May 5- 7, 2022
|
DeSales - Center Valley, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 12.85 11.80 8.76 11.68 8.88 10
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.28 10.65 12.31 11.83 13.49 8
3 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 8.91 12.36 13.07 11.88 11.53 6
4 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 9.15 14.74 12.60 11.88 14.74 5
5 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.02 10.75 11.35 12.07 14.61 4
6 Zach Mayro FR-1 Messiah 10.41 12.10 13.19 12.10 15.37 3
7 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 10.43 10.55 11.15 12.12 11.76 2
8 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.47 9.49 12.04 12.16 11.68 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 8.23 13.46 12.57 10.57 11.12 11.57 8.23 0.3
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.24 13.01 13.46 11.79 11.12 11.12 12.35 0.5
3 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 7.97 12.68 13.36 8.76 11.22 13.47 10.44 0.8
4 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.43 8.20 10.22 12.47 11.23 10.00 13.59 0.8
5 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 12.24 11.57 9.77 13.93 11.23 12.24 13.14 0.5
6 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 10.19 9.06 12.46 12.68 11.32 8.04 14.72 0.5
7 Zach Mayro FR-1 Messiah 10.44 10.78 9.98 10.10 11.34 14.07 10.10 0.3
8 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.75 12.84 8.30 13.75 11.36 8.64 13.18 0.8
9 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 13.35 14.84 9.02 13.35 11.41 10.84 9.36 0.5
10 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 11.07 9.02 12.44 13.92 11.41 9.70 8.33 0.3
11 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 12.11 14.39 13.71 12.68 11.42 8.45 9.03 0.5
12 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 10.80 8.15 9.30 8.61 11.48 12.40 11.94 0.3
13 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 13.80 13.57 14.38 11.16 11.50 10.35 12.54 0.8
14 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 12.44 12.79 11.74 8.95 11.62 10.35 13.83 0.5
15 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 8.14 10.11 12.32 14.30 11.62 9.30 13.95 0.3
16 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 12.27 8.76 12.27 11.80 11.68 14.95 15.07 0.8
17 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 13.38 12.44 9.62 8.80 11.73 10.56 10.91 0.3
18 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 9.53 13.88 10.47 9.88 11.76 13.65 13.53 0.8
19 Matt Horak SO-2 DeSales 10.60 8.24 12.36 8.95 11.77 10.13 12.13 0.5
20 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 15.19 8.48 11.54 13.07 11.77 10.36 8.60 0.8
21 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.00 9.34 10.52 15.02 11.82 13.83 14.90 0.5
22 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 11.03 10.20 11.51 8.42 11.86 8.31 8.54 0.5
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 15.36 12.50 8.69 10.24 11.90 8.45 8.93 0.3
24 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 11.91 11.20 14.42 12.15 11.91 12.15 12.63 0.8
25 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.89 9.85 12.85 11.05 12.01 12.61 12.73 0.5
26 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 15.04 12.64 11.07 9.99 12.03 13.72 14.92 0.5
27 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.44 12.38 10.31 11.04 12.13 10.80 12.01 0.5
28 Vajon Wilson SO-2 DeSales 11.28 8.59 12.02 14.23 12.26 8.59 12.75 0.5
29 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 15.07 22.08 22.08 21.38 17.52 21.90 14.37 0.5
  Brandon Jackson JR-3 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 11.23 10.34 12.47
6 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 11.32 14.15 9.51
19 Matt Horak SO-2 DeSales 11.77 8.95 15.19
22 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 11.86 10.56 13.41
27 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.13 12.26 8.62
28 Vajon Wilson SO-2 DeSales 12.26 15.94 11.28
29 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 17.52 16.82 22.78
  Brandon Jackson JR-3 Widener DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 11.22 11.34
4 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.23 12.69
8 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.36 13.30
13 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 11.50 9.55
16 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 11.68 13.90
18 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 11.76 10.59
20 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 11.77 10.01
24 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 11.91 11.56
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.12 13.79 10.46 13.46 9.23
9 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 11.41 8.90 11.53 9.59 13.92
11 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 11.42 9.83 12.11 12.22 8.80
14 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 11.62 14.53 13.95 14.18 13.60
21 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.82 11.00 12.65 11.00 14.54
25 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.01 13.82 8.41 14.78 12.61
26 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 12.03 14.68 10.95 13.00 11.67
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 11.12
7 Zach Mayro FR-1 Messiah 11.34
10 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 11.41
12 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 11.48
15 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 11.62
17 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 11.73
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 11.90

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.35 24.81 17.44 20.12 10
2 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 22.44 16.61 28.28 21.55 8
3 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 22.68 22.00 24.04 22.91 6
4 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 22.76 28.45 23.22 22.99 5
5 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.81 23.27 23.04 28.97 4
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 23.21 17.88 24.61 23.91 3
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.27 18.62 29.09 24.90 2
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 23.42 21.78 20.38 20.38 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 22.69 25.64 20.43 24.96
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.75 24.12 27.76 17.75
3 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 22.76 22.54 25.50 17.53
4 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.87 25.62 27.68 18.53
5 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 22.91 28.87 18.33 20.62
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 23.00 21.16 29.44 24.84
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.00 25.53 20.70 18.17
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 23.04 19.36 26.04 20.05
9 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.05 19.14 26.51 16.83
10 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 23.08 24.93 29.55 21.01
11 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 23.13 18.28 24.75 27.99
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 23.18 21.10 17.16 25.73
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 23.42 19.68 17.33 20.15
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 23.43 27.42 24.84 21.79
15 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 23.61 29.99 27.86 23.38
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 23.65 19.63 16.80 21.76
17 Michael John JR-3 Widener 23.68 20.84 24.63 29.13
18 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 23.74 18.28 28.25 16.86
19 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 23.98 26.62 22.07 26.62
20 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 23.99 16.80 30.23 29.27
21 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 24.04 30.78 23.32 26.69
22 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.07 22.87 26.72 22.63
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 24.26 28.63 17.96 27.90
24 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.28 17.49 17.49 29.14
25 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 24.35 18.75 28.25 29.22
26 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 25.29 17.71 19.22 26.31
27 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 30.38 27.95 35.24 29.17
28 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.42 39.55 27.08 38.64
29 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.25 27.19 23.75 23.44
30 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 38.89 36.95 37.34 31.50
  Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 25.64 27.01 21.56 22.69 22.69 24.51
4 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.10 25.85 23.79 29.74 22.87 16.24
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 20.28 29.50 24.66 25.12 23.04 23.27
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 26.71 23.20 25.31 26.71 23.43 21.33
