalester 6.63m 7.96m 6.70m 21' 9" 1.8
6 Alec Ungar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.43m 7.84m 7.91m 21' 1.25" 0.6
9 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.29m 7.86m 7.93m 20' 7.75" 2.5
10 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 6.29m 6.10m 8.11m 20' 7.75" NWI
11 Bobby Vang SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.26m 7.14m 5.57m 20' 6.5" 1.1
15 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.09m 7.49m 4.57m 19' 11.75" +0.0
19 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.94m 4.99m 5.23m 19' 6" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Elijah Wade SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.48m 13.61m 11.05m 44' 2.75" 0.2
  • 12.92 (0.8)
  • 13.48 (0.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Michael Wallace JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.38m 12.71m 10.70m 43' 10.75" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38 (1.3)
  • 13.16 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Joel Alexander SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13.00m 14.82m 13.78m 42' 8" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50 (1.1)
  • 13.00 (1.0)
  • 12.55 (0.8)
  • 12.36 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.96m 14.77m 12.05m 42' 6.25" 2.0
  • 12.66 (1.6)
  • 12.96 (2.0)
  • 12.96 (-1.3)
  • 12.65 (-0.4)
  • 12.71 (1.3)
  • 12.39 (1.5)
5 Harrison Nistler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.82m 12.69m 10.64m 42' 0.75" 0.2
  • 11.93 (1.2)
  • 12.82 (0.2)
  • 11.64 (-0.9)
  • 12.67 (0.5)
  • 12.02 (1.4)
  • 12.55 (1.4)
6 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 12.74m 14.27m 11.85m 41' 9.75" 0.6
  • 12.30 (1.5)
  • 11.77 (0.8)
  • 12.74 (0.6)
  • 12.60 (1.4)
  • 12.52 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Alex Crnkovich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.55m 13.30m 14.68m 41' 2.25" -0.2
  • 12.19 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55 (-0.2)
8 Kayden Sund SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 12.53m 15.04m 11.28m 41' 1.5" 1.2
  • 11.42 (-1.2)
  • 12.12 (-0.6)
  • 12.53 (1.2)
  • 12.41 (2.2)
  • 11.91 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
9 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 12.51m 14.89m 12.89m 41' 0.5" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.49m 14.36m 13.49m 40' 11.75" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
11 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.35m 9.26m 12.47m 40' 6.25" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35 (0.9)
12 Jonathan Loera FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.17m 14.85m 14.24m 39' 11.25" 0.3
  • 12.17 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (-1.9)
13 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.11m 8.55m 10.44m 36' 5.5" -0.4
  • 10.65 (1.1)
  • 11.11 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
  Ernesto Lazaro FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ty Dill-Erickson JR-3 Crown FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Harrison Nistler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.90m 16.15m 16.15m 12.18m 12.82m 13.46m 42' 0.75" 0.2
7 Alex Crnkovich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.06m 10.92m 12.93m 9.66m 12.55m 15.81m 41' 2.25" -0.2
8 Kayden Sund SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 11.90m 15.29m 14.66m 9.77m 12.53m 14.16m 41' 1.5" 1.2
11 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.14m 14.20m 14.70m 12.47m 12.35m 10.50m 40' 6.25" 0.9
12 Jonathan Loera FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.14m 10.59m 10.34m 11.56m 12.17m 11.07m 39' 11.25" 0.3
13 Ethan Westimayer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.22m 8.22m 11.89m 11.67m 11.11m 13.89m 36' 5.5" -0.4
  Ernesto Lazaro FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Cade Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ty Dill-Erickson JR-3 Crown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Elijah Wade SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.94m 13.48m 13.48m 15.10m 44' 2.75" 0.2
2 Michael Wallace JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17.39m 13.38m 10.44m 10.97m 43' 10.75" 1.3
3 Joel Alexander SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13.00m 13.00m 10.79m 9.23m 42' 8" 1.0
4 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.40m 12.96m 13.61m 16.85m 42' 6.25" 2.0
6 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 11.59m 12.74m 14.01m 14.78m 41' 9.75" 0.6
9 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 15.39m 12.51m 9.38m 9.76m 41' 0.5" NWI
10 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.36m 12.49m 10.87m 13.99m 40' 11.75" 1.7

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gage Stankiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.93m 48' 11.75"
  • 14.53  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.93  
2 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • 13.67  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
3 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.79m 45' 3"
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Bradley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.59  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.41  
5 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.83  
6 Nate Ohman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
7 Shane Aberg   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.02  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.33  
8 Derek Millard SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
9 Brady Sindelir SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.38  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.28  
10 Hunter Tanem FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.85  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.36  
11 Trajan Kaeppe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.16  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
12 Zach Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.04  
