April 9, 2022
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Antonio Lay SO-2 Central Missouri 7.38 8.00 8.61 8.10 10.25 10.25 10.87 0.9
2 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.05 13.25 8.70 9.01 10.35 7.87 8.80 3.5
3 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.30 10.61 12.17 10.09 10.40 11.55 13.32 3.5
4 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.80 7.38 8.33 8.75 10.54 8.01 8.12 0.9
5 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.89 9.94 8.35 9.09 10.57 9.41 8.57 0.9
6 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.96 7.62 11.01 9.63 10.58 7.73 10.27 3.0
7 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.99 9.46 8.71 11.47 10.62 8.18 8.29 3.5
8 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.30 8.61 12.76 9.68 10.63 8.08 13.50 3.5
9 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.65 11.72 10.65 10.87 10.65 13.85 8.84 2.7
10 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.03 13.97 11.82 11.50 10.74 12.89 11.39 0.9
11 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.16 11.65 11.32 12.94 10.78 8.41 12.83 3.0
12 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.26 10.93 12.34 12.01 10.82 10.39 9.53 3.0
13 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.34 9.34 11.40 9.44 10.85 13.46 9.23 3.5
14 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.09 12.61 8.59 9.46 10.87 14.03 11.09 1.9
15 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 9.90 13.05 12.18 8.37 10.87 8.92 13.05 3.5
16 Josh Trought FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.50 7.62 8.49 11.86 10.88 10.01 12.62 0.9
17 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 14.16 12.75 8.72 11.33 10.89 12.31 8.39 3.5
18 Parker Wormek FR-1 Central Missouri 11.34 12.65 8.72 11.01 10.90 9.16 10.90 1.8
19 Makai Blades SO-2 Pittsburg St. 12.33 11.46 9.82 8.51 10.91 13.42 13.31 3.5
20 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.21 12.57 10.61 7.76 10.93 11.92 9.29 3.0
21 Marcus Renford FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.39 9.86 10.19 13.80 10.95 12.16 13.80 3.0
22 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 9.97 11.94 12.05 11.50 10.95 9.86 8.98 1.9
23 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.67 10.52 7.67 10.08 10.95 11.50 10.63 1.9
24 Kimani Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.73 10.42 10.42 12.17 10.96 9.87 8.55 1.8
25 Bryan Candrl JR-3 Missouri Southern 13.12 8.82 9.26 12.68 11.02 13.34 9.48 3.0
26 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 9.15 10.47 11.58 11.80 11.02 13.01 10.03 2.4
27 Jathan Deberry SR-4 Central Missouri 10.14 11.91 13.56 13.78 11.02 13.67 11.80 1.8
28 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.58 11.49 11.38 13.25 11.04 11.71 13.25 3.0
29 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 13.71 8.95 13.49 7.74 11.05 10.06 13.71 1.8
30 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 8.86 9.63 10.85 10.30 11.07 8.64 8.53 1.9
31 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.15 8.47 12.59 12.59 11.14 12.37 9.14 1.0
32 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.93 9.04 13.38 12.16 11.15 10.82 13.83 1.9
33 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.69 7.98 9.89 11.91 11.23 8.88 8.31 1.9
34 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.04 9.66 12.58 13.93 11.23 11.80 8.99 2.7
35 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 14.15 10.00 8.43 8.65 11.23 11.01 8.43 1.8
36 Darrick McClendon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.04 9.99 8.18 10.90 11.35 7.95 10.79 1.9
37 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.45 11.76 9.13 8.22 11.41 14.04 8.11 2.4
38 Carter Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 8.12 8.23 9.61 12.12 11.43 9.95 11.43 1.8
39 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 14.74 14.85 11.97 8.87 11.51 10.02 12.78 2.4
40 Hunter Jones SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.53 12.92 11.88 14.88 11.53 10.73 11.76 2.7
41 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.25 14.92 8.10 12.03 11.56 13.07 11.45 2.7
42 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.42 10.53 13.19 8.45 11.57 10.53 9.49 2.7
43 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.32 12.52 15.07 9.97 11.59 10.32 11.13 2.7
44 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 12.53 10.68 14.97 11.72 11.60 14.16 8.47 2.7
45 Arnold King SO-2 Park U. 13.18 11.65 8.82 12.70 11.76 10.47 9.76 1.0
46 Victor Karmee FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.27 11.89 10.59 10.11 11.89 9.28 11.66 1.0
47 Elliott Anderson SR-4 Central Missouri 9.10 13.29 8.50 11.85 11.97 13.29 13.41 1.0
48 Montgomery Rhodes FR-1 Drury 11.84 14.18 10.61 15.42 12.33 15.79 11.35 1.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 13.34 12.13 11.02 12.79 10.47 13.12
37 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.76 9.93 11.41 9.70 14.27 8.90
39 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 11.17 9.67 11.51 9.56 14.28 8.64
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.70 11.14 8.14 11.14
45 Arnold King SO-2 Park U. 8.59 13.41 13.65 11.76
46 Victor Karmee FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.13 9.63 10.11 11.89
47 Elliott Anderson SR-4 Central Missouri 9.46 15.21 9.10 11.97
48 Montgomery Rhodes FR-1 Drury 15.05 8.76 11.10 12.33
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.93 12.68 10.65 13.53
34 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.76 10.78 11.23 10.00
40 Hunter Jones SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.76 12.34 11.53 13.61
41 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.60 8.33 11.56 12.37
42 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.43 8.91 11.57 12.15
43 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.20 9.62 11.59 8.93
44 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9.05 8.36 11.60 9.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Parker Wormek FR-1 Central Missouri 10.90 12.43 8.29 10.58
24 Kimani Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.96 9.98 7.68 12.17
27 Jathan Deberry SR-4 Central Missouri 11.02 13.45 8.49 13.34
29 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 11.05 12.16 7.85 10.61
35 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 11.23 8.20 13.70 8.31
38 Carter Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 11.43 10.63 8.35 11.09
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.70 10.87
22 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 9.97 10.95
23 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.75 10.95
30 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 9.08 11.07
32 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.60 11.15
33 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.21 11.23
36 Darrick McClendon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.38 11.35
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.16 8.04 11.96 10.58 12.07 12.81
11 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.63 10.46 13.26 10.78 7.87 11.22
12 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.53 9.85 13.85 10.82 13.96 12.77
20 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.53 12.57 12.46 10.93 9.29 13.78
21 Marcus Renford FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.76 12.27 8.44 10.95 8.00 9.75
25 Bryan Candrl JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.26 8.27 12.02 11.02 12.02 8.16
28 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.60 9.50 8.73 11.04 10.71 10.38
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.80 10.35 10.46 11.08 8.59 12.22
3 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.12 10.40 11.86 12.69 12.38 11.24
7 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.26 10.62 13.17 10.31 10.20 13.81
8 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 13.50 10.63 8.40 9.68 12.33 12.87
13 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.71 10.85 9.34 12.59 12.26 13.68
15 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 11.20 10.87 10.77 13.16 8.27 10.33
17 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 11.87 10.89 9.81 12.31 11.66 12.09
19 Makai Blades SO-2 Pittsburg St. 12.66 10.91 8.84 13.64 11.35 9.82
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Lay SO-2 Central Missouri 10.25
4 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.54
5 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.57
10 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.74
16 Josh Trought FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.88

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Antonio Lay SO-2 Central Missouri 15.19 20.80 1.5
2 Corey Lyons SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.18 21.28 1.6
3 Braylen Brewer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 20.50 21.35 1.5
4 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 17.45 21.54 1.5
5 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.91 21.59 1.3
6 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.83 21.61 1.5
7 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.45 21.78 1.6
8 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 20.91 21.78 1.3
9 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.36 21.81 1.3
10 Cameron Hesker JR-3 Central Missouri 16.16 21.83 1.3
11 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.84 21.90 2.8
12 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.71 21.90 2.5
13 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.48 21.94 1.6