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 24.26 26.93 26.45 22.32 24.26 21.11
24 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 22.83 31.08 19.67 24.04 24.28 20.40
28 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.21 38.64 37.42 29.82 30.42 31.95
  Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 22.91
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.00
9 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.05
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 23.42
18 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 23.74
20 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 23.99
25 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 24.35
26 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 25.29
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18.43 18.20 28.90 22.07 28.21 22.75
11 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 20.13 25.45 27.76 20.13 18.74 23.13
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 17.62 21.10 22.02 23.42 16.69 23.18
15 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 29.04 29.52 29.52 22.67 29.52 23.61
17 Michael John JR-3 Widener 24.39 20.37 20.84 25.82 29.60 23.68
19 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 29.26 27.34 22.07 16.79 27.82 23.98
27 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 34.03 26.13 31.60 37.07 21.27 30.38
29 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.13 37.19 26.25 25.63 24.07 31.25
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 22.99 22.76
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 19.78 23.00
10 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 21.47 23.08
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 21.53 23.65
21 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 24.77 24.04
22 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.85 24.07
30 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 47.84 38.89

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 51.35 48.90 1:01.13 41.57 43.04 50.86 42.55 10
2 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 47.45 49.42 1:02.77 42.01 1:00.79 53.38 44.48 8
3 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 57.64 50.12 51.13 45.61 50.12 45.11 49.62 6
4 Logan Cooper JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:04.24 50.58 48.56 1:03.23 55.14 36.93 1:03.73 5
5 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 54.57 51.00 59.16 1:05.28 1:03.75 37.23 43.86 4
6 Michael John JR-3 Widener 57.29 51.61 53.16 39.74 45.94 1:05.55 39.74 3
7 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 43.27 52.13 1:01.52 58.91 51.09 1:07.25 46.40 2
8 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:10.77 54.86 1:08.03 52.67 53.22 56.51 1:08.03 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 40.40 42.92 1:03.12 50.49 43.93 49.48
2 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 43.02 1:04.28 44.54 50.61 49.60 52.13
3 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 41.05 35.98 49.15 50.67 56.75 40.54
4 Logan Cooper JR-3 Delaware Valley 44.86 49.44 47.41 50.97 54.03 37.21
5 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 36.21 50.48 55.58 50.99 56.09 59.15
6 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 41.47 49.66 48.63 51.19 55.29 44.03
7 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.01 1:02.23 57.09 51.43 53.49 57.09
8 Michael John JR-3 Widener 36.60 37.12 1:04.96 51.55 36.09 52.07
9 Ason Rutledge JR-3 DeSales 36.70 37.73 49.10 51.68 52.72 58.40
10 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 47.61 49.17 57.45 51.75 52.27 57.45
11 Andrew Novrocki FR-1 King's (Pa.) 47.13 50.76 44.54 51.79 1:06.81 36.77
12 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:03.52 47.38 1:04.04 52.06 46.34 1:00.39
13 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 1:00.60 1:03.74 50.15 52.24 51.72 52.24
14 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 1:04.89 53.90 53.38 52.33 52.86 50.76
15 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Stevenson 49.32 52.99 48.27 52.46 49.32 51.41
16 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 56.26 43.65 40.49 52.58 1:04.68 1:01.00
17 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:07.78 46.44 1:04.05 53.37 48.57 45.37
18 Daniel Sheffield SO-2 Lebanon Valley 39.10 42.31 57.84 53.55 49.81 54.62
19 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 59.92 40.68 50.58 54.97 56.62 1:08.17
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 1:02.33 59.79 50.67 56.25 1:00.30
8 Michael John JR-3 Widener 45.37 44.34 51.55 1:00.32 47.43
9 Ason Rutledge JR-3 DeSales 43.93 49.10 51.68 44.97 1:02.54
10 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 36.75 58.48 51.75 42.96 1:01.07
13 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 50.15 1:04.26 52.24 43.89 1:05.30
16 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 45.75 59.95 52.58 44.17 58.89
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 50.49 44.44 43.93 1:02.11 48.98 57.06 1:04.13
4 Logan Cooper JR-3 Delaware Valley 50.97 1:04.23 43.33 1:03.21 53.52 1:06.27 37.21
7 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.43 58.12 52.46 41.15 53.49 49.89 39.09
11 Andrew Novrocki FR-1 King's (Pa.) 51.79 1:05.78 58.01 1:06.30 1:05.26 56.46 40.92
15 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Stevenson 52.46 53.51 57.19 1:05.05 1:08.20 1:03.48 52.46
18 Daniel Sheffield SO-2 Lebanon Valley 53.55 1:02.66 54.62 46.06 41.24 1:06.41 1:03.19
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 45.05 41.00 50.61 1:02.76 59.72 56.69
5 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 50.48 1:01.19 50.99 47.42 47.42 41.31
6 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 58.87 41.47 51.19 50.17 1:03.48 1:01.43
12 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:07.68 1:04.04 52.06 52.58 1:03.00 1:01.43
14 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 46.58 48.67 52.33 1:03.32 41.87 1:03.85
17 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 39.50 1:02.45 53.37 41.10 46.97 1:01.91
19 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 51.13 41.23 54.97 1:08.17 51.68 41.78

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:56.27 10
2 Carl Tyce JR-3 DeSales 1:56.67 8
3 Justin Kaufman FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:56.73 6
4 Alec Di Cesare FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:57.63 5
5 Andrew Hawk SR-4 DeSales 1:57.65 4
6 Owen Foytack FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:58.22 3
7 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 2:00.99 2
8 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 2:04.64 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 2:17.14 1:57.21 2:17.14
2 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:33.03 1:57.76 2:09.54
3 Carl Tyce JR-3 DeSales 1:35.49 1:57.89 1:40.21
4 Justin Kaufman FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:25.01 1:58.06 2:16.95
5 Andrew Hawk SR-4 DeSales 2:12.58 1:58.37 2:13.76
6 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 2:30.47 1:58.48 2:02.04
7 Owen Foytack FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:38.63 1:58.83 2:24.98
8 Alec Di Cesare FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:26.40 1:59.02 1:38.79
9 Mitchell Forgash JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:47.17 1:59.07 2:13.36
10 Ryan Galiczynski JR-3 Widener 2:24.65 1:59.54 2:29.43
11 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 1:36.92 1:59.65 2:18.80
12 Thomas Plunkett SO-2 Widener 1:26.43 2:00.04 2:16.85
13 Pierce Nolan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:00.09 2:00.09 1:38.48
14 Nathan Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 1:50.57 2:00.18 2:27.83
15 Tyler Petty FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:25.79 2:00.82 1:45.12
16 Jacob Wingard FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:22.84 2:02.08 1:25.46
17 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 2:34.48 2:02.60 1:29.50
18 Kajetan Leitner FR-1 Stevens 1:29.62 2:02.76 2:00.31
19 Connor Daudt SO-2 Messiah 1:33.40 2:02.89 1:43.23
20 Ben Miller SO-2 Widener 1:56.99 2:03.14 2:27.77
21 Dhavan Antala SO-2 Stevens 2:02.04 2:03.27 2:27.93
22 Cy Evans JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:40.61 2:04.50 2:09.48
23 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens 1:55.80 2:04.51 1:44.59
24 Josh Deremer FR-1 DeSales 2:19.91 2:04.92 1:53.68
25 Ben Phillippy SO-2 DeSales 1:33.85 2:05.13 2:05.13
26 Jake Barrett JR-3 Stevenson 1:50.73 2:05.83 1:43.18
27 McKendry Eschinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:19.28 2:08.96 2:12.83
  Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 1:57.21 2:06.59 1:34.94 2:00.73 2:06.59
7 Owen Foytack FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:58.83 2:20.22 2:28.54 2:34.48 1:44.57
12 Thomas Plunkett SO-2 Widener 2:00.04 2:18.05 2:15.65 1:37.24 2:36.06
