April 2, 2022
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Bitetti SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:22.07 2:39.83 2:35.73 2:37.09 2:16.60
2 Kayla Almeida FR-1 Chapman 2:39.46 2:06.47 2:44.96 2:40.83 2:17.46
3 Megan Maley JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:12.37 2:35.81 2:28.91 1:43.41 2:17.88
4 Michaela Jones SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:29.39 2:07.26 2:12.79 2:34.92 2:18.32
5 Samira Negrete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:57.57 2:51.84 2:21.77 1:47.40 2:23.20
6 Camille Forte JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:04.90 2:11.45 1:58.45 2:28.79 2:24.45
7 Genevieve DiBari JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:04.35 1:51.34 2:24.59 2:30.38 2:24.59
8 Mira Terdiman FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:02.90 2:04.36 2:54.10 2:01.43 2:26.30
9 Jordan Diaz FR-1 Chapman 2:22.83 2:56.69 2:28.72 1:44.54 2:27.24
10 Natalie Sokol-Snyder JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.55 2:51.84 2:10.00 2:26.44 2:29.42
11 Olivia Schleifer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:46.97 2:26.13 2:03.54 2:21.62 2:30.65
12 Kheli Phillips FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:38.35 2:21.44 1:49.15 2:15.29 2:33.73
13 Helen Chen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:48.75 2:19.33 2:27.07 2:06.95 2:34.81
14 Anja Salowey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:20.89 2:25.96 2:14.97 2:40.08 2:36.94
15 Theresa Versen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:10.59 3:05.87 2:13.89 2:45.39 2:37.51
16 Andrea Camacho FR-1 La Verne 2:06.22 2:20.42 3:03.02 3:23.53 2:37.77
17 Cordelia Hautekeete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:31.94 2:19.28 2:54.10 2:22.45 2:38.27
18 Kendall Clark FR-1 Chapman 3:02.11 3:19.68 3:05.30 2:30.16 2:39.74
19 Kendra Teraoka FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.20 2:37.06 2:40.29 2:58.11 2:41.91
20 Michelle Adanto SO-2 La Verne 3:21.90 2:43.21 2:56.67 2:11.24 2:48.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalie Bitetti SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:16.60
2 Kayla Almeida FR-1 Chapman 2:17.46
3 Megan Maley JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:17.88
4 Michaela Jones SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:18.32
5 Samira Negrete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:23.20
6 Camille Forte JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.45
7 Genevieve DiBari JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:24.59
10 Natalie Sokol-Snyder JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:29.42
16 Andrea Camacho FR-1 La Verne 2:37.77
17 Cordelia Hautekeete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:38.27
18 Kendall Clark FR-1 Chapman 2:39.74
20 Michelle Adanto SO-2 La Verne 2:48.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mira Terdiman FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:24.84 2:49.71 2:26.30 2:35.08 1:51.19
9 Jordan Diaz FR-1 Chapman 2:30.19 2:50.80 2:27.24 2:55.22 2:37.55
11 Olivia Schleifer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:56.26 2:21.62 2:30.65 1:56.00 1:48.47
12 Kheli Phillips FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:19.85 2:04.53 2:33.73 2:26.05 3:19.85
13 Helen Chen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:56.11 2:39.46 2:34.81 2:17.78 2:50.30
14 Anja Salowey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:24.03 2:25.96 2:36.94 2:57.35 2:25.96
15 Theresa Versen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:35.94 2:42.24 2:37.51 1:50.26 2:12.31
19 Kendra Teraoka FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:04.58 3:01.34 2:41.91 3:15.92 2:40.29