April 9, 2022
|
Amherst - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Henry Buren SR-4 Amherst 10.90 13.19 1.7
2 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 11.24 13.15 1.7
3 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 11.26 13.63 1.7
4 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.31 10.52 1.7
5 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 11.47 13.19 1.2
6 Benjamin Bell SO-2 Amherst 11.53 14.76 1.2
7 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.56 14.45 1.7
8 Parker Jones FR-1 Brandeis 11.78 11.55 1.2
9 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 11.81 11.22 1.5
10 Marshall Richardson JR-3 Amherst 11.81 9.33 1.5
11 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 11.90 10.71 1.2
12 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 11.92 10.02 1.2
13 Chris Chukwura SR-4 Amherst 12.11 14.05 1.5
14 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.20 12.33 1.2
15 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.55 14.19 1.5
16 Andre Collins FR-1 Wesleyan 12.97 15.18 1.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Henry Buren SR-4 Amherst 10.47 12.32 10.90 10.90
2 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 12.14 12.37 13.72 11.24
3 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 10.36 8.00 8.22 11.26
4 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.71 10.75 14.37 11.31
7 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.11 9.14 12.72 11.56
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 9.75 8.95 11.47 13.54 8.72 9.29 8.49
6 Benjamin Bell SO-2 Amherst 10.96 12.69 11.53 12.34 12.23 13.84 13.15
8 Parker Jones FR-1 Brandeis 12.49 14.26 11.78 12.84 14.02 11.43 12.73
11 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 11.67 10.60 11.90 11.07 14.88 14.88 10.36
12 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 14.67 9.78 11.92 14.67 13.35 14.90 15.02
14 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.77 12.08 12.20 14.03 10.98 13.18 13.67
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 11.81 14.77
10 Marshall Richardson JR-3 Amherst 11.81 14.88
13 Chris Chukwura SR-4 Amherst 12.11 11.75
15 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.55 11.93
16 Andre Collins FR-1 Wesleyan 12.97 13.36

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Henry Buren SR-4 Amherst 27.82 22.08 23.19 +0.0
2 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.20 22.56 27.53 +0.0
3 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 17.89 22.64 26.72 +0.0
4 Jack Davis SO-2 Williams 19.46 22.89 23.35 +0.0
5 Jacob Cohen SO-2 Williams 16.03 22.90 19.24 +0.0
6 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 17.87 22.91 29.79 NWI
7 Kyle Roshankish SO-2 Wesleyan 24.55 23.16 28.26 +0.0
8 Dean Carey FR-1 Brandeis 26.53 23.27 29.32 NWI
9 Matt Gelin SR-4 Amherst 29.33 23.46 18.07 0.1
10 Finn Warner SO-2 Middlebury 19.79 23.55 26.85 +0.0
11 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 17.62 23.81 19.53 NWI
12 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 26.11 23.95 27.07 +0.0
13 Dionysus Morris-Evans SO-2 Brandeis 20.87 23.98 19.43 0.1
14 Josiah Durfee FR-1 Middlebury 21.14 24.87 27.61 +0.0
15 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.93 25.34 28.64 +0.0
16 James Fitzpatrick FR-1 Wesleyan 25.55 26.07 20.34 +0.0
17 Daniel Chodorow FR-1 Brandeis 30.65 26.88 23.93 +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henry Buren SR-4 Amherst 22.08
2 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.56
3 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 22.64
4 Jack Davis SO-2 Williams 22.89
5 Jacob Cohen SO-2 Williams 22.90
7 Kyle Roshankish SO-2 Wesleyan 23.16
10 Finn Warner SO-2 Middlebury 23.55
12 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 23.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 22.91 16.50 26.81 20.16 17.19 21.31
8 Dean Carey FR-1 Brandeis 23.27 27.46 27.70 16.99 28.39 20.02
11 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 23.81 29.29 21.19 25.24 19.77 19.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Matt Gelin SR-4 Amherst 22.53 17.83 23.46
13 Dionysus Morris-Evans SO-2 Brandeis 27.34 30.94 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Josiah Durfee FR-1 Middlebury 20.40 24.87 27.11
15 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.38 25.34 22.05
16 James Fitzpatrick FR-1 Wesleyan 22.16 26.07 26.07
17 Daniel Chodorow FR-1 Brandeis 33.34 26.88 20.97

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ethan Cooper JR-3 Williams 49.25 54.67
2 Jackson Davis FR-1 Williams 50.27 39.72
3 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 50.54 52.57
4 Aaron Foote SO-2 Wesleyan 50.99 1:00.17