13 Pierce Nolan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:00.09 2:31.32 1:55.29 2:10.90 2:15.71
14 Nathan Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 2:00.18 2:14.61 1:38.55 2:11.00 2:32.63
17 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 2:02.60 1:25.82 2:19.77 2:24.67 2:05.06
22 Cy Evans JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:04.50 1:48.32 2:06.99 2:02.01 2:10.73
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 2:12.70 1:33.60 2:15.07 1:53.74 2:22.18 1:58.48
8 Alec Di Cesare FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:55.45 1:26.89 1:57.83 2:03.78 1:53.07 1:59.02
11 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 1:42.90 2:24.78 2:17.60 1:27.35 2:11.62 1:59.65
20 Ben Miller SO-2 Widener 2:40.09 2:09.30 2:37.62 2:05.61 2:11.76 2:03.14
21 Dhavan Antala SO-2 Stevens 2:24.23 2:34.09 2:31.63 2:32.86 1:55.88 2:03.27
23 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens 1:42.10 2:41.87 2:24.44 1:54.55 1:30.90 2:04.51
  Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Carl Tyce JR-3 DeSales 1:26.06 2:26.19 1:57.89 2:02.61 2:16.76 1:23.71
9 Mitchell Forgash JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:32.41 1:31.69 1:59.07 2:24.08 2:20.51 1:34.07
10 Ryan Galiczynski JR-3 Widener 1:33.25 2:15.08 1:59.54 2:28.23 1:34.44 2:16.28
15 Tyler Petty FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:53.57 2:04.45 2:00.82 2:37.07 2:03.24 1:25.79
18 Kajetan Leitner FR-1 Stevens 2:16.27 2:02.76 2:02.76 1:41.89 2:34.68 2:32.23
24 Josh Deremer FR-1 DeSales 1:31.20 2:14.92 2:04.92 1:29.95 1:49.93 2:31.16
26 Jake Barrett JR-3 Stevenson 2:08.35 2:33.52 2:05.83 1:34.38 2:36.03 2:27.23
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:55.41 2:09.54 2:03.65 1:57.76 2:15.43
4 Justin Kaufman FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:29.94 1:37.99 1:28.55 1:58.06 1:34.45
5 Andrew Hawk SR-4 DeSales 2:12.58 1:53.64 1:56.01 1:58.37 1:40.62
16 Jacob Wingard FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:38.89 1:43.77 1:51.10 2:02.08 2:19.18
19 Connor Daudt SO-2 Messiah 2:25.01 2:22.56 1:35.86 2:02.89 2:23.79
25 Ben Phillippy SO-2 DeSales 2:16.40 2:20.15 2:36.42 2:05.13 1:40.11
27 McKendry Eschinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:06.38 2:36.05 1:56.07 2:08.96 1:52.20

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 4:03.23 10
2 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 4:04.52 8
3 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 4:04.57 6
4 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 4:05.32 5
5 Carl Tyce JR-3 DeSales 4:05.56 4
6 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 4:05.92 3
7 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:08.15 2
8 Shane Artis SO-2 DeSales 4:08.18 1
9 Josiah Moyer SO-2 Messiah 4:11.48 -
10 Trey Rhinehart FR-1 Misericordia 4:12.03 -
11 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens 4:12.10 -
12 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 4:13.58 -
13 Isaac Valderrabano SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:13.84 -
14 Vince Ferrizzi SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:13.96 -
15 John Kettula FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:15.99 -
16 Noah McFoy JR-3 Widener 4:16.78 -
17 Jacob Wingard FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:17.14 -
18 Jake Barrett JR-3 Stevenson 4:21.94 -
19 Jack Roseboom FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:22.69 -
20 Josh Deremer FR-1 DeSales 4:22.89 -
21 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:23.37 -
22 Dante Zamichieli FR-1 Albright 4:23.72 -
  Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Trey Rhinehart FR-1 Misericordia 5:20.08 4:12.03 5:20.08 4:06.99 3:49.35 5:22.60 -
11 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens 4:47.40 4:12.10 3:56.98 5:00.00 5:27.73 5:05.05 -
13 Isaac Valderrabano SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:02.07 4:13.84 3:33.23 3:28.15 4:36.69 4:46.84 -
15 John Kettula FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:47.84 4:15.99 4:10.87 3:04.32 4:41.59 3:01.76 -
17 Jacob Wingard FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:56.57 4:17.14 4:42.86 3:23.14 5:18.86 3:46.29 -
18 Jake Barrett JR-3 Stevenson 4:45.52 4:21.94 4:00.99 4:24.56 5:40.53 5:19.57 -
19 Jack Roseboom FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:30.99 4:22.69 3:38.04 5:09.98 3:51.17 3:56.43 -
20 Josh Deremer FR-1 DeSales 3:32.94 4:22.89 3:22.43 3:14.54 3:56.61 4:07.12 -
21 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:29.22 4:23.37 5:10.78 4:33.91 4:31.28 4:12.84 -
22 Dante Zamichieli FR-1 Albright 4:36.91 4:23.72 3:38.89 3:04.61 5:32.29 4:42.18 -
  Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 4:03.23 4:03.23 3:48.64 4:47.02 4:29.99 4:44.58 10
2 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 4:04.52 4:14.30 3:47.41 5:05.65 4:19.20 2:53.61 8
3 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 4:04.57 4:29.03 5:17.95 4:38.81 4:14.36 3:05.88 6
4 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 4:05.32 4:20.04 4:24.95 4:44.58 2:54.18 4:27.40 5
5 Carl Tyce JR-3 DeSales 4:05.56 5:11.87 2:54.35 3:48.37 3:43.46 4:15.39 4
6 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 4:05.92 4:18.22 5:17.24 3:46.25 3:21.66 5:12.32 3
7 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:08.15 3:21.01 3:11.08 3:03.64 4:55.30 5:00.27 2
8 Shane Artis SO-2 DeSales 4:08.18 5:17.67 2:58.69 3:40.88 5:05.27 5:20.16 1
9 Josiah Moyer SO-2 Messiah 4:11.48 4:19.03 4:14.00 4:03.94 4:36.63 4:54.24 -
12 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 4:13.58 5:16.98 3:27.94 5:06.84 4:46.55 3:53.30 -
14 Vince Ferrizzi SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:13.96 3:43.49 3:46.03 3:53.65 3:28.25 5:30.15 -
16 Noah McFoy JR-3 Widener 4:16.78 2:59.75 4:09.08 4:11.65 3:07.45 4:45.03 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Costello FR-1 Messiah 15:46.56 13:34.05 10
2 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 15:48.39 15:38.91 8
3 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 15:49.46 18:11.88 6
4 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 15:49.83 11:42.88 5
5 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 15:49.87 16:18.37 4
6 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 15:50.55 16:38.08 3
7 Liam Concannon SO-2 Stevens 15:50.68 12:31.04 2
8 Ryan Rastatter SR-4 Widener 15:52.02 19:40.51 1
9 Noah Calisti FR-1 Messiah 15:53.77 12:33.48 -
10 Noah Griffin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:54.15 13:31.03 -
11 Shane Artis SO-2 DeSales 15:55.72 13:22.81 -
12 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 15:56.04 11:09.23 -
13 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 16:01.05 20:49.37 -
14 Brandon Henriksen SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:01.22 15:32.39 -
15 Joeseph Cummings JR-3 DeSales 16:03.87 16:52.07 -
16 Matthew Wacker JR-3 Alvernia 16:06.00 13:21.78 -
17 Stephen Rowley FR-1 Misericordia 16:06.64 12:53.32 -
18 Matt Santacoloma JR-3 DeSales 16:11.95 13:36.44 -
19 Tim Griffin FR-1 Stevens 16:14.37 19:09.76 -
20 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 16:17.36 13:11.67 -
21 Noah McFoy JR-3 Widener 16:19.79 18:07.57 -
22 Matthew Halvorsen FR-1 Stevens 16:21.08 18:38.44 -
23 Vince Ferrizzi SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:21.52 17:00.78 -
24 Nick Manidis SO-2 DeSales 16:23.06 15:53.57 -
25 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 16:28.31 17:17.73 -
26 Billy Solly JR-3 DeSales 16:29.43 18:18.27 -
27 Tanner Haynes JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:31.52 15:12.20 -
28 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 16:39.28 19:39.15 -
29 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 16:46.20 14:45.46 -
  Matt Higgs SO-2 Messiah DNS DNS   
  Josiah McCarthy SO-2 Messiah DNS DNS   

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Costello FR-1 Messiah 31:49.05 31:49.05 40:05.41 27:59.97 10
2 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 33:44.98 31:50.35 31:50.35 35:58.70 8
3 Matt Santacoloma JR-3 DeSales 31:34.15 31:53.28 36:59.41 27:44.56 6
4 Noah Calisti FR-1 Messiah 25:51.15 31:55.00 24:15.40 22:58.80 5
5 Ryan Rastatter SR-4 Widener 36:51.16 32:02.74 29:28.92 24:02.06 4
6 Stephen Rowley FR-1 Misericordia 29:54.30 32:30.32 41:36.41 27:18.27 3
7 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 39:10.86 32:55.51 41:29.15 36:32.82 2
8 Matthew Halvorsen FR-1 Stevens 25:43.15 32:58.39 36:36.02 23:44.44 1
9 Matthew Wacker JR-3 Alvernia 33:43.43 33:03.75 39:00.83 40:00.34 -
10 Brandon Henriksen SO-2 York (Pa.) 30:51.36 33:10.71 38:09.32 41:48.30 -
11 Liam Concannon SO-2 Stevens 41:58.45 33:18.77 33:58.75 40:38.50 -
12 Nick Manidis SO-2 DeSales 43:08.05 33:26.24 36:26.81 30:45.74 -
