April 14-16, 2022
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jenna Chan SO-2 Binghamton 11.08 14.30 14.02 1.3
2 Chibugo Obichere JR-3 Penn State 10.40 12.79 14.05 1.3
3 Emily Brozeski SO-2 Duquesne 12.78 17.33 14.20 1.3
4 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 16.19 15.32 14.45 1.5
5 Teddi Kinsey SO-2 Youngstown St. 17.65 18.08 14.58 1.3
6 Tia Taylor FR-1 Cornell 18.85 10.23 14.61 1.8
7 Arie Mcilwain FR-1 UMBC 10.82 11.85 14.62 1.8
8 Karen Hull SO-2 Bucknell 10.40 10.84 14.64 1.3
9 Christina Wende JR-3 Buffalo 10.71 11.59 14.66 1.3
10 Jeanette Jones JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.33 15.70 14.67 1.5
11 Ciarra Franz FR-1 St. John Fisher 17.99 12.53 14.74 1.9
12 Billie Jo Bollinger JR-3 Lock Haven 17.26 16.97 14.75 1.5
13 Isha Sesay SO-2 Wheeling 11.10 13.18 14.80 1.5
14 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 14.38 17.94 14.82 1.3
15 Ashley Griesmeyer JR-3 Lehigh 17.70 17.40 14.87 1.8
16 Kailee Bunyard SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.62 15.02 14.87 1.5
17 Elke Knecht JR-3 Lehigh 10.43 12.51 14.89 1.8
18 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 10.88 16.69 14.90 1.5
19 De'Asia Holloman SO-2 Millersville 18.53 14.35 14.94 0.7
20 Emily Grubb SO-2 Bucknell 11.03 19.04 15.11 1.8
21 Deziree Conklin FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 13.69 19.62 15.21 1.9
22 Noel Fullman FR-1 Bucknell 13.59 19.09 15.27 0.7
23 Jenay Soumahro SO-2 Wheeling 13.77 13.93 15.30 0.7
24 Alexis Prater JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.77 16.53 15.30 0.7
25 Alexa Krauth SO-2 Detroit Mercy 13.65 11.81 15.33 1.9
26 Ayanna Johnson JR-3 UMBC 13.37 19.05 15.36 0.7
27 Penelope Paldino SO-2 Binghamton 18.28 19.36 15.36 0.1
28 Chelsea Umezurike JR-3 UMBC 20.15 20.15 15.50 0.7
29 Sasha Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 16.80 18.51 15.55 1.5
30 Nyia Cummings SO-2 Cornell 11.11 15.17 15.64 1.9
31 Kelsie Naldrett SR-4 Brockport St. 17.90 13.19 15.70 1.1
32 Chaley Younkin FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.46 11.46 15.70 1.9
33 Tara Perry FR-1 Wheeling 15.55 16.18 15.70 1.9
34 Jacklyn Spaccaforno SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19.18 18.71 15.72 1.9
35 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 11.25 20.12 15.84 1.8
36 Carson Pennings SO-2 Shippensburg 17.74 16.00 15.84 1.9
37 Bre'ya Clopper SO-2 Wheeling 17.15 17.95 16.02 1.8
38 Ghamani Hogue FR-1 West Virginia 16.06 17.35 16.06 0.1
39 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 19.31 17.70 16.09 0.1
40 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.94 20.90 16.20 1.1
41 Ella Spriggle FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.21 20.74 16.33 1.1
42 Megan Miller SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.16 15.42 16.40 0.1
43 Rachel Bonnet SO-2 Cornell 21.29 15.47 16.63 0.7
44 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.63 17.84 16.83 0.1
45 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 21.67 13.11 17.47 1.1
  Madison Murry SO-2 Youngstown St. DNF DNF DNF -
  Aniyah Walters FR-1 Cornell DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Chan SO-2 Binghamton 14.02
2 Chibugo Obichere JR-3 Penn State 14.05
3 Emily Brozeski SO-2 Duquesne 14.20
5 Teddi Kinsey SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.58
8 Karen Hull SO-2 Bucknell 14.64
9 Christina Wende JR-3 Buffalo 14.66
14 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 14.82
  Madison Murry SO-2 Youngstown St. DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 14.45 10.12 12.29 16.04
10 Jeanette Jones JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.67 12.03 13.21 18.78
12 Billie Jo Bollinger JR-3 Lock Haven 14.75 18.29 13.13 14.46
13 Isha Sesay SO-2 Wheeling 14.80 19.10 13.18 12.14
16 Kailee Bunyard SO-2 California (Pa.) 14.87 18.44 17.40 12.20
18 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 14.90 12.22 13.71 11.63
29 Sasha Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 15.55 18.35 11.04 20.22
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tia Taylor FR-1 Cornell 16.22 14.61 17.68 15.64 17.83 11.84 18.41
7 Arie Mcilwain FR-1 UMBC 15.79 14.62 11.85 13.60 17.26 19.01 16.96
15 Ashley Griesmeyer JR-3 Lehigh 14.43 14.87 17.10 12.64 11.16 18.59 14.43
17 Elke Knecht JR-3 Lehigh 11.77 14.89 11.92 14.15 19.06 15.49 19.36
20 Emily Grubb SO-2 Bucknell 18.44 15.11 15.27 11.19 17.53 10.58 15.57
35 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 17.74 15.84 19.49 14.74 18.70 14.74 15.69
37 Bre'ya Clopper SO-2 Wheeling 17.31 16.02 19.07 19.39 15.70 12.34 18.59
  Aniyah Walters FR-1 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 De'Asia Holloman SO-2 Millersville 14.94 10.46
22 Noel Fullman FR-1 Bucknell 15.27 18.94
23 Jenay Soumahro SO-2 Wheeling 15.30 14.23
24 Alexis Prater JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.30 17.45
26 Ayanna Johnson JR-3 UMBC 15.36 11.37
28 Chelsea Umezurike JR-3 UMBC 15.50 15.04
43 Rachel Bonnet SO-2 Cornell 16.63 11.64
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ciarra Franz FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.06 14.74 14.89
21 Deziree Conklin FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 13.69 15.21 17.19
25 Alexa Krauth SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.74 15.33 10.74
30 Nyia Cummings SO-2 Cornell 11.73 15.64 16.43
32 Chaley Younkin FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.94 15.70 13.82
33 Tara Perry FR-1 Wheeling 17.27 15.70 15.70
34 Jacklyn Spaccaforno SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.52 15.72 14.31
36 Carson Pennings SO-2 Shippensburg 18.06 15.84 14.10
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Penelope Paldino SO-2 Binghamton 15.98 12.75 13.98 15.36
38 Ghamani Hogue FR-1 West Virginia 16.87 17.99 19.60 16.06
39 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.25 18.35 19.63 16.09
42 Megan Miller SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.00 16.90 14.60 16.40
44 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.49 18.52 15.82 16.83
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Kelsie Naldrett SR-4 Brockport St. 15.70
40 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.20
41 Ella Spriggle FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.33
45 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 17.47