March 18-19, 2022
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daphnee Lavassas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4:11.13 4:30.03 3:41.43
2 Natalie Varela SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 3:25.39 4:33.85 3:41.82
3 Cornelia Wohlfahrt SO-2 North Dakota 4:06.66 4:37.14 5:15.94
4 Elle Mezzio FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 3:41.81 4:40.77 5:22.89
5 Ivanova Yanes SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:09.63 4:43.67 5:26.22
6 Amaya Turner FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5:06.52 4:49.17 5:32.55
7 Bianca Banato FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 3:31.26 4:49.39 4:17.56
8 Eden Toal FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:52.15 4:50.18 3:37.64
9 Blair Vignes SO-2 Lynn 6:04.27 4:53.76 5:52.52
10 Brooke Mullins FR-1 Lynn 6:24.75 4:55.96 3:36.05
11 Corinne Renshaw FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6:25.30 4:58.68 5:28.55
12 Savannah Hossfeld FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5:44.42 5:02.12 4:34.93
13 Christina Adams JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:52.31 5:05.66 6:12.91
14 Kamila Soja FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:52.70 5:06.69 3:46.95
15 Arden La-Rose FR-1 South Florida 5:29.47 5:07.91 4:37.12
16 Caitlyn Rogers JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:01.45 5:10.77 5:20.10
17 Isabella Aristizabal SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:40.94 5:11.18 6:35.20
18 Taylar Sherman SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:09.30 5:15.56 4:15.61
19 Taryn Super JR-3 Lynn 5:17.91 5:21.12 5:53.24
20 Julie Bruggner SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:59.00 5:25.00 5:51.00
21 Kiely Curran SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:31.36 5:30.92 4:34.67
22 Lia Smerina SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6:21.15 5:31.43 3:55.32
  Payton Yoder JR-3 Lynn DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daphnee Lavassas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5:26.74 4:03.03 4:30.03
2 Natalie Varela SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 4:25.64 3:47.30 4:33.85
3 Cornelia Wohlfahrt SO-2 North Dakota 6:00.29 3:38.94 4:37.14
4 Elle Mezzio FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5:20.08 5:42.54 4:40.77
5 Ivanova Yanes SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:49.35 5:31.90 4:43.67
6 Amaya Turner FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4:28.93 3:42.66 4:49.17
7 Bianca Banato FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 3:34.15 4:05.99 4:49.39
8 Eden Toal FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:28.93 3:31.84 4:50.18
9 Blair Vignes SO-2 Lynn 5:29.02 5:43.70 4:53.76
10 Brooke Mullins FR-1 Lynn 4:47.09 5:43.32 4:55.96
12 Savannah Hossfeld FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4:56.08 5:14.21 5:02.12
15 Arden La-Rose FR-1 South Florida 3:44.78 5:35.63 5:07.91
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Corinne Renshaw FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:31.80 6:07.38 4:58.68
13 Christina Adams JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:58.42 5:42.34 5:05.66
14 Kamila Soja FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:36.03 5:28.16 5:06.69
16 Caitlyn Rogers JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:08.62 5:20.10 5:10.77
17 Isabella Aristizabal SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:40.07 4:24.51 5:11.18
18 Taylar Sherman SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:37.65 4:28.23 5:15.56
19 Taryn Super JR-3 Lynn 5:40.39 6:47.83 5:21.12
20 Julie Bruggner SO-2 Nova Southeastern 3:47.50 5:12.00 5:25.00
21 Kiely Curran SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6:23.87 6:40.42 5:30.92
22 Lia Smerina SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:38.06 5:18.18 5:31.43
  Payton Yoder JR-3 Lynn DNF DNF DNF