5 Will Ruden-Sella FR-1 Wesleyan 51.40 37.01
6 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.62 53.69
7 Charlie Clary SO-2 Amherst 52.08 58.33
8 Jacob Cohen SO-2 Williams 52.40 45.59
9 Anthony Almas JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.54 46.58
10 Ben Wadsworth SR-4 Amherst 53.86 58.17
11 Simon Goode FR-1 Brandeis 55.14 1:11.13
12 Luke Consolati FR-1 Wesleyan 55.57 1:01.13
13 Zane Lee-Briggs FR-1 Amherst 56.21 56.21
14 Daniel Chodorow FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.97 44.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ethan Cooper JR-3 Williams 39.90 49.25
2 Jackson Davis FR-1 Williams 40.72 50.27
3 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 48.02 50.54
4 Aaron Foote SO-2 Wesleyan 45.39 50.99
5 Will Ruden-Sella FR-1 Wesleyan 58.60 51.40
8 Jacob Cohen SO-2 Williams 41.40 52.40
10 Ben Wadsworth SR-4 Amherst 47.94 53.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.62 42.33 54.72 40.27 43.36 49.04 57.82
7 Charlie Clary SO-2 Amherst 52.08 1:00.94 53.13 1:00.94 1:00.42 44.79 43.75
9 Anthony Almas JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.54 1:06.93 54.08 1:00.50 48.73 1:04.79 1:09.07
11 Simon Goode FR-1 Brandeis 55.14 1:11.69 59.56 55.14 50.18 58.45 55.14
12 Luke Consolati FR-1 Wesleyan 55.57 40.01 58.91 54.46 41.68 1:03.91 1:00.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Zane Lee-Briggs FR-1 Amherst 44.97 56.21
14 Daniel Chodorow FR-1 Brandeis 1:17.44 1:00.97

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wilson Spurrell SO-2 Amherst 1:32.43 1:42.83 1:55.53 1:25.50 1:25.50 1:20.88 2:02.47
2 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 1:32.12 1:56.60 1:56.60 1:34.45 1:26.29 2:26.92 1:21.62
3 Sam Schraver JR-3 Williams 1:50.96 1:25.27 1:56.80 1:49.80 1:26.44 1:49.80 1:38.12
4 Nick Edwards-Levin FR-1 Amherst 2:06.34 2:28.57 1:56.98 1:32.42 1:28.91 1:46.46 2:30.91
5 Braedon Fiume SO-2 Amherst 2:10.31 1:58.57 1:57.39 2:02.09 2:16.18 1:59.74 1:31.57
6 Nathan Fogarty FR-1 Wesleyan 1:31.03 1:29.84 1:58.21 1:28.66 2:32.49 1:29.84 1:40.48
7 Kolya Markov-Riss SO-2 Amherst 1:31.05 1:58.24 1:58.24 1:41.69 2:17.16 1:22.77 1:46.42
8 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 2:11.31 1:56.99 1:59.37 2:13.70 1:48.63 1:23.56 2:23.25
9 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 2:09.86 2:17.08 2:00.24 2:03.85 2:29.10 1:45.82 1:30.18
10 Noah Whiting SR-4 Middlebury 1:47.20 2:35.38 2:00.45 2:06.48 2:02.86 1:41.18 1:31.55
11 Jasper Shapiro JR-3 Wesleyan 1:53.45 1:36.56 2:00.69 2:20.00 2:10.35 1:24.49 2:01.90
12 Bobby Innes-Gold SR-4 Amherst 1:46.33 1:48.75 2:00.83 2:27.42 2:25.00 1:59.63 1:25.79
13 Johnny Lafortune JR-3 Middlebury 2:30.32 2:20.62 2:01.22 1:46.68 1:24.86 2:35.17 2:16.98
14 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 1:44.16 1:44.16 2:02.54 1:29.46 1:36.81 2:13.57 2:38.08
15 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan 2:02.80 2:36.29 2:04.04 2:23.89 1:59.08 2:01.56 1:44.20
16 Taylor Diamond FR-1 Brandeis 1:45.84 2:13.56 2:06.00 1:45.84 1:30.72 1:30.72 2:38.76
17 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 1:51.14 2:12.61 2:06.29 1:32.20 2:22.71 2:39.13 1:29.67
18 Alexander Geula FR-1 Wesleyan 2:34.40 1:39.53 2:07.60 2:24.19 2:16.54 2:33.12 1:49.74
19 Luke Munch FR-1 Amherst 2:13.11 2:00.31 2:07.99 2:24.63 2:10.55 1:56.47 2:00.31
20 Henry Nguyen FR-1 Brandeis 2:24.43 2:43.94 2:10.11 2:43.94 1:44.09 2:32.23 1:51.90
21 Ryan Dirgins SO-2 Wesleyan 1:32.54 2:22.78 2:12.20 2:32.03 1:52.37 2:30.71 1:56.34
22 Simon Chidley FR-1 Wesleyan 1:59.75 1:41.12 2:13.05 2:44.99 1:42.45 2:15.72 2:44.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wilson Spurrell SO-2 Amherst 2:24.42 1:48.60 1:55.53 1:25.50
2 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 1:35.62 2:19.92 1:56.60 1:47.28
3 Sam Schraver JR-3 Williams 1:40.45 1:29.94 1:56.80 1:27.60
4 Nick Edwards-Levin FR-1 Amherst 2:08.68 1:30.08 1:56.98 2:22.72
5 Braedon Fiume SO-2 Amherst 2:26.74 1:58.57 1:57.39 2:00.92
6 Nathan Fogarty FR-1 Wesleyan 1:29.84 1:32.21 1:58.21 1:55.85
7 Kolya Markov-Riss SO-2 Amherst 2:13.62 1:25.14 1:58.24 2:31.35
8 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 2:35.19 2:04.15 1:59.37 1:41.47
10 Noah Whiting SR-4 Middlebury 2:22.14 2:11.29 2:00.45 2:04.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 2:00.24
11 Jasper Shapiro JR-3 Wesleyan 2:00.69
12 Bobby Innes-Gold SR-4 Amherst 2:00.83
13 Johnny Lafortune JR-3 Middlebury 2:01.22
14 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 2:02.54
15 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan 2:04.04
16 Taylor Diamond FR-1 Brandeis 2:06.00
17 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 2:06.29