13 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 42:30.82 33:28.52 40:30.31 43:31.08 -
14 Brian Bruno JR-3 DeSales 28:11.18 33:33.31 34:13.58 38:55.44 -
15 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 37:03.54 33:41.40 23:34.98 41:46.54 -
16 Sean Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 26:57.42 33:41.77 36:03.30 33:01.34 -
17 Billy Solly JR-3 DeSales 30:45.21 33:47.70 38:51.86 32:46.87 -
18 Tim Griffin FR-1 Stevens 42:23.22 34:10.98 37:15.57 28:42.83 -
19 Hayden Schindler SO-2 Stevenson 28:50.91 34:20.60 37:46.66 31:15.15 -
20 Matt Higgs SO-2 Messiah 28:51.36 34:21.14 32:17.48 29:53.20 -
21 Jonathan Wyrick FR-1 Messiah 38:54.50 34:25.93 42:00.44 24:47.47 -
22 Lance Kauffman FR-1 Messiah 42:13.65 34:36.76 25:16.04 39:27.51 -
23 Daniel Sharo SR-4 DeSales 41:14.55 34:39.45 37:46.60 29:48.33 -
24 Mason Brewster FR-1 Stevens 43:41.91 34:40.88 40:34.63 43:21.10 -
25 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 29:31.69 34:44.34 33:00.13 37:10.25 -
26 Domhnall Lynam FR-1 DeSales 43:32.89 34:50.31 44:35.60 39:22.05 -
27 Frank Orlando FR-1 Stevens 28:34.61 34:50.98 27:10.97 35:53.71 -
28 Tanner Haynes JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:38.67 34:56.73 44:43.82 24:48.68 -
29 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 33:04.02 35:10.66 28:08.53 39:45.05 -
30 James Sahakian SO-2 Messiah 35:12.03 35:12.03 44:42.28 30:16.35 -
31 Matt Chylack SO-2 DeSales 41:28.83 35:27.20 36:09.75 43:36.46 -
32 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 43:35.27 35:43.66 25:43.44 25:43.44 -
33 Xander Smith FR-1 Messiah 40:24.69 36:04.90 39:19.75 41:07.99 -
34 Joe Pleban SO-2 Lebanon Valley 38:47.68 36:35.92 39:53.56 29:16.74 -
35 TJ Augustine SR-4 DeSales 26:06.43 36:46.23 34:55.92 33:05.61 -
36 Taylor Farnsworth SR-4 Stevenson 33:56.63 36:53.72 42:25.78 43:10.06 -
37 Justin Smyth JR-3 York (Pa.) 28:54.58 37:03.81 34:28.15 43:21.86 -
38 Carter Owen SO-2 Delaware Valley 38:08.14 37:23.27 31:46.78 41:07.60 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.98 15.63 17.82 15.48 14.54 10
2 Keith Chatmon SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.54 15.87 11.11 12.38 11.59 8
3 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16.73 16.08 17.37 12.22 14.32 6
4 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 17.80 16.18 14.40 18.77 12.79 5
5 John Steele FR-1 Messiah 18.62 16.77 19.46 11.91 17.44 4
6 Sidney Walker JR-3 Albright 14.33 17.91 17.38 22.75 15.94 3
7 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17.27 18.17 18.17 20.72 14.90 2
8 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 14.26 18.52 15.93 12.97 18.34 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 54.04 10
2 Logan Grauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 54.28 8
3 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 54.81 6
4 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 55.03 5
5 Andrew Crosby JR-3 Widener 56.50 4
6 Adam Coleman FR-1 Delaware Valley 58.15 3
7 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens 58.75 2
8 Charles Greer SO-2 Stevenson 1:05.30 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42.64 1:00.27 1:10.50 46.05 56.85 1:02.54
2 Logan Grauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:05.18 58.32 44.60 58.89 57.17 57.17
3 Andrew Crosby JR-3 Widener 55.21 48.31 1:13.04 58.66 57.51 1:13.62
4 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:14.12 1:01.38 46.32 44.59 57.90 1:11.22
5 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 1:04.30 59.08 46.34 52.13 57.92 1:08.35
6 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens 55.49 59.62 1:12.61 1:01.99 59.03 59.62
7 Adam Coleman FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:09.22 48.52 1:15.73 1:03.90 59.16 57.39
8 Charles Greer SO-2 Stevenson 53.19 1:10.52 1:09.33 1:13.51 59.76 1:08.13
9 Garret Tomasek FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:11.40 1:07.80 59.40 1:10.80 1:00.00 1:00.60
10 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 42.01 1:04.81 54.01 55.21 1:00.01 1:05.41
11 Keith Chatmon SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:15.17 56.53 1:12.16 51.72 1:00.13 1:06.75
12 TJ Chamberlain SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:00.74 1:11.28 58.88 45.25 1:01.98 1:08.18
13 Sidney Walker JR-3 Albright 53.41 48.44 1:20.11 58.38 1:02.10 1:16.39
14 Adam Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 1:04.93 48.08 51.82 1:16.79 1:02.43 1:11.80
15 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 1:27.99 49.50 1:14.24 1:05.99 1:08.74 1:24.55
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.85
4 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 57.90
7 Adam Coleman FR-1 Delaware Valley 59.16
9 Garret Tomasek FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:00.00
10 Daniel Murtha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:00.01
12 TJ Chamberlain SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:01.98
14 Adam Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 1:02.43
15 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 1:08.74
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Logan Grauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:03.46 57.17
3 Andrew Crosby JR-3 Widener 58.66 57.51
5 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 1:04.87 57.92
6 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens 1:15.56 59.03
8 Charles Greer SO-2 Stevenson 49.01 59.76
11 Keith Chatmon SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:03.74 1:00.13
13 Sidney Walker JR-3 Albright 50.31 1:02.10

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Griffin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:35.20 9:37.45 10:58.30 9:14.36 7:36.19 7:18.87 6:49.99 10
2 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 11:52.18 9:43.75 8:04.52 10:01.27 10:30.45 9:43.75 9:55.43 8
3 Joeseph Cummings JR-3 DeSales 11:11.67 9:49.18 8:03.13 11:05.78 10:53.99 11:11.67 11:58.80 6
4 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens 7:03.21 9:56.07 12:25.09 7:15.14 11:43.37 9:32.23 9:56.07 5
5 Josiah McCarthy SO-2 Messiah 10:59.54 9:59.58 7:47.68 8:17.66 9:11.62 9:05.62 7:23.69 4
6 Isaac Valderrabano SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:40.39 10:04.14 9:33.94 9:27.90 8:39.56 8:15.40 11:28.72 3
7 Silas Buckwalter SO-2 Messiah 9:52.15 10:04.23 11:28.83 12:47.38 8:27.56 10:10.28 9:40.06 2
8 Jeffrey Campagna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:36.98 10:06.64 12:14.04 10:00.58 8:47.78 8:41.71 10:49.11 1
9 Josh Bauman FR-1 Messiah 12:20.00 10:11.57 10:42.15 8:58.19 7:14.22 12:56.70 11:06.62 -
10 Christopher Burgenson SR-4 Hood 10:08.54 10:14.68 13:19.09 11:34.59 8:42.48 9:13.22 9:50.10 -
11 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 11:35.43 10:15.42 8:30.80 11:16.97 9:01.57 12:12.35 8:49.27 -
12 Drew Alansky SR-4 York (Pa.) 12:52.09 10:17.67 11:56.50 12:58.27 12:58.27 9:46.79 7:30.90 -
13 Michael Paustian SR-4 DeSales 10:39.73 10:27.18 13:10.25 12:32.62 11:17.36 13:03.98 12:13.80 -
14 Jonathan Wyrick FR-1 Messiah 7:53.36 10:31.14 11:15.32 11:09.01 11:34.26 13:08.93 13:21.55 -
15 Tim Connell SO-2 DeSales 8:08.68 10:42.99 10:30.13 9:00.12 12:32.30 9:06.55 11:02.28 -
16 Ray Truex FR-1 Messiah 9:20.61 10:44.38 10:57.27 13:51.25 8:35.51 10:25.05 8:16.18 -
17 Tyler Hunt FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:59.58 10:44.71 10:18.93 12:21.42 12:21.42 9:46.69 9:59.58 -
18 Jackson Hazen FR-1 Messiah 8:24.45 10:55.13 9:16.86 9:56.17 12:59.61 12:07.20 11:27.89 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lebanon Valley Logan Grauer, Owen Linder, Daniel Murtha, Owen Buhr 42.96 45.97 33.94 54.56 40.82 10
2 Widener Michael John, Omaji Odey, Salekri Sayeh, Samuel Knowles 43.22 40.20 50.57 45.39 39.33 8
3 Stevenson Dominic Snipes, Cameron Summers, Jai Raccioppi, Jeremiah Williams 43.41 53.40 37.77 40.81 46.45 6
4 DeSales Logan Berner, Kyle Dunbar, Vajon Wilson, Ason Rutledge 43.76 49.45 44.20 54.27 54.27 5
5 Stevens Chris Rodriguez, Rai Bindra, Steven Hoang, Uday Samavenkata 44.08 36.15 51.58 32.62 54.66 4
6 Delaware Valley Dontae Mason, Matt O'Dunlami, Jonathan St Hilaire, Adam Coleman 44.61 52.64 57.55 45.06 53.98 3
7 Arcadia Masai Pines Elliott, Ryan O'Neill, Justin Soto, Myles Sams 44.99 41.84 37.35 42.29 50.84 2
8 Alvernia Jack Short, Aidan Chumas, Kevin Kazokas, Adam Loehr 45.90 59.67 55.08 56.92 38.56 1
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Widener John, Odey, Sayeh, Knowles 43.49 47.37 42.63 45.65 43.06
7 Alvernia Short, Chumas, Kazokas, Loehr 37.44 32.93 57.73 50.52 45.10
9 Eastern Koehler, Williams, Danglade, Taylor 39.39 38.02 50.38 54.05 45.80
10 York (Pa.) Hardison, Herr, Carrigan, Higgins 56.11 56.11 58.87 32.20 45.99
  Messiah Heisey, Horst, Wilkinson, Provan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Albright Serrano, Washington, Compton, Sesay DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lebanon Valley Grauer, Linder, Murtha, Buhr 30.05 42.92 35.63 48.50
