May 5- 7, 2022
|
DeSales - Center Valley, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.82 25.93 19.90 22.58 22.35 27.05 10
2 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 26.71 19.53 17.28 26.93 22.44 27.38 8
3 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 28.58 18.15 18.37 18.37 22.68 27.45 6
4 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 26.86 20.94 26.63 20.03 22.76 19.35 5
5 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 20.53 24.18 23.04 22.13 22.81 17.34 4
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 20.66 25.30 20.20 20.89 23.21 21.82 3
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17.46 23.74 18.39 21.18 23.27 19.09 2
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 29.75 20.61 25.77 16.40 23.42 24.83 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 22.47 22.69 22.69
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20.02 22.75 26.17
3 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 21.63 22.76 17.30
4 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 25.16 22.87 22.65
5 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 20.62 22.91 23.83
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 18.40 23.00 20.70
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21.39 23.00 21.85
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 17.51 23.04 29.73
9 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 19.14 23.05 17.52
10 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 19.16 23.08 21.24
11 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 18.74 23.13 19.90
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 30.14 23.18 25.27
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 23.42 23.42 24.60
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 20.39 23.43 19.69
15 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 27.16 23.61 22.91
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 24.84 23.65 27.20
17 Michael John JR-3 Widener 19.90 23.68 18.95
18 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 23.98 23.74 20.90
19 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 18.71 23.98 21.83
20 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 18.48 23.99 29.03
21 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 30.53 24.04 30.53
22 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18.30 24.07 23.83
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 21.35 24.26 25.48
24 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 21.37 24.28 23.80
25 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 24.35 24.35 19.00
26 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 32.63 25.29 31.11
27 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 34.33 30.38 30.69
28 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.86 30.42 37.42
29 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.88 31.25 35.94
30 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 27.62 38.89 47.45
  Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 22.69
4 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.87
8 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 23.04
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 23.43
23 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 24.26
24 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.28
28 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.42
  Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 23.37 27.04 19.71 22.91
7 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20.01 28.52 24.38 23.00
9 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.21 22.82 17.75 23.05
13 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 30.22 25.06 29.98 23.42
18 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 24.69 20.42 29.44 23.74
20 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 27.83 29.75 29.03 23.99
25 Logan Berner SO-2 DeSales 20.95 20.70 18.27 24.35
26 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 20.74 25.80 20.24 25.29
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.21 21.84 19.57 24.35 25.26 22.75 26.39
11 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 17.58 24.29 17.81 24.52 20.59 23.13 23.37
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 19.01 18.08 30.14 28.75 22.26 23.18 25.27
15 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 24.09 30.70 21.25 28.34 17.24 23.61 29.75
17 Michael John JR-3 Widener 27.71 29.13 24.87 17.29 25.10 23.68 28.66
19 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 30.46 23.26 17.75 23.02 30.94 23.98 25.90
27 Myles Sams SO-2 Arcadia 31.90 25.22 39.19 23.40 32.21 30.38 21.27
29 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.75 32.82 32.19 30.94 33.75 31.25 22.50
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson 16.16 26.41 22.76 22.08 27.09 28.91 22.76
6 Salekri Sayeh SO-2 Widener 29.21 20.47 23.46 23.23 20.01 21.62 23.00
10 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 21.93 28.85 29.08 28.16 16.85 28.16 23.08
16 Jade Harris SR-4 Albright 25.07 19.40 17.74 21.53 30.51 27.44 23.65
21 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 18.27 26.45 30.78 25.01 24.77 18.51 24.04
22 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.56 28.41 24.07 18.30 19.02 24.07 24.07
30 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 30.73 47.84 28.00 43.17 35.01 32.67 38.89