18 Alexander Geula FR-1 Wesleyan 2:07.60
19 Luke Munch FR-1 Amherst 2:07.99
20 Henry Nguyen FR-1 Brandeis 2:10.11
21 Ryan Dirgins SO-2 Wesleyan 2:12.20
22 Simon Chidley FR-1 Wesleyan 2:13.05

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 2:58.36 3:20.05 4:08.25 4:01.02 3:27.28 3:56.20
2 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 2:58.55 2:53.73 3:22.68 4:01.28 4:30.24 4:59.19
3 Gent Malushaga FR-1 Amherst 3:25.91 4:00.23 4:32.10 4:05.13 4:39.45 4:32.10
4 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 4:43.36 3:34.37 4:03.94 4:06.40 3:44.23 5:08.00
5 William Lavey FR-1 Middlebury 5:02.48 3:35.70 4:00.50 4:07.93 3:38.18 4:47.60
6 Aydin Williams JR-3 Amherst 5:20.53 5:20.53 5:05.62 4:08.47 3:23.75 2:56.42
7 Oliver Hall JR-3 Williams 3:44.73 3:59.71 4:44.65 4:09.69 3:32.24 3:59.71
8 Victor Cazabal FR-1 Williams 4:38.13 3:50.52 5:03.18 4:10.56 3:43.00 4:58.17
9 Dale Ross SR-4 Wesleyan 5:04.75 3:16.45 5:14.83 4:11.86 3:06.38 5:04.75
10 Ian Dopp SO-2 Amherst 3:50.33 4:28.29 5:16.38 4:13.10 3:32.61 3:12.36
11 Owen Rogers SO-2 Wesleyan 3:07.64 5:23.87 3:48.77 4:17.04 5:23.87 4:45.32
12 Hamza Mankor JR-3 Williams 5:08.73 3:35.33 4:06.46 4:19.43 4:32.41 5:13.91
13 Jackson Adelman FR-1 Williams 4:17.11 4:37.88 4:27.50 4:19.70 4:27.50 4:27.50
14 Daniel Martin FR-1 Amherst 5:06.33 5:08.95 4:48.01 4:21.82 3:29.46 5:22.04
15 Sylvain Foisy FR-1 Williams 3:45.71 4:06.96 3:32.44 4:25.54 5:05.38 5:21.31
16 Ryan Dirgins SO-2 Wesleyan 3:53.83 5:09.08 5:30.58 4:28.76 4:52.95 3:10.82
17 Philip Keith FR-1 Wesleyan 5:27.95 3:13.55 4:04.62 4:28.81 5:11.82 3:35.05
18 Rwick Sarkar FR-1 Williams 4:50.09 3:29.97 5:23.24 4:36.27 5:42.58 3:35.49
19 Franklin Reilly SO-2 Williams 4:07.72 3:56.58 4:41.12 4:38.33 4:46.68 4:13.28
20 Ryan McNerney FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.69 5:16.01 5:35.58 4:39.65 4:42.45 3:46.52
21 Anthony Gatti JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:16.59 6:05.08 4:01.52 4:40.83 3:22.20 5:06.11
22 Andrew Kniska SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:01.80 5:44.15 3:40.61 4:54.14 4:10.02 4:12.96
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 4:01.02 4:37.18 3:41.74 3:24.87 5:06.10 4:05.84
2 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 4:01.28 3:00.96 3:58.87 3:25.09 3:05.79 3:44.39
3 Gent Malushaga FR-1 Amherst 4:05.13 3:55.33 5:11.32 5:11.32 3:25.91 4:39.45
4 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 4:06.40 5:10.47 4:33.51 4:35.97 4:06.40 3:51.62
5 William Lavey FR-1 Middlebury 4:07.93 4:02.98 4:07.93 3:03.47 4:45.12 5:07.44
6 Aydin Williams JR-3 Amherst 4:08.47 4:20.90 4:28.35 3:13.81 3:53.57 3:41.14
7 Oliver Hall JR-3 Williams 4:09.69 3:24.75 3:42.23 4:47.15 3:57.21 4:42.15
9 Dale Ross SR-4 Wesleyan 4:11.86 4:32.01 4:52.16 5:04.75 4:19.42 4:21.94
10 Ian Dopp SO-2 Amherst 4:13.10 5:08.79 5:01.19 4:33.35 5:11.32 4:58.66
11 Owen Rogers SO-2 Wesleyan 4:17.04 4:42.75 3:48.77 2:59.93 4:29.90 5:08.45
12 Hamza Mankor JR-3 Williams 4:19.43 4:06.46 4:01.27 4:32.41 4:45.38 3:58.68
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Victor Cazabal FR-1 Williams 4:10.56
13 Jackson Adelman FR-1 Williams 4:19.70
14 Daniel Martin FR-1 Amherst 4:21.82
15 Sylvain Foisy FR-1 Williams 4:25.54
16 Ryan Dirgins SO-2 Wesleyan 4:28.76
17 Philip Keith FR-1 Wesleyan 4:28.81
18 Rwick Sarkar FR-1 Williams 4:36.27
19 Franklin Reilly SO-2 Williams 4:38.33
20 Ryan McNerney FR-1 Middlebury 4:39.65
21 Anthony Gatti JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:40.83
22 Andrew Kniska SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:54.14

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajay Sarathy SR-4 Amherst 14:25.73 17:00.65 14:53.07 15:11.29 13:31.05
2 Keon Mazdisnian JR-3 Amherst 11:33.77 13:32.44 15:58.50 15:12.85 11:52.03
3 Theo Dassin SO-2 Amherst 18:01.45 10:50.70 12:49.85 15:16.48 15:16.48
4 Douglas Rosin JR-3 Middlebury 15:18.18 11:10.28 17:45.09 15:18.18 11:10.28
5 Pat Theveny SO-2 Williams 12:34.18 13:38.56 19:55.65 15:19.73 11:20.60
6 Ryan Devine JR-3 Middlebury 12:07.16 18:06.14 13:20.80 15:20.45 17:29.32
7 Isaac Kaplan JR-3 Middlebury 15:50.03 11:41.00 11:41.00 15:22.36 12:27.12
8 Aidan Ward SO-2 Wesleyan 16:36.31 14:54.84 18:08.57 15:22.51 18:27.02
9 Will Merhige JR-3 Amherst 16:23.22 16:23.22 13:45.53 15:27.56 16:13.94
10 Miles Aronow SR-4 Wesleyan 19:22.85 15:20.98 12:52.14 15:30.28 13:38.65
11 Billy Massey SR-4 Amherst 18:00.72 13:58.49 13:58.49 15:31.65 17:23.45
12 Tucker Jakobe FR-1 Middlebury 11:42.75 17:53.65 13:39.88 16:16.04 15:37.00
13 Jac Guerra SO-2 Brandeis 18:08.64 13:43.83 15:41.52 16:20.75 16:01.14
14 Lucas Dia FR-1 Brandeis 20:26.13 16:09.04 17:38.03 16:28.81 17:38.03
15 Alec Devine SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 21:39.31 19:16.17 21:06.28 18:21.11 14:51.90

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.27 15.02 1.0
2 Jack Trent JR-3 Amherst 20.39 15.68 1.2
3 Jefferson Hill FR-1 Middlebury 11.89 15.85 1.0
4 Troy Colleran SR-4 Amherst 15.92 15.92 1.0
5 Alton Machen SO-2 Amherst 18.97 16.07 1.2
6 Nick Carulli SR-4 Wesleyan 17.20 16.22 1.0
7 Mason Martell SO-2 Wesleyan 17.27 16.29 1.0
8 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.03 16.69 1.2
9 Josiah Durfee FR-1 Middlebury 13.92 19.33 1.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.02 18.33
3 Jefferson Hill FR-1 Middlebury 15.85 19.82
4 Troy Colleran SR-4 Amherst 15.92 18.15
6 Nick Carulli SR-4 Wesleyan 16.22 13.14
7 Mason Martell SO-2 Wesleyan 16.29 11.73
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jack Trent JR-3 Amherst 15.68 17.88
5 Alton Machen SO-2 Amherst 16.07 17.36
8 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.69 16.69
9 Josiah Durfee FR-1 Middlebury 19.33 21.27

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Roupas JR-3 Williams 56.19 55.08 57.84 56.74 55.08 1:02.24
2 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 52.81 1:08.54 1:11.91 1:00.68 56.18 56.18
3 Thomas Ye FR-1 Amherst 1:11.79 51.36 55.45 1:01.87 58.36 43.19
4 Nigel Hayes JR-3 Wesleyan 51.91 1:06.82 1:15.18 1:12.19 59.66 1:14.58
5 Max Spelke JR-3 Amherst 1:05.06 50.14 45.96 50.73 59.68 57.30
6 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.20 1:16.65 50.09 1:17.86 1:00.35 1:05.79
7 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 57.03 58.29 52.65 45.13 1:02.67 50.14
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Roupas JR-3 Williams 55.08
2 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 56.18
3 Thomas Ye FR-1 Amherst 58.36
4 Nigel Hayes JR-3 Wesleyan 59.66
6 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.35
7 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 1:02.67
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Max Spelke JR-3 Amherst 41.78 59.68 45.36

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Rich FR-1 Amherst 7:27.84 9:52.92 7:21.54 13:02.15 10:37.07 10:30.76
2 Jack Rudnick SR-4 Middlebury 12:03.24 10:00.55 8:10.77 10:00.55 8:04.32 10:45.75

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amherst Benjamin Bell, Henry Buren, Matt Gelin, Theo Woodward 43.21 42.78 38.93 53.91
2 Middlebury Nadji Ngbokoli, Alexander Swann, Daryl Edwards, Jefferson Hill 33.11 43.56 39.21 37.90
  Brandeis Danny Krigman, Reese Farquhar, Dean Campbell, Parker Jones DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wesleyan Nigel Hayes, Will Ruden-Sella, Kyle Roshankish, Emmett Perry 3:30.58 3:20.26 3:55.36 3:26.45 2:24.52 2:43.10
2 Amherst Thomas Ye, Ben Wadsworth, Jack O'Hara, Ian Dopp 3:45.55 4:27.32 4:25.23 3:28.84 2:34.55 4:31.50
3 Wheaton (Mass.) John Dowgiert, Kevin Fischer, William Jacobs, Hudson Ingoldsby 3:24.54 3:41.41 4:17.25 3:30.86 2:27.61 3:58.28
4 Brandeis Aaron Portman, Sam Kim, Dionysus Morris-Evans, Jacob Grant 4:36.34 4:25.46 3:57.18 3:37.59 3:52.83 3:28.89

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabriel Dos Santos SO-2 Amherst 2.33m 1.48m 1.85m 2.29m 1.98m 1.48m 1.42m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
1 Dionysus Morris-Evans SO-2 Brandeis 1.57m 2.18m 1.85m 2.09m 1.96m 2.09m 1.68m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
1 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 2.35m 2.18m 1.85m 2.07m 2.18m 1.89m 2.28m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.46m 1.44m 1.85m 1.42m 2.24m 2.09m 1.81m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Andrew Williams SO-2 Williams 2.07m 2.34m 1.80m 2.32m 2.03m 1.94m 1.39m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    X
6 Alex Robin FR-1 Amherst 2.02m 2.27m 1.80m 2.02m 1.98m 1.91m 1.26m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2.25m 2.29m 1.80m 1.37m 1.53m 1.31m 1.26m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Max Spelke JR-3 Amherst 1.60m 1.60m 1.60m 1.79m 1.89m 1.23m 1.31m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Troy Colleran SR-4 Amherst 3.87m 4.01m 4.27m 3.25m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Jack Trent JR-3 Amherst 3.93m 2.86m 3.19m 3.45m 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Max Spelke JR-3 Amherst 3.13m 3.35m 3.88m 3.97m 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Alex Robin FR-1 Amherst NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Kelechi Eziri JR-3 Amherst 6.80m 5.71m 22' 3.75" 0.7
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.80 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (0.4)
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
2 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.56m 8.00m 21' 6.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (0.9)
  • 5.72 (1.1)
  • 6.33 (0.2)
2 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 6.56m 4.85m 21' 6.25" 1.6
  • 6.21 (0.1)
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (1.6)
4 Walker Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 6.48m 7.65m 21' 3.25" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (1.8)
5 Adrian Friedman JR-3 Amherst 6.35m 6.10m 20' 10" 3.7
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (0.5)
  • 6.35 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
5 Antony Chen SO-2 Williams 6.35m 4.95m 20' 10" 2.0
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (0.3)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (2.0)
7 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 5.98m 4.96m 19' 7.5" +0.0
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
8 Dionysus Morris-Evans SO-2 Brandeis 5.93m 5.16m 19' 5.5" 1.5
  • 5.84 (1.7)
  • 5.93 (1.5)
  • 5.74 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 5.87m 6.46m 19' 3.25" 1.4
  • 5.64 (0.9)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (1.0)
  • 5.87 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (1.7)
10 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 5.80m 4.41m 19' 0.5" 0.9
  • 5.80 (0.9)
  • 5.62 (0.6)
  • 5.62 (1.8)
11 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 5.79m 4.17m 19' 0" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (0.7)
  • 5.79 (1.3)
12 Parker Jones FR-1 Brandeis 5.68m 6.02m 18' 7.75" 0.8
  • 5.61 (1.3)
  • 5.66 (1.9)
  • 5.68 (0.8)
12 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 5.68m 3.98m 18' 7.75" 2.1
  • 5.68 (2.1)
  • 5.23 (1.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
14 Daniel Martineck FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.67m 6.46m 18' 7.25" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (0.3)
  • 5.67 (1.2)
15 Lin Lin Hutchinson FR-1 Brandeis 5.65m 4.01m 18' 6.5" 1.2
  • 5.65 (1.2)
  • 5.33 (0.8)
  • 5.35 (0.3)
16 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.23m 6.12m 17' 2" +0.0
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
17 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 4.85m 6.01m 15' 11" 1.0
  • 4.74 (0.3)
  • 4.66 (2.2)
  • 4.85 (1.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Dionysus Morris-Evans SO-2 Brandeis 7.18m 5.40m 5.34m 5.93m 6.52m 6.17m 4.21m 19' 5.5" 1.5
10 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 6.03m 6.15m 6.96m 5.80m 5.22m 7.08m 7.08m 19' 0.5" 0.9
12 Parker Jones FR-1 Brandeis 6.87m 6.65m 6.42m 5.68m 5.23m 6.87m 6.19m 18' 7.75" 0.8
12 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 7.21m 4.71m 6.30m 5.68m 6.02m 7.38m 6.65m 18' 7.75" 2.1
14 Daniel Martineck FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.24m 6.58m 6.97m 5.67m 5.27m 6.46m 4.71m 18' 7.25" 1.2
15 Lin Lin Hutchinson FR-1 Brandeis 6.16m 5.25m 4.24m 5.65m 5.59m 6.05m 4.07m 18' 6.5" 1.2
16 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.69m 5.96m 4.18m 5.23m 6.43m 6.69m 4.03m 17' 2" +0.0
17 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 4.12m 5.77m 5.97m 4.85m 6.31m 3.44m 4.75m 15' 11" 1.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Kelechi Eziri JR-3 Amherst 7.07m 8.30m 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.7
2 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 7.48m 8.53m 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.6
2 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.33m 8.27m 6.56m 21' 6.25" +0.0
4 Walker Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 7.84m 5.96m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.8
5 Adrian Friedman JR-3 Amherst 7.37m 5.08m 6.35m 20' 10" 3.7
5 Antony Chen SO-2 Williams 5.59m 6.22m 6.35m 20' 10" 2.0
7 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 7.65m 6.58m 5.98m 19' 7.5" +0.0
9 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 5.75m 6.40m 5.87m 19' 3.25" 1.4
11 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 5.96m 5.33m 5.79m 19' 0" 1.3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabriel Dos Santos SO-2 Amherst 13.11m 9.83m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95 (3.8)
  • 13.11 (5.1)
  • 11.68 (3.3)
  • 12.55 (3.6)
  • 12.69 (3.3)
2 Walker Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 12.20m 12.44m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05 (3.4)
  • 12.20 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 12.11m 14.29m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.77 (0.4)
  • 11.64 (3.6)
  • 11.20 (3.9)
  • 11.88 (1.7)
