April 9, 2022
|
Utica - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nina Shaikh SO-2 Hamilton 13.04 15.78 10
2 Ejim Nnate FR-1 Oneonta 13.06 16.20 8
3 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 13.29 15.15 6
4 Hope Obolanle FR-1 Hamilton 13.40 13.54 5
5 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 13.40 10.32 4
6 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 13.46 11.58 3
7 Jynnae Stevens FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.50 15.12 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ejim Nnate FR-1 Oneonta 11.66 13.50 12.71 13.50 13.10 11.93 1.8
2 Nina Shaikh SO-2 Hamilton 16.19 16.72 14.87 12.24 13.16 13.43 1.0
3 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16.73 14.98 17.41 13.22 13.49 9.72 1.6
4 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 16.88 17.28 15.40 11.25 13.39 11.52 1.8
5 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 13.65 10.14 10.00 12.84 13.51 17.30 1.8
6 Hope Obolanle FR-1 Hamilton 14.74 13.66 9.87 15.69 13.52 15.15 1.0
7 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 12.07 9.77 17.36 13.29 13.56 15.46 1.0
8 Jynnae Stevens FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17.54 10.74 12.37 10.47 13.59 11.56 1.6
9 Claudia Simione FR-1 Utica 13.33 10.34 17.41 11.29 13.60 10.75 1.6
10 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.18 16.31 14.64 15.62 13.94 13.53 1.8
11 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 11.11 12.69 10.39 18.32 14.42 12.84 1.6
12 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16.62 14.89 18.50 13.73 14.45 11.56 1.0
13 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 15.76 12.55 12.41 17.95 14.59 12.41 1.8
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nina Shaikh SO-2 Hamilton 15.01 10.14 14.87 14.74 13.16
6 Hope Obolanle FR-1 Hamilton 9.74 17.04 10.96 11.63 13.52
7 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 10.99 16.14 10.85 10.04 13.56
12 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.84 16.04 16.91 17.92 14.45
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ejim Nnate FR-1 Oneonta 13.10
4 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 13.39
5 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 13.51
10 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.94
13 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 14.59
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.49
8 Jynnae Stevens FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.59
9 Claudia Simione FR-1 Utica 13.60
11 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 14.42