April 16, 2022
|
Ohio U. - Athens, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 3:23.49 4:50.32 4:31.32 3:47.91 10
2 Carmen Riano SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:22.69 3:27.83 4:33.46 3:41.51 8
3 Katie Vitou JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:44.83 3:32.42 4:35.86 5:08.97 6
4 Annie Christie FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:16.33 3:26.18 4:38.62 4:19.12 5
5 Alyssa Christian SO-2 Ohio 5:24.91 3:27.27 4:40.09 3:52.48 4
6 Gianna Labbiento FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6:10.10 4:39.00 4:44.69 4:50.39 3
6 Carina Napoleon   Unattached 4:33.31 4:10.53 4:44.69 4:36.15   
8 Ana Avellaneda FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:59.20 5:50.65 4:45.08 3:45.22 2
9 Emily Hanft FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 3:39.79 4:39.73 4:45.43 4:02.62 1
10 Carly Rose   Unattached 4:16.91 4:28.33 4:45.45 4:28.33   
11 Emma Shigley JR-3 Wright State 4:38.40 4:18.31 4:47.01 4:55.62 -
12 Kenna Loveless SO-2 Ohio 5:25.23 4:33.42 4:47.81 5:56.89 -
13 Megan Cole JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:11.28 5:08.37 4:50.91 5:14.19 -
14 Maddie Frey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:16.80 5:21.00 4:51.81 3:53.45 -
15 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 5:41.68 3:30.27 4:52.03 3:30.27 -
16 Ava Nuttall SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3:24.66 5:56.68 4:52.36 4:23.13 -
17 Sophia DeLisio JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:52.74 4:36.93 4:54.60 5:27.01 -
18 Jessica Hartman SR-4 Ohio 6:18.76 5:07.74 4:55.90 4:05.60 -
19 Jacquelyn Witt JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:35.27 5:43.83 4:58.98 6:16.72 -
20 Angela Braga JR-3 Dayton 5:33.84 6:10.59 5:06.27 4:23.40 -
21 Madelynn Madison FR-1 Cleveland St. 4:53.10 6:42.23 5:11.80 6:20.40 -
22 Emily Nemeth JR-3 Cleveland St. 4:47.57 4:53.82 5:12.57 4:00.68 -
23 Margaret Allen SO-2 Dayton 4:44.26 4:02.74 5:19.39 3:43.58 -
24 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 4:31.35 6:05.03 5:23.03 6:14.72 -
25 Anna Johnson FR-1 Wright State 4:30.87 4:41.03 5:38.58 5:35.20 -
26 Brooklyn Salyers FR-1 Wright State 5:45.37 7:09.94 5:52.41 4:17.26 -
  Palmer Madsen SR-4 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Charlotte Roemer SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jenna Sayle SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Price SR-4 Shawnee State 5:17.45 4:53.03 5:39.15 4:31.32 10
2 Carmen Riano SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3:33.30 3:33.30 5:52.77 4:33.46 8
3 Katie Vitou JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:44.14 3:51.73 4:33.11 4:35.86 6
4 Annie Christie FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:14.84 4:07.98 3:17.82 4:38.62 5
5 Alyssa Christian SO-2 Ohio 3:27.27 5:55.72 4:03.68 4:40.09 4
6 Gianna Labbiento FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:53.23 3:39.22 5:16.01 4:44.69 3
8 Ana Avellaneda FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:47.93 4:53.64 3:42.37 4:45.08 2
9 Emily Hanft FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 3:19.81 6:02.50 5:45.37 4:45.43 1
10 Carly Rose   Unattached 5:48.25 5:11.14 6:02.53 4:45.45   
11 Emma Shigley JR-3 Wright State 3:20.91 3:58.22 3:49.61 4:47.01 -
16 Ava Nuttall SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:50.84 4:43.59 5:18.68 4:52.36 -
18 Jessica Hartman SR-4 Ohio 6:12.84 6:09.88 5:49.17 4:55.90 -
  Jenna Sayle SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Charlotte Roemer SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Carina Napoleon   Unattached 3:44.91 4:04.84 5:24.55 5:58.71 3:39.22 4:44.69 4:10.53   
12 Kenna Loveless SO-2 Ohio 4:33.42 5:56.89 5:59.77 6:08.40 6:11.28 4:47.81 3:53.13 -
13 Megan Cole JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:22.91 5:40.37 4:01.46 4:33.46 5:02.55 4:50.91 4:39.28 -
14 Maddie Frey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:05.12 3:47.62 6:13.52 6:19.36 5:21.00 4:51.81 5:23.91 -
15 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 3:33.19 5:18.32 4:28.67 4:19.91 6:10.88 4:52.03 5:50.44 -
17 Sophia DeLisio JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:12.28 4:04.52 3:52.74 3:40.95 6:11.20 4:54.60 4:48.71 -
19 Jacquelyn Witt JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:53.00 4:47.02 4:20.12 3:38.26 5:01.97 4:58.98 5:22.90 -
20 Angela Braga JR-3 Dayton 4:26.46 6:35.09 5:49.15 6:32.03 3:37.46 5:06.27 5:18.52 -
21 Madelynn Madison FR-1 Cleveland St. 4:28.15 5:42.98 4:12.56 5:36.75 4:00.09 5:11.80 6:39.11 -
22 Emily Nemeth JR-3 Cleveland St. 6:46.35 5:31.33 6:40.09 4:56.95 6:46.35 5:12.57 5:12.57 -
23 Margaret Allen SO-2 Dayton 6:36.05 6:48.82 5:25.78 6:32.85 4:25.10 5:19.39 5:09.81 -
24 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 6:47.02 6:30.87 4:05.51 6:59.94 5:19.80 5:23.03 5:45.65 -
25 Anna Johnson FR-1 Wright State 7:13.39 6:32.76 4:07.17 5:18.27 4:47.80 5:38.58 4:10.55 -
26 Brooklyn Salyers FR-1 Wright State 7:38.14 6:41.75 6:38.23 7:13.47 5:31.27 5:52.41 4:45.46 -
  Palmer Madsen SR-4 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS