April 9-10, 2022
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aidan Masten SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6.18m 6.55m 6.74m 6.24m 4.39m 7.91m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.09 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (-1.7)
  • 6.14 (-1.2)
2 Nolan Hillhouse FR-1 Le Moyne 6.05m 5.45m 6.53m 5.32m 6.11m 7.80m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05 (-1.7)
  • 6.00 (-1.9)
  • 5.70 (-3.6)
  • 6.00 (-1.4)
  • 5.89 (-2.7)
  • FOUL  
3 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 5.98m 4.96m 7.18m 4.78m 4.43m 4.54m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (-3.0)
  • 5.98 (-2.8)
  • 5.92 (-0.6)
  • 5.98 (-1.8)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
4 Cameron Rynders FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.96m 5.60m 4.29m 5.42m 4.83m 4.77m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.86 (-2.1)
  • 5.55 (-2.1)
  • 5.96 (-2.3)
  • 5.87 (-1.9)
  • 5.85 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
5 Hunter Zangerle   Finger Lakes CC 5.89m 5.71m 6.18m 4.65m 5.89m 6.07m 19' 4"
  • 5.55 (-1.3)
  • 5.51 (-2.1)
  • 5.82 (-1.9)
  • 5.72 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (-0.8)
6 Junior Oduro FR-1 Potsdam St. 5.63m 6.08m 5.12m 5.07m 6.92m 3.94m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.56 (-2.1)
  • 5.50 (-3.0)
  • 5.47 (-2.7)
  • 5.63 (-2.0)
  • 5.45 (-1.5)
  • 4.57 (-0.6)
7 Nicolas Anderson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5.55m 6.88m 4.38m 7.10m 5.72m 5.94m 18' 2.5"
  • 4.86 (-0.5)
  • 4.89 (-0.1)
  • 5.55 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (-0.9)
  • 5.27 (-0.5)
8 Aly Ceesay FR-1 Potsdam St. 5.46m 4.64m 5.08m 7.10m 4.37m 6.33m 17' 11"
  • 5.37 (-2.4)
  • 4.98 (-0.9)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (-1.9)
  • 5.40 (-1.9)
  • 5.46 (-0.2)
9 Edem Bruce JR-3 Potsdam St. 5.40m 4.00m 5.35m 4.59m 4.32m 4.70m 17' 8.75"
  • 4.89 (-1.4)
  • 4.83 (-2.2)
  • 5.25 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (-1.1)
  • 5.40 (-1.1)
10 Austin Franklin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.17m 6.36m 6.62m 4.03m 5.07m 6.20m 16' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (-1.8)
  • 4.75 (-2.0)
11 Moses Pedroso JR-3 Alfred State 5.08m 6.15m 5.59m 4.17m 5.28m 5.74m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (-2.4)
  • 4.86 (-1.1)
12 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 5.00m 5.00m 6.35m 5.50m 6.15m 3.85m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (-0.7)
  • 5.00 (-1.6)
13 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 4.94m 5.73m 5.53m 6.32m 5.09m 5.58m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (-1.5)
  • 4.62 (-0.1)
  Waleed Muhammad JR-3 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Nicolas Anderson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4.50m 3.89m 4.11m 5.55m 6.33m 3.94m 5.16m 18' 2.5"
8 Aly Ceesay FR-1 Potsdam St. 5.51m 6.93m 4.20m 5.46m 6.93m 5.41m 3.99m 17' 11"
9 Edem Bruce JR-3 Potsdam St. 6.86m 4.16m 4.64m 5.40m 5.18m 5.83m 6.10m 17' 8.75"
10 Austin Franklin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.45m 4.70m 6.51m 5.17m 6.20m 4.76m 5.48m 16' 11.5"
11 Moses Pedroso JR-3 Alfred State 4.42m 6.35m 6.60m 5.08m 3.96m 5.38m 5.74m 16' 8"
12 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 3.75m 4.55m 4.85m 5.00m 5.15m 5.10m 3.80m 16' 5"
13 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 5.19m 3.90m 5.53m 4.94m 3.90m 6.42m 6.13m 16' 2.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Aidan Masten SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.85m 6.18m 5.87m 7.23m 6.92m 20' 3.5"
2 Nolan Hillhouse FR-1 Le Moyne 5.38m 6.05m 6.11m 4.78m 4.72m 19' 10.25"
3 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 4.31m 5.98m 7.71m 5.02m 6.64m 19' 7.5"
4 Cameron Rynders FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.45m 5.96m 5.01m 5.96m 6.79m 19' 6.75"
5 Hunter Zangerle   Finger Lakes CC 4.83m 5.89m 6.54m 5.07m 4.89m 19' 4"
6 Junior Oduro FR-1 Potsdam St. 6.02m 5.63m 4.45m 6.47m 4.17m 18' 5.75"
  Waleed Muhammad JR-3 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM