April 2, 2022
|
Bates - Lewiston, ME
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Harris SR-4 Bates 4:56.73 4:50.80 4:35.96 4:18.16 5
2 Cameron Mackenzie SR-4 Bowdoin 4:57.92 4:01.32 4:37.07 6:09.42 3
3 Jillian Richardson JR-3 Bates 4:58.45 4:13.69 5:31.28 6:22.02 2
4 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 4:58.58 5:37.40 4:01.85 4:01.85 1
5 Beth Annese JR-3 Bates 4:59.55 4:08.63 4:17.62 4:05.64 -
6 Rowan Hassman JR-3 Bates 5:00.81 3:42.60 4:54.80 3:51.63 -
7 Olivia Reynolds FR-1 Bates 5:02.06 4:46.96 3:58.63 5:47.37 -
8 Emma Noel JR-3 Bowdoin 5:02.72 6:30.51 4:50.62 4:14.29 -
9 Kahryn Cullenberg SO-2 Bates 5:05.21 6:06.26 6:18.46 3:42.81 -
10 Tara Ellard SR-4 Bates 5:07.39 4:08.99 3:38.25 3:38.25 -
11 Emma Barker FR-1 Bowdoin 5:07.40 6:02.74 6:21.18 5:28.92 -
12 Isabel May SO-2 Bates 5:08.71 4:28.58 3:45.36 4:56.37 -
13 Jamie Lau SR-4 Bowdoin 5:09.04 4:31.96 4:28.87 5:52.31 -
14 Phoebe Pohl FR-1 Bates 5:11.54 5:42.70 5:02.20 5:14.66 -
15 Kelsey Crawford FR-1 Bowdoin 5:14.03 6:35.68 3:52.39 4:39.49 -
16 Julia White FR-1 Bates 5:15.39 5:18.55 3:47.08 4:59.62 -
17 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Bates 5:21.04 6:54.15 6:38.09 4:52.15 -
18 Lily Miller FR-1 Bates 5:22.28 4:11.38 6:26.74 4:21.05 -
19 Elizabeth LaCroix JR-3 Bates 5:22.60 6:43.25 4:08.41 6:49.71 -
20 Devin O'Loughlin SO-2 Bowdoin 5:22.95 3:46.07 5:06.81 5:00.35 -
21 Neena Goldthwaite SO-2 Bowdoin 5:23.42 5:52.53 3:46.40 4:41.38 -
22 Avery Mathias SO-2 Bates 5:23.66 6:51.05 5:01.01 5:56.03 -
23 Angela McKenzie JR-3 Bowdoin 5:32.48 7:08.90 3:59.39 5:49.11 -
24 Alicia Hober SO-2 Colby 5:46.73 6:28.34 4:44.32 5:12.06 -
25 Sammi McLemore FR-1 Bowdoin 5:47.77 7:28.63 4:38.22 6:15.60 -
26 Rachael Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine 5:51.14 5:58.17 7:36.49 6:29.77 -
27 Laxmi Namboodiri FR-1 Colby 6:04.63 5:20.88 4:51.71 5:53.70 -
28 Tessa Haynes SO-2 Colby 6:22.72 7:27.79 5:02.35 7:31.61 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Olivia Reynolds FR-1 Bates 6:08.52 4:56.02 4:16.76 3:34.47 5:02.06 5:35.29 -
9 Kahryn Cullenberg SO-2 Bates 6:21.52 5:51.00 4:07.22 6:27.62 5:05.21 4:04.17 -
12 Isabel May SO-2 Bates 3:57.71 6:16.63 3:57.71 4:56.37 5:08.71 6:38.24 -
13 Jamie Lau SR-4 Bowdoin 3:36.33 5:33.77 3:48.69 5:05.95 5:09.04 5:30.68 -
14 Phoebe Pohl FR-1 Bates 6:16.97 4:12.35 6:32.54 5:55.16 5:11.54 5:48.93 -
16 Julia White FR-1 Bates 5:18.55 5:34.32 6:18.47 4:02.85 5:15.39 5:18.55 -
18 Lily Miller FR-1 Bates 4:11.38 4:33.94 4:30.72 6:39.63 5:22.28 4:11.38 -
19 Elizabeth LaCroix JR-3 Bates 6:17.45 3:52.28 4:43.89 6:20.67 5:22.60 5:22.60 -
20 Devin O'Loughlin SO-2 Bowdoin 3:52.53 4:15.13 4:02.22 6:46.92 5:22.95 4:44.20 -
21 Neena Goldthwaite SO-2 Bowdoin 4:12.27 4:38.15 5:20.19 5:59.00 5:23.42 5:04.02 -
22 Avery Mathias SO-2 Bates 4:02.75 4:05.99 6:15.45 5:07.48 5:23.66 5:59.27 -
23 Angela McKenzie JR-3 Bowdoin 3:56.06 4:55.91 7:12.23 4:49.26 5:32.48 6:45.63 -
25 Sammi McLemore FR-1 Bowdoin 7:21.67 7:32.11 6:26.03 6:50.37 5:47.77 6:46.89 -
26 Rachael Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine 4:44.43 5:19.54 6:05.19 5:40.61 5:51.14 5:58.17 -
27 Laxmi Namboodiri FR-1 Colby 6:19.22 6:44.74 4:40.77 7:32.15 6:04.63 7:10.27 -
28 Tessa Haynes SO-2 Colby 7:31.61 5:21.49 7:23.96 4:35.56 6:22.72 7:04.82 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Harris SR-4 Bates 4:09.26 6:13.88 4:56.73 5
2 Cameron Mackenzie SR-4 Bowdoin 5:06.86 4:04.30 4:57.92 3
3 Jillian Richardson JR-3 Bates 3:49.81 4:28.61 4:58.45 2
4 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 3:29.01 4:55.60 4:58.58 1
5 Beth Annese JR-3 Bates 5:11.54 5:17.53 4:59.55 -
6 Rowan Hassman JR-3 Bates 3:30.57 6:10.00 5:00.81 -
8 Emma Noel JR-3 Bowdoin 6:12.35 3:56.13 5:02.72 -
10 Tara Ellard SR-4 Bates 6:33.46 4:33.58 5:07.39 -
11 Emma Barker FR-1 Bowdoin 4:33.59 5:56.59 5:07.40 -
15 Kelsey Crawford FR-1 Bowdoin 3:55.53 6:45.10 5:14.03 -
17 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Bates 4:10.42 3:47.94 5:21.04 -
24 Alicia Hober SO-2 Colby 4:06.18 4:58.19 5:46.73 -