April 2, 2022
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 19.73 18.88 21.21 10 +0.0
2 Dorian Leda JR-3 Lindenwood 24.25 20.82 21.46 8 +0.0
3 Jabari Michael-Khensu Senior Unattached 20.84 15.25 21.48 - +0.0
4 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 20.03 17.01 21.53 6 +0.0
5 Harry Mills JR-3 Washington U. 27.47 26.81 21.97 5 0.6
6 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 18.04 15.40 22.00 4 0.6
7 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 17.86 19.18 22.04 3 +0.0
8 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 19.20 22.73 22.06 2 +0.0
9 Romon Logan FR-1 Lindenwood 26.18 27.30 22.37 1 0.6
10 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 25.37 19.09 22.45 - +0.0
11 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.17 25.34 22.62 - 0.6
12 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 27.75 26.15 22.74 - 0.6
13 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 29.35 24.80 22.75 - 3.3
14 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 17.32 19.82 22.78 - 3.3
15 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 23.99 22.84 22.84 - 3.3
16 Oliver Adamson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.45 19.05 22.95 - 3.6
17 Paul Leahy Senior Unattached 26.65 20.22 22.97 - 0.6
18 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 29.51 21.90 23.05 - 3.6
19 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 20.83 21.06 23.14 - 3.6
20 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.83 20.18 23.19 - 1.7
21 Juniour Baraza SO-2 Principia 16.98 25.59 23.26 - 1.7
22 Brian Malambwe JR-3 Principia 26.02 16.65 23.44 - 3.3
23 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 24.60 25.31 23.65 - 3.6
24 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 24.21 22.55 23.73 - 1.7
25 Brady Johnson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.22 16.92 23.83 - 3.3
26 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30.37 24.63 23.91 - 1.7
27 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 23.50 27.34 23.98 - 0.6
28 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 25.26 23.09 24.05 - 2.8
29 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 29.52 24.92 24.19 - 3.6
30 James McMinns FR-1 Greenville 17.46 28.61 24.24 - 3.6
31 Kentrell Louis FR-1 Rhodes 19.21 25.29 24.31 - 1.7
32 Jadis Smith SO-2 Webster 24.60 17.78 24.35 - 3.3
33 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 28.28 31.21 24.38 - 1.7
34 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 28.25 23.58 24.56 - 2.8
35 Tyler Rayson FR-1 Webster 22.98 23.23 24.97 - 3.3
36 Aaron Jones FR-1 Greenville 22.82 28.33 25.07 - 2.8
37 Alex Jones FR-1 Greenville 23.36 21.85 25.11 - 2.8
38 Charlie Frenzel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.25 25.19 25.97 - 2.8
39 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 20.10 21.48 27.53 - 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 25.03 20.79 25.88 21.21 10
2 Dorian Leda JR-3 Lindenwood 18.89 27.47 25.11 21.46 8
3 Jabari Michael-Khensu Senior Unattached 19.77 16.33 15.25 21.48 -
4 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 25.62 16.58 17.44 21.53 6
7 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 23.37 16.31 27.55 22.04 3
8 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 28.68 20.74 16.11 22.06 2
10 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 29.19 16.62 21.78 22.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Harry Mills JR-3 Washington U. 15.38 22.41 21.97 5
6 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 25.08 23.76 22.00 4
9 Romon Logan FR-1 Lindenwood 27.52 16.56 22.37 1
11 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.08 22.85 22.62 -
12 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 17.97 16.15 22.74 -
17 Paul Leahy Senior Unattached 25.96 19.99 22.97 -
27 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 26.86 27.82 23.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 25.26 24.80 22.75 22.75 20.71 -
14 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 25.06 24.15 29.39 22.78 22.33 -
15 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 22.84 26.27 21.47 22.84 19.42 -
22 Brian Malambwe JR-3 Principia 22.98 21.80 17.58 23.44 25.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Oliver Adamson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.56 22.95 -
18 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 24.44 23.05 -
19 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 29.16 23.14 -
23 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 25.78 23.65 -
29 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 19.60 24.19 -
30 James McMinns FR-1 Greenville 19.64 24.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19.95 23.19 27.60 25.74 21.34 -
21 Juniour Baraza SO-2 Principia 28.15 23.26 20.47 28.38 18.15 -
24 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 20.41 23.73 29.19 21.84 23.02 -
26 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31.09 23.91 26.31 21.04 30.61 -
31 Kentrell Louis FR-1 Rhodes 22.37 24.31 31.61 30.63 18.97 -
33 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 19.26 24.38 31.21 22.19 18.53 -
39 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 30.01 27.53 23.68 28.08 35.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 24.05 21.65 28.62 18.28 17.32 21.65 24.29 -
34 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 24.56 22.84 30.95 30.46 31.69 25.79 28.25 -
36 Aaron Jones FR-1 Greenville 25.07 18.81 19.81 30.59 22.82 24.57 25.83 -
37 Alex Jones FR-1 Greenville 25.11 26.37 24.86 27.63 25.87 18.59 17.83 -
38 Charlie Frenzel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.97 32.73 24.42 23.90 19.22 25.19 24.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Brady Johnson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18.35 27.65 25.98 28.12 23.83 18.35 17.40 -
32 Jadis Smith SO-2 Webster 19.24 29.71 22.16 24.11 24.35 23.62 31.17 -
35 Tyler Rayson FR-1 Webster 17.48 17.48 31.72 29.72 24.97 22.98 28.47 -