14 Matthew Haddock FR-1 Missouri Southern 23.79 22.02 2.6
15 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.70 22.05 2.6
15 Henry Kiner JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.61 22.05 1.6
17 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 17.44 22.07 3.5
18 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.29 22.09 2.8
19 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 23.67 22.12 2.5
20 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.33 22.21 2.1
21 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 28.04 22.25 2.6
22 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.08 22.29 2.4
23 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.37 22.35 2.5
24 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 24.62 22.38 2.4
25 Matthew Morris SR-4 Pittsburg St. 26.02 22.43 2.8
26 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 22.49 22.49 2.8
27 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 17.77 22.49 2.8
28 Makai Blades SO-2 Pittsburg St. 28.13 22.50 1.3
29 Makaylin Forbes FR-1 Southwest Baptist 27.08 22.56 2.6
30 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.75 22.65 2.8
31 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.99 22.65 2.1
32 Trevor Johnson JR-3 Drury 16.37 22.73 1.3
33 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.43 22.74 2.5
34 Jon Watts SO-2 Missouri Southern 18.68 22.77 1.5
35 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 22.78 22.78 2.4
36 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 27.89 22.86 2.4
37 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 19.95 22.93 2.4
38 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.18 22.96 2.6
39 Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC 21.37 23.22 1.5
40 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.41 23.43 2.4
41 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 25.84 23.49 2.1
42 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.35 23.58 1.5
43 Harrison Sellars FR-1 Graceland 27.64 23.62 2.1
44 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.05 23.68 2.1
45 Elliott Anderson SR-4 Central Missouri 23.03 23.74 2.1
46 Andrew Paster SR-4 Central Missouri 18.81 23.81 3.5
47 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.77 23.97 2.7
48 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 24.59 24.10 2.7
49 Arnold King SO-2 Park U. 29.59 24.25 2.7
50 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.02 24.26 3.5
51 Benjamin Preston SO-2 Park U. 30.15 24.51 3.5
52 Colten Johnson SR-4 Drury 20.41 24.89 3.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jon Watts SO-2 Missouri Southern 28.92 22.77 25.96 27.10 18.90 28.24
39 Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC 20.21 23.22 24.85 16.95 21.13 26.94
42 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.46 23.58 26.41 16.51 24.76 27.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.07
46 Andrew Paster SR-4 Central Missouri 23.81
50 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.26
51 Benjamin Preston SO-2 Park U. 24.51
52 Colten Johnson SR-4 Drury 24.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.93 23.97
48 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 29.17 24.10
49 Arnold King SO-2 Park U. 24.74 24.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.21 20.44 27.54 19.10
31 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.65 26.50 27.18 17.90
41 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.49 27.02 17.39 27.96
43 Harrison Sellars FR-1 Graceland 23.62 29.06 18.66 27.40
44 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.68 17.05 30.08 23.45
45 Elliott Anderson SR-4 Central Missouri 23.74 25.17 18.52 18.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.85 23.41 28.31 23.85 22.29 23.41
24 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 22.16 16.79 19.03 28.87 22.38 17.01
35 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 25.97 28.48 26.43 25.52 22.78 24.61
36 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 22.18 19.21 23.78 16.01 22.86 25.61
37 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.25 22.70 21.56 25.00 22.93 28.21
40 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.58 18.28 18.98 18.75 23.43 22.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.66 20.81 22.12 16.43 17.96 21.90
18 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.35 22.09 18.34 25.19 23.86 22.09
25 Matthew Morris SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.54 26.70 17.28 28.04 20.64 22.43
26 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 28.12 22.49 20.92 16.20 20.25 22.49
27 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 18.90 27.44 20.69 28.34 21.82 22.49
30 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.33 20.16 26.73 23.56 25.15 22.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Matthew Haddock FR-1 Missouri Southern 23.13 22.02
15 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.48 22.05
21 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.14 22.25
29 Makaylin Forbes FR-1 Southwest Baptist 23.47 22.56
38 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.57 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 28.25 21.90
19 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 21.02 22.12
23 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 18.33 22.35
33 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 20.24 22.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 21.59 19.00 21.38
8 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.78 23.96 23.96
9 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.81 16.80 15.93
10 Cameron Hesker JR-3 Central Missouri 21.83 16.38 23.36
28 Makai Blades SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.50 28.80 23.18
32 Trevor Johnson JR-3 Drury 22.73 28.42 27.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Corey Lyons SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.46 19.16 23.84 21.28 27.03 19.79 21.28
7 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.57 15.90 26.79 21.78 23.31 22.66 24.40
13 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 20.63 26.77 18.87 21.94 20.63 21.29 24.80
15 Henry Kiner JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.60 25.36 23.60 22.05 16.98 27.57 16.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Lay SO-2 Central Missouri 20.80
3 Braylen Brewer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 21.35
4 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 21.54
6 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.61

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.16 49.13 57.80
2 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.20 58.81 41.46
3 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.84 50.80 51.29
4 Matthew Morris SR-4 Pittsburg St. 48.95 45.53 1:00.70
5 Torrey White SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.14 57.01 59.95
6 Michael James FR-1 Central Missouri 49.30 50.78 45.85
7 Matthew Haddock FR-1 Missouri Southern 49.64 58.58 47.66
8 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.74 39.30 57.21
9 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 49.93 40.95 58.42
10 Ethan Brickman FR-1 Central Missouri 50.30 53.83 36.72
11 Makaylin Forbes FR-1 Southwest Baptist 50.73 37.04 50.73
12 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.74 38.06 46.18
13 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.82 46.76 35.58
14 Dawson Lehman FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.86 35.61 49.34
15 Isaak Rasche SO-2 Central Missouri 50.92 59.58 43.29
16 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.96 1:03.70 55.55
17 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 51.06 50.55 1:00.25
18 Jaylen Townes SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.24 58.42 45.61
19 Derrick Palmer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 51.58 1:03.96 43.33
20 Isaiah Barber FR-1 Coffeyville CC 51.61 40.26 55.23
21 Trevor Johnson JR-3 Drury 51.80 47.14 48.18
22 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 51.86 44.08 47.20
23 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.07 57.80 36.45
24 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.38 53.96 44.53
25 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.80 57.03 1:04.42
26 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 53.34 1:02.95 40.54
27 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 53.55 48.73 58.91
28 Isaac Langford FR-1 Central Missouri 53.63 40.23 1:05.43
29 Luke Kerr SO-2 Drury 53.99 44.28 1:05.87
30 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 55.05 1:11.57 1:04.41
31 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 55.10 41.33 39.68
32 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 55.36 57.58 42.63
33 Payton McCormick FR-1 William Jewell 55.71 53.49 1:04.07
34 Benjamin Preston SO-2 Park U. 56.11 52.75 40.40
35 Blaise Snead SO-2 William Jewell 56.25 1:05.25 1:11.44
36 Michael Moore FR-1 Park U. 57.94 49.83 1:03.74
37 Brayden Housh FR-1 Southwest Baptist 59.79 1:17.73 51.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Isaac Langford FR-1 Central Missouri 44.52 1:04.36 53.63 44.52 1:05.97
36 Michael Moore FR-1 Park U. 1:14.17 1:09.53 57.94 1:03.16 42.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 49.27 1:00.52 55.16 53.55 54.62 47.66 47.66
31 Ryotaro Ito FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:06.68 56.21 1:08.88 55.10 50.15 1:08.33 1:05.57