3 Stevenson Snipes, Summers, Raccioppi, Williams 40.30 43.33 31.63 54.17
4 DeSales Berner, Dunbar, Wilson, Phoenix 37.18 43.74 51.18 52.05
5 Delaware Valley Mason, O'Dunlami, St Hilaire, Coleman 33.79 43.88 42.57 42.57
6 Stevens Rodriguez, Bindra, Hoang, Samavenkata 41.05 44.14 50.76 42.38
8 Arcadia Pines Elliott, O'Neill, Soto, Sams 50.71 45.27 44.37 38.94
11 King's (Pa.) Solano, Sabo, Foster, Avery 57.06 46.01 49.23 59.36

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delaware Valley Matt O'Dunlami, Adam Coleman, Justin Kaufman, Logan Cooper 3:00.62 4:16.57 3:37.57 3:25.25 10
2 Widener Michael John, Marc Brown, Andrew Crosby, Samuel Knowles 4:17.80 2:55.31 4:01.30 3:26.24 8
3 Stevenson Jubelo Oyeniran, Jai Raccioppi, Ritchie Case, Iddriss Iddriss 3:44.20 2:41.92 3:23.44 3:27.59 6
4 Lebanon Valley Owen Buhr, Owen Linder, Zachary Reed, Logan Grauer 3:45.34 4:02.03 2:38.57 3:28.64 5
5 Albright Jade Harris, Yaniv Gonyoe, Justin Negron, Jose Ortega 4:00.30 4:00.30 3:45.55 3:30.79 4
6 York (Pa.) Peter Carrigan, Cy Evans, Pierce Nolan, Ian Higgins 4:28.55 2:40.71 3:42.03 3:31.45 3
7 DeSales Kyle Dunbar, Ason Rutledge, Andrew Hawk, Carl Tyce 4:24.89 3:31.91 3:46.75 3:31.91 2
8 Messiah Aedan Wilkinson, Cassidy Hoffman, Connor Daudt, Derek Heisey 2:56.25 4:06.32 3:28.10 3:32.34 1
9 King's (Pa.) Mitchell Forgash, Owen Foytack, Tyler Petty, Andrew Novrocki 2:50.09 2:43.71 3:32.61 3:32.61 -
10 Alvernia Jack Short, Elisiah Jerome, Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr., Adam Loehr 2:52.24 3:28.85 4:22.67 3:35.30 -
11 Stevens Xavier McWilliams, Kajetan Leitner, Dhavan Antala, Danny LaMastra 3:19.22 2:55.40 2:46.74 3:36.54 -
12 Misericordia Conor Kryeski, Trey Rhinehart, Dimitri Brown, Mansour Abdo 3:05.52 4:09.65 4:57.74 3:49.03 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 York (Pa.) Carrigan, Evans, Nolan, Higgins 3:10.31 4:15.86 3:31.45 3:12.42 4:11.63 2:57.62 2:57.62 3
8 Messiah Wilkinson, Hoffman, Daudt, Heisey 3:17.48 3:45.08 3:32.34 2:52.00 3:25.97 3:17.48 4:12.69 1
11 Stevens McWilliams, Leitner, Antala, LaMastra 3:17.06 4:24.18 3:36.54 3:21.39 4:28.51 3:21.39 4:13.36 -
12 Misericordia Kryeski, Rhinehart, Brown, Abdo 2:47.20 2:40.33 3:49.03 4:05.07 4:27.97 4:18.81 4:21.10 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delaware Valley O'Dunlami, Coleman, Kaufman, Cooper 3:31.41 3:25.25 3:25.25 10
2 Widener John, Brown, Crosby, Knowles 3:57.18 3:26.24 3:15.93 8
3 Stevenson Oyeniran, Raccioppi, Case, Iddriss 3:15.14 3:27.59 4:19.49 6
4 Lebanon Valley Buhr, Linder, Reed, Grauer 3:32.82 3:28.64 2:30.22 5
5 Albright Harris, Gonyoe, Negron, Ortega 3:39.23 3:30.79 4:08.74 4
7 DeSales Dunbar, Rutledge, Hawk, Tyce 3:36.15 3:31.91 2:32.58 2
9 King's (Pa.) Forgash, Foytack, Petty, Novrocki 4:06.63 3:32.61 3:00.72 -
10 Alvernia Short, Jerome, Rodriguez Jr., Loehr 3:48.22 3:35.30 2:56.55 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Valiant McKee JR-3 Widener 1.92m 6' 3.5" 10
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
2 John Villano SO-2 Albright 1.82m 5' 11.5" 8
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
3 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 1.82m 5' 11.5" 6
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
4 Caleb Cekella JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.82m 5' 11.5" 5
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
5 Matt Ruzich SO-2 Stevens 1.77m 5' 9.75" 3
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
5 Patrick Bennie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" 3
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
5 Teone Sherrod FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" 3
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Jonathan Nixon SO-2 Eastern 1.77m 5' 9.75" 1
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
9 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
10 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
10 Elder Lopez SO-2 York (Pa.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
10 Bryce Ortiz JR-3 Widener 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
  Kevin Finck FR-1 Stevens NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.46m 4.87m 4.55m 4.19m 3.18m 4.55m 14' 11" 10
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
2 Josiah Zehr SO-2 Messiah 3.25m 4.90m 4.45m 3.96m 4.23m 5.38m 14' 7.25" 8
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Nicolas Re JR-3 Stevens 4.48m 4.22m 4.35m 4.57m 3.57m 5.39m 14' 3.25" 6
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 3.57m 3.78m 4.15m 2.95m 4.15m 3.82m 13' 7.25" 5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Darren Rodoff SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4.65m 3.53m 4.15m 5.40m 4.15m 3.44m 13' 7.25" 4
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Ayden Stankus FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2.96m 3.20m 4.00m 3.92m 5.04m 3.44m 13' 1.5" 2.5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
6 Patrick Emolo SR-4 DeSales 3.40m 4.16m 4.00m 3.28m 2.92m 4.24m 13' 1.5" 2.5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
8 Andy Pandaliano SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.50m 3.35m 3.85m 2.89m 4.54m 3.12m 12' 7.5" 1
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Garrett Meo FR-1 Widener NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 6.79m 8.49m 22' 3.5" 10 +0.0
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.79 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.56m 7.35m 21' 6.25" 8 +0.0
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
3 Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.53m 5.22m 21' 5.25" 6 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
4 Matthieu Brunelle SO-2 Misericordia 6.53m 7.18m 21' 5.25" 5 +0.0
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
5 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 6.53m 8.42m 21' 5.25" 4 +0.0
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (0.3)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
6 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 6.52m 7.17m 21' 4.75" 3 +0.0
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
7 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens 6.37m 7.58m 20' 10.75" 2 +0.0
  • 6.05 (0.8)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
8 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.34m 6.53m 20' 9.75" 1 +0.0
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (0.2)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (0.4)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
9 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.23m 5.11m 20' 5.25" - 0.2
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (1.5)
  • 6.20 (1.1)
10 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.07m 5.65m 19' 11" - +0.0
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
11 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.00m 6.78m 19' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Daniel Sheffield SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.94m 4.16m 19' 6" - 0.6
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (0.6)
13 Michael Maley FR-1 Albright 5.92m 5.86m 19' 5.25" - 0.7
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (0.7)
14 Sidney Walker JR-3 Albright 5.88m 6.88m 19' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
15 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 5.86m 6.56m 19' 2.75" - 0.8
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (0.8)
16 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 5.85m 5.50m 19' 2.5" - +0.0
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (0.5)
17 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 5.83m 6.12m 19' 1.5" - 1.1
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (1.1)
18 John Villano SO-2 Albright 5.82m 6.23m 19' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
19 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 5.77m 7.15m 18' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
20 Andrew Novrocki FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.67m 6.69m 18' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 George Henderson FR-1 Eastern 5.60m 6.78m 18' 4.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
22 Moses Madison SO-2 Delaware Valley 5.57m 4.07m 18' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (0.6)
23 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 5.57m 6.46m 18' 3.25" - 0.9
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (0.9)
  • 5.18 (0.9)
24 Makir Compton SO-2 Albright 5.56m 3.95m 18' 3" - +0.0
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
25 Dylan Caputo JR-3 Widener 5.43m 7.06m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (1.4)
26 Javian Batista FR-1 Stevens 5.14m 5.09m 16' 10.5" - 0.7
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (0.7)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" - 0.2
12 Daniel Sheffield SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.94m 19' 6" - 0.6
13 Michael Maley FR-1 Albright 5.92m 19' 5.25" - 0.7
15 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 0.8
16 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 5.85m 19' 2.5" - +0.0
17 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 1.1
18 John Villano SO-2 Albright 5.82m 19' 1.25" - +0.0
19 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 5.77m 18' 11.25" - +0.0
22 Moses Madison SO-2 Delaware Valley 5.57m 18' 3.25" - +0.0
23 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 0.9
24 Makir Compton SO-2 Albright 5.56m 18' 3" - +0.0
25 Dylan Caputo JR-3 Widener 5.43m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
26 Javian Batista FR-1 Stevens 5.14m 16' 10.5" - 0.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 5.98m 5.09m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 10
2 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.02m 4.99m 6.56m 21' 6.25" 8
3 Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.18m 5.88m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 6
4 Matthieu Brunelle SO-2 Misericordia 7.05m 6.92m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 5
5 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 5.22m 5.42m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 4
6 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 7.17m 5.54m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 3
7 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens 6.69m 6.18m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2
8 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.66m 6.78m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1
10 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.43m 4.37m 6.07m 19' 11" -
11 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.20m 7.56m 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
14 Sidney Walker JR-3 Albright 7.23m 5.47m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
20 Andrew Novrocki FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.31m 4.88m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
21 George Henderson FR-1 Eastern 4.76m 6.22m 5.60m 18' 4.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 16.87m 10.46m 12.27m 10.18m 13.94m 17.01m 12.69m 45' 9" 10 1.6
  • 13.54 (2.5)
  • 12.98 (2.5)
  • 13.53 (1.5)
  • 13.94 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81 (2.8)
2 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 15.77m 12.48m 14.53m 16.18m 13.71m 12.89m 12.61m 44' 11.75" 8 2.4
  • 12.96 (2.5)
  • 12.81 (1.7)
  • 13.51 (2.4)
  • 13.53 (1.8)
  • 12.17 (2.2)
  • 13.71 (2.4)
3 Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.80m 16.34m 15.80m 16.07m 13.62m 13.89m 11.44m 44' 8.25" 6 3.2
  • 13.48 (1.9)
  • 13.18 (2.6)
  • 13.62 (3.2)
  • 13.58 (2.4)
  • 13.48 (0.5)
  • 13.54 (2.8)
4 Matthieu Brunelle SO-2 Misericordia 16.84m 16.98m 13.99m 16.30m 13.58m 15.35m 16.30m 44' 6.75" 5 1.8
  • 13.58 (1.8)
  • 13.15 (1.6)
  • 12.71 (0.4)
  • 12.92 (2.0)
  • PASS  
  • 13.07 (1.6)
5 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 9.88m 13.54m 16.79m 11.51m 13.54m 10.43m 12.32m 44' 5.25" 4 2.8
  • 13.18 (2.2)
  • 13.54 (2.8)
  • 13.30 (2.8)
  • 13.22 (1.1)
  • 13.35 (2.1)
  • 13.22 (2.3)
6 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 14.40m 15.46m 14.53m 11.73m 13.33m 11.06m 14.13m 43' 9" 3 1.5
  • 12.50 (3.2)
  • 13.33 (1.5)
  • 12.98 (1.9)
  • 12.35 (2.4)
  • 12.07 (0.5)
  • 12.78 (2.8)
7 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.91m 10.51m 11.18m 16.77m 13.31m 15.31m 13.98m 43' 8" 2 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23 (1.9)
  • 13.31 (1.8)
  • 12.94 (3.6)
  • 13.00 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
8 John Steele FR-1 Messiah 13.95m 13.70m 10.47m 13.82m 12.92m 13.18m 11.50m 42' 4.75" 1 2.9
  • 12.58 (1.5)
  • 12.92 (2.9)
  • 12.91 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (2.1)
  • 11.90 (2.1)
9 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.08m 9.20m 10.48m 8.95m 12.78m 16.49m 11.76m 41' 11.25" - 2.0
  • 12.78 (2.0)
  • 12.69 (1.6)
  • 12.76 (1.5)
  • 12.11 (2.5)
  • 12.15 (2.1)
  • 12.59 (1.5)
10 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.25m 11.69m 10.17m 13.35m 12.71m 16.52m 15.12m 41' 8.5" - 1.2
  • 12.71 (1.2)
  • 12.24 (3.4)
  • 12.33 (2.0)
11 Dylan Caputo JR-3 Widener 16.33m 10.76m 12.91m 12.28m 12.66m 9.87m 13.67m 41' 6.5" - 2.4
  • 12.31 (2.8)
  • 12.66 (2.4)
  • 11.71 (2.7)
12 Patrick Bennie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.51m 16.14m 10.51m 10.88m 12.51m 9.38m 13.14m 41' 0.5" - 3.2
  • 12.51 (3.2)
  • 12.29 (1.5)
  • 12.22 (1.9)
13 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 12.22m 10.98m 13.57m 12.83m 12.34m 9.13m 9.13m 40' 6" - 2.4
  • 11.88 (2.4)
  • 12.18 (1.2)
  • 12.34 (2.4)
14 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens 9.68m 12.50m 8.82m 12.50m 12.25m 8.58m 9.92m 40' 2.25" - 1.9
  • 12.09 (2.7)
  • 12.25 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
15 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.57m 13.18m 12.08m 13.54m 12.20m 9.76m 9.03m 40' 0.5" - 2.7
  • 12.20 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.98m 12.63m 14.81m 15.18m 12.14m 8.98m 11.17m 39' 10" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14 (2.5)
  • 12.08 (2.6)
17 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.89m 13.59m 9.18m 8.34m 11.92m 11.20m 14.78m 39' 1.25" - 2.5
  • 11.85 (2.1)
  • 11.92 (2.5)
  • PASS  
18 Noah Keitel FR-1 Messiah 12.62m 9.41m 9.29m 12.86m 11.91m 11.79m 12.03m 39' 1" - 2.1
  • 11.81 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91 (2.1)
19 Javian Batista FR-1 Stevens 12.81m 11.27m 11.03m 11.86m 11.86m 10.08m 14.71m 38' 11" - 2.8
  • 11.86 (2.8)
  • 11.42 (2.0)
  • 11.27 (1.4)
20 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 11.10m 8.39m 12.75m 12.28m 11.81m 12.75m 14.64m 38' 9" - 2.4
  • 11.81 (2.4)
  • 11.80 (2.8)
  • 11.79 (2.1)
21 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 12.31m 9.48m 8.81m 8.69m 11.29m 9.71m 13.55m 37' 0.5" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29 (2.6)
  • 11.02 (3.2)
  Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kevin Finck FR-1 Stevens NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Andre Taylor FR-1 Eastern 10.26m 12.93m 13.33m 43' 9" 3 1.5
12 Patrick Bennie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.76m 14.14m 12.51m 41' 0.5" - 3.2
13 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 11.35m 13.45m 12.34m 40' 6" - 2.4
16 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.50m 9.11m 12.14m 39' 10" - 2.5
17 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.59m 10.25m 11.92m 39' 1.25" - 2.5
18 Noah Keitel FR-1 Messiah 9.53m 9.17m 11.91m 39' 1" - 2.1
19 Javian Batista FR-1 Stevens 9.73m 13.28m 11.86m 38' 11" - 2.8
20 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 12.40m 13.70m 11.81m 38' 9" - 2.4
21 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 13.32m 9.37m 11.29m 37' 0.5" - 2.6
  Kevin Finck FR-1 Stevens NM NM NM NM    -
  Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 10.87m 13.94m 45' 9" 10 1.6
2 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 16.04m 13.71m 44' 11.75" 8 2.4
3 Aaron Cosgrove SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.53m 13.62m 44' 8.25" 6 3.2
4 Matthieu Brunelle SO-2 Misericordia 16.16m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 5 1.8
5 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 11.64m 13.54m 44' 5.25" 4 2.8
7 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.57m 13.31m 43' 8" 2 1.8
8 John Steele FR-1 Messiah 10.08m 12.92m 42' 4.75" 1 2.9
9 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.10m 12.78m 41' 11.25" - 2.0
10 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.68m 12.71m 41' 8.5" - 1.2
11 Dylan Caputo JR-3 Widener 12.28m 12.66m 41' 6.5" - 2.4
14 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens 10.78m 12.25m 40' 2.25" - 1.9
15 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.27m 12.20m 40' 0.5" - 2.7

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 13.35m 13.50m 12.12m 18.71m 15.34m 50' 4" 10
  • 15.34  
  • 15.26  
  • 14.77  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alden Littlefield JR-3 Widener 18.33m 18.03m 13.30m 18.33m 14.78m 48' 6" 8
  • 13.39  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.41  
  • 13.86  
3 Matthew Murray SR-4 DeSales 11.82m 15.61m 18.68m 18.09m 14.59m 47' 10.5" 6
  • 13.66  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
4 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 10.69m 18.34m 10.25m 13.00m 14.44m 47' 4.5" 5
  • 14.32  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.44  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.44  
