April 14-16, 2022
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA MAC AARTFC SUNYAC NCAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 27.45 21.44 24.45 22.94 25.30 22.73 1.6
2 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 27.47 21.46 17.17 15.46 20.61 17.39 1.6
3 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 27.14 21.54 19.17 16.37 17.24 21.54 1.6
4 Jabez Reeves SO-2 Wheeling 23.11 21.59 15.76 15.12 18.36 22.89 1.6
5 Eilijah Major FR-1 Detroit Mercy 22.14 21.92 18.64 17.98 25.21 18.64 1.3
6 Damir Lomax SO-2 Point Park 16.45 21.93 15.57 23.25 19.96 16.67 1.3
7 Andy Frank JR-3 Ithaca 16.27 21.98 18.47 22.20 21.98 19.79 1.6
8 Daimere Stephens-Stewart SO-2 Point Park 19.65 22.07 20.97 20.97 22.07 16.56 1.6
9 Marquis Miller FR-1 UMBC 27.60 22.08 26.06 16.56 21.86 22.30 1.3
10 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 17.93 22.13 23.24 23.02 26.34 26.56 1.3
11 Tal Hamel FR-1 Buffalo 28.41 22.19 25.08 20.86 17.09 19.53 1.3
12 Dante Bassham JR-3 Detroit Mercy 16.24 22.24 18.69 19.35 20.91 22.02 1.3
13 Brian Nelson SR-4 UMBC 18.98 22.33 18.31 20.55 22.56 18.31 1.3
14 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 21.69 22.36 22.59 25.94 27.51 24.82 1.3
15 Joseph Piper SO-2 Seton Hill 19.70 22.38 21.71 24.62 18.58 28.43 1.3
16 Josh Jeffes FR-1 SUNY Delhi 19.05 22.41 21.97 19.50 23.76 27.12 1.6
17 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 15.92 22.42 26.91 27.13 19.06 19.06 2.0
18 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 28.70 22.42 23.32 17.27 27.13 21.98 1.3
19 Elijah Kerner JR-3 Buffalo 24.45 22.43 23.11 26.70 26.25 23.56 2.0
20 Julian Vissering FR-1 UMBC 22.44 22.44 25.59 28.95 25.59 20.42 2.0
21 Zakharee Williams SO-2 Seton Hill 23.18 22.50 19.13 20.48 29.25 24.08 1.3
22 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 28.59 22.51 24.99 20.49 26.12 16.66 1.3
23 James Jaisingh FR-1 Shippensburg 22.06 22.51 21.39 28.37 26.57 17.56 2.0
24 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.30 22.52 20.72 18.02 15.99 28.38 1.3
25 Savion Hebron JR-3 Penn State 18.70 22.52 18.25 25.90 23.88 27.48 1.6
26 Justin Egizio FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 21.44 22.56 17.83 28.20 27.30 16.02 1.3
27 Johna Joseph SR-4 Colgate 17.83 22.56 18.73 26.62 23.02 28.88 1.3
28 Brett Morse SO-2 Cortland St. 20.33 22.58 28.45 18.75 21.45 19.87 1.3
29 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 23.97 22.61 28.49 16.28 21.71 24.65 2.0
30 Chineme Ononiwu JR-3 Buffalo 28.73 22.62 16.97 16.52 28.73 22.17 0.8
31 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 23.30 22.62 17.20 21.49 29.18 19.46 1.3
32 Roger Wright SO-2 UMBC 23.56 22.65 19.94 18.12 18.35 22.43 0.8
33 Christopher Holt SO-2 Adelphi 19.97 22.69 21.11 19.29 18.16 16.57 1.3
34 Jean Desir FR-1 Buffalo 18.16 22.69 24.06 18.38 23.15 22.92 2.0
35 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 20.89 22.70 17.71 26.11 28.38 17.03 1.3
36 Kareem Hill JR-3 Cornell 29.30 22.71 24.08 22.71 24.08 19.76 0.5
37 Joshua Gittens SO-2 Cornell 27.27 22.72 29.31 26.36 22.95 28.86 1.3
38 Evan Parise SO-2 Binghamton 22.04 22.72 26.36 28.86 18.18 20.91 1.3
39 Semi Robertson SO-2 Cornell 25.23 22.73 18.19 28.87 19.32 16.82 1.3
40 Brandon Foust FR-1 Bucknell 26.62 22.75 24.12 15.93 16.38 29.35 0.7
41 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 23.44 22.75 29.35 24.12 22.30 27.53 2.0
42 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.18 22.79 27.35 18.01 18.92 28.04 0.5
43 Elijah Hildreth FR-1 Kutztown 27.15 22.81 29.20 15.97 23.04 26.92 1.3
44 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 16.22 22.84 23.30 15.99 20.10 15.99 0.5
45 Nate Oczkowski JR-3 Ithaca 28.12 22.86 24.92 25.84 16.01 25.15 1.3
46 Noah Shannon-Hatchett JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21.56 22.93 19.04 28.44 25.46 16.51 0.8
47 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 17.68 22.96 19.75 17.45 21.13 18.60 0.5
48 Eric Westray SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 25.51 22.98 27.12 29.65 23.90 18.85 0.7
49 Nick Abdo JR-3 Fredonia 18.65 23.02 23.71 21.18 22.10 26.02 1.3
50 Anthony McKenzie JR-3 UMBC 29.30 23.07 27.46 16.61 21.69 29.07 0.8
51 Amondo Lemmon JR-3 Lehigh 24.93 23.08 22.62 29.55 18.01 27.47 1.3
52 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 18.02 23.10 27.03 17.10 24.72 28.65 0.8
53 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.37 23.13 28.92 27.30 18.97 17.81 0.8
54 David Livingstone FR-1 UMBC 20.82 23.13 23.37 18.97 29.38 18.97 0.5
55 Trenton Jubin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.92 23.20 16.48 17.17 21.81 18.56 0.7
56 Luca Sturgeon FR-1 Colgate 16.72 23.21 29.71 27.62 29.71 19.27 1.3
57 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 22.78 23.24 26.96 20.22 19.53 29.29 1.3
58 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 27.32 23.35 24.99 25.69 21.72 17.75 0.7
59 Adrian Rippstein SO-2 Binghamton 25.02 23.38 21.51 28.29 16.60 21.28 0.8
60 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 19.48 23.46 26.51 24.87 29.80 22.29 1.3
61 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 29.89 23.53 23.53 26.59 21.65 17.65 1.3
62 Austin Nice JR-3 East Stroudsburg 17.72 23.62 29.29 27.17 19.14 17.48 0.7
63 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 19.62 23.63 28.12 23.87 21.27 28.12 0.7
64 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 18.77 23.75 25.18 22.33 20.19 25.18 2.0
65 Zephyr Crestwell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.73 23.92 23.21 17.94 26.08 27.75 1.3
66 Travis Bigham FR-1 Shippensburg 27.07 23.95 26.59 19.64 26.83 25.15 0.5
67 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 21.11 23.98 29.50 27.10 17.99 18.95 0.8
68 Brandon Booker JR-3 Wheeling 22.41 24.89 32.11 30.87 25.64 23.40 0.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 21.66 21.44
2 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.40 21.46
3 Tevin Richardson   Unattached 24.77 21.54
4 Jabez Reeves SO-2 Wheeling 25.70 21.59
7 Andy Frank JR-3 Ithaca 23.74 21.98
8 Daimere Stephens-Stewart SO-2 Point Park 26.05 22.07
16 Josh Jeffes FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.21 22.41
25 Savion Hebron JR-3 Penn State 20.50 22.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Eilijah Major FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.12 21.92
9 Marquis Miller FR-1 UMBC 16.12 22.08
10 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.47 22.13
12 Dante Bassham JR-3 Detroit Mercy 26.91 22.24
13 Brian Nelson SR-4 UMBC 20.10 22.33
33 Christopher Holt SO-2 Adelphi 29.27 22.69
37 Joshua Gittens SO-2 Cornell 18.86 22.72
39 Semi Robertson SO-2 Cornell 21.82 22.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Damir Lomax SO-2 Point Park 16.89 15.79 21.93 23.25
11 Tal Hamel FR-1 Buffalo 27.52 24.41 22.19 23.75
14 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 20.80 21.02 22.36 19.01
15 Joseph Piper SO-2 Seton Hill 26.19 24.40 22.38 22.16
24 Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19.60 25.00 22.52 18.47
43 Elijah Hildreth FR-1 Kutztown 29.43 18.02 22.81 28.97
49 Nick Abdo JR-3 Fredonia 24.87 27.86 23.02 29.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 24.89 26.24 22.42 19.73 18.61 24.22 25.56
21 Zakharee Williams SO-2 Seton Hill 24.08 16.43 22.50 15.98 16.65 19.58 22.73
22 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 22.29 22.96 22.51 16.21 22.74 20.71 24.54
26 Justin Egizio FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 18.95 25.95 22.56 23.92 21.44 28.20 25.27
31 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 18.78 21.95 22.62 22.17 16.06 19.23 24.21
35 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 18.16 28.15 22.70 19.75 23.84 21.57 20.21
38 Evan Parise SO-2 Binghamton 20.68 21.82 22.72 21.13 23.86 21.82 22.95
45 Nate Oczkowski JR-3 Ithaca 29.72 21.26 22.86 28.81 18.75 27.21 24.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 22.42 19.29 19.73 25.11 23.10
19 Elijah Kerner JR-3 Buffalo 22.43 25.80 17.50 23.33 16.15
20 Julian Vissering FR-1 UMBC 22.44 17.73 19.30 24.46 20.65
23 James Jaisingh FR-1 Shippensburg 22.51 17.79 19.59 19.36 26.79
29 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.61 19.22 19.90 21.03 27.36
34 Jean Desir FR-1 Buffalo 22.69 18.61 19.06 27.01 28.82
41 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 22.75 16.84 28.67 26.39 21.39
64 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 23.75 29.93 28.74 20.90 22.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Chineme Ononiwu JR-3 Buffalo 28.96 22.62
32 Roger Wright SO-2 UMBC 29.45 22.65
46 Noah Shannon-Hatchett JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 28.44 22.93
50 Anthony McKenzie JR-3 UMBC 25.61 23.07
52 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 17.56 23.10
53 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.60 23.13
59 Adrian Rippstein SO-2 Binghamton 24.32 23.38
67 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 18.95 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Kareem Hill JR-3 Cornell 22.71 17.26 28.16
42 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.79 20.29 24.62
44 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 22.84 27.41 23.07
47 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 22.96 17.91 22.96
54 David Livingstone FR-1 UMBC 23.13 27.30 16.89
66 Travis Bigham FR-1 Shippensburg 23.95 20.60 26.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Brandon Foust FR-1 Bucknell 22.75
48 Eric Westray SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.98
55 Trenton Jubin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.20
58 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 23.35
62 Austin Nice JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.62
63 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 23.63
68 Brandon Booker JR-3 Wheeling 24.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Johna Joseph SR-4 Colgate 26.62 22.56 19.18
28 Brett Morse SO-2 Cortland St. 16.49 22.58 21.68
51 Amondo Lemmon JR-3 Lehigh 20.31 23.08 23.55
56 Luca Sturgeon FR-1 Colgate 20.89 23.21 19.73
57 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 25.10 23.24 21.15
60 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 29.56 23.46 28.63
61 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 25.18 23.53 29.65
65 Zephyr Crestwell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.79 23.92 28.23