April 2, 2022
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Pahl   Unattached 41.40m 29.81m 38.92m 135' 10"
  • 41.40  
  • 38.84  
  • 39.16  
  • 39.48  
2 Lauren Isaacson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 38.34m 35.27m 42.56m 125' 9"
  • 36.95  
  • 38.34  
  • 32.88  
  • 36.74  
3 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.13m 42.32m 40.42m 125' 1"
  • 36.66  
  • 30.80  
  • 36.98  
  • 38.13  
4 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 37.81m 29.11m 27.60m 124' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Katie Haase SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 37.60m 41.74m 37.60m 123' 4"
  • 37.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 35.49m 43.30m 42.23m 116' 5"
  • 34.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.49  
  • FOUL  
7 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 35.38m 35.03m 32.90m 116' 1"
  • 33.41  
  • 35.21  
  • 35.38  
  • 34.15  
8 Megan Gehrke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.12m 38.63m 30.91m 115' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.12  
  • FOUL  
9 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 34.93m 44.36m 31.09m 114' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.93  
10 Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout 34.53m 24.17m 37.64m 113' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.71  
  • 34.53  
  • 29.64  
11 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 34.14m 44.04m 33.80m 112' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.14  
  • 31.17  
  • 33.75  
12 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 34.05m 41.88m 39.16m 111' 8"
  • 32.65  
  • 34.05  
  • 32.01  
  • 32.27  
13 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33.60m 39.65m 27.55m 110' 3"
  • 33.60  
  • 31.79  
  • 33.24  
  • FOUL  
14 Jackie Rosenbush SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 32.72m 27.48m 28.47m 107' 4"
  • 32.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.21  
15 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.39m 22.29m 40.49m 103' 0"
  • 29.95  
  • 31.39  
  • 30.68  
  • 30.26  
16 Cloe Kuehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.19m 24.02m 29.32m 102' 4"
  • 28.76  
  • 29.70  
  • 31.19  
  • 26.87  
17 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.51m 34.23m 33.94m 96' 10"
  • 28.37  
  • 28.40  
  • 29.27  
  • 29.51  
18 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 29.28m 21.08m 25.18m 96' 1"
  • 28.03  
  • 29.02  
  • 28.19  
  • 29.28  
19 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 28.85m 25.97m 36.64m 94' 8"
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.85  
  • FOUL  
20 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 28.77m 20.43m 28.77m 94' 5"
  • 23.17  
  • 25.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.77  
21 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.48m 33.32m 25.92m 93' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.20  
  • 28.48  
  • FOUL  
22 Olivia Allen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.09m 29.78m 29.21m 92' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.22  
  • 28.09  
  • 24.55  
23 Emma Erickson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.96m 36.07m 35.23m 91' 9"
  • 27.96  
  • 27.73  
  • 27.58  
  • FOUL  
24 Chando Horvath   Unattached 27.47m 33.51m 31.04m 90' 1"
  • 27.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.09  
  • FOUL  
25 Ally Oomens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.37m 32.30m 20.25m 89' 9"
  • 26.81  
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.99  
26 Vanessa Thiel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.10m 32.25m 25.47m 88' 11"
  • 27.10  
  • 23.71  
  • 26.64  
  • 25.87  
27 MiCayla Jones SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 26.24m 26.50m 32.01m 86' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.24  
  • 25.51  
  • 21.25  
28 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 25.84m 18.09m 18.35m 84' 9"
  • 23.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.77  
  • 25.84  
29 Jasmine Graham SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.67m 20.02m 26.70m 84' 3"
  • 25.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.09  
  • FOUL  
30 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.46m 24.70m 22.91m 83' 6"
  • 22.05  
  • 25.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.46  
31 McKenzie Tuura FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.75m 19.31m 28.21m 81' 2"
  • 20.40  
  • 20.39  
  • 24.75  
  • 21.17  
32 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 23.96m 26.60m 29.47m 78' 7"
  • 20.71  
  • 23.96  
  • 23.37  
  • FOUL  
33 Jade Hunt FR-1 Hamline 22.40m 18.59m 25.54m 73' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.55  
  • 22.40  
34 Tawny Plenty Horse FR-1 Hamline 22.04m 21.60m 23.14m 72' 4"
  • 20.75  
  • 19.52  
  • 19.41  
  • 22.04  
35 Emily Hilton SR-4 Crown 19.17m 23.00m 23.39m 62' 11"
  • 19.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.59  
  • FOUL  
  Miriam Anderson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.13m 48.04m 37.37m 37.75m 125' 1"
5 Katie Haase SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 37.60m 32.71m 47.38m 44.74m 123' 4"
14 Jackie Rosenbush SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 32.72m 41.88m 28.47m 33.37m 107' 4"
16 Cloe Kuehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.19m 38.99m 38.68m 32.13m 102' 4"
20 Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict 28.77m 25.32m 32.22m 24.17m 94' 5"
22 Olivia Allen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.09m 26.97m 36.24m 26.12m 92' 2"
24 Chando Horvath   Unattached 27.47m 30.22m 22.53m 25.82m 90' 1"
25 Ally Oomens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.37m 32.30m 31.75m 30.11m 89' 9"
27 MiCayla Jones SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 26.24m 24.40m 20.73m 18.37m 86' 1"
31 McKenzie Tuura FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.75m 23.02m 29.45m 29.45m 81' 2"
33 Jade Hunt FR-1 Hamline 22.40m 22.40m 17.25m 24.19m 73' 6"
34 Tawny Plenty Horse FR-1 Hamline 22.04m 21.16m 15.43m 21.38m 72' 4"
35 Emily Hilton SR-4 Crown 19.17m 23.00m 23.58m 23.77m 62' 11"
  Miriam Anderson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.58m 34.05m 35.07m 29.96m 111' 8"
17 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.25m 29.51m 33.35m 28.03m 96' 10"
18 Payton Packer SO-2 Hamline 34.26m 29.28m 22.55m 24.01m 96' 1"
19 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 26.83m 28.85m 20.20m 29.43m 94' 8"
21 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 36.45m 28.48m 21.64m 35.32m 93' 5"
23 Emma Erickson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.96m 27.96m 30.76m 33.27m 91' 9"
26 Vanessa Thiel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 19.24m 27.10m 29.81m 25.20m 88' 11"
28 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.03m 25.84m 32.30m 33.59m 84' 9"
29 Jasmine Graham SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 31.32m 25.67m 31.06m 18.23m 84' 3"
30 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.24m 25.46m 21.39m 27.75m 83' 6"
32 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 24.44m 23.96m 21.80m 18.45m 78' 7"
  Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Elizabeth Pahl   Unattached 38.09m 41.40m 53.41m 42.64m 135' 10"
2 Lauren Isaacson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 43.32m 38.34m 49.84m 40.64m 125' 9"
4 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 31.76m 37.81m 33.65m 29.87m 124' 0"
6 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 40.10m 35.49m 34.07m 33.36m 116' 5"
7 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 41.39m 35.38m 31.84m 31.13m 116' 1"
8 Megan Gehrke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.63m 35.12m 28.10m 38.98m 115' 3"
9 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 37.72m 34.93m 42.96m 29.69m 114' 7"
10 Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.59m 34.53m 43.51m 34.53m 113' 3"
11 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.41m 34.14m 37.21m 36.87m 112' 0"
13 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 40.32m 33.60m 28.22m 29.23m 110' 3"
15 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.61m 31.39m 37.67m 24.48m 103' 0"