April 23, 2022
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 21.49 10
2 Todd Charles SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.94 8
3 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 22.23 6
4 Daniel Reader FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.29 4
5 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 22.34 2
6 Aaron Arp JR-3 Shippensburg 22.38 1
7 Brandon Foust FR-1 Bucknell 22.48 -
8 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 22.50 -
9 Julian Saunders FR-1 Saint Francis 22.53 -
10 Brian Matthews SO-2 Army West Point 22.54 -
11 Evan Parise SO-2 Binghamton 22.54 -
12 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.67 -
13 Tarik Samuel SR-4 Army West Point 22.78 -
14 Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg 22.90 -
15 Shawn Carter FR-1 Army West Point 23.01 -
16 Torian Neblett FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 23.04 -
17 John Tarawali SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.14 -
18 Madison Moore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.24 -
19 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 23.28 -
20 Ryan Moore FR-1 Lafayette 23.43 -
21 Daniel Sommerhalder FR-1 Army West Point 23.49 -
22 Brian Gutro FR-1 American 23.51 -
23 Andrew Basile FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.91 -
24 Doug Walsh FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.96 -
25 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 24.07 -
26 Khalil Mer FR-1 American 24.18 -
27 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 24.23 -
28 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 24.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 24.07 -
27 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 24.23 -
28 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 24.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Madison Moore SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.24 27.19 16.27 29.52 23.24 29.29 20.22 -
22 Brian Gutro FR-1 American 26.81 30.57 20.69 19.99 23.51 26.57 20.46 -
23 Andrew Basile FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.54 25.35 16.74 17.22 23.91 30.13 26.07 -
24 Doug Walsh FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.64 23.72 24.20 30.19 23.96 18.69 27.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brandon Foust FR-1 Bucknell 22.71 19.11 26.98 27.88 27.65 21.58 22.48 -
15 Shawn Carter FR-1 Army West Point 17.03 24.39 27.85 27.85 19.79 27.62 23.01 -
16 Torian Neblett FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 23.50 21.89 17.28 20.97 27.42 17.51 23.04 -
17 John Tarawali SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 27.54 17.36 18.98 19.90 16.66 21.29 23.14 -
19 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 20.26 17.23 27.24 17.93 18.16 29.80 23.28 -
20 Ryan Moore FR-1 Lafayette 29.99 18.51 20.15 22.26 22.50 22.26 23.43 -
21 Daniel Sommerhalder FR-1 Army West Point 22.79 29.84 25.14 19.27 16.68 26.08 23.49 -
26 Khalil Mer FR-1 American 21.28 23.46 20.56 29.02 28.05 24.67 24.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 23.79 22.23 16.90 24.46 27.12 20.01 6
5 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 23.91 22.34 25.02 23.46 28.15 27.04 2
8 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 21.15 22.50 16.88 24.53 19.35 15.98 -
10 Brian Matthews SO-2 Army West Point 20.06 22.54 21.19 18.04 21.87 23.67 -
11 Evan Parise SO-2 Binghamton 17.13 22.54 27.73 21.64 28.18 17.36 -
12 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 19.27 22.67 19.50 17.23 18.59 27.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 25.58 21.49 16.98 10
2 Todd Charles SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18.87 21.94 22.38 8
4 Daniel Reader FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.74 22.29 25.64 4
6 Aaron Arp JR-3 Shippensburg 23.73 22.38 18.36 1
9 Julian Saunders FR-1 Saint Francis 28.39 22.53 24.56 -
13 Tarik Samuel SR-4 Army West Point 28.71 22.78 18.23 -
14 Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg 19.70 22.90 18.55 -