  • 12.05 (3.3)
  • 12.11 (5.8)
4 Jonathan Forman SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.86m 15.06m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lin Lin Hutchinson FR-1 Brandeis FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Javier Orellana FR-1 Wesleyan 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.72  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.91  
2 David Brown FR-1 Amherst 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.36  
3 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.53  
4 Hugh LemmonKishi SO-2 Amherst 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.40  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.56  
5 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.91  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
6 Dave Filias FR-1 Middlebury 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.96  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.68  
7 Jack Trent JR-3 Amherst 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.58  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
8 Troy Colleran SR-4 Amherst 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
9 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.26  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.12  
10 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.69  
11 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 9.47  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.06  
12 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 9.43  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
13 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
13 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 8.66  
  • 9.71  
15 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 8.95  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
16 Cam Peirce FR-1 Brandeis 9.32m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.25  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.12m 11.12m 14.34m 13.23m 36' 5.75"
10 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.22m 10.69m 7.80m 11.76m 35' 1"
11 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 9.84m 10.58m 11.43m 8.15m 34' 8.5"
12 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 9.77m 10.50m 13.65m 12.60m 34' 5.5"
13 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 8.57m 9.96m 11.55m 9.36m 32' 8.25"
15 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.09m 9.75m 11.11m 9.07m 32' 0"
16 Cam Peirce FR-1 Brandeis 7.27m 9.32m 6.62m 9.23m 30' 7"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Javier Orellana FR-1 Wesleyan 12.98m 42' 7"
2 David Brown FR-1 Amherst 12.56m 41' 2.5"
3 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 12.08m 39' 7.75"
4 Hugh LemmonKishi SO-2 Amherst 12.00m 39' 4.5"
5 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 11.96m 39' 3"
6 Dave Filias FR-1 Middlebury 11.68m 38' 4"
7 Jack Trent JR-3 Amherst 11.58m 38' 0"
8 Troy Colleran SR-4 Amherst 11.32m 37' 1.75"
13 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 9.96m 32' 8.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 David Brown FR-1 Amherst 49.16m 43.89m 144' 0"
  • 43.89  
  • 39.45  
  • 38.71  
  • 36.61  
  • 38.76  
2 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 43.13m 39.57m 129' 10"
  • 34.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.57  
3 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 48.68m 37.74m 123' 10"
  • 33.33  
  • 37.74  
  • 37.52  
  • 36.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Connell Oberman SR-4 Wesleyan 46.96m 37.57m 123' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.57  
5 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 40.66m 36.96m 121' 3"
  • 29.55  
  • 36.88  
  • 36.96  
  • 32.47  
  • 35.21  
  • FOUL  
6 Troy Colleran SR-4 Amherst 39.71m 36.77m 120' 8"
  • 35.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.77  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 25.73m 36.76m 120' 7"
  • 36.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.40  
  • 34.97  
  • 34.40  
  • 36.76  
8 Jack Renda JR-3 Amherst 39.15m 34.65m 113' 8"
  • 32.89  
  • 30.56  
  • 34.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.54  
  • 31.02  
9 Will Dollhopf FR-1 Wesleyan 29.62m 34.44m 113' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.18  
  • 34.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.52  
  • FOUL  
10 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 30.32m 34.07m 111' 9"
  • 27.81  
  • 34.07  
  • 27.30  
11 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.45m 33.96m 111' 5"
  • 32.02  
  • 33.96  
  • 30.86  
