May 5- 6, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH
ICON KEY: OAC

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 18.32 14.77 17.28 11.97 10
2 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 15.87 14.83 14.09 15.43 8
3 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 14.19 14.93 19.26 17.47 6
4 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.84 15.57 11.53 18.84 5
5 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 16.61 15.97 18.05 15.18 4
6 Rosie Schroeder SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.73 16.01 17.78 19.06 3
7 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 19.98 16.24 18.52 16.41 2

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 18.81 14.58 15.02 16.77 10.65 13.56 3.2
2 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 19.06 14.77 14.77 16.69 11.38 17.28 1.4
3 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 14.94 14.79 12.87 15.53 11.24 10.36 3.2
4 Megan Carey SO-2 Otterbein 17.16 15.18 18.37 18.52 13.97 19.74 1.4
5 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.88 15.27 19.55 16.04 18.02 10.69 1.4
6 Rosie Schroeder SO-2 Ohio Northern 18.01 15.39 13.86 16.78 14.16 13.09 3.2
7 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 11.64 15.72 16.20 17.14 17.45 17.14 3.2
8 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 12.14 15.97 18.69 16.13 15.02 16.45 1.4
9 Genevieve Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 18.23 15.99 13.28 13.60 13.28 18.39 1.4
10 Lexi Wachtman FR-1 Heidelberg 11.79 16.15 16.32 19.22 13.89 11.95 1.4
11 McKenzie Chine FR-1 Mount Union 18.57 16.29 19.39 19.39 13.85 13.85 3.2
12 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 21.92 18.26 20.09 20.27 16.99 23.38 3.2
13 Cali Barnes-Pierotti FR-1 Marietta 18.00 18.55 21.15 21.52 24.12 23.56 1.4
14 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 13.81 19.44 20.42 23.92 24.30 24.30 3.2
15 Alyssa Derr FR-1 Heidelberg 22.37 19.79 23.16 17.82 23.95 16.23 3.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 10.36 14.58
3 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 11.39 14.79
6 Rosie Schroeder SO-2 Ohio Northern 17.24 15.39
7 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 15.41 15.72
11 McKenzie Chine FR-1 Mount Union 19.71 16.29
12 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 13.52 18.26
14 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 14.58 19.44
15 Alyssa Derr FR-1 Heidelberg 16.63 19.79
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 16.69 13.15 14.77 14.77 13.44 17.28
4 Megan Carey SO-2 Otterbein 15.34 18.83 18.52 15.18 12.76 16.25
5 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.83 13.90 14.05 15.27 14.21 12.22
8 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 13.74 18.85 19.17 15.97 19.17 13.42
9 Genevieve Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 13.76 18.55 14.40 15.99 20.63 11.84
10 Lexi Wachtman FR-1 Heidelberg 19.22 11.79 19.06 16.15 16.64 18.25
13 Cali Barnes-Pierotti FR-1 Marietta 15.03 21.89 17.07 18.55 17.26 20.41