April 2, 2022
|
St. Lawrence University - Canton, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 11.37 10
2 Collin Chidester   Clarkson University 11.43 8
3 Ian Maier FR-1 Castleton 11.46 6
4 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.49 5
5 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.53 4
6 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.84 3
7 Aidan Masten SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.85 2
8 JaQuincy Bostick FR-1 Castleton 12.02 1
9 Zackary Durr FR-1 Castleton 12.11 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.07 12.72 11.56 8.91 10.75 1.8
2 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 12.85 11.57 11.57 14.81 14.58 1.9
3 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 14.26 12.98 11.59 11.36 12.41 1.2
4 Ian Maier FR-1 Castleton 15.06 12.97 11.58 13.32 12.74 1.8
5 Collin Chidester   Clarkson University 11.28 10.81 11.62 14.53 13.25 1.2
6 Aidan Masten SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14.45 13.50 11.84 15.40 10.30 1.8
7 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14.34 10.40 11.95 10.16 11.95 1.9
8 Zackary Durr FR-1 Castleton 12.38 12.02 12.02 9.02 12.99 1.2
9 JaQuincy Bostick FR-1 Castleton 13.97 9.15 12.04 10.12 12.53 1.9
10 Nicolas Anderson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.53 13.78 12.19 9.15 10.85 1.8
11 Jesse Lutz FR-1 St. Lawrence 14.44 12.60 12.23 8.81 14.56 1.9
12 Brandon Ryan JR-3 Castleton 10.55 10.43 12.41 14.40 15.27 1.2
13 Michael Meddings SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14.47 14.84 12.47 13.10 12.60 1.8
14 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.85 15.73 12.48 9.86 9.99 1.2
15 Tyler Serrani FR-1 Castleton 14.62 12.99 12.49 14.49 15.12 1.9
16 Jack McQuade SO-2 Castleton 15.53 14.28 12.52 16.03 11.52 1.9
17 Joe LaFarge SO-2 Castleton 8.80 15.47 12.57 16.35 14.33 1.8
18 Trenton Barnes   Clarkson University 10.57 9.69 12.58 11.58 11.45 1.9
19 Caeden Bailey   Clarkson University 11.24 10.45 13.06 11.37 12.67 1.2
20 Luke Favata SO-2 Potsdam St. 11.25 12.91 13.88 18.05 14.02 1.2
  Levi Sochia FR-1 Plattsburgh St. FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.94 10.20 13.45 11.59 13.56 11.48 13.10
5 Collin Chidester   Clarkson University 10.58 10.11 11.16 11.62 14.99 11.51 13.37
8 Zackary Durr FR-1 Castleton 12.26 11.90 11.06 12.02 13.35 14.19 10.82
12 Brandon Ryan JR-3 Castleton 14.40 12.41 14.03 12.41 13.41 9.81 9.81
14 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.36 16.23 10.11 12.48 13.86 14.36 15.73
19 Caeden Bailey   Clarkson University 13.85 13.72 10.45 13.06 12.93 16.72 15.41
20 Luke Favata SO-2 Potsdam St. 12.08 12.91 14.72 13.88 11.52 15.27 10.97
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.56 9.25 11.56 14.45 12.37
4 Ian Maier FR-1 Castleton 8.80 11.01 11.58 13.21 11.58
6 Aidan Masten SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.90 11.84 11.84 11.25 9.71
10 Nicolas Anderson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.66 11.58 12.19 14.02 12.68
13 Michael Meddings SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.73 13.85 12.47 15.84 11.85
17 Joe LaFarge SO-2 Castleton 11.82 12.32 12.57 9.31 11.32
  Levi Sochia FR-1 Plattsburgh St. FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 13.43 11.57
7 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.24 11.95
9 JaQuincy Bostick FR-1 Castleton 14.57 12.04
11 Jesse Lutz FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.57 12.23
15 Tyler Serrani FR-1 Castleton 13.87 12.49
16 Jack McQuade SO-2 Castleton 8.89 12.52
18 Trenton Barnes   Clarkson University 10.70 12.58