May 5- 7, 2022
|
DeSales - Center Valley, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.60 19.45 20.12 29.06 27.05 22.35 18.55 10
2 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 24.69 25.81 24.46 28.73 20.87 22.44 17.96 8
3 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 19.06 18.37 16.79 21.32 25.86 22.68 25.86 6
4 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 27.32 25.27 20.72 16.85 25.04 22.76 27.09 5
5 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 18.94 24.18 18.02 22.13 22.59 22.81 27.38 4
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 28.78 24.37 27.16 17.18 16.25 23.21 22.05 3
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.70 26.76 26.30 20.95 23.04 23.27 22.81 2
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 26.00 21.32 23.66 22.72 23.42 23.42 23.19 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 25.64 22.69 28.82 22.69 16.34
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 21.62 21.84 28.21 22.75 18.20
3 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 26.63 18.21 18.44 22.76 23.22
4 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.99 24.70 25.39 22.87 27.22
5 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 19.25 29.56 20.16 22.91 23.14
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 18.40 19.32 18.40 23.00 28.06
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.54 23.00 17.25 23.00 24.15
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 16.59 29.50 19.36 23.04 18.67
9 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 19.37 17.29 18.67 23.05 16.37
10 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 22.16 18.01 21.70 23.08 30.01
11 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 26.60 22.21 16.43 23.13 24.29
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 25.04 18.78 29.91 23.18 17.16
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 26.94 22.96 17.57 23.42 27.17
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 17.11 22.26 30.46 23.43 26.71
15 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 29.99 23.61 27.86 23.61 25.27
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 19.40 22.71 24.13 23.65 23.42
17 Michael John JR-3 Widener 20.61 28.18 30.08 23.68 29.84
18 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 18.28 17.10 27.30 23.74 18.52
19 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 25.42 29.50 20.15 23.98 20.63
20 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 21.12 29.99 26.15 23.99 30.71
21 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 29.57 29.33 28.61 24.04 27.65
22 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.35 27.93 19.98 24.07 17.33
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 29.12 16.99 28.63 24.26 19.41
24 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.95 25.74 29.63 24.28 31.57
25 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 22.16 17.78 27.76 24.35 21.92
26 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 21.50 26.56 18.97 25.29 19.48
27 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 30.08 32.81 29.17 30.38 31.90
28 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.73 37.42 35.60 30.42 33.47
29 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.94 31.25 35.32 31.25 33.75
30 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 35.01 43.56 48.62 38.89 31.89
  Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 27.01 22.69
4 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 27.91 22.87
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 20.97 23.04
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 29.53 23.43
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 18.44 24.26
24 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.41 24.28
28 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.64 30.42
  Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 17.87 19.25 28.18 22.91 27.04
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.33 17.25 17.94 23.00 16.10
9 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.74 22.82 19.37 23.05 23.75
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 22.02 20.15 22.49 23.42 20.61
18 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 16.62 26.36 16.62 23.74 17.81
20 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 30.47 21.59 30.71 23.99 22.55
25 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 29.95 21.19 29.47 24.35 22.89
26 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 18.21 32.12 32.63 25.29 19.73
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.21 24.80 20.71 22.75
11 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 28.22 23.37 21.28 23.13
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 18.08 22.49 17.16 23.18
15 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 24.09 24.32 28.57 23.61
17 Michael John JR-3 Widener 23.68 20.61 25.58 23.68
19 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 16.79 18.95 18.47 23.98
27 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 34.33 30.99 37.37 30.38
29 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.50 38.75 37.50 31.25
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 22.76
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 23.00
10 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 23.08
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 23.65
21 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 24.04
22 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.07
30 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 38.89