13 Karter Rashke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kaleb DeWall FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.71  
15 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
16 Brock Phernetton SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
17 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.36  
18 John Nicpon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.36  
19 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
20 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.29  
22 Ian Mortensen SO-2 Carleton 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 9.30  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.32  
  • 10.35  
23 Isaac Kraus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.26m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
24 Alex VanGundy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.98  
25 Jackson Fischer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Jacob Ward FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.93  
27 Cody Jantzen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.68  
28 Anthony Kuehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
29 Carter Aakre SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.26m 27' 1.25"
  • 8.26  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.23  
30 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.10m 26' 7"
  • 8.10  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.08  
31 Dylan Delaske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.26  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Karter Rashke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.66m 11.83m 10.88m 9.94m 38' 9.75"
17 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.58m 11.68m 14.25m 8.18m 38' 4"
18 John Nicpon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.59m 11.36m 13.86m 13.97m 37' 3.25"
21 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 9.36m 10.64m 8.51m 12.77m 34' 11"
22 Ian Mortensen SO-2 Carleton 11.07m 10.35m 8.59m 12.21m 33' 11.5"
24 Alex VanGundy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.50m 10.25m 11.68m 12.40m 33' 7.5"
26 Jacob Ward FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.54m 9.93m 6.95m 10.82m 32' 7"
27 Cody Jantzen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.27m 9.82m 12.77m 9.53m 32' 2.75"
29 Carter Aakre SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.49m 8.26m 9.91m 8.84m 27' 1.25"
30 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.64m 8.10m 9.72m 8.67m 26' 7"
31 Dylan Delaske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.48m 6.61m 8.33m 4.89m 21' 8.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Shane Aberg   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.90m 12.72m 10.18m 10.94m 13.61m 11.07m 41' 8.75"
8 Derek Millard SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.27m 12.39m 14.87m 10.41m 15.74m 9.79m 40' 7.75"
11 Trajan Kaeppe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.21m 12.35m 14.70m 14.94m 13.59m 12.23m 40' 6.25"
14 Kaleb DeWall FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.97m 11.80m 10.03m 11.45m 12.15m 8.97m 38' 8.75"
15 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.59m 11.77m 12.12m 11.53m 14.71m 9.06m 38' 7.5"
16 Brock Phernetton SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14.68m 11.74m 13.62m 10.68m 13.74m 12.44m 38' 6.25"
19 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 9.02m 11.27m 12.96m 12.74m 10.37m 8.34m 36' 11.75"
20 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.49m 11.17m 12.96m 11.51m 11.17m 12.29m 36' 7.75"
23 Isaac Kraus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.49m 10.26m 9.34m 8.00m 7.49m 12.31m 33' 8"
28 Anthony Kuehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.89m 9.15m 10.25m 8.78m 10.89m 8.60m 30' 0.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gage Stankiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.93m 19.41m 48' 11.75"
2 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14.38m 17.26m 47' 2.25"
3 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.79m 10.62m 45' 3"
4 Andrew Bradley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.59m 10.46m 44' 7"
5 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.37m 15.91m 43' 10.5"
6 Nate Ohman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12.94m 16.18m 42' 5.5"
9 Brady Sindelir SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.38m 9.41m 40' 7.5"
10 Hunter Tanem FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.36m 10.01m 40' 6.75"
12 Zach Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.04m 13.00m 39' 6"
25 Jackson Fischer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.19m 7.64m 33' 5.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.66m 55.53m 56.99m 48.71m 159' 10"
  • 45.76  
  • 48.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.58  
2 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.05m 45.81m 57.93m 44.91m 147' 4"
  • 44.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.49  
  • 44.38  
3 Connor Gag SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31.74m 57.68m 51.42m 44.71m 146' 8"
  • 40.32  
  • 42.25  
  • 44.71  
  • 42.16  
4 Anthony Kuehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36.11m 42.56m 43.85m 42.99m 141' 0"
  • 33.92  
  • 39.17  
  • 42.99  
  • 35.27  
5 Nate Karau FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33.45m 30.15m 47.91m 41.30m 135' 6"
  • 37.66  
  • 38.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.30  
6 Shane Aberg   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.66m 38.33m 46.49m 40.78m 133' 9"
  • 37.47  
  • 37.93  
  • 39.95  
  • 40.78  
7 Jaeden Frost SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 36.80m 34.80m 50.40m 40.00m 131' 3"
  • 29.15  
  • 32.20  
  • 40.00  
  • 33.15  
8 Gage Stankiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 40.58m 30.83m 36.68m 39.02m 128' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  
9 Lucas Doyle SR-4 Hamline 37.64m 41.44m 37.26m 38.02m 124' 9"
  • 32.53  
  • 36.91  
  • 38.02  
  • 34.34  
10 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 48.36m 26.24m 29.99m 37.49m 123' 0"
  • 36.26  
  • 37.13  
  • 31.60  
  • 37.49  
11 Joseph Mensen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 29.27m 47.05m 29.64m 37.05m 121' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
12 Hunter Tanem FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.72m 42.13m 46.57m 36.96m 121' 3"
  • 31.75  
  • 36.96  
  • 34.24  
  • 35.40  
13 Isaac Kraus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46.56m 41.43m 32.99m 36.66m 120' 3"
  • 36.52  
  • 36.66  
  • 35.83  
  • 35.53  
14 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 46.55m 29.32m 32.62m 36.65m 120' 3"
  • 35.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.65  
  • FOUL  
15 Nate Ohman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 34.85m 29.77m 26.50m 36.30m 119' 1"
  • 32.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.30  
  • FOUL  
16 Zach Stordahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 42.27m 39.40m 44.06m 35.82m 117' 6"
  • 31.61  
  • 35.18  
  • 35.82  
  • 27.96  
17 Tanner Lee SR-4 Wis.-Superior 42.73m 28.60m 44.14m 35.31m 115' 10"
  • 35.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ian Mortensen SO-2 Carleton 32.49m 39.74m 35.25m 34.56m 113' 5"
  • 33.07  
  • 32.60  
  • 32.98  
  • 34.56  
19 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 37.08m 43.60m 43.26m 34.33m 112' 7"
  • 32.87  
  • 33.77  
  • 33.28  
  • 34.33  
20 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 32.16m 39.60m 25.39m 33.85m 111' 1"
  • 31.25  
  • 33.85  
  • 31.40  
  • 31.97  
21 Connor Walechka SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.25m 33.57m 37.56m 33.24m 109' 1"
  • 33.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.58m 35.22m 29.24m 33.23m 109' 0"
  • 33.23  
  • 30.98  
  • 31.89  
  • 30.28  
23 Brock Phernetton SR-4 Wis.-Superior 40.61m 39.29m 40.94m 33.02m 108' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.56  
  • 33.02  
  • 31.50  
24 Ryan Kelling SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 26.75m 27.74m 27.41m 33.02m 108' 4"
  • 30.93  
  • 32.07  
  • 32.25  
  • 33.02  
25 Derek Millard SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.48m 34.74m 32.44m 32.77m 107' 6"
  • 32.77  
  • 30.78  
  • 31.69  
  • FOUL  
26 AJ Frazier FR-1 Carleton 35.49m 25.07m 26.37m 32.56m 106' 10"
  • 32.56  
  • 31.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Jared Janczak SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.94m 28.14m 39.79m 32.35m 106' 2"
  • 32.35  
  • 28.55  
  • 30.07  
  • 31.53  
28 Brady Sindelir SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 40.10m 23.61m 30.08m 32.34m 106' 1"
  • 30.97  
  • 32.34  
  • 31.16  
  • 31.48  
29 Trajan Kaeppe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 40.66m 40.66m 33.88m 32.27m 105' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.27  
30 Elliot Lee FR-1 Hamline 27.99m 25.13m 41.03m 31.81m 104' 4"
  • 31.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.58  
  • 31.35  
31 Cody Jantzen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41.24m 26.33m 34.57m 31.72m 104' 1"
  • 24.31  
  • 31.72  
  • 29.15  
  • 25.78  
32 John Nicpon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 35.77m 32.03m 28.30m 31.10m 102' 0"
  • 31.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.45  
  • 24.53  
33 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.35m 29.32m 28.40m 30.54m 100' 2"
  • 27.90  
  • 26.69  
  • 30.54  
  • PASS  
34 Kaleb DeWall FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 32.03m 30.81m 27.15m 30.50m 100' 1"
  • 28.68  
  • 30.21  
  • 30.50  
  • 29.60  
35 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.72m 33.02m 24.10m 29.75m 97' 7"
  • 26.67  
  • 29.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.15  
36 Karter Rashke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.85m 21.12m 29.74m 29.74m 97' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.53  
  • 29.74  
37 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.37m 34.28m 25.41m 29.55m 96' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.43  
38 Caleb Venzke SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 27.99m 30.05m 28.58m 29.46m 96' 8"
  • 26.67  
  • 24.62  
  • 29.46  
  • FOUL  
39 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.31m 20.28m 34.76m 28.97m 95' 0"
  • 28.97  
  • 28.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Ashton Rightler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33.82m 28.14m 32.47m 27.06m 88' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.64  
  • 27.06  
  • 26.91  
41 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 20.01m 24.34m 28.39m 27.04m 88' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.00  
42 Max Lelwica FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.50m 21.50m 26.61m 26.88m 88' 2"
  • 20.44  
  • 26.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.57m 33.39m 28.58m 26.71m 87' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.71  
  • 24.46  
  • PASS  
44 Jacob Ward FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.14m 25.85m 26.61m 25.34m 83' 2"
  • 24.26  
  • 25.34  
  • 23.05  
  • FOUL  
45 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.26m 17.57m 31.43m 24.75m 81' 2"
  • 23.25  
  • 24.75  
  • 17.75  
  • 24.37  
46 Nathanael Kuhn SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 16.82m 29.16m 22.43m 22.43m 73' 7"
  • 22.43  
  • 22.35  
  • 20.01  
  • 21.41  
47 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.53m 16.26m 23.74m 21.39m 70' 2"
  • 21.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
48 Brooks Lueck SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.84m 18.57m 16.35m 20.19m 66' 3"
  • 20.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
49 Dylan Delaske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.49m 19.07m 14.21m 17.99m 59' 0"
  • 17.14  
  • 17.99  
  • 17.96  
  • 17.80  
  Jackson Fischer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gavin Rupp SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK