April 22, 2022
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA OAC NCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Walsh FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.53 2:23.72 1:39.07 2:09.77 1:47.44 2:47.44 2:43.25 10
2 Rylee Yocum FR-1 Malone 2:20.41 1:42.50 1:41.10 2:51.30 2:59.73 2:41.48 2:10.59 8
3 Madeline Spaulding JR-3 Cedarville 2:23.76 2:19.45 2:41.02 2:23.76 2:03.64 2:09.39 2:48.20 6
4 Madeleine Peramaki JR-3 Cedarville 2:25.73 2:28.65 2:00.96 2:08.25 1:52.22 1:53.67 2:38.85 5
5 Aliyah Perez FR-1 Lourdes 2:25.81 1:58.11 2:56.43 2:57.89 2:43.31 1:42.07 2:41.85 4
6 Abigail Skurdal SO-2 Cedarville 2:26.27 1:49.71 2:17.50 2:05.80 2:42.36 3:01.38 2:54.07 3
7 Acacia Barber FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.20 1:44.52 1:47.46 3:05.48 2:06.60 1:44.52 3:08.42 2
8 Angela Maio FR-1 Otterbein 2:28.34 3:12.85 2:29.83 2:32.79 2:40.21 2:09.06 2:09.06 1
9 Hannah Funkhouser FR-1 Cedarville 2:28.47 3:13.02 2:38.87 2:10.66 2:29.96 2:04.72 3:08.56 -
10 Alexa Daley SO-2 Capital 2:28.61 2:06.32 2:41.99 2:58.34 2:37.53 2:39.02 2:39.02 -
11 Martha Bergley SO-2 Cedarville 2:29.29 1:50.48 2:38.25 2:18.84 2:18.84 2:59.15 3:00.64 -
12 Kaelyn Jones FR-1 Malone 2:29.78 2:37.27 2:44.76 2:49.26 2:38.77 2:40.27 2:01.33 -
13 Abby Brown SO-2 Cedarville 2:31.70 2:19.57 3:00.53 3:12.66 2:24.12 2:30.19 2:49.91 -
14 Blair Colter JR-3 Malone 2:32.36 2:06.46 1:58.84 2:44.55 2:29.32 2:00.37 2:29.32 -
15 Mackenzie Davis FR-1 Otterbein 2:32.55 1:57.47 2:32.55 2:58.49 3:06.12 2:56.96 2:09.67 -
16 Juliette Safer FR-1 Cedarville 2:33.02 2:11.60 2:02.42 2:51.39 1:56.30 3:11.28 3:11.28 -
17 Laurel Brown FR-1 Cedarville 2:35.35 1:58.07 3:17.30 2:05.84 2:22.93 3:09.53 2:16.71 -
18 Allison Costanzo SO-2 Capital 2:36.17 3:05.85 2:23.68 2:54.91 1:50.88 2:31.49 2:45.54 -
19 Nataly Duenas-Diaz FR-1 Wright State 2:37.08 3:14.78 3:19.50 2:38.65 2:29.23 2:59.08 2:00.96 -
20 Audrey Calvin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.21 2:12.06 1:53.20 2:35.64 2:18.35 1:59.48 1:51.62 -
21 Abby Sidloski FR-1 Otterbein 2:39.97 2:44.77 2:07.98 2:09.58 3:02.37 2:31.98 3:27.97 -
22 Julianna Lewis SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:41.68 2:04.50 2:48.15 2:49.77 3:05.94 2:41.68 2:27.13 -
23 Alyssa Mattis FR-1 Otterbein 2:41.93 1:53.36 2:54.89 3:01.37 2:32.22 2:28.98 3:01.37 -
24 Grace Coakley JR-3 Malone 2:42.26 3:30.94 3:14.72 2:24.42 2:50.38 2:29.28 3:14.72 -
25 Ragen Harting FR-1 Otterbein 2:43.68 2:37.14 2:07.67 2:50.23 3:09.87 2:02.76 2:48.59 -
26 Ashley Wihl SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:44.75 2:16.75 3:19.35 2:52.99 2:15.10 3:24.29 2:57.93 -
27 Grace Lockard FR-1 Capital 2:44.84 3:06.27 1:55.39 2:53.09 3:31.00 3:02.98 2:28.36 -
28 Jasmine Berti FR-1 Lourdes 2:46.80 2:01.77 2:53.48 3:31.84 2:15.11 3:08.49 2:05.10 -
29 Jenna Ayer FR-1 Cedarville 2:49.63 2:53.03 2:41.15 2:12.32 2:32.67 2:05.53 3:04.90 -
30 Lauren Goehring FR-1 Malone 2:50.19 2:58.70 2:12.75 2:02.54 3:15.72 2:34.88 2:39.98 -
31 Madelynn DuBois FR-1 Lourdes 2:50.25 2:04.29 2:21.31 2:43.44 2:00.88 3:24.30 2:04.29 -
32 Anna Johnson FR-1 Wright State 2:50.28 2:06.01 2:58.80 3:00.50 3:41.37 2:48.58 3:09.01 -
33 Isabella Crothers FR-1 Otterbein 2:50.93 2:30.42 3:30.25 3:42.21 2:21.88 3:38.79 3:04.61 -
34 Brooklyn Salyers FR-1 Wright State 2:53.41 3:36.77 2:39.54 3:14.22 2:36.07 2:51.68 2:29.14 -
35 Kendyl DesRoches FR-1 Otterbein 2:53.75 2:55.49 3:37.19 2:52.02 2:15.53 3:04.18 2:55.49 -
36 Aubrey Dunham FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:54.24 3:46.52 2:54.24 3:39.55 3:37.80 2:14.17 3:37.80 -
37 Emma Marshall FR-1 Shawnee State 3:02.54 2:51.59 2:57.07 2:55.24 3:37.23 3:48.18 2:20.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Grace Lockard FR-1 Capital 2:38.25 2:15.17 2:58.03 2:44.84 2:18.47 2:13.52 2:43.20 -
28 Jasmine Berti FR-1 Lourdes 2:15.11 3:05.15 3:16.83 2:46.80 2:48.47 3:06.82 3:01.82 -
30 Lauren Goehring FR-1 Malone 2:04.24 2:58.70 3:17.42 2:50.19 2:48.49 2:34.88 2:11.05 -
31 Madelynn DuBois FR-1 Lourdes 2:46.85 3:17.49 2:55.36 2:50.25 2:46.85 3:20.90 3:14.09 -
33 Isabella Crothers FR-1 Otterbein 3:14.86 3:11.45 2:25.29 2:50.93 3:21.70 3:21.70 2:52.64 -
34 Brooklyn Salyers FR-1 Wright State 2:34.34 3:33.30 3:28.10 2:53.41 2:49.95 2:15.26 3:14.22 -
37 Emma Marshall FR-1 Shawnee State 2:11.43 3:39.05 3:24.45 3:02.54 2:40.64 3:00.72 2:07.78 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Juliette Safer FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.95 2:46.80 1:56.30 2:33.02 2:28.43 -
22 Julianna Lewis SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:23.72 3:02.70 2:04.50 2:41.68 2:57.85 -
26 Ashley Wihl SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:33.22 3:14.41 2:52.99 2:44.75 2:05.21 -
32 Anna Johnson FR-1 Wright State 2:38.36 3:05.61 3:41.37 2:50.28 2:57.10 -
35 Kendyl DesRoches FR-1 Otterbein 3:07.65 3:37.19 2:38.12 2:53.75 3:38.93 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Abby Brown SO-2 Cedarville 2:25.64 2:31.70 -
18 Allison Costanzo SO-2 Capital 2:03.38 2:36.17 -
19 Nataly Duenas-Diaz FR-1 Wright State 2:15.09 2:37.08 -
20 Audrey Calvin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:08.66 2:37.21 -
21 Abby Sidloski FR-1 Otterbein 2:51.17 2:39.97 -
24 Grace Coakley JR-3 Malone 2:13.06 2:42.26 -
25 Ragen Harting FR-1 Otterbein 2:50.23 2:43.68 -
29 Jenna Ayer FR-1 Cedarville 3:25.26 2:49.63 -
36 Aubrey Dunham FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:09.93 2:54.24 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aliyah Perez FR-1 Lourdes 3:08.10 1:53.74 2:59.35 1:43.53 2:25.81 4
6 Abigail Skurdal SO-2 Cedarville 2:55.53 2:02.87 3:07.23 1:58.48 2:26.27 3
7 Acacia Barber FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:06.60 2:47.81 2:02.18 1:51.88 2:27.20 2
8 Angela Maio FR-1 Otterbein 2:10.54 2:53.56 2:37.24 2:41.69 2:28.34 1
10 Alexa Daley SO-2 Capital 2:12.27 2:40.50 2:39.02 1:55.92 2:28.61 -
11 Martha Bergley SO-2 Cedarville 2:02.42 2:48.70 2:54.67 2:26.31 2:29.29 -
12 Kaelyn Jones FR-1 Malone 1:56.83 1:52.34 3:08.73 2:43.26 2:29.78 -
17 Laurel Brown FR-1 Cedarville 2:35.35 2:46.23 2:52.44 2:12.05 2:35.35 -
23 Alyssa Mattis FR-1 Otterbein 2:19.26 3:12.70 2:16.03 2:25.74 2:41.93 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Walsh FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.53 10
2 Rylee Yocum FR-1 Malone 2:20.41 8
3 Madeline Spaulding JR-3 Cedarville 2:23.76 6
4 Madeleine Peramaki JR-3 Cedarville 2:25.73 5
9 Hannah Funkhouser FR-1 Cedarville 2:28.47 -
14 Blair Colter JR-3 Malone 2:32.36 -
15 Mackenzie Davis FR-1 Otterbein 2:32.55 -