33 Payton McCormick FR-1 William Jewell 46.80 1:11.31 39.00 55.71 52.93 43.46 55.16
34 Benjamin Preston SO-2 Park U. 1:07.34 44.89 39.28 56.11 1:09.58 44.33 52.19
37 Brayden Housh FR-1 Southwest Baptist 48.43 46.04 1:08.76 59.79 1:13.55 1:17.73 1:03.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.38
25 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.80
26 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 53.34
30 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 55.05
32 Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC 55.36
35 Blaise Snead SO-2 William Jewell 56.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Dawson Lehman FR-1 Pittsburg St. 57.98 50.86
18 Jaylen Townes SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 56.37 51.24
19 Derrick Palmer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 54.68 51.58
22 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 59.12 51.86
23 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.03 52.07
29 Luke Kerr SO-2 Drury 49.13 53.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.74 59.19 59.19 45.76 50.74
11 Makaylin Forbes FR-1 Southwest Baptist 50.73 42.11 55.81 41.10 39.57
12 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.74 57.85 54.80 1:04.44 56.83
13 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.82 59.46 1:00.99 1:00.99 38.63
20 Isaiah Barber FR-1 Coffeyville CC 51.61 39.23 43.36 52.13 37.16
21 Trevor Johnson JR-3 Drury 51.80 37.30 45.07 1:04.24 55.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Torrey White SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:01.92 1:02.41 40.30 49.14 57.50
7 Matthew Haddock FR-1 Missouri Southern 46.17 54.61 56.59 49.64 53.62
10 Ethan Brickman FR-1 Central Missouri 43.76 56.84 57.85 50.30 57.35
15 Isaak Rasche SO-2 Central Missouri 45.32 44.81 45.32 50.92 56.53
16 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.63 1:05.74 51.98 50.96 38.22
17 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 42.89 36.26 1:02.81 51.06 56.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.16 46.72
2 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.20 52.54
3 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.84 57.64
4 Matthew Morris SR-4 Pittsburg St. 48.95 56.30
6 Michael James FR-1 Central Missouri 49.30 1:02.12
9 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 49.93 41.95

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connar Southard SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:52.45 2:16.07 2:09.32 1:51.33 1:56.95
2 Troy Davidson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:53.47 1:47.80 2:08.23 1:36.45 2:09.36
3 Lucorien Deboest SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:54.08 1:50.66 2:00.93 1:25.56 2:26.03
4 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:54.40 1:55.55 2:25.29 1:22.37 1:30.38
5 Derek Nugent SR-4 Central Missouri 1:55.92 1:48.97 1:22.31 2:00.56 2:07.52
6 Raymon Gonzalez SO-2 Allen CC 1:56.38 1:29.62 2:28.97 2:19.66 1:24.96
7 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:56.73 1:49.73 2:27.08 1:59.07 2:20.08
8 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:57.22 2:19.50 2:13.63 2:23.01 1:36.12
9 Evan Finger FR-1 Central Missouri 1:57.28 2:31.30 2:20.74 2:32.47 1:52.59
10 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:57.81 1:49.57 2:00.17 1:42.50 1:57.81
11 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 1:58.38 2:07.85 2:22.06 1:25.24 1:39.44
12 Doriye Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:58.55 2:08.04 2:08.04 2:13.97 1:25.36
13 Marlon Williams   Unattached 1:58.57 2:00.95 1:34.86 1:46.72 1:56.20
14 Ber'Narjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.95 1:49.44 1:35.16 1:55.39 1:51.82
15 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:59.17 1:55.60 2:23.01 1:46.07 1:43.68
16 Price Terrill FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:59.53 1:41.60 1:29.65 2:21.05 1:41.60
17 Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:00.85 2:02.06 2:02.06 2:22.61 1:58.44
18 Adam McCauley JR-3 Central Missouri 2:01.43 1:27.43 2:12.36 2:25.72 1:31.08
19 Ethan Willmann FR-1 Park U. 2:02.11 1:51.12 2:16.77 1:27.92 2:07.00
20 Matthew Ingle FR-1 William Jewell 2:02.48 2:28.20 2:28.20 1:58.81 1:34.31
21 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:02.56 2:08.69 1:47.86 1:39.28 1:49.08
22 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:02.62 2:39.41 1:50.36 1:50.36 2:17.34
23 Javin Burrell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:02.79 1:38.24 2:29.81 1:39.46 1:39.46
24 Ty Packard SR-4 Baker 2:02.98 1:54.38 1:56.84 1:58.06 2:12.82
25 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 2:03.30 2:21.80 1:30.01 2:03.30 1:44.81
26 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:03.31 2:36.61 2:05.78 2:10.71 1:53.45
27 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 2:03.73 2:37.14 2:27.24 2:34.67 2:16.11
28 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 2:03.77 2:09.96 1:29.12 2:16.15 1:43.97
29 Will O'Keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:04.07 2:22.68 2:27.65 2:10.28 2:22.68
30 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:04.08 1:40.51 1:45.47 2:37.59 2:09.05
31 Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:04.27 2:37.83 2:22.91 1:33.21 2:09.24
32 Nathan Royer FR-1 Graceland 2:05.48 1:50.43 1:39.13 2:24.31 1:55.45
33 Zaeon Bausby FR-1 Park U. 2:05.82 1:57.02 1:28.08 2:34.76 2:13.37
34 Camilo Patino SO-2 Allen CC 2:06.47 2:14.06 1:52.56 2:39.36 1:42.44
35 Declan Weixelman SO-2 Allen CC 2:08.62 2:16.34 2:45.92 2:35.63 2:09.91
36 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 2:09.15 1:34.28 1:52.36 2:00.11 2:25.94
37 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:09.28 2:44.19 1:43.43 2:07.99 2:31.26
38 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:10.87 2:12.18 2:14.80 2:50.14 2:40.97
39 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:11.36 1:41.15 1:50.35 2:31.07 1:35.90
40 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:11.40 2:50.82 2:41.63 2:23.23 2:31.11
41 Fabian Reyes FR-1 William Jewell 2:14.11 2:06.07 2:44.96 1:56.68 1:45.95
42 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 2:23.91 1:42.18 2:33.99 2:28.23 2:41.18
43 Tyler Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:32.27 2:39.89 3:04.25 2:58.16 3:17.96
  Riley Hedges FR-1 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amarie Moore FR-1 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jacob Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 2:08.72 2:03.77 2:35.95 1:39.02
33 Zaeon Bausby FR-1 Park U. 2:30.99 2:05.82 2:19.66 1:39.40
35 Declan Weixelman SO-2 Allen CC 2:38.21 2:08.62 1:46.76 1:42.90
36 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 2:44.02 2:09.15 1:39.45 1:32.99
37 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:13.16 2:09.28 2:19.63 2:27.38
38 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:12.18 2:10.87 2:39.67 1:47.32
39 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:12.68 2:11.36 2:16.62 2:29.75
41 Fabian Reyes FR-1 William Jewell 2:14.11 2:14.11 1:40.59 1:55.34
42 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 2:59.89 2:23.91 2:44.06 1:49.38
43 Tyler Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 3:11.86 2:32.27 1:57.25 1:57.25
  Amarie Moore FR-1 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:00.85 1:47.56 1:43.94
19 Ethan Willmann FR-1 Park U. 2:02.11 1:25.48 1:59.67
22 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:02.62 2:22.24 1:41.78
23 Javin Burrell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:02.79 2:10.16 1:37.01
24 Ty Packard SR-4 Baker 2:02.98 1:47.00 1:40.85
25 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 2:03.30 2:14.40 2:37.83
26 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:03.31 1:31.25 1:30.02
27 Clayon Cooper FR-1 Highland CC 2:03.73 1:52.60 2:29.72
30 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:04.08 2:10.29 2:17.73
31 Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:04.27 2:21.67 1:30.72
32 Nathan Royer FR-1 Graceland 2:05.48 2:04.23 2:34.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Raymon Gonzalez SO-2 Allen CC 1:31.94 1:41.25 1:43.58 1:56.38
9 Evan Finger FR-1 Central Missouri 2:28.95 1:24.45 2:10.18 1:57.28
10 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:49.57 2:30.80 2:04.88 1:57.81
11 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 2:31.53 2:05.49 2:06.67 1:58.38
13 Marlon Williams   Unattached 2:29.40 1:53.83 2:05.69 1:58.57
14 Ber'Narjay Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 2:09.66 2:32.26 1:57.76 1:58.95
15 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:00.37 2:27.77 1:28.19 1:59.17
16 Price Terrill FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:58.34 2:30.61 1:49.97 1:59.53
18 Adam McCauley JR-3 Central Missouri 1:38.36 2:25.72 2:25.72 2:01.43
20 Matthew Ingle FR-1 William Jewell 2:33.10 2:15.96 2:24.53 2:02.48
34 Camilo Patino SO-2 Allen CC 2:20.39 2:33.03 2:03.94 2:06.47
40 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:19.29 2:36.37 2:40.31 2:11.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Connar Southard SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:45.71 1:52.45
2 Troy Davidson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:17.30 1:53.47
3 Lucorien Deboest SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:57.51 1:54.08
4 Steve Hines FR-1 Highland CC 1:31.52 1:54.40
5 Derek Nugent SR-4 Central Missouri 2:16.79 1:55.92
7 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:45.06 1:56.73
8 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:58.40 1:57.22
12 Doriye Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:32.47 1:58.55
21 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:03.79 2:02.56
29 Will O'Keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:20.20 2:04.07
  Riley Hedges FR-1 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Ray SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:57.95 4:52.68 3:22.26 4:50.30
2 Davis Capps FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:59.99 4:26.39 4:11.99 3:38.39
3 Trevor Sallee   Unattached 4:00.31 3:43.49 4:43.57 4:05.12
4 Colby Sanders JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:00.47 5:07.81 4:24.52 4:55.78
5 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 4:03.34 3:14.68 4:27.68 5:04.18
6 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:04.73 3:03.55 5:10.81 4:41.44
7 Daniel Garrison JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:05.46 3:36.01 4:30.01 4:25.10
8 Bryan O'Barr FR-1 Central Missouri 4:06.07 4:06.07 4:13.46 3:53.77
9 Joe Kremp FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:07.40 5:14.20 3:52.56 3:59.98
10 Mitch Sailer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:08.80 3:04.12 4:58.56 4:53.59
11 Anthony Davis SO-2 Baker 4:10.27 2:57.70 4:07.77 4:45.31
12 Max Dutton SO-2 Baker 4:11.58 5:06.93 4:34.23 4:31.71
13 Christian Santiago JR-3 William Jewell 4:13.55 4:13.55 3:35.52 5:22.01
14 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 4:17.79 5:29.98 4:20.37 3:46.86
15 Jason Klassen Senior Unattached 4:24.90 3:39.87 3:31.92 4:03.71
16 Carter Adams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:27.40 3:44.62 5:12.86 5:28.91
17 Elvis Kipkosgei FR-1 Graceland 4:31.94 4:04.75 5:07.30 4:15.63
18 Logan Harder JR-3 Graceland 4:39.14 4:25.19 3:32.15 3:40.52
19 Luke Engel FR-1 Central Missouri 4:41.37 4:10.42 5:48.90 4:35.75
20 Jack Flickinger FR-1 Graceland 4:51.14 4:27.85 5:23.17 4:54.06
21 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:53.47 4:32.93 5:55.10 4:44.67
  Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Daniel Garrison JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:06.83 3:13.92 4:05.46
9 Joe Kremp FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3:12.98 4:24.72 4:07.40
11 Anthony Davis SO-2 Baker 3:00.20 4:10.27 4:10.27
12 Max Dutton SO-2 Baker 4:34.23 5:27.06 4:11.58
13 Christian Santiago JR-3 William Jewell 5:04.26 4:28.77 4:13.55
14 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 3:03.03 3:26.24 4:17.79
15 Jason Klassen Senior Unattached 5:44.37 4:54.04 4:24.90
16 Carter Adams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:44.62 3:49.97 4:27.40
17 Elvis Kipkosgei FR-1 Graceland 5:50.81 5:07.30 4:31.94
18 Logan Harder JR-3 Graceland 4:53.10 5:15.43 4:39.14
19 Luke Engel FR-1 Central Missouri 3:47.91 4:18.86 4:41.37
20 Jack Flickinger FR-1 Graceland 4:24.94 4:30.76 4:51.14
21 Samuel Galarza FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:58.04 5:58.04 4:53.47
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Ray SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3:43.68 3:57.95 4:52.68 4:02.71
2 Davis Capps FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:11.99 3:59.99 3:31.20 2:57.60
3 Trevor Sallee   Unattached 4:29.15 4:00.31 3:21.86 3:31.48
4 Colby Sanders JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:41.35 4:00.47 5:10.21 3:24.40
5 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 4:39.85 4:03.34 5:16.35 3:48.74
6 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:36.55 4:04.73 4:51.23 4:39.00
8 Bryan O'Barr FR-1 Central Missouri 5:10.05 4:06.07 4:55.29 4:11.00
10 Mitch Sailer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:03.83 4:08.80 5:08.52 3:51.39
  Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson Eve   Unattached 15:07.95 13:00.84 13:46.24
2 Bryce Kaufmann SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:18.71 18:59.20 10:52.29
3 William Purifoy JR-3 Drury 15:34.77 18:51.08 13:05.21
4 Nathan Straubel SR-4 Park U. 15:57.47 14:40.88 15:57.47
5 Thomas Nield SO-2 Drury 16:01.06 16:58.73 19:13.28
6 Peter Bowling SO-2 Southwest Baptist 16:12.11 13:56.02 18:28.21
7 Jason Klassen Senior Unattached 16:14.94 11:51.71 16:34.44
8 Andrew Nield FR-1 Drury 16:16.52 18:33.24 16:26.29
9 Charlie Wallace JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16:24.37 18:42.19 19:51.09
10 Chris Bielsa-Brown   Team Red Lizards 16:28.43 14:00.17 18:27.05
11 Andrew Figueoa SO-2 Park U. 16:44.11 19:24.77 17:44.36
12 Jonathan Bishard   Kansas City Smoke 16:46.53 20:07.84 16:56.60
13 Juan Resendiz FR-1 Allen CC 16:57.62 13:23.92 13:03.57
14 Henok Gebrekristos SO-2 Fort Scott CC 17:17.96 17:38.72 20:55.94
15 Logan Harder JR-3 Graceland 17:18.62 18:00.17 16:16.31
16 Austin Smith SR-4 Park U. 17:21.13 20:28.54 18:54.84
17 Christopher Hansen FR-1 Drury 17:44.00 18:58.48 19:19.76
18 Harley Branch SO-2 William Jewell 17:56.97 19:33.90 20:16.98
19 Lewis Tucker FR-1 Drury 17:59.20 14:23.36 15:49.70
20 Sam Pyle FR-1 Highland CC 18:48.09 15:36.32 21:48.59
  Nicholas Ray SR-4 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF DNF
  Adam Kahnk   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Parker Wormek FR-1 Central Missouri 16.41 10.38 14.02 18.23 14.87 13.74 1.9
2 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.31 17.70 14.16 15.30 16.00 12.89 1.9
3 Jathan Deberry SR-4 Central Missouri 10.89 16.04 14.32 15.47 10.17 14.32 1.9
4 Trey Mooney JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17.76 10.46 14.32 10.74 14.04 17.04 1.9
5 Andrew Paster SR-4 Central Missouri 13.28 10.77 14.75 13.43 15.64 10.62 1.9
6 Hunter Jones SO-2 Pittsburg St. 16.74 17.78 14.81 10.37 17.04 13.04 1.9
7 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.61 17.65 14.83 15.13 17.65 16.76 1.6
8 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.28 19.48 14.98 11.69 11.24 13.94 1.6
9 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.18 16.01 15.10 14.20 13.29 16.46 1.9
10 Bladen Hancock SO-2 Southwest Baptist 13.82 13.97 15.35 15.81 18.42 16.74 1.6
11 Brayden Blackman FR-1 Central Missouri 19.00 16.22 15.44 19.92 13.59 11.74 1.6
12 Malachi Pipkin SO-2 Missouri Southern 19.21 15.03 15.49 18.75 15.96 18.44 1.9
13 Connor McKee FR-1 Central Missouri 17.23 16.46 15.52 13.35 17.85 19.40 1.6
14 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.64 16.85 15.74 17.00 13.86 12.75 1.6
15 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.62 16.16 16.16 12.45 11.32 15.84 1.7
16 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.64 12.95 16.18 16.18 18.45 15.21 1.6
17 Brayden Housh FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20.69 17.68 16.68 17.85 19.85 12.85 1.7
18 Christian Mayfield FR-1 Park U. 15.33 14.47 17.22 19.12 18.60 14.81 1.7
19 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.92 19.99 17.23 21.37 18.78 19.30 1.7
  JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.97 12.29 16.16 20.20
17 Brayden Housh FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18.52 16.52 16.68 12.68
18 Christian Mayfield FR-1 Park U. 21.87 18.95 17.22 15.50
19 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.75 16.03 17.23 16.72
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.87 15.87 11.42 10.53 15.43 14.83 16.61
8 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17.08 12.74 14.38 16.78 14.68 14.98 13.94
10 Bladen Hancock SO-2 Southwest Baptist 19.50 19.81 10.75 11.06 19.81 15.35 17.20
11 Brayden Blackman FR-1 Central Missouri 15.60 13.59 14.21 10.97 11.89 15.44 13.90
13 Connor McKee FR-1 Central Missouri 16.77 11.18 15.99 14.44 11.64 15.52 14.13
14 Trey Ausler FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.02 12.75 15.27 16.22 13.70 15.74 13.54
16 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18.29 14.40 19.74 12.14 15.54 16.18 18.29
  JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Parker Wormek FR-1 Central Missouri 16.13 12.48 16.55 14.02 12.06 13.60 17.95
2 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.04 12.89 15.86 14.16 11.62 15.44 17.00
3 Jathan Deberry SR-4 Central Missouri 16.19 12.61 10.74 14.32 10.46 12.61 13.75
4 Trey Mooney JR-3 Pittsburg St. 13.18 18.05 12.46 14.32 12.32 16.76 13.75
5 Andrew Paster SR-4 Central Missouri 11.80 14.46 16.08 14.75 14.16 13.87 17.70
6 Hunter Jones SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.11 13.93 13.93 14.81 11.70 17.48 14.07
9 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.65 17.37 13.75 15.10 15.41 12.69 16.77
12 Malachi Pipkin SO-2 Missouri Southern 19.06 15.18 12.55 15.49 17.20 19.52 13.02

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor McKee FR-1 Central Missouri 37.92 1:02.84 54.17 1:04.47
2 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 53.73 1:07.43 54.82 1:07.98
3 JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:06.62 1:11.61 55.51 46.63
4 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 44.35 43.78 56.85 55.15
5 Nate Rittenbacher JR-3 Central Missouri 43.26 1:10.00 56.91 43.82
6 Brayden Blackman FR-1 Central Missouri 58.35 1:03.50 57.20 1:13.79
7 Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC 51.42 46.22 57.77 53.73
8 Isaac Langford FR-1 Central Missouri 45.32 48.90 59.63 44.73
9 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 55.69 55.69 1:00.53 1:13.25
10 Colten Johnson SR-4 Drury 58.46 45.06 1:00.89 49.32