5 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 13.82m 12.82m 17.57m 17.86m 14.40m 47' 3" 4
  • 13.71  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.33  
  • 13.54  
  • 14.26  
6 Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.82m 18.12m 17.98m 15.74m 14.05m 46' 1.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
7 Andrew Mott SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.14m 12.26m 15.88m 11.00m 13.93m 45' 8.5" 2
  • 10.97  
  • 13.93  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.00  
8 Harrison Sharp SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.22m 11.20m 14.03m 16.05m 13.49m 44' 3.25" 1
  • 13.49  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.39  
9 Cory Gray FR-1 Alvernia 10.28m 10.28m 12.36m 11.97m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.95  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
10 G. Aonghas Evanick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.34m 14.53m 14.79m 9.60m 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.97  
  • 11.42  
  • 12.79  
11 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.14m 16.34m 10.01m 11.53m 12.67m 41' 7" -
  • 12.16  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.67  
12 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.51m 10.37m 14.17m 13.16m 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.65  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.61  
13 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 9.18m 11.69m 14.20m 15.84m 12.57m 41' 3" -
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Nathan Williams SO-2 Stevenson 15.59m 13.34m 13.34m 8.98m 12.47m 40' 11" -
  • 12.34  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
15 Brandon Perot FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.24m 9.26m 15.31m 15.44m 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.35  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.21  
16 Nick Chinn JR-3 DeSales 12.70m 9.86m 14.80m 13.07m 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 11.73  
  • 10.87  
  • 12.33  
17 David Waters FR-1 Widener 9.03m 9.88m 12.57m 10.49m 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.10  
18 Jacki Ni SR-4 DeSales 12.15m 15.04m 9.14m 15.28m 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.37  
19 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 11.71m 8.31m 9.49m 9.37m 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
20 Garret Cauley SR-4 DeSales 9.98m 9.87m 9.40m 9.64m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.61  
  • 10.83  
21 Cody Shay FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.21m 9.39m 12.29m 8.92m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.22  
22 Marcus Pugh SR-4 Stevenson 12.87m 11.75m 10.74m 12.31m 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.95  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.98  
23 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 12.84m 11.96m 9.52m 12.07m 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 10.90  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.07  
24 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 11.37m 14.10m 8.53m 12.35m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
25 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.86m 11.11m 12.35m 13.29m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Anderson SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Cory Gray FR-1 Alvernia 9.63m 13.92m 16.52m 14.44m 13.01m 11.97m 42' 8.25" -
10 G. Aonghas Evanick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.17m 13.10m 13.49m 13.36m 12.97m 14.27m 42' 6.75" -
11 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16.47m 9.50m 15.96m 11.91m 12.67m 14.70m 41' 7" -
16 Nick Chinn JR-3 DeSales 10.73m 14.43m 10.11m 13.81m 12.33m 11.22m 40' 5.5" -
17 David Waters FR-1 Widener 10.86m 14.76m 12.69m 11.83m 12.20m 13.05m 40' 0.5" -
18 Jacki Ni SR-4 DeSales 9.38m 12.75m 13.71m 9.38m 12.03m 12.87m 39' 5.75" -
19 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 12.53m 9.25m 14.52m 14.29m 11.71m 13.47m 38' 5" -
20 Garret Cauley SR-4 DeSales 8.36m 13.12m 12.89m 10.22m 11.61m 8.71m 38' 1.25" -
21 Cody Shay FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.98m 14.72m 13.56m 13.21m 11.59m 13.10m 38' 0.25" -
22 Marcus Pugh SR-4 Stevenson 8.17m 13.65m 8.17m 9.62m 11.19m 8.17m 36' 8.5" -
23 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 7.86m 10.18m 9.96m 8.41m 11.07m 9.19m 36' 4" -
24 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 13.99m 9.62m 13.23m 8.63m 10.93m 9.29m 35' 10.5" -
25 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.65m 12.46m 12.04m 9.65m 10.38m 12.14m 34' 0.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 15.80m 15.34m 17.33m 19.18m 15.19m 17.64m 50' 4" 10
2 Alden Littlefield JR-3 Widener 16.26m 14.78m 18.33m 18.47m 13.15m 16.41m 48' 6" 8
3 Matthew Murray SR-4 DeSales 12.55m 14.59m 10.21m 15.61m 14.59m 17.80m 47' 10.5" 6
4 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 11.55m 14.44m 14.30m 16.17m 17.91m 17.62m 47' 4.5" 5
5 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 17.57m 14.40m 18.72m 16.56m 14.40m 15.70m 47' 3" 4
6 Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.65m 14.05m 10.54m 12.65m 13.91m 12.22m 46' 1.25" 3
7 Andrew Mott SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.88m 13.93m 13.37m 16.16m 11.42m 11.00m 45' 8.5" 2
8 Harrison Sharp SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.84m 13.49m 12.41m 12.01m 10.93m 11.06m 44' 3.25" 1
12 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.78m 12.65m 13.66m 10.88m 15.94m 14.29m 41' 6" -
13 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 14.58m 12.57m 14.46m 14.83m 16.09m 9.55m 41' 3" -
14 Nathan Williams SO-2 Stevenson 9.35m 12.47m 14.59m 15.96m 11.60m 16.09m 40' 11" -
15 Brandon Perot FR-1 Delaware Valley 15.93m 12.35m 9.14m 16.06m 11.73m 11.24m 40' 6.25" -
  Michael Anderson SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Williams SO-2 Stevenson 41.09m 52.22m 55.64m 42.80m 140' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 39.59  
  • 42.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.84  
  • 41.89  
2 Andrew Mott SO-2 York (Pa.) 35.81m 40.50m 49.88m 42.63m 139' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 34.71  
  • 38.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.54  
  • 42.63  
3 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 42.23m 39.27m 32.09m 42.23m 138' 6" 6
  • 41.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.25  
  • 40.07  
  • 42.23  
  • 41.98  
4 Matthew Murray SR-4 DeSales 50.02m 50.43m 43.87m 41.00m 134' 6" 5
  • 40.77  
  • 40.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.00  
5 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 40.92m 45.83m 35.19m 40.92m 134' 3" 4
  • 37.36  
  • 40.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Harrison Sharp SO-2 York (Pa.) 50.16m 30.50m 46.55m 40.13m 131' 8" 3
  • 35.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.13  
  • 39.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.70  
7 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 43.47m 46.99m 28.20m 39.16m 128' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 37.43  
  • 36.87  
  • 39.16  
  • 36.63  
  • 35.61  
8 Brandon Perot FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.95m 28.33m 38.76m 37.27m 122' 3" 1
  • 37.27  
  • 35.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 28.64m 40.18m 35.71m 37.20m 122' 0" -
  • 31.21  
  • 36.36  
  • 37.20  
  • 29.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.03  
10 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 42.33m 43.07m 37.55m 36.81m 120' 9" -
  • 34.32  
  • 36.78  
  • 36.81  
11 Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) 37.80m 46.61m 45.88m 36.70m 120' 5" -
  • 36.70  
  • 31.33  
  • FOUL  
12 Christian Pilawski SO-2 Messiah 37.23m 30.66m 25.55m 36.50m 119' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.73  
  • 36.50  
13 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 34.22m 35.67m 26.57m 36.40m 119' 5" -
  • 36.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.92  
14 Erik Lapszynski JR-3 DeSales 42.95m 43.31m 40.80m 35.79m 117' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.79  
  • FOUL  
15 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 39.96m 26.64m 29.30m 33.30m 109' 3" -
  • 33.30  
  • 30.83  
  • FOUL  
16 G. Aonghas Evanick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.26m 28.79m 24.91m 32.35m 106' 2" -
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.02  
17 Jared Ware FR-1 Widener 41.47m 35.73m 32.22m 31.90m 104' 8" -
  • 31.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Anderson SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM   
  Marcus Pugh SR-4 Stevenson NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Colin Keady SO-2 Stevens NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 47.24m 41.29m 37.20m 42.78m 122' 0" -
