April 22, 2022
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov OAC NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 21.72 10 0.6
2 Matt McBride SO-2 Mount Union 21.76 8 0.6
3 Dylon Campbell JR-3 Mount Union 22.06 6 0.6
4 Tyler Gill JR-3 Mount Union 22.20 5 0.6
5 Samuel Paydock Sophomore Unattached 22.36 4 0.4
6 Zack Munchick JR-3 Mount Union 22.44 3 0.6
7 Vincent Zeren FR-1 Otterbein 22.64 2 0.4
8 Josh Jones SO-2 Cedarville 22.66 1 0.4
9 Isaiah Thomas Sophomore Champion Performance tc 22.69 - 0.6
10 Ubby Suligavi   Ohio State Running Club 22.84 - 0.2
11 Eugene Boahen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.88 - 0.6
12 Gregory Beard   Ohio State Running Club 23.06 - 0.6
13 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.11 - 0.2
14 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.13 - 0.4
15 Trey Good FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.20 - 0.4
16 Manny Codjoe JR-3 Ohio Dominican 23.22 - 0.2
17 Thomas Destatte FR-1 Lourdes 23.24 - +0.0
18 Jayce Meredith JR-3 Cedarville 23.25 - 0.4
19 Seth Strawther FR-1 Lourdes 23.26 - +0.0
20 Jabari Pritchett   Dayton Track 23.34 - +0.0
21 N'Faly Diallo JR-3 Lourdes 23.35 - +0.0
22 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 23.42 - 0.2
23 Cincere Engram JR-3 Otterbein 23.48 - 0.4
24 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.52 - 0.2
25 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.55 - 0.2
26 Erion Jordan FR-1 Lourdes 23.57 - +0.0
27 Doada Sieh FR-1 Cedarville 23.58 - -0.1
28 Ben Kinsinger FR-1 Cedarville 23.59 - +0.0
29 Jonathan Brown SO-2 Capital 23.60 - +0.0
30 Austin Gibbons FR-1 Lourdes 23.64 - +0.0
31 Aly Diaby SO-2 Ohio Dominican 23.78 - 0.2
31 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.78 - +0.0
33 Vahsa'an Ward   Dayton Track 23.81 - 0.2
34 Patrick Scurlock   Ohio State Running Club 23.88 - 0.1
35 Ke'onte McGowan   Dayton Track 23.96 - 0.4
36 Jamez Lynch FR-1 Otterbein 24.05 - +0.0
37 Ross Brickner FR-1 Cedarville 24.11 - -0.1
38 Dylan Erway FR-1 Lourdes 24.13 - -0.1
39 Brennan Green FR-1 Lourdes 24.45 - -0.1
40 Brandon Rex SO-2 Capital 24.49 - 0.1
41 Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital 24.54 - -0.1
42 Corey Barr   Ohio State Running Club 24.73 - -0.1
43 Garrett Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 24.91 - -0.1
44 Jackson Hoyt   Ohio State Running Club 24.96 - -0.1
45 Jacob Nau FR-1 Ohio Christian 25.05 - 0.1
46 Miles Smith   Ohio State Running Club 26.12 - 0.1
47 Thomas Elton   Ohio State Running Club 26.61 - 0.1
48 Elijah Newland SO-2 Ohio Christian 27.28 - 0.1
49 Kellen Garmon SO-2 Lourdes 29.27 - +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Thomas Destatte FR-1 Lourdes 25.57 23.24 17.67 27.89 18.60 28.36 -
21 N'Faly Diallo JR-3 Lourdes 20.79 23.35 27.32 18.22 24.05 25.69 -
30 Austin Gibbons FR-1 Lourdes 24.12 23.64 17.97 20.33 20.33 21.75 -
49 Kellen Garmon SO-2 Lourdes 22.54 29.27 26.64 33.08 27.23 20.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Patrick Scurlock   Ohio State Running Club 25.79 19.82 22.93 23.88 24.36 21.73 -
40 Brandon Rex SO-2 Capital 18.37 30.37 27.19 24.49 24.49 27.68 -
45 Jacob Nau FR-1 Ohio Christian 31.57 17.54 25.05 25.05 23.30 24.05 -
46 Miles Smith   Ohio State Running Club 32.92 28.74 33.44 26.12 25.60 22.47 -
47 Thomas Elton   Ohio State Running Club 27.94 25.02 25.02 26.61 18.90 27.41 -
48 Elijah Newland SO-2 Ohio Christian 22.92 25.10 35.47 27.28 25.65 32.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Doada Sieh FR-1 Cedarville 21.23 30.19 23.58 24.06 20.99 18.16 -
37 Ross Brickner FR-1 Cedarville 19.05 18.81 24.11 27.73 17.85 25.56 -
38 Dylan Erway FR-1 Lourdes 19.55 27.99 24.13 17.62 27.75 30.89 -
39 Brennan Green FR-1 Lourdes 27.63 22.01 24.45 25.19 18.83 20.79 -
41 Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital 27.24 26.02 24.54 19.39 23.07 26.75 -
42 Corey Barr   Ohio State Running Club 17.56 27.70 24.73 18.80 26.96 19.79 -
43 Garrett Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 18.94 23.67 24.91 20.68 31.14 20.43 -
44 Jackson Hoyt   Ohio State Running Club 17.98 30.46 24.96 28.46 28.96 19.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Seth Strawther FR-1 Lourdes 29.31 23.26 -
20 Jabari Pritchett   Dayton Track 20.31 23.34 -
26 Erion Jordan FR-1 Lourdes 21.22 23.57 -
28 Ben Kinsinger FR-1 Cedarville 19.11 23.59 -
29 Jonathan Brown SO-2 Capital 29.98 23.60 -
31 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.41 23.78 -
36 Jamez Lynch FR-1 Otterbein 29.10 24.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ubby Suligavi   Ohio State Running Club 20.33 25.13 23.99 22.84 -
13 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.73 21.96 26.58 23.11 -
16 Manny Codjoe JR-3 Ohio Dominican 21.13 26.24 22.99 23.22 -
22 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 22.72 25.77 28.34 23.42 -
24 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.29 19.76 20.00 23.52 -
25 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 28.97 16.49 28.03 23.55 -
31 Aly Diaby SO-2 Ohio Dominican 19.50 30.44 18.55 23.78 -
33 Vahsa'an Ward   Dayton Track 30.72 28.81 17.15 23.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Samuel Paydock Sophomore Unattached 16.10 22.36 4
7 Vincent Zeren FR-1 Otterbein 23.55 22.64 2
8 Josh Jones SO-2 Cedarville 24.48 22.66 1
14 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.98 23.13 -
15 Trey Good FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.20 23.20 -
18 Jayce Meredith JR-3 Cedarville 16.28 23.25 -
23 Cincere Engram JR-3 Otterbein 19.96 23.48 -
35 Ke'onte McGowan   Dayton Track 26.84 23.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 27.81 21.72 24.33 20.64 10
2 Matt McBride SO-2 Mount Union 19.59 21.76 24.16 26.12 8
3 Dylon Campbell JR-3 Mount Union 21.84 22.06 21.18 23.83 6
4 Tyler Gill JR-3 Mount Union 21.09 22.20 15.99 19.76 5
6 Zack Munchick JR-3 Mount Union 28.28 22.44 19.08 28.28 3
9 Isaiah Thomas Sophomore Champion Performance tc 27.46 22.69 29.50 27.69 -
11 Eugene Boahen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 25.40 22.88 24.71 18.31 -
12 Gregory Beard   Ohio State Running Club 18.45 23.06 24.68 17.30 -