11 Josh Shade FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:23.78 1:12.82 1:04.44 48.33
12 Christian Mayfield FR-1 Park U. 55.68 48.21 1:07.90 1:17.41
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brayden Blackman FR-1 Central Missouri 49.20 50.91 48.62 1:13.79 57.20
8 Isaac Langford FR-1 Central Missouri 1:13.35 59.63 46.52 1:07.98 59.63
9 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:18.69 1:02.35 49.64 46.61 1:00.53
10 Colten Johnson SR-4 Drury 45.06 47.50 47.50 1:18.55 1:00.89
11 Josh Shade FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:17.98 1:10.24 1:21.84 1:10.89 1:04.44
12 Christian Mayfield FR-1 Park U. 1:04.51 1:03.15 1:00.44 58.40 1:07.90
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Connor McKee FR-1 Central Missouri 54.17 1:02.84
2 Nakoah Sybrant-Franklin FR-1 Coffeyville CC 54.82 59.21
3 JaDarius Pigg FR-1 Missouri Southern 55.51 39.97
4 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 56.85 40.37
5 Nate Rittenbacher JR-3 Central Missouri 56.91 49.52
7 Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC 57.77 1:11.64

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11:18.15 9:27.18 9:58.01 10:04.17 10:16.50 10:16.50 13:02.96
2 Riley Hedges FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:36.32 11:07.43 9:51.88 12:10.40 9:45.58 10:29.65 12:16.69
3 Maxx Bradley SR-4 Baker 12:09.14 8:58.93 9:24.29 12:21.82 12:34.50 10:34.03 13:18.88
4 Sam Pyle FR-1 Highland CC 9:43.35 7:49.22 12:15.53 13:31.61 12:59.91 10:34.07 10:21.39
5 Ben Lamparek SR-4 Baker 8:41.79 11:55.04 13:51.00 10:44.18 8:41.79 10:44.18 13:51.00
6 Liam Jones SO-2 Highland CC 9:44.13 12:10.16 10:37.23 8:31.11 9:44.13 11:03.78 13:23.18

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Mary (Kan.) A Mark Noel, Torrey White, Jaylen Townes, Corey Lyons 3:14.07 3:17.96 3:33.48 3:25.72
2 Pittsburg St. A Matthew Morris, Matt Wilson, Monte Boen-Gutierrez, Connar Southard 3:17.81 3:23.75 2:22.43 2:40.23
3 Central Missouri A Isaak Rasche, Michael James, Ethan Brickman, Derek Nugent 3:18.14 3:14.18 3:22.11 3:53.81
4 Baker A Trevor Bolden, Seaver Cardoza, Zack Strawn, Sais Ruiz 3:21.65 2:25.19 4:16.10 2:43.34
5 Central Missouri
(B>)
B Adam McCauley, Connor McKee, Evan Finger, Cameron Hesker 3:25.26 3:15.00 4:10.42 3:41.68
6 Allen CC A Camilo Patino, Raymon Gonzalez, Jacob Mitchell, Declan Weixelman 3:26.14 3:52.94 3:05.53 4:27.99
7 Fort Scott CC
(C>)
C Lucorien Deboest, Javin Burrell, Lonnell Johnson, Isaiah Howard 3:26.54 4:07.85 3:03.82 2:53.50
8 Southwest Baptist A Troy Davidson, Will O'Keefe, Daniel Garrison, Colby Sanders 3:26.66 2:49.47 4:01.80 2:57.73
9 Central Missouri
(C>)
C Brayden Blackman, Isaac Langford, Nate Rittenbacher, Elliott Anderson 3:31.13 2:40.46 3:58.58 3:52.25
10 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
C Makai Blades 3:33.14 4:20.03 3:35.28 4:32.82
11 Fort Scott CC
(B>)
B Jotham Asmerom, Bryan Gonzalez, Doriye Jackson, Mykell Beck 3:33.44 3:41.98 3:03.56 3:56.92
12 Park U. A Ethan Willmann, Zaeon Bausby, Benjamin Preston, Michael Moore 3:42.66 2:55.91 2:49.23 4:20.52
13 Coffeyville CC A Kimani Brown, Ryotaro Ito, Victor Smith, Tyler Rogers 3:49.01 3:44.43 3:55.88 4:39.40
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
7 Fort Scott CC
(C>)
Deboest, Burrell, Johnson, Howard 3:26.54 2:34.91
9 Central Missouri
(C>)
Blackman, Langford, Rittenbacher, Anderson 3:31.13 2:44.69
11 Fort Scott CC
(B>)
Asmerom, Gonzalez, Jackson, Beck 3:33.44 3:09.97
12 Park U. Willmann, Bausby, Preston, Moore 3:42.66 4:45.01
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Baker Bolden, Cardoza, Strawn, Ruiz 3:15.60 2:49.39 4:10.05 2:43.34 3:57.95 3:21.65 2:21.16
5 Central Missouri
(B>)
McCauley, McKee, Finger, Hesker 4:12.47 2:38.05 3:56.05 3:39.63 3:45.79 3:25.26 3:51.95
6 Allen CC Patino, Gonzalez, Mitchell, Weixelman 4:19.74 3:40.57 2:30.49 4:13.56 2:53.16 3:26.14 3:15.84
8 Southwest Baptist Davidson, O'Keefe, Garrison, Sanders 2:37.07 3:53.53 3:20.46 3:18.40 3:37.00 3:26.66 2:49.47
10 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
Blades 3:11.83 3:50.20 3:28.88 3:58.72 4:02.98 3:33.14 3:20.36
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Mary (Kan.) Noel, White, Townes, Lyons 4:12.30 3:14.07 3:00.49
2 Pittsburg St. Morris, Wilson, Boen-Gutierrez, Southard 3:25.73 3:17.81 3:07.92
3 Central Missouri Rasche, James, Brickman, Nugent 4:01.73 3:18.14 3:28.05
13 Coffeyville CC Brown, Ito, Smith, Rogers 4:34.82 3:49.01 4:43.98

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michael Millslagle SO-2 Graceland 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Brendan Jewell FR-1 Missouri Southern 2.04m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
3 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Timothy Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Cade Conley JR-3 Central Missouri 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
6 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
7 Luke Brumit FR-1 Missouri Southern 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
8 Bladen Hancock SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Donovan Bryant FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Reagan Ulrich SO-2 Central Missouri 5.37m 5.10m 6.07m 5.21m 5.91m 17' 7.25"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.07
    P
  • 4.22
    P
  • 4.37
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.67
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.87
    P
  • 4.97
    XO
  • 5.07
    P
  • 5.17
    XXO
  • 5.27
    P
  • 5.37
    O
  • 5.54
    XXX
2 Vincent Hobbie SR-4 Central Missouri 5.17m 4.91m 4.76m 5.01m 4.14m 16' 11.5"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.07
    P
  • 4.22
    P
  • 4.37
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.67
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.87
    P
  • 4.97
    P
  • 5.07
    P
  • 5.17
    XO
  • 5.37
    XXX
3 Jack Hodge SO-2 Central Missouri 4.97m 3.83m 5.27m 5.07m 5.91m 16' 3.5"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.07
    P
  • 4.22
    P
  • 4.37
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.67
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.87
    P
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.17
    XXX
4 Hunter Jones SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.52m 3.53m 5.79m 4.07m 5.51m 14' 10"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.07
    P
  • 4.22
    P
  • 4.37
    XO
  • 4.52
    XO
  • 4.67
    XXX
5 Elliot Rule JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.37m 3.98m 4.94m 4.59m 4.81m 14' 4"
  • 4.22
    XO
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    XXX
6 Josiah Crooks FR-1 Central Missouri 4.22m 4.81m 3.33m 3.17m 3.33m 13' 10"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.07
    P
  • 4.22
    XXO
  • 4.37
    XXX
7 Trey Mooney JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.22m 3.08m 4.01m 4.56m 3.80m 13' 10"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.22
    XXO
  • 4.37
    XXX
8 Collin Hunter FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4.07m 4.84m 3.91m 4.92m 3.95m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.22
    XXX
9 Simon Steinert FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.07m 3.62m 4.64m 3.87m 4.92m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.07
    XO
  • 4.22
    XXX
10 Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC 4.07m 4.68m 4.92m 2.89m 4.23m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.22
    XXX
11 Jade Jantzen FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3.67m 3.01m 2.97m 2.68m 2.75m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Logan Wheeler FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.67
    XXX
  Christopher Schintgen SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.67
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Henry Kiner JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.58m 24' 10.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58 (+0.0)
  • 7.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 7.48 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Christopher Goodwin SR-4 Central Missouri 7.42m 24' 4.25" 0.2
  • 7.42 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
3 Christian Carter SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.33m 24' 0.75" 0.2
  • 7.18 (+0.0)
  • 7.15 (+0.0)
  • 7.30 (+0.0)
  • 7.28 (+0.0)
  • 7.33 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
4 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 7.06m 23' 2" +0.0
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
  • 6.79 (+0.0)
  • 7.06 (+0.0)
5 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.02m 23' 0.5" +0.0
  • 6.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Austin Staib JR-3 Central Missouri 6.81m 22' 4.25" +0.0
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.60m 21' 8" +0.0
  • 6.55 (0.2)
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (0.2)
8 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.57m 21' 6.75" +0.0
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.57 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (0.2)
9 Bladen Hancock SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.47m 21' 2.75" +0.0
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (0.2)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
10 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.25m 20' 6.25" +0.0
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (0.2)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
11 Carter Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 6.24m 20' 5.75" +0.0
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
12 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.20m 20' 4.25" +0.0
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
13 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.2
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (0.2)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
14 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.07m 19' 11" +0.0
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
15 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 5.93m 19' 5.5" +0.0
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5.92m 19' 5.25" +0.0
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (0.2)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
17 Brayden Housh FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.70m 18' 8.5" +0.0
  • 5.45 (0.2)
  • 5.58 (0.2)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
18 Montgomery Rhodes FR-1 Drury 5.63m 18' 5.75" +0.0
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 3.75 (0.2)
  Loch Louis FR-1 Central Missouri FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Quinn Wilson FR-1 Central Missouri FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.75m 6.60m 21' 8" +0.0
9 Bladen Hancock SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5.43m 6.47m 21' 2.75" +0.0
13 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.05m 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.2
14 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4.43m 6.07m 19' 11" +0.0
15 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 5.87m 5.93m 19' 5.5" +0.0
16 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.63m 5.92m 19' 5.25" +0.0
17 Brayden Housh FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4.39m 5.70m 18' 8.5" +0.0
18 Montgomery Rhodes FR-1 Drury 6.64m 5.63m 18' 5.75" +0.0
  Loch Louis FR-1 Central Missouri FOUL FOUL NM -
  Quinn Wilson FR-1 Central Missouri FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Henry Kiner JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.58m 9.48m 24' 10.5" +0.0
2 Christopher Goodwin SR-4 Central Missouri 7.42m 6.97m 24' 4.25" 0.2
3 Christian Carter SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.33m 7.48m 24' 0.75" 0.2
4 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 7.06m 6.35m 23' 2" +0.0
5 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.02m 9.13m 23' 0.5" +0.0
6 Austin Staib JR-3 Central Missouri 6.81m 6.61m 22' 4.25" +0.0
8 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.57m 6.64m 21' 6.75" +0.0
10 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.25m 4.38m 20' 6.25" +0.0
11 Carter Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 6.24m 7.49m 20' 5.75" +0.0
12 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.20m 7.19m 20' 4.25" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Treyvon Ferguson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13.46m 17.06m 16.43m 15.65m 14.55m 14.87m 51' 4.25"
  • 15.65 (+0.0)
  • 15.63 (+0.0)
  • 13.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 15.44 (+0.0)
2 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.48m 10.70m 15.22m 15.07m 13.86m 16.88m 49' 5.5"
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
  • 14.02 (+0.0)
  • 14.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86 (+0.0)
  • 15.07 (+0.0)
3 Tracy Gates SR-4 Drury 10.76m 10.49m 13.80m 13.80m 11.18m 14.90m 45' 3.5"
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80 (+0.0)
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Caleb Manning FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.92m 10.61m 13.50m 13.78m 11.58m 13.23m 45' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Donel Jack SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.15m 16.93m 9.69m 13.65m 10.51m 14.47m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.08 (+0.0)
  • 13.13 (+0.0)
  • 12.28 (+0.0)
  • 13.24 (+0.0)
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
  • 13.65 (+0.0)
6 Will Ellis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.27m 10.90m 17.17m 13.63m 15.67m 9.54m 44' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39 (+0.0)
  • 12.02 (+0.0)
  • 13.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63 (+0.0)
7 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.90m 10.83m 14.17m 13.37m 15.38m 15.91m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.98 (0.2)
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Cameron Pompey FR-1 Highland CC 12.64m 16.00m 12.25m 12.90m 14.96m 16.77m 42' 4"
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
  • 12.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38 (0.1)
  • 12.77 (+0.0)
9 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho FR-1 Highland CC 10.17m 12.55m 16.06m 12.55m 15.31m 15.06m 41' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
  • 12.39 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.02m 10.36m 9.39m 12.19m 13.53m 11.09m 40' 0"
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kennedy Nwaneri SO-2 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Konner Swenson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 19.02m 17.29m 17.46m 13.14m 21.96m 56' 8.75"
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.29  
  • 17.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.12m 16.45m 18.59m 12.34m 17.93m 53' 11.75"
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Josh Fulmer SR-4 Missouri Southern 17.71m 15.81m 11.70m 16.44m 13.75m 51' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 14.71m 15.65m 14.55m 13.93m 18.00m 51' 4.25"
  • 14.65  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.65  
5 Addison Snowball SO-2 Central Missouri 12.96m 15.43m 17.59m 18.36m 12.50m 50' 7.5"
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.50m 15.34m 19.33m 18.87m 11.20m 50' 4"
  • 14.83  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • 15.34  
7 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.99m 14.27m 14.56m 13.27m 13.41m 46' 10"
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyler Chaffee JR-3 Baker 16.48m 14.21m 13.78m 18.33m 17.05m 46' 7.5"
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 13.48m 13.76m 17.48m 13.35m 10.87m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.03  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
10 Byron King SO-2 Drury 9.83m 13.46m 10.50m 9.69m 14.94m 44' 2"
  • 12.58  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.17  
11 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.88m 12.83m 10.78m 13.98m 9.75m 42' 1.25"
  • 11.76  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.46  
12 Quinn Nichols JR-3 Baker 10.95m 12.59m 9.19m 10.20m 14.48m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.17  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.37  
13 Kendrick Fontenot SO-2 Highland CC 11.03m 12.25m 14.95m 11.51m 9.19m 40' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
14 Tony Eason SO-2 Park U. 12.01m 12.13m 9.34m 13.95m 9.22m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.87  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.12  
15 Jameson McGinness JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.62m 12.11m 10.54m 9.32m 11.75m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
16 Cody Flax FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.48m 11.56m 11.56m 11.21m 13.53m 37' 11.25"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
17 Nathan Lightfoot FR-1 William Jewell 13.09m 11.19m 12.42m 9.74m 9.51m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
18 Ariel Whiters SR-4 Graceland 13.98m 11.01m 11.01m 8.59m 12.99m 36' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 11.01  
19 Jashaun McGraw FR-1 Graceland 11.21m 10.99m 9.01m 8.57m 10.22m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.99  
20 Keenan Anderson FR-1 Park U. 10.96m 10.85m 12.26m 12.48m 9.22m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.85  
21 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.20m 10.70m 11.98m 11.56m 10.81m 35' 1.25"
  • 9.17  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
22 Keevon Monroe-McFadden JR-3 Park U. 7.46m 10.66m 10.02m 12.47m 8.74m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
23 Peter Weber SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.98m 10.44m 8.77m 11.28m 9.71m 34' 3"
  • 8.53  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.06  
24 Will Byers JR-3 Baker 8.25m 10.18m 8.86m 8.04m 9.37m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.93  
25 Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC 9.58m 9.30m 10.60m 9.39m 8.93m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.30  
26 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.75m 8.88m 6.57m 10.30m 9.24m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.16  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.88  
  Sam Thimmesch JR-3 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.65m 9.75m 15.91m 15.78m 9.75m 12.83m 42' 1.25"
13 Kendrick Fontenot SO-2 Highland CC 13.23m 11.27m 14.82m 12.74m 9.07m 12.25m 40' 2.25"
14 Tony Eason SO-2 Park U. 10.67m 9.95m 14.92m 12.25m 11.40m 12.13m 39' 9.75"
16 Cody Flax FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.91m 9.94m 8.44m 10.98m 12.48m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
