April 16, 2022
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA
ICON KEY: AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kim Beaver FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:36.02 2:57.89 2:19.98 2:25.81 2:40.40 2:12.69 2:11.23 10
2 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez FR-1 Utica 3:02.94 3:10.32 3:02.94 2:27.53 2:40.81 2:51.14 1:58.03 8
3 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:35.17 2:35.17 2:13.01 2:27.78 3:12.12 1:46.41 2:11.53 6
4 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:07.44 1:51.14 2:47.45 2:28.18 1:48.18 2:07.44 2:22.26 4
5 Nicole Major SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:42.69 2:21.79 1:54.93 2:29.25 1:57.91 2:45.67 2:35.22 2
6 Laura Levi JR-3 Utica 3:05.57 2:07.77 1:47.99 2:32.10 3:10.13 2:30.58 2:53.40 1
7 Kerin Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 2:23.80 3:05.55 2:17.62 2:34.62 3:00.91 2:33.08 2:28.44 -
8 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:46.50 2:52.78 3:10.06 2:37.07 2:24.51 3:19.48 2:29.22 -
9 Sarah Tormey SR-4 Westfield State 2:08.57 2:53.01 2:37.14 2:38.72 3:26.34 2:57.77 2:43.49 -
10 Rayna Consiglio FR-1 Westfield State 2:25.81 2:22.61 3:05.87 2:40.23 2:12.99 3:05.87 2:17.80 -
11 Aurora Couto FR-1 Keene State 3:24.27 2:03.85 3:25.88 2:40.84 2:45.67 2:44.06 2:34.41 -
12 Noella Burlette FR-1 Utica 2:16.23 2:48.66 2:38.93 2:42.17 3:14.61 2:09.74 2:11.36 -
13 Emma Rand JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:12.50 2:55.76 2:07.22 2:47.39 2:10.57 3:00.79 2:03.87 -
14 Sara Christian SO-2 Keene State 1:58.96 2:15.95 2:02.35 2:49.93 2:32.94 3:08.63 2:10.85 -
15 Julia Latura FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:30.18 2:12.92 3:06.43 2:52.62 2:47.45 2:45.72 3:08.16 -
16 Ana Imrie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:59.33 3:22.65 2:18.09 2:59.33 2:27.05 2:53.95 2:34.23 -
17 Alyssa Winberg SO-2 Utica 2:51.77 2:37.31 3:31.55 3:00.81 3:13.47 3:55.06 3:53.25 -
18 Marisa Heller FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:46.87 3:35.90 3:32.24 3:02.96 3:57.85 2:42.84 2:22.71 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kim Beaver FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:56.43 2:36.02 2:06.86 2:43.31 2:49.14 2:25.81 10
2 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez FR-1 Utica 2:14.26 2:09.83 2:46.71 2:58.52 2:26.06 2:27.53 8
3 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:50.84 2:27.78 1:43.45 2:14.48 2:36.65 2:27.78 6
4 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 1:51.14 2:05.96 1:52.62 2:59.30 3:11.16 2:28.18 4
5 Nicole Major SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:45.97 2:30.75 2:41.19 2:39.70 2:38.21 2:29.25 2
6 Laura Levi JR-3 Utica 1:55.60 1:47.99 2:54.92 2:15.37 2:12.33 2:32.10 1
7 Kerin Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 1:52.88 2:43.90 2:56.27 2:48.54 2:39.26 2:34.62 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:57.81 2:37.07 1:53.09 2:37.07 3:10.06 -
9 Sarah Tormey SR-4 Westfield State 2:49.83 2:38.72 2:40.31 3:08.88 2:26.03 -
10 Rayna Consiglio FR-1 Westfield State 2:59.46 2:40.23 2:24.21 2:41.84 2:43.44 -
11 Aurora Couto FR-1 Keene State 3:03.36 2:40.84 3:03.36 2:48.89 2:21.54 -
12 Noella Burlette FR-1 Utica 1:53.52 2:42.17 2:22.71 1:56.77 2:29.20 -
13 Emma Rand JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:05.81 2:47.39 2:27.31 2:32.33 3:35.94 -
17 Alyssa Winberg SO-2 Utica 2:35.50 3:00.81 2:37.31 2:59.01 3:08.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sara Christian SO-2 Keene State 2:41.44 2:24.44 2:09.15 1:58.96 3:13.72 2:49.93 2:32.94 -
15 Julia Latura FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:21.55 2:00.84 3:32.33 3:39.23 3:16.79 2:52.62 2:54.35 -
16 Ana Imrie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:47.75 2:43.19 2:55.75 3:53.13 3:45.96 2:59.33 2:53.95 -
18 Marisa Heller FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:41.01 2:30.03 3:12.11 2:20.88 2:55.65 3:02.96 3:30.41 -