12 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 37.04m 33.37m 109' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.37  
13 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 33.88m 32.89m 107' 11"
  • 30.70  
  • 32.89  
  • 32.85  
14 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 31.85m 32.84m 107' 9"
  • 32.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.43  
15 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 25.19m 31.89m 104' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.89  
  • FOUL  
16 Max Hoffman SR-4 Amherst 33.87m 31.36m 102' 11"
  • 26.80  
  • 29.54  
  • 31.36  
17 Maurice Leon FR-1 Amherst 25.08m 31.35m 102' 10"
  • 31.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.23  
18 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.66m 31.13m 102' 1"
  • 28.82  
  • 31.13  
  • FOUL  
19 Cam Peirce FR-1 Brandeis 24.07m 29.00m 95' 2"
  • 29.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.93  
20 Hugh LemmonKishi SO-2 Amherst 26.26m 28.86m 94' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.41  
  • 28.86  
21 James Giokaris SO-2 Wesleyan 29.61m 28.75m 94' 4"
  • 27.35  
  • 28.05  
  • 28.75  
22 Max Spelke JR-3 Amherst 22.93m 24.14m 79' 2"
  • 23.45  
  • 24.14  
  • 24.07  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Troy Colleran SR-4 Amherst 31.99m 34.20m 30.15m 42.29m 36.77m 42.65m 38.24m 120' 8"
9 Will Dollhopf FR-1 Wesleyan 35.47m 37.20m 29.62m 37.88m 34.44m 41.67m 25.14m 113' 0"
11 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 38.71m 37.70m 42.11m 26.15m 33.96m 28.19m 31.58m 111' 5"
13 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 35.19m 30.92m 26.97m 39.14m 32.89m 24.67m 35.19m 107' 11"
16 Max Hoffman SR-4 Amherst 40.14m 29.48m 28.22m 37.00m 31.36m 38.57m 29.16m 102' 11"
17 Maurice Leon FR-1 Amherst 36.99m 34.80m 23.51m 37.31m 31.35m 25.71m 35.43m 102' 10"
18 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.84m 36.73m 40.16m 29.88m 31.13m 22.72m 27.71m 102' 1"
19 Cam Peirce FR-1 Brandeis 24.07m 26.39m 31.03m 34.51m 29.00m 27.26m 25.23m 95' 2"
21 James Giokaris SO-2 Wesleyan 34.79m 25.01m 28.46m 28.75m 28.75m 35.07m 34.21m 94' 4"
22 Max Spelke JR-3 Amherst 23.17m 19.31m 27.04m 26.55m 24.14m 26.55m 23.66m 79' 2"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 David Brown FR-1 Amherst 32.92m 33.80m 43.89m 35.11m 144' 0"
2 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 31.66m 44.32m 39.57m 45.90m 129' 10"
3 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 39.63m 47.55m 37.74m 37.36m 123' 10"
4 Connell Oberman SR-4 Wesleyan 32.69m 28.93m 37.57m 30.81m 123' 3"
5 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 27.35m 41.76m 36.96m 40.66m 121' 3"
7 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 36.76m 37.86m 36.76m 41.54m 120' 7"
8 Jack Renda JR-3 Amherst 28.07m 33.96m 34.65m 24.60m 113' 8"
10 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 37.48m 43.95m 34.07m 38.16m 111' 9"
12 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 38.04m 40.71m 33.37m 41.38m 109' 6"
14 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 35.80m 32.18m 32.84m 33.17m 107' 9"
15 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 24.24m 31.57m 31.89m 31.57m 104' 7"
20 Hugh LemmonKishi SO-2 Amherst 36.65m 29.73m 28.86m 30.59m 94' 8"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 44.72m 59.78m 47.07m 51.78m 32.95m 59.78m 60.72m 154' 5"
  • 44.77  
  • 46.37  
  • 46.03  
  • 42.71  
  • 45.85  
  • 47.07  
2 Daniel Brey SR-4 Middlebury 35.32m 40.89m 46.47m 59.48m 41.82m 57.62m 59.02m 152' 5"
  • 44.77  
  • 42.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.47  
3 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 53.99m 46.21m 43.19m 44.92m 55.28m 39.73m 37.14m 141' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.19  
  • 41.40  
4 Connell Oberman SR-4 Wesleyan 50.26m 48.60m 41.54m 37.80m 31.16m 43.62m 31.99m 136' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.59  
  • 39.61  
  • 39.84  
  • 40.73  
  • 41.54  
5 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.78m 48.95m 39.80m 31.04m 37.01m 50.94m 35.82m 130' 7"
  • 34.57  
  • 37.90  
  • 39.13  
  • 39.80  
  • 39.01  
  • FOUL  
6 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 27.91m 44.19m 38.76m 41.09m 27.91m 47.67m 27.13m 127' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.62  
  • 35.22  
  • 38.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.61  
7 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 47.21m 33.99m 37.77m 44.95m 44.57m 41.55m 45.70m 123' 11"
  • 33.45  
  • 33.91  
  • 37.77  
  • 35.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.61  
8 James Hetherington SO-2 Middlebury 39.03m 34.57m 37.17m 39.77m 28.25m 28.62m 32.71m 121' 11"
  • 37.17  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jack Renda JR-3 Amherst 39.94m 27.60m 36.31m 42.48m 35.22m 34.49m 39.58m 119' 1"
  • 32.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.31  
  • 36.02  
  • 35.99  
  • 35.32  
10 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 31.68m 37.18m 34.43m 26.51m 30.30m 25.48m 26.86m 112' 11"
  • 30.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.43  
11 Will Dollhopf FR-1 Wesleyan 36.34m 41.39m 33.65m 27.59m 36.01m 43.75m 26.25m 110' 5"
  • 32.10  
  • 33.65  
  • FOUL  
12 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 30.17m 37.88m 33.52m 36.54m 33.52m 41.56m 30.17m 110' 0"
  • 27.56  
  • 33.52  
  • 33.38  
13 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 26.18m 31.05m 30.44m 35.31m 24.96m 21.31m 31.35m 99' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.57  
  • 30.44  
14 Javier Orellana FR-1 Wesleyan 33.11m 33.71m 29.83m 28.04m 25.06m 25.06m 21.18m 97' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.83  
  • FOUL  
15 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.34m 35.18m 29.32m 36.06m 32.84m 26.09m 31.37m 96' 2"
  • 29.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.33  
16 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.60m 24.42m 28.07m 30.60m 32.56m 20.21m 22.46m 92' 1"
  • 27.89  
  • 28.07  
  • 25.28  
  Dave Filias FR-1 Middlebury FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 43.19m 34.98m 49.24m 40.17m 42.33m 38.01m 141' 8"
10 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 34.43m 29.61m 28.58m 36.15m 43.04m 37.87m 112' 11"
12 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 33.52m 28.16m 31.17m 36.54m 42.57m 25.14m 110' 0"
13 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 30.44m 31.66m 21.92m 29.22m 39.27m 39.57m 99' 10"
16 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.07m 19.93m 30.88m 24.14m 23.86m 27.79m 92' 1"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 54.13m 42.36m 47.07m 154' 5"
2 Daniel Brey SR-4 Middlebury 35.78m 55.76m 46.47m 152' 5"
4 Connell Oberman SR-4 Wesleyan 30.74m 31.99m 41.54m 136' 3"
5 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 36.22m 29.85m 39.80m 130' 7"
6 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 43.80m 36.05m 38.76m 127' 2"
7 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 48.35m 37.77m 37.77m 123' 11"
8 James Hetherington SO-2 Middlebury 30.48m 45.35m 37.17m 121' 11"
9 Jack Renda JR-3 Amherst 46.84m 35.58m 36.31m 119' 1"
11 Will Dollhopf FR-1 Wesleyan 23.55m 38.36m 33.65m 110' 5"
14 Javier Orellana FR-1 Wesleyan 37.29m 29.53m 29.83m 97' 10"
15 Kyle Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 37.82m 27.56m 29.32m 96' 2"
  Dave Filias FR-1 Middlebury FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gar Olson SR-4 Middlebury 53.35m 47.63m 60.49m 46.20m 49.06m 60.97m 55.25m 156' 3"
  • 47.63  
  • 45.42  
  • 42.27  
  • 46.72  
  • 46.56  
  • 44.40  
2 Kevin Ryu FR-1 Amherst 53.48m 46.10m 41.03m 54.40m 35.04m 46.10m 40.57m 151' 3"
  • 44.66  
  • 41.70  
  • 42.52  
  • 39.68  
  • 42.98  
  • 46.10  
3 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 45.75m 43.16m 56.11m 47.91m 48.77m 31.08m 49.20m 141' 7"
  • 35.26  
  • 35.59  
  • 43.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.60  
4 James Giokaris SO-2 Wesleyan 32.35m 43.13m 46.15m 40.97m 53.91m 39.68m 47.01m 141' 6"
  • 43.13  
  • 40.78  
  • 38.21  
  • 41.31  
  • 40.98  
  • FOUL  
5 Andre Collins FR-1 Wesleyan 54.92m 42.91m 37.33m 30.90m 32.18m 33.90m 42.91m 140' 9"
  • 40.06  
  • 40.60  
  • 39.98  
  • 42.09  
  • 42.91  
  • 37.83  
6 Lucas Donavan-Lafuente SR-4 Middlebury 43.57m 41.89m 36.03m 32.67m 30.16m 43.15m 40.63m 137' 5"
  • 40.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.89  
  • 37.75  
  • 40.73  
7 Jack Renda JR-3 Amherst 47.34m 41.53m 36.13m 51.91m 51.08m 29.49m 34.89m 136' 3"
  • 37.44  
  • 37.81  
  • 41.08  
  • 41.53  
  • 39.18  
  • 38.16  
8 Ethan Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.18m 41.03m 52.93m 40.62m 29.13m 48.83m 44.72m 134' 7"
  • 41.03  
  • 37.10  
  • 39.79  
  • 40.24  
  • 40.87  
  • 36.10  
9 Joseph Moses FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.72m 38.17m 29.39m 47.33m 35.88m 32.44m 32.44m 125' 3"
  • 37.35  
  • 36.46  
  • 38.17  
  • 35.83  
  • 36.14  
  • 37.02  
10 Mike Monfredo JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.82m 33.97m 28.87m 41.44m 40.42m 35.33m 28.53m 111' 5"
  • 30.09  
  • 33.97  
  • 33.58  
11 Cam Peirce FR-1 Brandeis 30.87m 31.50m 32.45m 34.02m 32.13m 28.35m 30.56m 103' 4"
  • 31.50  
  • 27.44  
  • FOUL