17 Nathan Lightfoot FR-1 William Jewell 7.83m 10.85m 12.64m 14.21m 10.18m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
18 Ariel Whiters SR-4 Graceland 9.80m 8.70m 9.47m 8.92m 12.44m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
19 Jashaun McGraw FR-1 Graceland 12.64m 12.09m 11.21m 11.32m 11.43m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
20 Keenan Anderson FR-1 Park U. 9.22m 13.45m 8.68m 12.15m 7.59m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
21 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.95m 8.67m 12.84m 10.81m 12.20m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
22 Keevon Monroe-McFadden JR-3 Park U. 9.49m 10.02m 8.00m 9.91m 10.66m 10.66m 34' 11.75"
24 Will Byers JR-3 Baker 10.28m 11.10m 10.38m 12.52m 7.84m 10.18m 33' 4.75"
25 Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC 11.53m 7.16m 8.84m 9.77m 9.21m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
26 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.97m 10.39m 7.19m 6.84m 6.66m 8.88m 29' 1.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Konner Swenson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16.60m 20.58m 20.58m 14.52m 22.48m 17.29m 56' 8.75"
2 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.12m 17.77m 11.68m 17.44m 20.40m 16.45m 53' 11.75"
3 Josh Fulmer SR-4 Missouri Southern 19.76m 19.45m 16.60m 11.86m 11.38m 15.81m 51' 10.5"
4 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 11.27m 12.99m 16.90m 13.93m 19.41m 15.65m 51' 4.25"
5 Addison Snowball SO-2 Central Missouri 17.28m 18.67m 10.96m 16.20m 13.73m 15.43m 50' 7.5"
6 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.35m 12.89m 18.87m 18.56m 15.65m 15.34m 50' 4"
7 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.41m 16.27m 11.70m 16.55m 15.13m 14.27m 46' 10"
8 Tyler Chaffee JR-3 Baker 11.65m 15.63m 18.19m 15.06m 14.78m 14.21m 46' 7.5"
9 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.77m 14.17m 14.31m 15.14m 10.60m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
10 Byron King SO-2 Drury 11.71m 16.96m 11.04m 14.67m 14.54m 13.46m 44' 2"
12 Quinn Nichols JR-3 Baker 14.73m 8.81m 13.22m 8.94m 14.73m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
15 Jameson McGinness JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.87m 10.78m 10.29m 9.81m 10.29m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
23 Peter Weber SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.13m 11.80m 12.11m 12.53m 12.53m 10.44m 34' 3"
  Sam Thimmesch JR-3 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mason Finley   Toyota 60.76m 54.08m 72.91m 59.54m 199' 4"
  • 57.41  
  • 60.76  
  • 56.98  
  • 58.97  
  • 58.68  
  • 60.12  
2 Peyton Barton SO-2 Missouri Southern 52.72m 47.45m 51.14m 37.96m 172' 11"
  • 49.81  
  • 49.87  
  • 52.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.91  
3 Addison Snowball SO-2 Central Missouri 50.94m 45.85m 36.17m 59.09m 167' 1"
  • 49.09  
  • 49.39  
  • 50.94  
  • 48.82  
  • 50.18  
  • 49.38  
4 Konner Swenson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.85m 56.95m 49.83m 49.83m 166' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.59  
  • 50.83  
  • 50.85  
5 Josh Fulmer SR-4 Missouri Southern 49.51m 46.04m 63.37m 61.89m 162' 5"
  • 47.04  
  • 49.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.70  
  • 49.51  
  • 49.43  
6 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 46.72m 45.79m 53.26m 55.60m 153' 3"
  • 43.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.72  
  • 45.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 46.37m 60.28m 36.63m 37.10m 152' 1"
  • 41.65  
  • 46.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.35  
  • 44.98  
  • 46.37  
8 Michael Marinakis SO-2 Pittsburg St. 43.75m 53.38m 46.38m 47.25m 143' 6"
  • 43.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.51  
  • 43.04  
  • 40.96  
  • 43.52  
9 Connor Boyd SO-2 Missouri Southern 42.22m 48.98m 46.44m 48.13m 138' 6"
  • 42.01  
  • 38.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
  • 42.22  
  • 41.88  
10 Keevon Monroe-McFadden JR-3 Park U. 41.82m 35.55m 51.02m 36.38m 137' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.82  
  • FOUL  
11 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 41.20m 33.37m 46.97m 38.73m 135' 2"
  • 38.91  
  • 41.20  
  • FOUL  
12 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 40.24m 50.30m 41.04m 28.57m 132' 0"
  • 40.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Nathan Lightfoot FR-1 William Jewell 40.16m 42.57m 46.59m 28.11m 131' 9"
  • 40.16  
  • 36.00  
  • 35.12  
14 Tony Eason SO-2 Park U. 40.15m 31.32m 34.93m 33.32m 131' 9"
  • 35.03  
  • 40.15  
  • 36.40  
15 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 39.49m 49.76m 38.70m 50.94m 129' 7"
  • 33.70  
  • 37.56  
  • 39.49  
16 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 38.61m 28.57m 49.81m 28.57m 126' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.49  
  • 38.61  
17 Keenan Anderson FR-1 Park U. 37.81m 43.86m 29.11m 27.22m 124' 0"
  • 37.81  
  • 34.42  
  • FOUL  
18 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 37.33m 48.16m 32.48m 48.53m 122' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.33  
19 Jameson McGinness JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 37.04m 32.97m 32.22m 41.11m 121' 6"
  • 37.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
20 Quinn Nichols JR-3 Baker 36.04m 40.36m 36.76m 46.85m 118' 3"
  • 33.88  
  • 36.04  
  • 33.78  
21 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 32.59m 38.46m 42.37m 35.52m 106' 11"
  • 32.59  
  • 28.26  
  • 28.07  
22 Peter Weber SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 32.20m 28.98m 39.61m 38.96m 105' 8"
  • 30.92  
  • 32.10  
  • 32.20  
23 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 30.22m 26.59m 25.38m 23.57m 99' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.22  
24 Ariel Whiters SR-4 Graceland 30.12m 36.75m 22.29m 27.71m 98' 10"
  • 30.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Jashaun McGraw FR-1 Graceland 29.93m 29.63m 26.64m 37.11m 98' 2"
  • 29.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.11m 22.41m 34.93m 35.81m 95' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.11  
  Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Keevon Monroe-McFadden JR-3 Park U. 53.53m 50.60m 41.82m 137' 2"
14 Tony Eason SO-2 Park U. 28.10m 48.98m 40.15m 131' 9"
15 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 39.49m 39.88m 39.49m 129' 7"
17 Keenan Anderson FR-1 Park U. 39.70m 31.00m 37.81m 124' 0"
20 Quinn Nichols JR-3 Baker 37.48m 28.83m 36.04m 118' 3"
21 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 41.06m 30.63m 32.59m 106' 11"
22 Peter Weber SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.18m 41.54m 32.20m 105' 8"
23 Jayson Brown FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.80m 24.18m 30.22m 99' 2"
24 Ariel Whiters SR-4 Graceland 36.14m 23.49m 30.12m 98' 10"
25 Jashaun McGraw FR-1 Graceland 36.22m 28.43m 29.93m 98' 2"
26 Mike Abernathy FR-1 Fort Scott CC 34.93m 29.11m 29.11m 95' 6"
  Braden Hulshof FR-1 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Mason Finley   Toyota 60.76m 199' 4"
2 Peyton Barton SO-2 Missouri Southern 52.72m 172' 11"
3 Addison Snowball SO-2 Central Missouri 50.94m 167' 1"
4 Konner Swenson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.85m 166' 10"
5 Josh Fulmer SR-4 Missouri Southern 49.51m 162' 5"
6 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 46.72m 153' 3"
7 Christopher Brown FR-1 Highland CC 46.37m 152' 1"
8 Michael Marinakis SO-2 Pittsburg St. 43.75m 143' 6"
9 Connor Boyd SO-2 Missouri Southern 42.22m 138' 6"
11 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 41.20m 135' 2"
12 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 40.24m 132' 0"
13 Nathan Lightfoot FR-1 William Jewell 40.16m 131' 9"
16 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 38.61m 126' 8"
18 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 37.33m 122' 6"
19 Jameson McGinness JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 37.04m 121' 6"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Josh Fulmer SR-4 Missouri Southern 62.47m 204' 11"
  • 57.21  
  • 60.34  
  • 62.47  
  • 59.51  
  • 60.89  
  • 61.56  
2 Peyton Barton SO-2 Missouri Southern 60.29m 197' 10"
  • 54.84  
  • 58.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.21  
  • 60.29  
3 Konner Swenson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 58.78m 192' 10"
  • 57.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.78  
4 Connor Boyd SO-2 Missouri Southern 55.05m 180' 7"
  • 51.78  
  • 53.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.13  
  • 55.05  
5 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 51.85m 170' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.70  
  • 46.83  
  • 51.85  
6 Sam Thimmesch JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.00m 164' 0"
  • 45.05  
  • 47.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.83  
  • 50.00  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Tsikoyak FR-1 Central Missouri 48.85m 160' 3"
  • 42.21  
  • 46.10  
  • 45.83  
  • 46.92  
  • 47.39  
  • 48.85  
8 Keifer Tucker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 47.58m 156' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.71  
9 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 45.51m 149' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.30  
  • 45.51  
10 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 41.44m 135' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.07  
  • 41.44  
11 Ethan Lind SR-4 Baker 41.38m 135' 9"
  • 41.38  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
12 Jameson McGinness JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 41.26m 135' 4"
  • 41.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Cody Flax FR-1 Hutchinson CC 39.15m 128' 5"
  • 37.44  
  • 39.15  
  • 38.66  
14 Peter Weber SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 38.64m 126' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
  • 38.64  
15 Tyler Chaffee JR-3 Baker 38.24m 125' 5"
  • 38.24  
  • 37.40  
  • FOUL  
16 Brennon Hekel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 36.30m 119' 1"
  • 34.14  
  • 34.72  
  • 36.30  
17 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 35.21m 115' 6"
  • 35.16  
  • 35.21  
  • FOUL  
18 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 33.93m 111' 4"
  • 32.15  
  • 33.93  
  • 33.38  
19 Quinn Nichols JR-3 Baker 33.78m 110' 10"
  • 33.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.14  
20 Nathan Lightfoot FR-1 William Jewell 33.39m 109' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.39  
  • FOUL  
21 Will Byers JR-3 Baker 32.78m 107' 6"
  • 32.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 31.96m 104' 10"
  • 30.14  
  • 29.67  
  • 31.96  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Cody Flax FR-1 Hutchinson CC 39.15m 128' 5"
14 Peter Weber SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 38.64m 126' 9"
15 Tyler Chaffee JR-3 Baker 38.24m 125' 5"
16 Brennon Hekel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 36.30m 119' 1"
17 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 35.21m 115' 6"
18 Mark Cannon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 33.93m 111' 4"
19 Quinn Nichols JR-3 Baker 33.78m 110' 10"
20 Nathan Lightfoot FR-1 William Jewell 33.39m 109' 6"
21 Will Byers JR-3 Baker 32.78m 107' 6"
22 Evan Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 31.96m 104' 10"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Josh Fulmer SR-4 Missouri Southern 72.47m 62.47m 48.73m 75.59m 204' 11"
2 Peyton Barton SO-2 Missouri Southern 76.57m 60.29m 68.73m 65.11m 197' 10"
3 Konner Swenson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.84m 58.78m 41.73m 67.60m 192' 10"
4 Connor Boyd SO-2 Missouri Southern 68.26m 55.05m 60.00m 57.80m 180' 7"
5 Dennis Ohene-Adu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 57.04m 51.85m 49.26m 36.81m 170' 1"
6 Sam Thimmesch JR-3 Pittsburg St. 46.50m 50.00m 61.00m 48.50m 164' 0"
7 Jacob Tsikoyak FR-1 Central Missouri 48.36m 48.85m 54.71m 35.17m 160' 3"
8 Keifer Tucker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 51.39m 47.58m 59.95m 39.02m 156' 1"
9 Calvin Bostic FR-1 Coffeyville CC 46.42m 45.51m 56.43m 34.59m 149' 4"
10 Jobe Fowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 40.61m 41.44m 37.71m 46.41m 135' 11"
11 Ethan Lind SR-4 Baker 38.07m 41.38m 34.76m 42.21m 135' 9"
12 Jameson McGinness JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.81m 41.26m 41.67m 37.96m 135' 4"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Caleb Calvin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 64.83m 55.75m 58.35m 212' 8"
  • 54.06  
  • 59.77  
  • 57.80  
  • 64.83  
  • 61.08  
  • FOUL  
2 Rajheim Carby JR-3 Missouri Southern 64.18m 63.54m 60.97m 210' 7"
  • 64.16  
  • 64.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Nathan Kovis FR-1 Missouri Southern 60.53m 49.63m 58.11m 198' 7"
  • 60.53  
  • 53.92  
  • 54.45  
  • 54.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.81  
4 Brendan Rozier SO-2 Missouri Southern 60.30m 56.08m 47.64m 197' 10"
  • 57.29  
  • 59.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.37  
  • 59.27  
  • 60.30  
5 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 59.96m 55.16m 42.57m 196' 9"
  • 51.62  
  • 58.79  
  • 56.97  
  • 54.84  
  • 59.96  
  • 53.63  
6 Logan Bell SO-2 Missouri Southern 58.66m 62.77m 52.21m 192' 5"
  • 58.66  
  • 57.79  
  • 56.37  
  • 57.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.28  
7 Bo Robison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 58.49m 62.58m 73.11m 191' 11"
  • 58.49  
  • 55.65  
  • 58.28  
  • 58.30  
  • 56.88  
  • 57.63  
8 Trey Beachler SO-2 Missouri Southern 56.16m 68.52m 49.42m 184' 3"
  • 54.87  
  • 56.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Hunter Krom SR-4 Baker 55.99m 39.75m 49.27m 183' 8"
  • 55.10  
  • 54.93  
  • 55.99  
  • 52.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.52  
10 Grant Fairchild SR-4 Pittsburg St. 55.91m 52.00m 41.37m 183' 5"
  • 55.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.35  
11 Brett Conner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 51.41m 47.30m 65.80m 168' 8"
  • 44.87  
  • 50.08  
  • 51.41  
12 Gabriel De Valle SR-4 Baker 51.35m 57.51m 44.67m 168' 6"
  • 49.49  
  • 51.35  
  • 51.27  
13 Gage Rush JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.55m 55.00m 57.48m 162' 7"
  • 47.84  
  • 49.55  
  • 48.04  
14 Ryan Jensen Sophomore Unattached 48.77m 51.70m 61.94m 160' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.13  
  • 48.77  
15 Luke Brumit FR-1 Missouri Southern 48.35m 61.40m 57.54m 158' 7"
  • 48.24  
  • 48.35  
  • FOUL  
16 Gage McElhaney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 48.12m 39.46m 42.83m 157' 10"
  • 41.74  
  • 42.69  
  • 48.12  
17 Kendall Novo-Gradac SR-4 Baker 47.14m 40.54m 35.83m 154' 8"
  • 47.14  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
18 Patrick Greer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 46.97m 56.36m 43.68m 154' 1"
  • 46.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.31  
19 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 45.77m 44.40m 59.04m 150' 2"
  • 43.21  
  • 44.05  
  • 45.77  
20 Austin Conner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 44.50m 36.05m 53.85m 146' 0"
  • 44.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.63  
21 Ian Hoffman JR-3 William Jewell 44.13m 38.83m 42.81m 144' 9"
  • 37.23  
  • 41.28  
  • 44.13  
22 Keano Kemp SO-2 Fort Scott CC 43.34m 54.61m 39.44m 142' 2"
  • 43.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.10  
23 Kyle Schilling JR-3 Central Missouri 42.40m 41.98m 30.53m 139' 1"
  • 40.43  
  • 42.00  
  • 42.40  
24 Dylan Fellers SO-2 Southwest Baptist 41.05m 30.79m 39.82m 134' 8"
  • 38.45  
  • 39.50  
  • 41.05  
25 Dylan Hayes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 33.43m 32.76m 37.44m 109' 8"
  • 33.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Mark Venable JR-3 Southwest Baptist 31.95m 39.94m 31.95m 104' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.95  
  • PASS  
27 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.49m 29.14m 20.33m 80' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.49  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Brett Conner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 48.84m 41.13m 41.13m 51.41m 56.55m 168' 8"
13 Gage Rush JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 59.96m 61.94m 46.58m 49.55m 54.51m 162' 7"
14 Ryan Jensen Sophomore Unattached 58.04m 35.11m 61.45m 48.77m 53.65m 160' 0"
16 Gage McElhaney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 52.93m 44.27m 49.08m 48.12m 41.86m 157' 10"
18 Patrick Greer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 46.03m 38.05m 61.06m 46.97m 59.18m 154' 1"
19 Antonio Cooper FR-1 Hutchinson CC 32.04m 36.16m 54.47m 45.77m 50.35m 150' 2"
20 Austin Conner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 49.84m 44.95m 32.49m 44.50m 52.07m 146' 0"
21 Ian Hoffman JR-3 William Jewell 36.19m 41.04m 32.21m 44.13m 55.16m 144' 9"
22 Keano Kemp SO-2 Fort Scott CC 35.97m 38.57m 50.71m 43.34m 46.37m 142' 2"
23 Kyle Schilling JR-3 Central Missouri 42.40m 44.94m 45.37m 42.40m 47.49m 139' 1"
24 Dylan Fellers SO-2 Southwest Baptist 29.97m 36.95m 37.77m 41.05m 28.73m 134' 8"
25 Dylan Hayes JR-3 Southwest Baptist 34.43m 32.76m 26.74m 33.43m 33.43m 109' 8"
26 Mark Venable JR-3 Southwest Baptist 29.07m 37.70m 37.70m 31.95m 38.66m 104' 10"
27 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.43m 20.82m 19.35m 24.49m 18.37m 80' 4"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Caleb Calvin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 82.33m 64.83m 73.91m 58.35m 212' 8"
2 Rajheim Carby JR-3 Missouri Southern 82.15m 64.18m 80.23m 58.40m 210' 7"
3 Nathan Kovis FR-1 Missouri Southern 52.66m 60.53m 44.79m 49.03m 198' 7"
4 Brendan Rozier SO-2 Missouri Southern 76.58m 60.30m 58.49m 66.33m 197' 10"
5 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 77.95m 59.96m 73.75m 46.17m 196' 9"
6 Logan Bell SO-2 Missouri Southern 75.08m 58.66m 47.51m 51.62m 192' 5"
7 Bo Robison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 67.85m 58.49m 50.89m 62.00m 191' 11"
8 Trey Beachler SO-2 Missouri Southern 51.67m 56.16m 60.65m 47.74m 184' 3"
9 Hunter Krom SR-4 Baker 43.11m 55.99m 53.19m 48.15m 183' 8"
10 Grant Fairchild SR-4 Pittsburg St. 48.08m 55.91m 53.11m 68.21m 183' 5"
12 Gabriel De Valle SR-4 Baker 46.22m 51.35m 50.32m 38.00m 168' 6"
15 Luke Brumit FR-1 Missouri Southern 36.75m 48.35m 38.20m 41.10m 158' 7"
17 Kendall Novo-Gradac SR-4 Baker 46.20m 47.14m 61.28m 50.44m 154' 8"