10 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 34.60m 45.28m 36.81m 35.71m 120' 9" -
11 Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) 40.00m 42.21m 36.70m 44.77m 120' 5" -
12 Christian Pilawski SO-2 Messiah 46.72m 37.96m 36.50m 41.97m 119' 9" -
13 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 45.50m 27.30m 36.40m 38.95m 119' 5" -
14 Erik Lapszynski JR-3 DeSales 41.87m 42.95m 35.79m 37.94m 117' 5" -
15 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.64m 26.31m 33.30m 38.63m 109' 3" -
16 G. Aonghas Evanick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 34.29m 37.85m 32.35m 37.20m 106' 2" -
  Colin Keady SO-2 Stevens NM NM NM NM NM   
  Marcus Pugh SR-4 Stevenson NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Williams SO-2 Stevenson 42.80m 45.80m 42.37m 48.36m 36.38m 41.52m 55.21m 140' 5" 10
2 Andrew Mott SO-2 York (Pa.) 42.63m 52.86m 31.97m 36.24m 43.48m 45.19m 49.45m 139' 10" 8
3 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 42.23m 33.78m 39.70m 52.37m 38.01m 40.96m 37.16m 138' 6" 6
4 Matthew Murray SR-4 DeSales 41.00m 41.00m 34.85m 44.69m 45.10m 49.20m 37.31m 134' 6" 5
5 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 40.92m 33.96m 51.97m 31.92m 44.60m 52.38m 51.15m 134' 3" 4
6 Harrison Sharp SO-2 York (Pa.) 40.13m 39.33m 51.77m 28.09m 32.91m 45.35m 37.32m 131' 8" 3
7 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 39.16m 28.98m 36.03m 31.33m 37.99m 37.59m 46.60m 128' 6" 2
8 Brandon Perot FR-1 Delaware Valley 37.27m 28.70m 26.83m 31.31m 47.71m 41.74m 35.03m 122' 3" 1
17 Jared Ware FR-1 Widener 31.90m 23.61m 25.84m 29.67m 40.19m 33.81m 37.96m 104' 8" -
  Michael Anderson SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 59.09m 62.11m 63.32m 71.15m 60.30m 65.12m 50.05m 197' 10" 10
  • 56.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.13  
  • 59.89  
  • 60.30  
  • 59.97  
2 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 44.35m 49.90m 60.48m 59.98m 50.40m 61.99m 62.50m 165' 4" 8
  • 45.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.67  
  • 44.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.40  
3 Nathan Williams SO-2 Stevenson 38.15m 63.25m 60.74m 36.65m 50.20m 39.66m 53.71m 164' 8" 6
  • 50.20  
  • 49.76  
  • 49.48  
  • 49.94  
  • 49.75  
  • 48.20  
4 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 49.11m 62.14m 44.60m 37.08m 50.11m 42.09m 38.58m 164' 5" 5
  • 49.67  
  • 49.91  
  • 46.20  
  • 46.35  
  • 47.55  
  • 50.11  
5 Jacki Ni SR-4 DeSales 59.05m 49.78m 45.87m 57.10m 48.80m 42.46m 62.95m 160' 1" 4
  • 48.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.81  
6 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 53.18m 56.88m 38.38m 43.93m 46.24m 44.39m 50.40m 151' 8" 3
  • 45.89  
  • 43.80  
  • 44.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.83  
  • 46.24  
7 David Waters FR-1 Widener 47.50m 37.36m 42.89m 54.88m 46.12m 34.13m 53.04m 151' 4" 2
  • 42.85  
  • 41.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.30  
  • 43.98  
  • 46.12  
8 Matthew Murray SR-4 DeSales 58.41m 33.51m 53.88m 58.41m 45.28m 36.22m 46.19m 148' 7" 1
  • 43.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.75  
  • 43.82  
  • 45.28  
9 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 44.15m 56.31m 32.89m 43.25m 45.05m 48.65m 36.49m 147' 10" -
  • 43.41  
  • 45.05  
  • 44.87  
  • 43.21  
  • 43.80  
  • 44.04  
10 Alden Littlefield JR-3 Widener 55.72m 33.00m 51.00m 30.86m 42.86m 51.86m 32.14m 140' 7" -
  • 42.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 37.00m 33.17m 51.46m 47.63m 42.53m 54.44m 34.02m 139' 6" -
  • 41.11  
  • 42.53  
  • 41.40  
12 Vaughn Kertis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.60m 36.92m 29.87m 49.36m 41.48m 49.78m 41.07m 136' 1" -
  • 38.36  
  • 41.48  
  • 37.10  
13 Colin Keady SO-2 Stevens 51.84m 33.47m 34.70m 46.53m 40.82m 36.33m 51.84m 133' 11" -
  • 40.82  
  • 40.79  
  • FOUL  
14 Cody Shay FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.26m 42.85m 28.03m 29.24m 40.05m 43.65m 44.86m 131' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.05  
  • 38.69  
15 Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) 47.77m 46.22m 27.58m 37.67m 38.84m 44.28m 48.16m 127' 5" -
  • 38.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Marcus Pugh SR-4 Stevenson 40.38m 29.75m 38.96m 24.79m 35.42m 33.29m 40.38m 116' 2" -
  • 34.81  
  • 35.42  
  • FOUL  
17 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 40.82m 25.12m 26.17m 27.56m 34.89m 30.70m 43.96m 114' 6" -
  • 34.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
18 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 26.44m 24.21m 24.84m 27.39m 31.85m 32.81m 22.93m 104' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.85  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 42.53m 139' 6" -
12 Vaughn Kertis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41.48m 136' 1" -
13 Colin Keady SO-2 Stevens 40.82m 133' 11" -
14 Cody Shay FR-1 Lebanon Valley 40.05m 131' 5" -
15 Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.84m 127' 5" -
16 Marcus Pugh SR-4 Stevenson 35.42m 116' 2" -
17 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 34.89m 114' 6" -
18 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.85m 104' 6" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 60.30m 197' 10" 10
2 Justin Adams FR-1 Widener 50.40m 165' 4" 8
3 Nathan Williams SO-2 Stevenson 50.20m 164' 8" 6
4 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 50.11m 164' 5" 5
5 Jacki Ni SR-4 DeSales 48.80m 160' 1" 4
6 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 46.24m 151' 8" 3
7 David Waters FR-1 Widener 46.12m 151' 4" 2
8 Matthew Murray SR-4 DeSales 45.28m 148' 7" 1
9 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 45.05m 147' 10" -
10 Alden Littlefield JR-3 Widener 42.86m 140' 7" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lukas Schubert - Brown SR-4 Misericordia 53.76m 36.90m 65.89m 39.01m 60.62m 52.71m 38.48m 172' 11" 10
  • 46.09  
  • 48.83  
  • 47.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.79  
  • 52.71  
2 Zackary Smith JR-3 Widener 38.14m 58.49m 54.93m 46.79m 60.52m 50.86m 51.37m 166' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 45.53  
  • 47.62  
  • 46.07  
  • 47.43  
  • 50.86  
3 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 62.07m 52.85m 48.49m 37.82m 48.01m 48.49m 63.04m 159' 1" 6
  • 47.94  
  • 46.08  
  • 46.91  
  • 48.40  
  • 48.49  
  • FOUL  
4 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 52.10m 53.50m 53.96m 50.71m 39.54m 46.52m 37.22m 152' 7" 5
  • 46.26  
  • 39.72  
  • 46.52  
  • 43.82  
  • 43.69  
  • 40.88  
5 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 43.68m 44.95m 51.74m 39.02m 30.54m 42.41m 35.20m 139' 2" 4
  • 34.25  
  • 37.35  
  • 39.50  
  • 39.16  
  • 42.41  
  • FOUL  
6 Alessio Brattoli SR-4 DeSales 36.60m 36.18m 37.86m 34.08m 30.29m 42.07m 37.02m 138' 0" 3
  • 37.00  
  • 41.94  
  • 42.07  
  • 37.28  
  • 38.61  
  • 39.66  
7 Zackery Evans SO-2 Misericordia 31.14m 53.26m 45.07m 36.46m 50.80m 40.97m 35.23m 134' 5" 2
  • 40.97  
  • 40.25  
  • 39.11  
  • 39.45  
  • 39.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Coit Holbrook SO-2 King's (Pa.) 42.19m 41.78m 37.27m 30.31m 42.19m 40.96m 29.08m 134' 4" 1
  • 38.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.96  
  • 40.83  
  • 39.82  
9 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 31.00m 41.07m 48.31m 30.20m 40.66m 40.26m 34.62m 132' 1" -
  • 38.64  
  • 40.26  
  • 37.72  
  • 36.73  
  • 34.87  
  • FOUL  
10 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34.52m 39.83m 44.76m 45.90m 44.38m 37.93m 36.41m 124' 5" -
  • 33.10  
  • 33.45  
  • 37.93  
11 Brody Muniz FR-1 Misericordia 33.85m 26.41m 39.06m 31.25m 29.39m 37.20m 30.88m 122' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.20  
  • 33.50  
12 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 47.24m 27.62m 33.80m 43.61m 33.07m 36.34m 32.71m 119' 3" -
  • 36.34  
  • 36.29  
  • 34.79  
  Clay Miller JR-3 Messiah NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Hunter Guenzel SR-4 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 5688 7914 6059 6183 6121 10
2 Ritchie Case SR-4 Stevenson 4928 6888 5544 5600 6608 8
3 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6331 6433 5565 5106 4850 6
4 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 4226 3920 6212 5092 3666 5
5 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 5434 4001 4396 4940 6175 4
6 Garrett Meo FR-1 Widener 4739 3604 3752 4937 5381 3
7 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5697 4634 6276 4828 4103 2
8 Jeremiah Battle SO-2 Stevenson 5572 3605 4776 4683 5244 1
9 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 4804 4452 3129 4408 4892 -